For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 599 : 10.12.2019

Chess games 6300
Chess tournaments 63

View all included tournaments

Tallinn EST, European Blitz Ch (m) 2019

Rank SNo.     Name                              Rtg FED Type Pts Res. BH.  BH.  BL 
   1   11 GM  Lysyj Igor                       2600 RUS      17   2   314  324  11 
   2    1 GM  Andriasian Zaven                 2766 ARM      17   0   306  316½ 10 
   3   13 GM  Esipenko Andrey                  2582 RUS U18  17   0   302  313  11 
   4    2 GM  Morozevich Alexander             2712 RUS      16½  0   307  318  11 
   5   30 GM  Stupak Kirill                    2459 BLR      16½  0   286½ 296  11 
   6   12 GM  Guseinov Gadir                   2593 AZE      16   0   307½ 319  11 
   7   22 GM  Turov Maxim                      2535 RUS      16   0   301½ 313  11 
   8    8 GM  Motylev Alexander                2629 RUS      16   0   298½ 308  11 
   9   21 GM  Ruck Robert                      2541 HUN      16   0   285  296  11 
  10    7 IM  Demidov Mikhail                  2631 RUS      15½  0   316½ 328  11 
  11    4 GM  Mamedov Rauf                     2670 AZE      15½  0   303  314  11 
  12   16 GM  Sanal Vahap                      2563 TUR      15½  0   293½ 303  11 
  13   19 GM  Lintchevski Daniil               2553 RUS      15½  0   287½ 298  11 
  14   20 GM  Popov Valerij                    2547 RUS      15½  0   287½ 297  11 
  15   33 GM  Sebenik Matej                    2457 SLO      15½  0   284  294  11 
  16    9 GM  Ziska Helgi Dam                  2614 FAI      15½  0   277  287  11 
  17   46 IM  Shubin Kirill                    2401 RUS U18  15½  0   276  286½ 10 
  18    3 GM  Sargissian Gabriel               2676 ARM      15   0   301  310  11 
  19   38     Galopoulos Nikolaos              2429 GRE      15   0   294  304  11 
  20   42 GM  Nguyen Thai Dai Van              2419 CZE U18  15   0   291½ 301  11 
  21   43 GM  Aleksandrov Aleksej              2416 BLR      15   0   291  302  11 
  22   32 GM  Ladva Ottomar                    2457 EST      15   0   290½ 302  11 
  23   48 GM  Studer Noel                      2394 SUI      15   0   278  288  11 
  24   61 IM  Seeman Tarvo                     2358 EST      15   0   275½ 286  11 
  25   25 GM  Gretarsson Helgi Ass             2523 ISL      15   0   269½ 280  11 
  26    6 GM  Riazantsev Alexander             2635 RUS      14½  0   296½ 307  11 
  27   15 GM  Saric Ante                       2577 CRO      14½  0   293  304  11 
  28   17 GM  Kulaots Kaido                    2562 EST      14½  0   288½ 300  11 
  29   26 IM  Usmanov Vasily                   2495 RUS      14½  0   288½ 299  11 
  30   70     Kukk Sander                      2312 EST      14½  0   287  296½ 10 
  31   50 IM  Kozak Adam                       2385 HUN U18  14½  0   282½ 291½ 11 
  32   14 GM  Yuffa Daniil                     2582 RUS      14½  0   277  285  11 
  33   18 GM  Hjartarson Johann                2559 ISL      14½  0   276  285  11 
  34   64 IM  Duzhakov Ilya                    2346 RUS      14½  0   269  280  11 
  35  159     Psyk Radoslaw                    2144 POL U18  14½  0   268½ 278  11 
  36   45 GM  Volodin Aleksandr                2401 EST      14½  0   266  275  11 
  37  200 FM  Siniauski Artsiom                2056 BLR U14  14½  0   261½ 268  11 
  38  186 FM  Szadkowski Kamil                 2095 POL      14½  0   259½ 268  11 
  39   62     Papasimakopoulos Alexandros      2356 GRE      14½  0   257½ 267  11 
  40   79     Mickevicius Juras                2295 LTU      14½  0   254½ 264  11 
  41   47 FM  Sysolyatin Evgeny                2396 RUS      14½  0   245  251½ 10 
  42  114 FM  Lazavik Denis                    2222 BLR U14  14   0   296  304  11 
  43   27 IM  Schneider Ilja                   2483 GER      14   0   282½ 292  11 
  44   60 IM  Pershin Denis                    2359 RUS      14   0   278½ 289  11 
  45   66 IM  Blohberger Felix                 2330 AUT U18  14   0   276  285  11 
  46   90 FM  Nazaretyan Tigran                2277 RUS      14   0   276  284  11 
  47   39 IM  Zelbel Patrick                   2425 GER      14   0   273  284  11 
  48   85 IM  Smirnov Artem                    2283 RUS      14   0   272½ 282  11 
  49   29 GM  Potapov Pavel                    2464 RUS      14   0   270½ 281  11 
  50  173     Vasiliev Georgiy                 2126 RUS U18  14   0   267½ 275  11 
  51   49 IM  Lobanov Sergei                   2394 RUS U18  14   0   266  276  11 
