For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 599 : 10.12.2019

Online chess games 6300
Chess tournaments 63

View all included tournaments

Tallinn EST, European Rapid Ch (m) 2019

Rank SNo.     Name                              Rtg FED Type Pts Res. BH.  BH.  BL 
   1    1 GM  Sargissian Gabriel               2715 ARM      10½  0   108  114  6  
   2    4 GM  Mamedov Rauf                     2679 AZE      10½  0   106½ 113½ 6  
   3   14 GM  Riazantsev Alexander             2594 RUS      10½  0   106½ 112  6  
   4    2 GM  Motylev Alexander                2703 RUS      10   0   108  114½ 6  
   5   15 GM  Esipenko Andrey                  2590 RUS U18  10   0   107  113  7  
   6    5 GM  Turov Maxim                      2647 RUS      10   0   106  112  7  
   7    3 GM  Guseinov Gadir                   2691 AZE      10   0   100½ 106  6  
   8   23 GM  Kulaots Kaido                    2544 EST      9½   0   109  116  6  
   9   30 GM  Sebenik Matej                    2504 SLO      9½   0   104  111  6  
  10   24 GM  Saric Ante                       2538 CRO      9½   0   104  110  6  
  11   11 GM  Lysyj Igor                       2599 RUS      9½   0   104  109½ 7  
  12   41 IM  Usmanov Vasily                   2428 RUS      9½   0   102  105½ 7  
  13    8 GM  Andriasian Zaven                 2633 ARM      9½   0   101  107  6  
  14   52 IM  Sipila Vilka                     2380 FIN      9½   0   99½  105  6  
  15   79 WIM Dordzhieva Dinara              F 2310 RUS U20  9½   0   98½  104½ 6  
  16   19 GM  Aleksandrov Aleksej              2576 BLR      9½   0   98½  104  7  
  17  175     Sanz Wawer Daniel                2103 POL U18  9½   0    98  101½ 7  
  18   12 GM  Postny Evgeny                    2598 ISR      9½   0   95½  101  6  
  19   89     Mickevicius Juras                2288 LTU      9½   0   90½  95½  6  
  20   58 GM  Nguyen Thai Dai Van              2364 CZE U18   9   0   105½ 111½ 7  
  21   28 GM  Lintchevski Daniil               2515 RUS       9   0   103½ 109½ 6  
  22    7 IM  Demidov Mikhail                  2635 RUS       9   0   102  107  7  
  23   22 GM  Ruck Robert                      2551 HUN       9   0   101½ 108  6  
  24   21 GM  Stupak Kirill                    2552 BLR       9   0   101½ 107½ 6  
  25  107 IM  Kozak Adam                       2240 HUN U18   9   0   100  105  7  
  26   26 GM  Stocek Jiri                      2532 CZE       9   0   99½  105½ 6  
       31 IM  Lobanov Sergei                   2483 RUS U18   9   0   99½  105½ 6  
  28   95 FM  Martynov Roman                   2269 UKR       9   0   98½  104½ 6  
  29   13 GM  Sanal Vahap                      2597 TUR       9   0   97½  103½ 7  
  30   46 GM  Studer Noel                      2405 SUI       9   0    97  103  6  
  31   17 GM  Popov Valerij                    2583 RUS       9   0   95½  101½ 7  
  32   32 GM  Potapov Pavel                    2482 RUS       9   0    95  101  6  
  33   42 GM  Mohr Georg                       2424 SLO       9   0   94½  100½ 6  
  34   80 IM  Horvath Dominik                  2306 AUT U18   9   0    91  97½  6  
  35   60 FM  Timerkhanov Alexander            2363 RUS U20   9   0    91  96½  6  
  36   16 GM  Yuffa Daniil                     2587 RUS      8½   0   109  115½ 6  
  37   25 GM  Hjartarson Johann                2534 ISL      8½   0   104  109½ 7  
  38   87 FM  Chukavin Kirill                  2290 EST U18  8½   0   102½ 109  7  
  39   34 GM  Kanep Meelis                     2466 EST      8½   0   102½ 108  7  
  40  132 FM  Lazavik Denis                    2201 BLR U14  8½   0   102  107  6  
  41  126     Chibukhchyan Erik                2211 RUS U20  8½   0   99½  104  6  
  42   75 IM  Shubin Kirill                    2321 RUS U18  8½   0    99  105  7  
  43   70 FM  Luukkonen Tommi                  2332 FIN      8½   0    99  105  6  
  44   73 IM  Seeman Tarvo                     2325 EST      8½   0   98½  104½ 6  
  45   64 IM  Duzhakov Ilya                    2351 RUS      8½   0   98½  103  6  
  46   35 GM  Loginov Valery A                 2461 RUS      8½   0    98  104  7  
  47   27 IM  Belyakov Bogdan                  2520 RUS      8½   0    98  103½ 6  
  48   47 GM  Van Foreest Lucas                2399 NED U18  8½   0    97  104  6  
  49   20 GM  Babula Vlastimil                 2559 CZE      8½   0    97  103  6  
  50   83 GM  Shvyrjov Igor                    2296 EST      8½   0    97  101½ 6  
  51   77     Kukk Sander                      2313 EST      8½   0    97  101  6  
  52   62 FM  Putka Verners                    2358 LAT      8½   0   96½  102½ 6  
  53   44 FM  Pohjala Henri                    2418 FIN      8½   0   96½  102½ 6  
