For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 646 : 01.04.2021

Chess games 3611
Chess tournaments 41

View all included tournaments

Szklarska Poreba POL, Ch U18 2021

ch-POL Junior U18 Szklarska Poreba POL Fri 12th Mar 2021 - Sun 21st Mar 2021
Leading Final Round 9 Standings:
RkNameTiRtgPtsTB1TB2TB3
1TECLAF, PawelIM25077.048.0053.5041.00
2NIEDBALA, BartlomiejFM23676.545.5049.5034.75
3BAUM, JonaszIM22626.541.5045.0031.75
4MIS, MieszkoFM23666.048.0052.0033.25
5CZOPOR, Maciej22396.044.5048.5030.25
6GOLECKI, Jan21176.043.0046.0026.50
7KOZIOROWICZ, Michal21806.037.0040.5025.75
8SEEMANN, JakubFM23115.544.5049.0027.75
9SZCZUREK, KrzysztofFM20965.543.5046.5027.00
10PIEKIELNY, Pawel21215.541.5045.0025.00
11FIEDOREK, MichalFM22135.541.5045.0024.25
12SUDER, Jakub21745.540.0043.0024.00
13MUSIAL, Tomasz21235.539.5042.5025.00
14DERYLO, Kamil20155.539.0042.0023.00
15PNIACZEK, MarekCM22115.045.0049.0025.00
16GORKIEWICZ, Mateusz20305.041.0044.5021.75
17DIXA, Oskar20375.040.5042.5020.75
18REDZISZ, MichalFM23195.036.0039.5021.50
19MAZUREK, Bartosz18544.541.0043.5019.75
20JEDRUSIK, Adam18214.540.0043.5020.75
21BACHOR, Tomasz20354.539.0042.5020.75
22CZECHOWSKI, Jakub19324.538.0040.0017.00
23KRAWCZYK, Wojciech19004.537.5041.5018.75
24KULESZA, Andrzej20104.537.5041.0018.00
25MACIEJEWSKI, Kamil19424.536.0038.0015.75
26KOZLOWSKI, Pawel20294.534.5035.0012.75
27CIBOROWSKI, Konrad Jr17624.531.5033.5014.50
28SKURNIAK, Szymon20694.041.0045.0017.00
29PANEK, Bartosz19294.040.5044.5018.00
30BUJALSKI, Mateusz18974.036.5039.5016.00
31GROCHOL, Kamil20064.035.5037.5014.00
32MANKA, Mateusz16854.035.0035.5012.00
33GRZEGORSKI, Michal17934.033.5034.0011.25
34DALKOWSKI, Rafal19893.536.0039.0012.25
35BOJCZEWSKI, Mateusz19203.535.0035.508.25
36HALINIAK, Wojciech18023.534.5037.0012.50
37MARCINIAK, Leonard17793.531.5032.008.75
38GARDIAN, Adam18293.034.5037.009.50
39TRYBUS, Daniel20213.030.5032.508.00
40DISTEL, Pawel18903.030.5031.008.50
44 players


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year