  52   72     Grewenig Jan                     2305 GER      14   0   266  275  11 
  53  115 WIM Dordzhieva Dinara              F 2222 RUS U20  14   0   256  266  11 
  54   31 GM  Mohr Georg                       2458 SLO      14   0   255½ 263  11 
  55  197     Samunenkov Ihor                  2062 UKR U10  14   0   254½ 262  11 
  56  113 FM  Firstov Juri                     2228 EST      14   0   249½ 258  11 
  57   67 FM  Kauppila Osmo                    2327 FIN      14   0   244½ 254  11 
  58   41 IM  Sipila Vilka                     2422 FIN      14   0   240  250  11 
  59   73 IM  Kashtanov Ruslan                 2302 RUS      14   0   236½ 245  11 
  60    5 GM  Postny Evgeny                    2661 ISR      13½  0   295  305½ 10 
  61   86 GM  Kanep Meelis                     2280 EST      13½  0   275  285  11 
  62  105 IM  Troyke Christian                 2247 GER      13½  0   273½ 281  11 
  63   59 FM  Mustaps Matiss                   2361 LAT      13½  0   270½ 280  11 
  64   24 GM  Dragnev Valentin                 2523 AUT U20  13½  0   268½ 279  11 
  65   88 IM  Saveliev Alexei                  2279 RUS      13½  0   267  277  11 
  66  167     Timoshin Andrei                  2130 EST U18  13½  0   265  272  11 
  67   94 GM  Shvyrjov Igor                    2273 EST S60  13½  0   263½ 270  11 
  68   75 FM  Martinez Pla Xavier              2301 ESP U20  13½  0   262½ 272  11 
  69  127 WGM Belenkaya Dina                 F 2203 RUS      13½  0   262½ 271  11 
  70   81 IM  Khakimov Timur                   2287 RUS      13½  0   262  272  11 
  71   37 IM  Belyakov Bogdan                  2431 RUS      13½  0   262  271  11 
  72  149 FM  Askerov Marat                    2164 RUS U20  13½  0   261½ 270  11 
  73   96 FM  Luukkonen Tommi                  2269 FIN      13½  0   258½ 267  11 
  74   82 FM  Belous Mikhail                   2286 UKR      13½  0   257  266  11 
  75   65 IM  Horvath Dominik                  2340 AUT U18  13½  0   254½ 264  11 
  76   57     Vorobjov Pavel                   2362 EST      13½  0   254  264½ 10 
  77   34     Frischmann Rick                  2450 GER      13½  0   253½ 261  11 
  78  131 FM  Kononenko Dmitry                 2199 UKR      13½  0   252½ 262  11 
  79  132 IM  Antoms Guntars                   2198 LAT      13½  0   244½ 254  11 
  80   99 FM  Lavendelis Egons                 2264 LAT      13½  0   241  249  11 
  81   63 FM  Chukavin Kirill                  2351 EST U18  13½  0   238  247  11 
  82   97     Shapiro Viktor                   2267 RUS      13   0   277½ 286  11 
  83  103 IM  Rocha Sergio                     2249 POR      13   0   276  283  11 
  84   10 GM  Babula Vlastimil                 2605 CZE      13   0   274  284  11 
  85   36 FM  Pohjala Henri                    2447 FIN      13   0   261½ 272  11 
  86  160 FM  Morgunov Marc                    2141 AUT U14  13   0   260  268  11 
  87   35 FM  Putka Verners                    2448 LAT      13   0   257  267  11 
  88  120     Paakkonen Timo                   2216 FIN      13   0   256  265  11 
  89  128     Snihur Piotr                     2202 POL      13   0   255½ 265½ 10 
  90  150     Neff Sergei                      2160 EST S60  13   0   241½ 250  11 
  91  236     Ponomarev Vsevolod               1971 RUS U14  13   0   236½ 245  11 
  92  122     Golubenko Valeriy                2211 SWE      13   0   235½ 244  11 
  93  190     Siemer Tambet                    2078 EST      13   0   231½ 238  11 
  94  191 WFM Dumcheva Julia                 F 2075 RUS      13   0   231  240  11 
  95  163     Holvason Juri                    2137 EST      13   0   227  234  11 
  96   98 FM  Vlassow Valentin                 2265 RUS      12½  0   274½ 284  11 
  97   76 FM  Dragicevic Drazen                2300 SWE      12½  0   273  282  11 
  98  146     Muter Donny                      2169 ENG      12½  0   269  277  11 
  99  104 FM  Meyer Falko                      2248 GER      12½  0   268  277  11 
 100  153     Ladopoulos Dimitrios             2151 GRE      12½  0   267  277½ 10 
 101  136     Peterson Emery                   2195 GER      12½  0   267  276  11 
 102   95 FM  Ortega Ruiz Jose Miguel          2272 ESP      12½  0   266  276  11 
 103   44 IM  Krupenski Juri                   2413 EST      12½  0   265½ 276  11 
 104   69 FM  Ahvenjarvi Jani                  2325 FIN      12½  0   265½ 275  11 