  54   76 IM  Blohberger Felix                 2316 AUT U18  8½   0   95½  102  7  
  55   54     Frischmann Rick                  2375 GER      8½   0   95½  101½ 6  
  56   45 IM  D`Costa Lorin                    2407 ENG      8½   0    95  101  6  
  57   29 IM  Pershin Denis                    2509 RUS      8½   0   94½  101  6  
  58   94 IM  Heinzel Olaf                     2269 GER      8½   0   93½  99½  6  
  59   49 FM  Vlassow Valentin                 2394 RUS      8½   0    92  97½  6  
  60  217     Zabolotnov Evgeny                2021 RUS U18  8½   0    92   97  7  
  61   40 IM  Cerveny Martin                   2432 CZE      8½   0    92  96½  6  
  62   61 GM  Potapov Alexander                2359 RUS      8½   0    92   96  7  
  63  230 CM  Vetokhin Savva                   1993 RUS U10  8½   0    92   96  6  
  64   81     Vorobjov Pavel                   2304 EST      8½   0   91½  97½  6  
  65  144     Cherepov Alexej                  2165 BLR      8½   0    88   93  7  
  66  164 FM  Sorensen Hampus                  2121 SWE U18  8½   0    86   90  6  
  67  314     Khodko Yurii N.                  1763 RUS U14  8½   0   81½   85  7  
  68  157     Neff Sergei                      2131 EST S60  8½   0   75½   77  7  
  69   37 GM  Ladva Ottomar                    2446 EST       8   0   101  107  7  
  70  234 FM  Silich Yahor                     1975 BLR U14   8   0    95  101  7  
  71   50 IM  Kourousis Epaminondas            2392 CZE       8   0   94½  100½ 6  
  72    6 GM  Ziska Helgi Dam                  2646 FAI       8   0   94½  100  6  
  73  142     Peterson Emery                   2176 GER       8   0   94½  99½  7  
  74   63 IM  Shishkov Andrei                  2352 EST       8   0   93½  99½  7  
  75  100 IM  Khakimov Timur                   2253 RUS       8   0    93  98½  6  
  76   48     Papasimakopoulos Alexandros      2399 GRE       8   0    92   98  6  
  77   36 GM  Thorfinnsson Bragi               2457 ISL       8   0    92  97½  6  
  78  128     Opryshko Stanislav               2208 UKR       8   0   91½   96  7  
  79   57 IM  Degtiarev Evgeny                 2367 GER       8   0   90½  96½  7  
  80  133 WIM Murashova Ekaterina            F 2196 RUS       8   0   90½   96  6  
  81  139     Psyk Radoslaw                    2178 POL U18   8   0   90½  95½  6  
  82  125 FM  Promyshlyanskiy Vitaliy          2211 UKR       8   0   90½   95  7  
  83  112 WFM Chernyak Viktoria              F 2233 RUS       8   0    90  95½  6  
  84   66 FM  Ahvenjarvi Jani                  2338 FIN       8   0   89½   95  6  
  85   51 GM  Dragnev Valentin                 2380 AUT U20   8   0   88½  94½  7  
  86  110     Dubrovin Robert                  2235 EST       8   0    87   92  6  
      169     Stabulnieks Klavs                2114 LAT U20   8   0    87   92  6  
  88  105 FM  Askerov Marat                    2243 RUS U20   8   0   86½  92½  7  
  89   59 IM  Maier Christian                  2363 GER       8   0   85½  91½  7  
  90  190 FM  Golikov Daniil                   2070 RUS U18   8   0    85  89½  6  
  91  118     Shapiro Viktor                   2231 RUS       8   0    85   89  6  
  92  249     Bazyrtsyrenov Kirill             1953 RUS U14   8   0   84½  88½  7  
  93  137 FM  Morgunov Marc                    2182 AUT U14   8   0    80  85½  7  
  94  268     Sokolov Ilia                     1911 RUS U20   8   0    79  82½  6  
  95  185 FM  Afanasiev Vadim                  2077 RUS       8   0    78   82  7  
  96   93     Nasibullin Iskander              2270 RUS U20  7½   0   97½  103½ 6  
  97   43 GM  Gretarsson Helgi Ass             2421 ISL      7½   0   96½  102  6  
  98   67 IM  Smirnov Artem                    2337 RUS      7½   0    95  101  6  
  99   56 IM  Krutti Valer                     2370 HUN      7½   0   93½  100½ 6  
 100   90 FM  Kononenko Dmitry                 2277 UKR      7½   0   93½   99  6  
 101  172     Bossy Arnim                      2108 GER      7½   0   93½   98  7  
 102  305     Rubtsov Aleksandr                1783 RUS U18  7½   0    93   99  6  
 103   55 IM  Krupenski Juri                   2373 EST      7½   0    93   98  6  
 104   88 IM  Kashtanov Ruslan                 2288 RUS      7½   0   92½  98½  7  
 105   86 WGM Rogule Laura                   F 2292 LAT      7½   0   92½  98½  6  
 106   85 FM  Lavendelis Egons                 2293 LAT      7½   0   91½   98  7  
 107  153 FM  Semjonovs Ilja                   2141 LAT U18  7½   0   91½  96½  6  
 108  123     Schnabel Ralf                    2220 GER      7½   0    91  96½  7  
 109  115 FM  Haitin Ilja                      2232 EST      7½   0    91   95  7  
