For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 609 : 20.03.2020

Online chess games 5205
Chess tournaments 42

View all included tournaments

Szklarska Poreba POL, Ch U16 2020

ch-POL U18 2020 Szklarska Poreba POL Sat 7th Mar 2020 - Sat 14th Mar 2020
Leading Final Round 8 Standings:
RkNameTiRtgPtsTB1TB2TB3
1SZPAR, MiloszFM23056.5343728.25
2KOSAKOWSKI, JakubFM241363437.527.25
3PACAN-MILEJ, KosmaFM2333632.53423.25
4FUS, JakubFM23575.5384227.75
5TECLAF, PawelIM24535.53639.526
6GALUSZKA, Tomasz22215.52930.518.5
7GODZWON, IwoFM2352536.53822.5
8KOKOSZCZYNSKI, JanFM2314532.535.519.5
9PSYK, Radoslaw234353133.518
10KOZAK, Antonim237252729.518.25
11NOWAK, Mikolaj229652729.516.5
12DIXA, Oskar20524.5303317.75
13PNIACZEK, MarekCM21094.528.53016.5
14PIEKIELNY, Pawel21044.527.52913.25
15GOLENIA, Jan21194.526.52915.25
16DERYLO, Kamil20834.522.52513.5
17MIS, MieszkoFM2356437.54017.25
18GROCHOL, Kamil203042930.513.5
19GOLECKI, Jan217242829.511.75
20GOLENIA, Wojciech2050426.529.513.75
21KOZLOWSKI, Pawel1836426.52913.5
22OSSOLINSKI, Ziemowit1880422.5249.75
23LIS, Mateusz20363.53437.515.25
24POLCZYK, Mikolaj21323.532.53612.75
25SKOWRON, Mateusz17293.5323513.75
26BOJCZEWSKI, Mateusz17883.531.535.515.5
27KUCHARSKI, Bartlomiej20503.52931.511
28PYTEL, Maciej19193.528.53113
29BUJALSKI, Mateusz19203.528.5309.5
30IWANCZUK, Krzysztof18873.5273012.75
31CHACZYNSKI, Kamil1894329.53210.75
32MACIEJEWSKI, Kamil1791328.53110.25
33DZWIERZYNSKI, Bartosz194432728.58.25
34MUSIAL, Tomasz2051324279.75
35KULESZA, Andrzej192832425.56.25
36MAJOCHA, Piotr18902.531.534.511
37POSLUSZNY, Tomasz20232.528318.75
38DISTEL, Pawel19502.52829.56
39ROGALA, Milosz18431.52930.55.25
40ZEREBIEC, Maurycy19821.527.5295.25
40 players
ch-POL U16 2020 Szklarska Poreba POL Sat 7th Mar 2020 - Sat 14th Mar 2020
Leading Final Round 8 Standings:
RkNameTiRtgPtsTB1TB2TB3
1CZERNEK, Tymon21206.537.0041.0032.50
2NIEDBALA, BartlomiejFM23816.037.5041.5030.00
3DZIDA, Kamil22546.037.5041.5030.00
4LUCZAK, FilipCM21796.037.0040.5028.50
5OCHEDZAN, TymonCM20996.036.5038.5028.75
6BAUM, JonaszFM23915.536.0039.5026.00
7CZOPOR, Maciej21965.534.0037.5022.50
8LUBERANSKI, Jakub21515.530.5032.0019.25
9CZECHOWSKI, Jakub19645.034.5035.0019.00
10SUDER, Jakub20855.034.0036.5018.50
11FIEDOREK, MichalFM22235.033.0035.5018.75
12KOZIOROWICZ, Michal20995.030.0033.5019.00
13KOTULA, Pawel17075.030.0033.0016.50
14GRZESIK, Gracjan20395.026.5029.0018.50
15SKURNIAK, Szymon20054.536.5039.5019.75
16ZABRON, Maksym20234.533.5036.0019.25
17PANEK, Bartosz19794.533.0035.0016.25
18OLEKSY, Krzysztof18424.532.5035.0016.50
19TURSKI, Bartlomiej19864.530.5033.0016.00
20KACPRZAK, Karol19544.528.5031.0014.00
21POLTORAK, Sebastian20364.525.5027.5014.50
22BACHOR, Tomasz21054.032.0033.5014.25
23KANIA, Dominik19334.031.5034.5016.00
24KACPRZAK, Kacper20194.031.5034.0013.75
25KOZLOWSKI, Michal20094.029.0031.5014.50
26CWIEK, Ryszard18434.028.5029.0010.50
27TOPOLA, Rafal17544.025.5027.5011.50
28KOSSOWSKI, Pawel17174.024.5026.0010.25
29DALKOWSKI, Rafal18933.531.5035.0014.25
30GORKIEWICZ, Mateusz19593.529.5032.0011.00
31TRYBUS, Daniel20103.528.0030.5011.25
32KALISZUK, Kamil19613.528.0030.0010.75
33GRADALSKI, Olaf17193.527.5029.5011.25
34DZIENDZIEL, Mateusz17003.527.5029.0010.25
35WYSOCKI, Mateusz18643.527.0029.0011.00
36BUDZISZ, Adrian18123.527.0028.5011.50
37SYRKIEWICZ, Michal20043.526.5028.509.75
38MAJEWSKI, Krzysztof18053.523.5024.007.25
39REDZISZ, Michal21053.028.0030.509.00
40CELEBIAS, Filip15583.026.0028.008.50
50 players


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year