 105  141     Azimov Ilyas                     2183 RUS U20  12½  0   265  275  11 
 106  118 FM  Golikov Daniil                   2220 RUS U18  12½  0   264  274  11 
 107  157 CM  Vetokhin Savva                   2145 RUS U10  12½  0   264  273  11 
 108   51 IM  Krutti Valer                     2379 HUN      12½  0   261½ 272  11 
 109  193     Stabulnieks Klavs                2069 LAT U20  12½  0   261  270  11 
 110   58 IM  D`Costa Lorin                    2361 ENG      12½  0   260½ 271  11 
 111   93 FM  Valner Uku                       2274 EST      12½  0   259½ 269  11 
 112  124 FM  Semjonovs Ilja                   2207 LAT U18  12½  0   259  268  11 
 113   71 FM  Timerkhanov Alexander            2311 RUS U20  12½  0   258½ 266½ 10 
 114  134 FM  Sorensen Hampus                  2196 SWE U18  12½  0   257½ 267  11 
 115  207     Bazyrtsyrenov Kirill             2043 RUS U14  12½  0   257  262  11 
 116  121 WFM Chernyak Viktoria              F 2213 RUS      12½  0   253½ 262  11 
 117  233 FM  Silich Yahor                     1995 BLR U14  12½  0   252½ 260  11 
 118  135 CM  Marie Maxime                     2196 FRA      12½  0   251½ 261  11 
 119   77 IM  Shishkov Andrei                  2297 EST      12½  0   250½ 259  11 
 120   40 GM  Thorfinnsson Bragi               2422 ISL      12½  0   250  260  11 
 121  125     Dubrovin Robert                  2206 EST      12½  0   246½ 256  11 
 122  202     Putrenko Kirill                  2056 RUS U14  12½  0   245  254  11 
 123  119     Medar Marti                      2218 EST      12½  0   244½ 251  11 
 124  109 IM  Degtiarev Evgeny                 2236 GER      12½  0   241½ 250  11 
 125   53 IM  Cerveny Martin                   2375 CZE      12½  0   240½ 248  11 
 126  129 FM  Buchicchio Giampaolo             2201 ITA      12½  0   235½ 244½ 11 
 127  143     Buchcar Tomas                    2178 CZE      12½  0   235½ 244  11 
 128  316     Efimov Leonid                    1787 RUS U10  12½  0   234½ 241  11 
 129  155     Kues Hendrik                     2149 GER      12½  0   233½ 240  11 
 130  152     Jazdanovs Aleksandrs             2153 LAT U18  12½  0   230  239  11 
 131   89 FM  Ristoja Jan                      2279 FIN      12½  0   224  232  9  
 132  349     Nikitin Arseni Est               1663 EST U14  12½  0   220½ 229  11 
 133   52 GM  Loginov Valery A                 2376 RUS S60  12   0   275½ 285  11 
 134   74 FM  Lopusiewicz Piotr                2301 POL      12   0   270½ 281  11 
 135  184     Markhanov Vladislav              2098 RUS      12   0   268  275  11 
 136   54 IM  Kourousis Epaminondas            2366 CZE      12   0   265  276  11 
 137   83 FM  Litwak Aleksej                   2284 GER      12   0   264  274  11 
 138  156 FM  Haitin Ilja                      2146 EST      12   0   262½ 272½ 10 
 139  123     Poznyak Nazar                    2211 RUS U14  12   0   261½ 270  11 
 140  166     Varvadoukas Theodoros            2134 GRE      12   0   260½ 269  11 
 141   87 IM  Picard Romain                    2279 FRA      12   0   257  267  11 
 142   92 WGM Reizniece-Ozola Dana           F 2275 LAT      12   0   255½ 264  11 
 143  181 FM  Afanasiev Vadim                  2106 RUS      12   0   254  262  11 
 144  108     Nestor Kaarel                    2239 EST      12   0   252½ 260  11 
 145  205 WFM Nazarova Anastasia             F 2049 FIN U18  12   0   250  254  11 
 146   80 FM  Jarvenpaa Jari                   2293 FIN      12   0   248  257  11 
 147   78     Krivenko Sergey                  2295 RUS      12   0   246½ 257  11 
 148  139     Kiratzopoulos Efthimios          2187 GRE      12   0   246  255  11 
 149  174     Kolasa Pjotrs                    2125 LAT U20  12   0   245½ 254  10 
 150  111 WGM Rogule Laura                   F 2232 LAT      12   0   244  253  11 
 151  137     Wallin Aleksi                    2191 FIN      12   0   241  250  11 
 152  140 CM  Decosse Jean-Fabien              2185 FRA      12   0   237½ 243  11 
 153  223     George Matthew P                 2016 ENG      12   0   237  245  11 
 154  231 WFM Narva Triin                    F 2003 EST      12   0   231½ 239  11 
 155  178 CM  Crevatin Leo                     2108 SWE U18  12   0   229  237  11 
 156  175 FM  Valov Ilya                       2119 RUS      12   0   228  235½ 11 
 157  182 FM  Viskelis Darius                  2104 LTU      12   0   227  235½ 10 
 158  219 FM  Karalkin Maksim                  2023 RUS      12   0   219½ 227½ 10 