 110   99     Nestor Kaarel                    2255 EST      7½   0   90½   96  7  
 111  103 IM  Rocha Sergio                     2249 POR      7½   0   90½   94  6  
 112  229     Aizenberg Benny                  1995 ISR U14  7½   0    90  93½  6  
 113   33 GM  Ionov Sergey                     2480 RUS      7½   0   89½  94½  7  
 114  129 IM  Brendel Oliver                   2203 GER      7½   0    89  94½  7  
      244 CM  Navumenka Mikhei                 1959 BLR U14  7½   0    89  94½  7  
 116  188     Agafonov Yuri Dr                 2074 LAT      7½   0    89  94½  6  
 117   72     Sharankov Grigory                2328 RUS      7½   0   88½   94  6  
 118   84 IM  Kiik Kalle                       2295 EST      7½   0    88   92  7  
 119  124     Wallin Aleksi                    2219 FIN      7½   0    88  91½  6  
 120  183     Smal Tobiasz                     2082 POL      7½   0   87½  91½  7  
 121  160     Ladopoulos Dimitrios             2128 GRE      7½   0    87  92½  6  
 122  247 FM  Vitenberg Noam Aviv              1954 NOR U18  7½   0    87  92½  6  
 123   78 IM  Saveliev Alexei                  2312 RUS      7½   0    86  91½  6  
 124   74 IM  Troyke Christian                 2322 GER      7½   0    86   91  6  
 125   68 FM  Ortega Ruiz Jose Miguel          2337 ESP      7½   0   85½   92  6  
 126  225 FM  Strybuk Artsiom I                2005 BLR U14  7½   0   84½   89  7  
 127  121 FM  Lopusiewicz Piotr                2222 POL      7½   0    83   87  7  
 128  184     Zhukov Anton                     2078 RUS U18  7½   0    83   87  6  
 129  216     Kolesnikovs Ivans                2024 LAT      7½   0    83  84½  7  
 130  143     Poznyak Nazar                    2176 RUS U14  7½   0   82½  87½  6  
 131  286     Andrijashkin Deniss              1858 EST U14  7½   0    82  85½  7  
 132  161     Siemer Tambet                    2128 EST      7½   0   81½  86½  7  
 133  159     Zaehringer Daniel                2129 GER      7½   0   81½   86  7  
 134  177     Samunenkov Ihor                  2096 UKR U10  7½   0    81  85½  7  
 135  174     Babanin Gleb                     2106 RUS U18  7½   0   79½   84  6  
 136  194     Bolsakovs Vadims                 2068 LAT      7½   0   78½   82  6  
 137  113     Dorokhin Mykhailo                2233 UKR      7½   0    78  83½  7  
 138  145 FM  Jarvenpaa Jari                   2161 FIN      7½   0   77½   81  6  
 139  168     Player Edmund C                  2117 ENG      7½   0   77½   81  6  
 140  117 FM  Sysolyatin Evgeny                2231 RUS       7   0    92   97  7  
 141  152     Varvadoukas Theodoros            2146 GRE       7   0    92  96½  7  
 142  104 FM  Meyer Falko                      2208 GER       7   0    90   95  6  
 143  106 FM  Valner Uku                       2243 EST       7   0    89  94½  6  
 144  193 FM  Siniauski Artsiom                2068 BLR U14   7   0   88½   93  7  
 145  442     Golubenko Valeriy                2211 SWE       7   0    88   94  7  
 146  171 CM  Crevatin Leo                     2108 SWE U18   7   0    88  91½  7  
 147   97     Kanep Siim                       2260 EST       7   0    87  92½  7  
 148  204     Saveljev Ivan                    2047 RUS U14   7   0    87  90½  6  
 149  189     Teelem Lauri                     2072 EST       7   0   86½   92  7  
 150  149 FM  Belous Mikhail                   2149 UKR       7   0   86½   91  6  
 151  165 WFM Getman Tatyana                 F 2119 RUS U18   7   0    86   91  6  
 152  262     Jonsson Gauti Pall               1929 ISL U20   7   0    86  90½  7  
 153  141     Muter Donny                      2177 ENG       7   0    85   90  6  
 154  251 FM  Efremov Vladislav                1949 RUS U14   7   0    85  89½  6  
 155  307     Leszko Bence                     1782 HUN U18   7   0    85  88½  6  
 156  390     Shakhov Dmitriy                  1536 RUS U14   7   0   84½  89½  7  
 157   82 IM  Vuilleumier Alexandre            2303 SUI       7   0    84  89½  6  
 158  235     Uibokant Mathias Robert          1975 EST U18   7   0   83½  88½  6  
 159  295 CM  Ochedzan Tymon                   1844 POL U14   7   0    83  88½  6  
 160  223     Gudovskis Konstantins            2008 LAT       7   0    83  87½  7  
 161  108     Burg Brent                       2236 NED       7   0    83   87  6  
 162  140     Lehiste Margus                   2177 EST       7   0    83  86½  7  
 163  150 WGM Belenkaya Dina                 F 2147 RUS       7   0   82½   87  7  
 164  166 IM  Antoms Guntars                   2118 LAT       7   0   82½   87  6  
 165  101 FM  Bru Rullo Llatzer                2253 ESP       7   0    82   87  7  