 159  305     Polkhovskaya Polina            F 1831 RUS U20  12   0   197  204  11 
 160  133 FM  Martynov Roman                   2196 UKR      11½  0   279  289½ 10 
 161  112     Chibukhchyan Erik                2230 RUS U20  11½  0   267½ 276  11 
 162  107     Kunitson Nikolai                 2241 EST      11½  0   264  273  11 
 163  164     Haavamae Henrik                  2134 EST      11½  0   260½ 269  11 
 164  165     Lumiste Rene                     2134 EST U20  11½  0   260  269  11 
 165   56     Dorokhin Mykhailo                2364 UKR      11½  0   258½ 268  11 
 166  257 WFM Getman Tatyana                 F 1931 RUS U18  11½  0   258½ 267  11 
 167  138     Cherepov Alexej                  2189 BLR      11½  0   256  265  11 
 168  221     Leszko Bence                     2018 HUN U18  11½  0   255½ 264  11 
 169  183 IM  Sotsky Alexander                 2102 RUS      11½  0   255½ 263  11 
 170  162 FM  Strybuk Artsiom I                2138 BLR U14  11½  0   255  262  11 
 171   55 IM  Maier Christian                  2366 GER S60  11½  0   251½ 261  11 
 172  145     Nasibullin Iskander              2171 RUS U20  11½  0   251  258  11 
 173  194     Smal Tobiasz                     2068 POL      11½  0   246½ 254  11 
 174  180     Zaehringer Daniel                2108 GER      11½  0   245  252½ 10 
 175  151     Schnabel Ralf                    2159 GER      11½  0   240½ 249  11 
 176  292 WFM Minina Veronika                F 1863 RUS      11½  0   239½ 249  11 
 177  246     Uibokant Mathias Robert          1956 EST U18  11½  0   238  246  11 
 178  101     Weller Manuel                    2254 GER      11½  0   237½ 246  11 
 179  126     Opryshko Stanislav               2205 UKR      11½  0   236½ 245  10 
 180  224     Saveljev Ivan                    2014 RUS U14  11½  0   235½ 244  11 
 181  354     Tolstykh Kirill                  1640 RUS U14  11½  0   233½ 242  11 
 182  116 WIM Murashova Ekaterina            F 2222 RUS      11½  0   231½ 240  10 
 183  211 CM  Navumenka Mikhei                 2035 BLR U14  11½  0   231½ 239  11 
 184  268     Aga Rihard                       1915 EST U18  11½  0   229½ 237  11 
 185  253     Mierins Eriks                    1948 LAT      11½  0   221½ 229½ 10 
 186  226     Dmitriev Dmitriy                 2011 RUS      11½  0   221  229  11 
 187  148     Ristoja Samu                     2165 FIN      11   0   262  272  11 
 188  130     Babanin Gleb                     2201 RUS U18  11   0   260  269  11 
 189  100 FM  Promyshlyanskiy Vitaliy          2260 UKR      11   0   257½ 263  11 
 190  206     Zabolotnov Evgeny                2045 RUS U18  11   0   254½ 264  11 
 191  315     Bialiauski Artsiom               1788 BLR U14  11   0   253½ 263  11 
 192  344     Mikko Rondo                      1675 EST U14  11   0   250  259  11 
 193  106 FM  Bru Rullo Llatzer                2242 ESP      11   0   249½ 258  11 
 194  208 WFM Kirchei Viktoriia              F 2040 RUS U14  11   0   245½ 251  11 
 195  142     Nivala Tuomas                    2182 FIN      11   0   245  252  11 
 196  235     Kolesnikovs Ivans                1976 LAT      11   0   243½ 252  11 
 197  170 CM  Puusepp Kaimar                   2127 EST      11   0   242½ 250  11 
 198  295     Kushnir Oleg                     1854 FID      11   0   241  250  11 
 199  216 WIM Lupik Marina                   F 2025 RUS      11   0   239½ 248  11 
 200  283     Valantiejus Vaidotas             1891 LTU      11   0   237½ 244  11 
 201  273     Tskhadadze Anna                F 1907 RUS      11   0   236½ 244  11 
 202  254     Yurasova Daria                 F 1946 RUS U18  11   0   236½ 243  11 
 203  278     Lappalainen Matias               1899 FIN      11   0   234½ 243  11 
 204  210     Obolonin Filipp                  2036 EST      11   0   231½ 238  11 
 205  276 WFM Vidruska Renate                F 1901 LAT      11   0   229½ 238  11 
 206  196     Jonsson Gauti Pall               2063 ISL U20  11   0   229½ 238  11 
 207  176     Agafonov Yuri Dr                 2119 LAT S60  11   0   229½ 237  11 
 208  199     Teelem Lauri                     2058 EST      11   0   229½ 236  11 
 209  265     Pedmanson Herman                 1921 EST U14  11   0   227  234  11 
 210  117 FM  Pogan Nikolas                    2221 GER      11   0   226  234  11 
 211  244     Wartiovaara Oliver               1958 FIN U18  11   0   226  233  11 
 212  227 WFM Korchagina Viktoria            F 2008 RUS      11   0   225½ 231  11 