 166  206     Bogaudinov Rushan                2043 RUS       7   0    82  86½  6  
 167  116 FM  Pogan Nikolas                    2232 GER       7   0   81½   85  6  
 168  274     Redzisz Michal                   1900 POL U18   7   0    81   86  7  
 169  120 IM  Sotsky Alexander                 2224 RUS       7   0    81  84½  6  
      214     Putrenko Kirill                  2026 RUS U14   7   0    81  84½  6  
 171  282     Aga Rihard                       1875 EST U18   7   0   80½   84  7  
 172  212 FM  Karalkin Maksim                  2037 RUS       7   0   80½   84  6  
 173  443     Issakainen Ari                   2171 FIN       7   0    80  85½  6  
 174  155     Buchcar Tomas                    2137 CZE       7   0    80  84½  6  
      178 CM  Puusepp Kaimar                   2089 EST       7   0    80  84½  6  
 176  119 FM  Martinez Pla Xavier              2229 ESP U20   7   0   79½  84½  7  
 177  256 WFM Narva Triin                    F 1944 EST       7   0    79   84  7  
 178  179     Snihur Piotr                     2088 POL       7   0    79   83  6  
 179  306     Vainikka Toni                    1783 FIN U14   7   0    79  82½  7  
 180  277     Pogorelskikh Sofia             F 1891 RUS U18   7   0   78½  82½  6  
 181  215     Rauk Tonu                        2026 EST       7   0   78½   82  7  
 182  154 FM  Kastner Walter                   2139 AUT       7   0    78  82½  7  
 183  102     Pihlajasalo Hannu                2251 FIN       7   0   77½   83  6  
 184  122 FM  Szadkowski Kamil                 2222 POL       7   0   77½  82½  6  
 185  210 FM  Viskelis Darius                  2041 LTU       7   0   77½   81  6  
 186  273     Narmontas Raimondas              1901 LTU       7   0   77½   81  6  
 187  200     Malinovskii Ilia                 2050 RUS       7   0    77  80½  6  
 188  199     Lauda Alexandr                   2050 MDA       7   0   76½  80½  7  
 189  182 WIM Bystryakova Elena V.           F 2082 RUS       7   0   74½  78½  6  
 190  224     Medar Marti                      2007 EST       7   0   74½  77½  6  
 191  167     Kolasa Pjotrs                    2117 LAT U20   7   0    74  78½  7  
 192  158     Urankar Hans-Peter               2131 GER S60   7   0    74   78  6  
 193  219     Lagashin Pavel                   2018 RUS       7   0   71½  75½  6  
 194  192 WFM Stangl Anita Dr.               F 2069 GER       7   0    69  72½  6  
 195  279 WFM Stepanyan Eva                  F 1886 RUS U14  6½   0    89  94½  7  
 196   53 FM  Nazaretyan Tigran                2377 RUS      6½   0   87½  93½  7  
 197  146 CM  Decosse Jean-Fabien              2155 FRA      6½   0   87½  92½  5  
 198  324     Bratov Ademir                    1737 RUS U14  6½   0    87   93  6  
 199  130     Azimov Ilyas                     2203 RUS U20  6½   0    87   92  7  
 200  114     Krivenko Sergey                  2233 RUS      6½   0   86½  91½  6  
 201  148     Lumiste Rene                     2151 EST U20  6½   0    85   91  6  
 202  302     Kuznetsov Mikhail                1793 RUS U20  6½   0    85  90½  7  
 203  242     George Matthew P                 1961 ENG      6½   0    85   90  7  
 204  195     Walther Cliff                    2065 GER      6½   0    85   90  7  
 205  276     Korchagin Oleg                   1891 EST      6½   0    84   89  6  
 206  187 FM  Bognar Csaba Dr.                 2075 HUN      6½   0    84  88½  7  
 207  196     Mierins Eriks                    2063 LAT      6½   0    84   87  6  
 208  228     Valantiejus Vaidotas             1998 LTU      6½   0    83   88  7  
 209  205     Babrauskas Darius                2045 LTU      6½   0   82½  86½  6  
 210  299     Gercans Visvaldis                1819 LAT      6½   0   82½   86  6  
 211  243     Nahkur Madis                     1960 EST      6½   0    82   87  6  
 212  136     Jazdanovs Aleksandrs             2187 LAT U18  6½   0    82  85½  6  
 213  170 WFM Dumcheva Julia                 F 2113 RUS      6½   0    81  86½  6  
 214  237     Ponomarev Vsevolod               1970 RUS U14  6½   0    81  85½  6  
 215  198 WFM Korchagina Viktoria            F 2052 RUS      6½   0    81   85  7  
 216  207     Vasiliev Georgiy                 2043 RUS U18  6½   0    80  84½  7  
 217  289     Isaev Vasily                     1852 RUS U20  6½   0   79½   84  6  
 218  191     Timoshin Andrei                  2070 EST U18  6½   0    79   84  6  
 219  135 FM  Van Dael Siem                    2189 NED U18  6½   0    79  83½  6  
 220  350     Efimov Leonid                    1675 RUS U10  6½   0    79   83  7  