 213  336     Karvatskyi Oleksii               1702 UKR U10  11   0   224½ 231  11 
 214  229     Marinskii Yurii                  2005 RUS      11   0   224  231  11 
 215  185     Korchagin Oleg                   2097 EST      11   0   223½ 232  11 
 216  102     Loy Konstantin                   2250 UKR      11   0   222½ 232  11 
 217  213     Salmelin Aaro                    2033 FIN      11   0   220½ 225  11 
 218  161     Pihlajasalo Hannu                2139 FIN      11   0   218½ 227  11 
 219  218     Kazakovskiy Alexey               2024 RUS      11   0   212½ 221  11 
 220  372     Burak Vyacheslav                 1576 BLR U10  11   0   212½ 217  11 
 221  177     Karvinen Kimmo                   2110 FIN      11   0   211½ 218½ 10 
 222  343     Hansson Markus                   1675 EST U18  11   0   207  216  11 
 223  158     Sanz Wawer Daniel                2145 POL U18  10½  0   259  268  11 
 224  242     Lauda Alexandr                   1960 MDA      10½  0   253  262½ 10 
 225  147     Kanep Siim                       2166 EST      10½  0   248½ 257½ 10 
 226  287     Protassov Vlad                   1877 EST U14  10½  0   243½ 253  11 
 227  255 FM  Vitenberg Noam Aviv              1934 NOR U18  10½  0   243½ 252  11 
 228  240 WCM Bondareva Daria                F 1967 RUS U14  10½  0   243  252  11 
 229  179     Babrauskas Darius                2108 LTU      10½  0   240½ 249½ 10 
 230  245     Khodko Yurii N.                  1957 RUS U14  10½  0   239½ 248  11 
 231  198     Bogaudinov Rushan                2059 RUS      10½  0   238  244  11 
 232  168     Player Edmund C                  2128 ENG      10½  0   236½ 243½ 10 
 233  281     Rubtsov Aleksandr                1895 RUS U18  10½  0   235½ 242  11 
 234  361     Karmanova Olga Dm.             F 1617 RUS U14  10½  0   235  244  11 
 235  250     Kuizhev Adam                     1952 RUS U14  10½  0   235  243  11 
 236  288     Pogorelskikh Sofia             F 1871 RUS U18  10½  0   231  240  11 
 237  275     Bodnaruk Kseniya               F 1904 RUS U14  10½  0   227  234  11 
 238  328     Kurbanov Sergey                  1741 RUS U14  10½  0   225½ 234  11 
 239  187 CM  Wahlund Max                      2091 SWE      10½  0   225½ 232  11 
 240  239     Fischer Erik                     1969 GER      10½  0   222½ 230  11 
 241  220     Bolsakovs Vadims                 2020 LAT      10½  0   220½ 229  11 
      238     Daudzvardis Janis                1969 LAT S60  10½  0   220½ 229  11 
 243  320     Olde Karl Erik                   1769 EST U14  10½  0   220½ 228  11 
 244  243     Vihmand Ants                     1959 EST      10½  0   217½ 226  11 
 245  341     Bratov Ademir                    1686 RUS U14  10½  0   217½ 225  11 
 246  258     Grinev Boris                     1929 RUS      10½  0   217  225  11 
 247  269 WFM Stepanyan Eva                  F 1912 RUS U14  10½  0   216½ 224  11 
 248  172     Kiili Markus                     2126 FIN      10½  0   216  223  10 
 249  214     Vorobev Alexander                2031 RUS      10½  0   214  217  11 
 250  274 WFM Limanovska Elizabete           F 1904 LAT U20  10½  0   211  218  11 
      279     Anisimov Artem                   1897 RUS      10½  0   211  218  11 
 252  188 WIM Bystryakova Elena V.           F 2089 RUS S60  10½  0   209½ 216  11 
 253  195     Johansson Jukka                  2065 FIN      10½  0   209½ 215  11 
 254  346     Shakhov Dmitriy                  1673 RUS U14  10½  0   208½ 215  9  
 255  390     Krivenko Dion                    1448 EST U14  10½  0   208  214½ 10 
 256  144 FM  Bognar Csaba Dr.                 2171 HUN      10½  0   204½ 211  10 
 257   91 IM  Heinzel Olaf                     2275 GER      10   0   264½ 275  9  
 258  203 CM  Sanz Losada Victoriano           2050 ESP      10   0   256  263  11 
 259  365 CM  Yonal Timur                      1609 RUS U10  10   0   242  250  11 
 260  225     Aizenberg Benny                  2012 ISR U14  10   0   241½ 250  11 
 261  272 WCM Kiseleva Arina                 F 1910 RUS      10   0   238  243½ 10 
 262  277     Heinmets Tonu                    1901 EST      10   0   236½ 245  11 
 263  313     Mierins Emils Janis              1792 LAT U14  10   0   236  243½ 10 
 264  204     Maloberti David                  2050 FRA      10   0   234½ 241  11 
 265  232     Malinovskii Ilia                 1999 RUS      10   0   232½ 240½ 10 