 221  248     Yurasova Daria                 F 1954 RUS U18  6½   0   78½  83½  7  
 222  226     Parkkinen Jyrki                  2000 FIN      6½   0   78½  82½  6  
 223  255 WFM Limanovska Elizabete           F 1945 LAT U20  6½   0    78   82  6  
 224  313     Bialiauski Artsiom               1763 BLR U14  6½   0    78  79½  6  
 225  202     Karvinen Kimmo                   2049 FIN      6½   0   76½   80  6  
 226  218     Keskel Marko                     2020 EST      6½   0    75  78½  6  
 227  294     Smorodkin Kirill                 1845 RUS U14  6½   0   74½   79  6  
 228  232     Hodzdanker Mikhail               1986 BLR      6½   0    74   79  7  
 229  220 WIM Tsiganova Monika               F 2013 EST      6½   0    74  77½  6  
 230  127     Telliskivi Sven                  2206 EST      6½   0    73   78  7  
 231  405     Tolstykh Ivan                    1461 RUS U14  6½   0    73  77½  6  
 232  447     Lappalainen Matias               1899 FIN      6½   0    72   76  6  
 233  353     Kushnir Oleg                     1667 FID      6½   0   71½   76  6  
 234  311     Zarovs Aleksandrs                1770 LAT U20  6½   0    69  72½  6  
 235  308     Pedmanson Herman                 1779 EST U14  6½   0    68   72  7  
 236  384     Karmanova Olga Dm.             F 1557 RUS U14  6½   0    68  71½  7  
 237  322 CM  Yonal Timur                      1743 RUS U10  6½   0   66½  70½  7  
 238  316     Golsta Ramona                  F 1759 LAT U18  6½   0    61   64  6  
 239  285     Markhanov Vladislav              1866 RUS       6   0    89  93½  7  
 240  415     Wartiovaara Oliver               1396 FIN U18   6   0   86½   92  6  
 241  147     Loy Konstantin                   2154 UKR       6   0   86½  91½  6  
 242  287     Salmelin Aaro                    1854 FIN U20   6   0   85½   91  6  
 243  163     Grewenig Jan                     2122 GER       6   0   84½  87½  7  
 244  312     Kuizhev Adam                     1765 RUS U14   6   0    84   88  7  
 245  261 CM  Sanz Losada Victoriano           1932 ESP       6   0    83  87½  6  
 246  263 WFM Minina Veronika                F 1921 RUS       6   0   82½   86  7  
 247  236 FM  Ozolins Aris                     1972 LAT       6   0    82   87  6  
 248  288     Shapar Tatiana                 F 1853 RUS U20   6   0    82   86  7  
 249  321     Pavlichenko Nikita               1746 RUS U18   6   0    82  85½  6  
 250   39 FM  Mustaps Matiss                   2435 LAT       6   0   81½   87  7  
 251  252 WFM Kirchei Viktoriia              F 1948 RUS U14   6   0   81½   86  6  
 252  176     Haavamae Henrik                  2096 EST       6   0   81½   85  6  
      331     Protassov Vlad                   1719 EST U14   6   0   81½   85  6  
 254  356     Olde Karl Erik                   1654 EST U14   6   0    81   86  6  
 255  320     Blokhin Sofia                  F 1747 EST U14   6   0    81   85  7  
 256  323     Pedmanson Albert                 1743 EST U14   6   0    81  82½  7  
 257  208 CM  Blauhut Holger                   2042 NOR       6   0   80½   82  6  
 258  283 WCM Bondareva Daria                F 1869 RUS U14   6   0    80  84½  6  
 259  446     Kues Hendrik                     2149 GER       6   0   79½  84½  7  
 260  186     Kipso Agu                        2076 EST       6   0   79½  84½  6  
 261  209     Daudzvardis Janis                2042 LAT S60   6   0   79½  82½  7  
 262  344     Karvatskyi Oleksii               1695 UKR U10   6   0    79   84  7  
 263  238 WFM Nazarova Anastasia             F 1969 FIN U18   6   0    79  83½  7  
 264  203     Siegl Melina                   F 2048 GER       6   0   78½   84  6  
 265  258 WFM Vidruska Renate                F 1943 LAT       6   0   78½  82½  7  
 266  369     Baryschyk Sergey                 1605 BLR U14   6   0    78   83  6  
 267  280     Kuusik Juri                      1879 EST       6   0   77½  80½  6  
 268  413     Chereshkevich Yuri               1406 RUS U10   6   0    77   82  6  
 269  250     Mitskevich Yauheniya           F 1951 BLR U18   6   0    77  81½  7  
 270  271     Povilaitis Tomas                 1903 LTU U14   6   0    77   81  7  
 271  241     Pogrebnojs Dmitrijs              1969 LAT       6   0    77  80½  6  
 272  259 WFM Narva Regina                   F 1942 EST       6   0    77   80  6  
 273  337     Steponavicius Algimantas         1708 LTU       6   0   76½  80½  6  
 274  254     Tskhadadze Anna                F 1946 RUS       6   0    76   81  7  
 275  297     Isakovs Janis                    1838 LAT       6   0    76  79½  6  
 276   92 FM  Ristoja Jan                      2270 FIN       6   0   75½  80½  6  
 277  335     Viskelis Steponas                1712 LTU S60   6   0    75   79  7  
 278  354     Ter-Avetisjana Agnesa Stepania F 1667 LAT U14   6   0    75  78½  7  
 279  296     Majoros Rozsa Evelin           F 1839 HUN U18   6   0    75  78½  6  
 280  257     Mierins Emils Janis              1944 LAT U14   6   0    74   79  7  
 281  284     Janulaitis Albertas              1868 LTU U20   6   0    73  76½  6  
 282  368     Vernuks Vjaceslavs               1611 LAT       6   0   71½   75  7  
 283  349     Bibo Irina                     F 1675 UKR       6   0   70½   74  7  
 284  239     Fischer Erik                     1969 GER       6   0   70½  73½  6  
 285  426     Barkasheva Sofia               F 1302 EST U14   6   0   69½   74  7  
 286  301     Shkalikova Marina              F 1802 RUS U20   6   0   69½  72½  6  
 287  272     Mannberg Henry                   1901 FIN       6   0   68½  72½  7  
 288  231     Stashans Aivars                  2037 LAT S60   6   0   68½   72  6  
 289  412 WCM Zavivaeva Evelina              F 1406 RUS U10   6   0    64   67  6  
 290   38     Galopoulos Nikolaos              2439 GRE      5½   0    89   94  5  
 291  109     Nivala Tuomas                    2236 FIN      5½   0   82½  87½  7  
 292   96     Weller Manuel                    2263 GER      5½   0    81   86  6  
 293  138 FM  Buchicchio Giampaolo             2178 ITA      5½   0    80  84½  6  
 294  325     Protasova Anastasia            F 1737 RUS U18  5½   0    80  83½  7  
 295  222     Bergmans Dirk                    2030 NED      5½   0    80   83  6  
 296  245 WCM Kiseleva Arina                 F 1958 RUS      5½   0   79½   84  6  
 297  291     Golsta Madara                  F 1847 LAT U18  5½   0   78½   83  6  
 298  197     Marinskii Yurii                  2059 RUS      5½   0    78   83  7  
 299  134     Kiili Markus                     2191 FIN      5½   0    78   83  6  
 300  298     Rychagov Nikita                  1821 EST U14  5½   0    78  82½  7  
 301  359     Vetokhina Sofia                F 1644 RUS U14  5½   0    78  79½  6  
 302  338     Nikitin Arseni Est               1703 EST U14  5½   0   77½  81½  7  
 303  240     Ketlerius Arijus                 1969 LTU      5½   0    77   81  6  
 304  151 WIM Lupik Marina                   F 2147 RUS      5½   0    77  80½  7  
 305  339     Parhomenko Margarita           F 1703 LAT U20  5½   0   76½  81½  6  
 306  278     Ruotanen Helge                   1887 FIN S60  5½   0   76½   81  7  
 307  275 WFM Troyke Doreen                  F 1892 GER      5½   0   75½   79  6  
 308  318     Paan Karel                       1756 EST      5½   0   74½   78  7  
 309  156     Johansson Jukka                  2136 FIN      5½   0   72½  77½  7  
 310  394     Kurbanov Sergey                  1516 RUS U14  5½   0   72½  75½  7  
 311  304     Verhni Vladimir                  1787 EST      5½   0    72  76½  7  
 312  450     Rusu Vitalie                     1761 RUS      5½   0    72  76½  6  
 313  213     Vetelainen Tomi                  2032 FIN      5½   0    72   76  7  
 314  332     Bodnaruk Kseniya               F 1717 RUS U14  5½   0    72  75½  7  
 315  181     Maloberti David                  2085 FRA      5½   0    72  75½  6  
 316  362     Serebryakova Svetlana          F 1625 RUS      5½   0   71½   75  7  
 317  363     Sadekov Maksim                   1622 EST U14  5½   0    71  74½  6  
 318  292     Jarvet Juri                      1847 EST      5½   0   67½  71½  7  
 319  342     Krivenko Dion                    1698 EST U14  5½   0   67½  70½  7  
 320  221 CM  Wahlund Max                      2013 SWE      5½   0    67  71½  7  
 321  326 WCM Mikheeva Galina                F 1736 RUS U14  5½   0   66½   70  6  
 322  370     Poom Mati                        1595 EST S60  5½   0    66   69  7  
 323  328     Teemae Leo                       1722 EST S60  5½   0   65½   69  6  
      383     Nazarov Vladislav                1560 EST U14  5½   0   65½   69  6  
 325  270     Kleinert Juergen                 1904 GER      5½   0    65   68  6  
 326  355     Stsepkina Yauheniya            F 1660 BLR U18  5½   0   61½   65  7  
 327  341     Burkevica Ilze                 F 1698 LAT      5½   0   61½   65  6  
 328  201     Homatidis Panagiotis             2049 GRE       5   0   82½   87  5  
 329  173     Kiratzopoulos Efthimios          2107 GRE       5   0    81  85½  5  
 330  364     Hansson Markus                   1614 EST U18   5   0    80  83½  7  
 331  315     Akimov Filipp                    1759 EST       5   0    78  81½  6  
 332  330     Vorobyova Ekaterina            F 1721 RUS U18   5   0    78  79½  7  