 266  323     Rychagov Nikita                  1761 EST U14  10   0   232  240  10 
 267  263 CM  Ochedzan Tymon                   1924 POL U14  10   0   231½ 239  11 
 268  297     Kuznetsov Mikhail                1851 RUS U20  10   0   231½ 238  11 
 269  234 CM  Blauhut Holger                   1992 NOR      10   0   231  239  11 
 270  262 FM  Ozolins Aris                     1926 LAT S60  10   0   227  234  11 
 271  209 WFM Stangl Anita Dr.               F 2037 GER      10   0   226½ 234  11 
 272  309     Narmontas Raimondas              1824 LTU      10   0   223½ 231  11 
 273  350     Sadekov Maksim                   1661 EST U14  10   0   222½ 231  11 
 274  270     Ruotanen Helge                   1911 FIN S60  10   0   221½ 229  11 
 275  302     Shkalikova Marina              F 1839 RUS U20  10   0   220  227  11 
 276  307 WCM Zavivaeva Emilia               F 1825 RUS U14  10   0   219  222  11 
 277  301     Delgado Lozano Ignacio Maria     1842 ESP      10   0   218½ 224  11 
 278  298 FM  Efremov Vladislav                1849 RUS U14  10   0   218  222  11 
 279  217     Homatidis Panagiotis             2024 GRE      10   0   217½ 225½ 10 
 280  289     Smorodkin Kirill                 1871 RUS U14  10   0   216½ 223½ 11 
 281  300     Povilaitis Tomas                 1843 LTU U14  10   0   216  221  11 
 282  364     Panchenko Sergey                 1614 RUS U14  10   0   215½ 222  11 
 283  331     Redzisz Michal                   1727 POL U18  10   0   211½ 219  11 
 284  321     Vetokhina Sofia                F 1763 RUS U14  10   0   210½ 217  11 
 285  356     Gusev Mikhail                    1635 RUS U10  10   0   204½ 210  11 
 286  189     Flament Alexandre                2079 FRA      10   0   199  206  11 
 287  319     Shapar Tatiana                 F 1771 RUS U20  10   0   188½ 193  11 
 288   84     Burg Brent                       2284 NED      9½   0   254  264  11 
 289  293     Majoros Rozsa Evelin           F 1856 HUN U18  9½   0   241½ 250  11 
 290  222     Sokolov Ilia                     2018 RUS U20  9½   0   238½ 247  11 
 291  312     Pavlichenko Nikita               1798 RUS U18  9½   0   232  239  11 
 292  299     Vorobyova Ekaterina            F 1848 RUS U18  9½   0   229½ 238  11 
 293  256     Janulaitis Albertas              1933 LTU U20  9½   0   228½ 235  11 
 294  261     Golsta Madara                  F 1927 LAT U18  9½   0   227½ 234½ 10 
 295  314     Hodzdanker Mikhail               1789 BLR      9½   0   224  233  11 
 296  230     Miettinen Teemu                  2005 FIN      9½   0   223½ 232  11 
 297  335     Verhni Vladimir                  1706 EST S60  9½   0   222½ 229  11 
 298  237 WFM Narva Regina                   F 1969 EST      9½   0   221  229½ 10 
 299  241     Gudovskis Konstantins            1963 LAT      9½   0   219½ 225  11 
 300  338     Parhomenko Margarita           F 1691 LAT U20  9½   0   216½ 223  11 
 301  266     Akimov Filipp                    1920 EST      9½   0   214  221  11 
 302  247     Mannberg Henry                   1955 FIN      9½   0   212  219½ 11 
 303  345     Tsesler Yakau                    1674 BLR U14  9½   0   207  213  11 
 304  404     Sagalovich Yakov                 1334 BLR U14  9½   0   204  212  11 
 305  192     Siegl Melina                   F 2072 GER      9½   0   204  210  11 
 306  348     Burkevica Ilze                 F 1665 LAT      9½   0   199  206  11 
 307  342     Silvain Thierry                  1686 FRA      9½   0   198½ 204½ 10 
 308  347     Viskelis Steponas                1671 LTU S60  9½   0   198  202  11 
 309  388     Snitsarenko Igor                 1464 EST U14  9½   0   191½ 198  10 
 310  371     Steponavicius Algimantas         1578 LTU      9½   0   178½ 183  11 
 311  259     Rauk Tonu                        1929 EST       9   0   232  239  11 
 312  351     Chereshkevich Yuri               1660 RUS U10   9   0   226  235  11 
 313  322     Rusu Vitalie                     1761 RUS       9   0   224  231  10 
 314  251     Vainikka Toni                    1951 FIN U14   9   0   223  230  11 
 315  310     Isakovs Janis                    1817 LAT       9   0   223  229  11 
 316  280     Kipso Agu                        1895 EST       9   0   220  227  11 
 317  367     Aizenberg Lev                    1596 ISR       9   0   219½ 226½ 10 
 318  290     Szajda Marcin                    1866 POL       9   0   218½ 224  11 
 319  296     Di Candia Roberto                1851 ITA       9   0   218  225  11 