 333  441     Flament Alexandre                2079 FRA       5   0    77  82½  6  
 334  336     Mohr Pablo                       1710 SLO U18   5   0   76½   81  7  
 335  393     Khiryaev Adam                    1522 RUS U10   5   0    75   80  6  
 336  300     Jarnstrom Henrik                 1807 FIN S60   5   0   74½   79  7  
 337  348     Gusev Mikhail                    1676 RUS U10   5   0   73½  77½  7  
 338  233     Anisimov Artem                   1976 RUS       5   0   72½  75½  6  
 339  264     Grinev Boris                     1921 RUS       5   0    72  75½  7  
 340  371     Baybaratskiy Kirill A.           1594 RUS U14   5   0    72  75½  6  
 341  340     Vissarionovs Artjoms             1701 LAT U14   5   0   71½  75½  7  
 342  360     Telliskivi Laur                  1642 EST       5   0   71½   75  7  
      366     Tolstykh Kirill                  1613 RUS U14   5   0   71½   75  7  
 344  389     Moskaleva Arina                F 1536 RUS U18   5   0    71  75½  6  
 345  265     Zuiderweg Hiddo                  1919 NED       5   0   70½   74  6  
 346  410     Norlamo Sarabella              F 1432 FIN U18   5   0    70   74  7  
 347  372     Tsesler Yakau                    1594 BLR U14   5   0   68½   72  7  
 348  343     Arutyunova Yuliya              F 1697 RUS       5   0   68½   72  6  
      382     Mertins Ostap                    1560 EST U10   5   0   68½   72  6  
 350  391     Potemkin Gleb                    1530 RUS U18   5   0   68½   72  6  
 351  317     Lielmezs Girts                   1758 LAT       5   0    68   72  6  
 352  333     Lehtinen Helja                 F 1717 FIN U18   5   0   67½   71  7  
 353  401     Sagalovich Yakov                 1472 BLR U14   5   0   67½   71  7  
 354  408     Kull Tormi                       1438 EST U14   5   0    67  70½  7  
 355  345     Westren-Doll Jan                 1688 FIN       5   0    67  70½  6  
 356  347     Niinepuu Elmar                   1678 EST S60   5   0   66½  70½  6  
 357  421     Rosa Antoni                      1352 POL U10   5   0   65½  69½  6  
 358  428     Kuleshov Dmitrii                 1287 RUS U10   5   0   65½   69  7  
 359  281     Sekhposjan Marina              F 1879 RUS       5   0   65½   69  6  
 360  385     Zvaunis Maris                    1555 LAT S60   5   0    65   68  7  
 361  381     Zarzecki Dymitr                  1561 POL       5   0    65   68  6  
 362  327     Ni Polina                      F 1728 LAT       5   0   64½   68  7  
 363  358     Snitsarenko Igor                 1644 EST U14   5   0    64   67  7  
 364  357     Francs Marats                    1650 LAT U14   5   0   63½  66½  7  
 365   18 GM  Khalifman Alexander              2577 RUS      4½   0    85   89  4  
 366  309     Kadonas Kestutis                 1772 LTU      4½   0    76   80  7  
 367  449     Puittinen Mika                   2012 FIN      4½   0   71½   76  6  
 368  419     Bayramli Rafael                  1360 AZE U10  4½   0   71½  75½  5  
 369  266     Sopjan Agim                      1914 FIN      4½   0   70½   74  7  
 370  397     Panchenko Sergey                 1505 RUS U14  4½   0    69  70½  6  
 371  425     Tereschenko Savva                1307 RUS U10  4½   0   68½   72  7  
 372  290     Engelberg Jan                    1851 FIN      4½   0    67  70½  6  
 373  404     Volenec Jakub                    1465 CZE U20  4½   0    67   70  6  
 374  352     Poldoja Ants                     1673 EST      4½   0    66  69½  7  
 375  411     Tomson Mikk                      1411 EST U20  4½   0    66  67½  7  
 376  431     Pallum Rasmus                    1224 EST U14  4½   0   65½  68½  7  
 377  365     Dadurka Povilas                  1613 LTU U18  4½   0    65  68½  7  
 378  374     Romanov Ivan I.                  1591 RUS U14  4½   0    65  66½  7  
 379  398     Levchenko Marina               F 1494 EST U14  4½   0   64½   68  7  
 380  417     Sapozhnikov Mikhail              1364 RUS U10  4½   0   64½   68  6  
 381  377     Kolar Johan-Eerik                1581 EST      4½   0   64½   66  6  
 382  367     Sepandi Jaak                     1611 EST S60  4½   0   63½   65  5  
 383  379     Kozlov Valentin                  1565 BLR      4½   0   62½  65½  7  
 384  445     Krasniqi Bashkim                    0 FIN      4½   0   60½   62  7  
 385  351     Urgas Jaan                       1675 EST      4½   0    60  61½  6  
 386  396     Kalejta Arkadiusz                1506 POL      4½   0   59½   63  7  
 387  402     Gerasimovs Aleksejs              1470 LAT U18  4½   0   58½   62  7  
 388  380     Samberk Vahur                    1561 EST      4½   0   57½  60½  7  