 320  333     Moskaleva Arina                F 1723 RUS U18   9   0   217  224  11 
 321  329     Mitskevich Yauheniya           F 1739 BLR U18   9   0   216  223½ 11 
 322  282     Rinne Heini                    F 1893 FIN       9   0   216  223  11 
 323  352     Blokhin Sofia                  F 1646 EST U14   9   0   213½ 221  11 
 324  366 WCM Mikheeva Galina                F 1606 RUS U14   9   0   211  219  9  
 325  317     Pedmanson Albert                 1778 EST U14   9   0   211  218  11 
 326  337     Kadonas Kestutis                 1692 LTU       9   0   207½ 215  11 
 327  294     Isaev Vasily                     1855 RUS U20   9   0   206½ 213  11 
 328  357     Pritulina Svetlana             F 1632 EST       9   0   203  210½ 11 
 329  324     Zarovs Aleksandrs                1759 LAT U20   9   0   203  210  11 
 330  286     Sopjan Agim                      1879 FIN       9   0   203  209  11 
 331  387     Bazilius Augustinas              1473 LTU U10   9   0   201½ 208  11 
 332  378     Norlamo Sarabella              F 1525 FIN U18   9   0   201½ 207  11 
      406 WCM Zavivaeva Evelina              F 1321 RUS U10   9   0   201½ 207  11 
 334  370     Bibo Irina                     F 1580 UKR       9   0   195½ 202  11 
 335  414     Rosa Antoni                      1254 POL U10   9   0   195½ 201  11 
 336  385     Tolstykh Ivan                    1480 RUS U14   9   0   194½ 201  11 
 337  415     Yovanovich Victor                1233 LAT U10   9   0   189  192  11 
 338  311     Andrijashkin Deniss              1801 EST U14  8½   0   229½ 238  11 
 339  264     Kanak Filip                      1923 CZE      8½   0   217½ 225½ 10 
 340  326     Engelberg Jan                    1753 FIN      8½   0   216½ 223  11 
 341  303     Zuiderweg Hiddo                  1835 NED      8½   0   215½ 223  11 
 342  355     Ter-Avetisjana Agnesa Stepania F 1639 LAT U14  8½   0   215½ 223  11 
 343  379     Zajac Karol                      1525 POL      8½   0   215  223  11 
 344  398     Kull Tormi                       1377 EST U14  8½   0   208½ 217  11 
 345  306     Sekhposjan Marina              F 1827 RUS      8½   0   208½ 213  11 
 346  334     Mohr Pablo                       1714 SLO U18  8½   0   207  214  11 
 347  291     Jarvet Juri                      1864 EST S60  8½   0   206½ 213  11 
 348  409     Tereschenko Ivan                 1292 RUS U10  8½   0   203  211  11 
 349  330     Golsta Ramona                  F 1727 LAT U18  8½   0   202½ 209  11 
 350  423     Krasniqi Bashkim                    0 FIN      8½   0   199  205½ 9  
 351  374     Potemkin Gleb                    1573 RUS U18  8½   0   198½ 205  11 
 352  377     Stsepkina Yauheniya            F 1548 BLR U18  8½   0   197½ 204  11 
 353  363     Vernuks Vjaceslavs               1615 LAT      8½   0   197  203  11 
 354  340     Westren-Doll Jan                 1689 FIN      8½   0   196½ 203  11 
 355  362     Uurits Karel                     1615 EST      8½   0   188  193  11 
 356  325     Protasova Anastasia            F 1757 RUS U18  8½   0   186½ 193  11 
 357  399     Barkasheva Sofia               F 1366 EST U14  8½   0   171  176  11 
 358  212     Sakhvadze Georgy                 2035 RUS       8   0   258  266  9  
 359  384     Dadurka Povilas                  1490 LTU U18   8   0   220½ 228½ 10 
 360  391     Volenec Jakub                    1433 CZE U20   8   0   200½ 206  11 
 361  327     Ni Polina                      F 1743 LAT       8   0   197½ 203  11 
 362  359     Poldoja Ants                     1621 EST S60   8   0   194½ 201  11 
 363  304     Jarnstrom Henrik                 1833 FIN S60   8   0   192½ 198  11 
 364  228     Hartio Ilkka                     2006 FIN       8   0   181½ 187  11 
 365  394     Figura Dominik                   1418 POL       8   0   177½ 183  11 
 366  318     Inkinen Julius                   1771 FIN       8   0   173½ 180  11 
 367  402     Levchenko Marina               F 1353 EST U14  7½   0   209½ 216  11 
 368  396     Rikas Artur                      1405 EST U14  7½   0   199½ 206  11 
 369  267     Lehtinen Helja                   1916 FIN U18  7½   0   197½ 203  11 
 370  386     Kolar Karl-Ustav                 1479 EST U18  7½   0   192  195  11 
 371  389     Romanov Ivan I.                  1451 RUS U14  7½   0   186½ 192  11 
      407     Nazarov Vladislav                1318 EST U14  7½   0   186½ 192  11 
 373  285     Kleinert Juergen                 1881 GER      7½   0   185½ 192½ 11 
 374  373     Kalvet Tonu                      1574 EST      7½   0   185  189½ 11 
 375  410     Samberk Vahur                    1287 EST      7½   0   183½ 190  11 
 376  381     Sapozhnikov Mikhail              1514 RUS U10  7½   0   182½ 187½ 11 
 377  393     Tomson Mikk                      1420 EST U20  7½   0   175½ 180  11 
 378  383     Gerasimovs Aleksejs              1492 LAT U18  7½   0   173  176  11 
 379  421     Snitsarenko Ilja                 1037 EST U10  7½   0   172½ 178  11 
 380  249     Walther Cliff                    1953 GER       7   0   220½ 228½ 8  
 381   68 IM  Vuilleumier Alexandre            2326 SUI       7   0   214  219½ 6  
 382  376     Kalejta Arkadiusz                1548 POL       7   0   208½ 216  11 
 383  358     Arutyunova Yuliya              F 1626 RUS       7   0   203½ 209  11 
 384  400     Bubnys Marius                    1365 LTU       7   0   186  193  11 
 385  416     Pallum Rasmus                    1208 EST U14   7   0   169½ 175  11 
 386  380     Schmidt Mait                     1522 EST       7   0   168  172  11 
      397     Kozlov Valentin                  1404 BLR S60   7   0   168  172  11 
 388  375     Poom Mati                        1563 EST S60   7   0   167  170  11 
 389  411     Nazarova Veronika              F 1285 EST U18   7   0   145½ 149½ 10 
 390  403     Tereschenko Savva                1351 RUS U10  6½   0   197½ 204  11 
 391  308     Telliskivi Laur                  1825 EST      6½   0   195  201  11 
 392  382     Kolar Johan-Eerik                1498 EST      6½   0   189  195½ 10 
 393  401     Neimanis Gints                   1359 LAT      6½   0   186½ 192  11 
 394  413     Pogorelovs Dmitrijs              1271 LAT U14  6½   0   172  177  11 
 395  368     Zarzecki Dymitr                  1596 POL      6½   0   168½ 174  11 
 396  417     Jogi Henry                       1197 EST U14  6½   0   168  171  11 
 397  422     Gorbachev-Yamamoto Stepan           0 FID      6½   0   164½ 169  11 
 398  412     Ochedzan Filip                   1277 POL U10  6½   0   159½ 164  11 
 399  332     Giambrone Salvatore              1723 ITA       6   0   203  209  11 
 400  201     Bossy Arnim                      2056 GER       6   0   193  198½ 6  
 401  405     Lehes Erik Johannes              1325 EST U14   6   0   176½ 183  11 
 402  418     Nazarenko Konstantin             1197 RUS U14   6   0   151  154  9  
 403  408     Rychagov Anton                   1297 EST U14  5½   0   180  185  11 
 404  425     Nikiforov Dmitriy                   0 RUS U18  5½   0   173½ 177½ 10 
 405  420     Blauhut Anna                   F 1076 NOR U10  5½   0   150  153  11 
 406  419     Pritulina Nadezhda             F 1105 EST U10   5   0   158  161  11 
 407  353     Othman Omar                      1644 NED      4½   0   172½ 177½ 10 
 408  426     Shulman Gabriel                     0 LAT U10   4   0   154½ 158½ 10 
 409  424     Mitrushchienkova Anna          F    0 UKR       3   0   159½ 163½ 6  
 410  248     Keskel Marko                     1953 EST      2½   0   165  168½ 6  
 411  252     Lehiste Margus                   1949 EST       0   0   144  145  1  
 412  339     Telliskivi Sven                  1691 EST       0   0   136½ 137½ 1  
 413   23 GM  Van Foreest Lucas                2527 NED U18   0   0   136½ 137½ 0  
       28 GM  Fernandez Daniel Howard          2468 ENG       0   0   136½ 137½ 0  
      110     Lott Toomas                      2234 EST       0   0   136½ 137½ 0  
      154     Olkhovskiy Alexander             2151 RUS       0   0   136½ 137½ 0  
      169 FM  Van Dael Siem                    2127 NED U18   0   0   136½ 137½ 0  
      171     Baranov Andrey                   2127 RUS       0   0   136½ 137½ 0  
      215     Satonen Arto                     2026 FIN       0   0   136½ 137½ 0  
      260     Ketlerius Arijus                 1928 LTU       0   0   136½ 137½ 0  
      271     Turu Indrek                      1911 EST       0   0   136½ 137½ 0  
      284     Nahkur Madis                     1882 EST       0   0   136½ 137½ 0  
      360     Savicevs Arsenijs                1618 LAT U14   0   0   136½ 137½ 0  
      369     Sepandi Jaak                     1583 EST S60   0   0   136½ 137½ 0  
      392     Mertins Ostap                    1432 EST U10   0   0   136½ 137½ 0  
      395     Niinepuu Elmar                   1415 EST S60   0   0   136½ 137½ 0 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year