 389  131 CM  Marie Maxime                     2202 FRA       4   0    76  79½  5  
 390  310     Delgado Lozano Ignacio Maria     1770 ESP       4   0    74  78½  7  
 391  403     Rikas Artur                      1467 EST U14   4   0    72   75  6  
 392  376     Zajac Karol                      1586 POL       4   0   69½  73½  6  
 393  407     Burak Vyacheslav                 1443 BLR U10   4   0    69  72½  6  
 394  422     Rychagov Anton                   1338 EST U14   4   0   67½  70½  7  
 395  386     Figura Dominik                   1547 POL       4   0   67½  70½  6  
 396  334     Murutalu Aavo                    1713 EST       4   0    66  69½  7  
 397  423     Yovanovich Victor                1332 LAT U10   4   0    66   69  6  
 398  395     Kobin Ain                        1508 EST       4   0    66  67½  7  
 399  406     Othman Omar                      1459 NED       4   0   62½  66½  7  
 400  388     Neimanis Gints                   1543 LAT       4   0   60½  63½  7  
 401  409     Bubnys Marius                    1436 LTU       4   0   58½  61½  7  
 402  303     Inkinen Julius                   1787 FIN       4   0   56½  59½  6  
 403  418     Dzhalalova Sultanat            F 1363 RUS U10   4   0    56  57½  6  
 404  429     Pogorelovs Dmitrijs              1283 LAT U14   4   0   54½   56  6  
 405   71 IM  Picard Romain                    2329 FRA      3½   0    75   79  5  
 406  416     Tereschenko Ivan                 1393 RUS U10  3½   0    64  67½  6  
 407  399     Ennok Heigo                      1476 EST      3½   0    63  64½  6  
 408  424     Ochedzan Filip                   1327 POL U10  3½   0   62½   66  7  
 409  400     Schmidt Mait                     1475 EST      3½   0   61½   63  7  
 410  392     Kalvet Tonu                      1528 EST      3½   0    61  64½  7  
 411  375     Kruusiauk Heda                 F 1586 EST S60  3½   0   59½  62½  6  
 412  329     Uurits Karel                     1721 EST      3½   0    58   61  6  
 413  438     Blauhut Anna                   F 1054 NOR U10  3½   0    58  59½  7  
 414  436     Snitsarenko Ilja                 1077 EST U10  3½   0   57½   59  7  
 415  434     Talu Margus                      1128 EST      3½   0   49½   51  7  
 416  439     Jogi Henry                       1049 EST U14  3½   0   48½   50  7  
 417  267     Turu Indrek                      1914 EST       3   0    75   79  6  
 418  387     Ivanova Lidia                  F 1544 EST U20   3   0    62   66  7  
 419  420     Nazarova Veronika              F 1359 EST U18   3   0    60  61½  6  
 420  433     Roots Lem-Leonhard               1176 EST U14   3   0    52  53½  7  
 421  448     Nikiforov Dmitriy                   0 RUS U18   3   0    52  53½  7  
 422  346 WCM Zavivaeva Emilia               F 1682 RUS U14  2½   0    68  71½  6  
 423  260     Fabregas Oliver                  1934 GER       2   0   59½  62½  4  
 424  451     Shulman Gabriel                     0 LAT U10   2   0   49½   51  7  
 425  440     Nazarenko Konstantin             1044 RUS U14   2   0   46½   48  6  
 426  432     Lomp Jaan                        1185 EST      1½   0    50  51½  6  
 427  444     Jarts Stepan                        0 EST       1   0   49½  51½  4  
 428    9 GM  Bernadskiy Vitaliy               2624 UKR       0   0    51   52  0  
       10 GM  Alekseev Evgeny                  2603 RUS       0   0    51   52  0  
       65 FM  Sawlin Leonid                    2340 GER U20   0   0    51   52  0  
       69 FM  Pogosian Manvel                  2335 BLR       0   0    51   52  0  
       91 IM  Zarubitski Viachaslau            2273 BLR U18   0   0    51   52  0  
       98 WGM Reizniece-Ozola Dana           F 2258 LAT       0   0    51   52  0  
      111     Lott Toomas                         0 EST       0   0    51   52  0  
      162     Olkhovskiy Alexander             2124 RUS       0   0    51   52  0  
      180     Rigopoulos-Tsigkos Alexandros    2086 GRE       0   0    51   52  0  
      211     Baranov Andrey                   2041 RUS       0   0    51   52  0  
      227     Sakhvadze Georgy                 1999 RUS       0   0    51   52  0  
      246     Spanos Nomikos                   1956 GRE       0   0    51   52  0  
      253     Gasik Piotr                      1948 POL S60   0   0    51   52  0  
      269     Kanak Filip                      1910 CZE       0   0    51   52  0  
      293     Springis Jevgenijs               1847 LAT U14   0   0    51   52  0  
      319     Savicevs Arsenijs                1755 LAT U14   0   0    51   52  0  
      361     Zakharov Alexey O.               1630 RUS U14   0   0    51   52  0  
      373     Averin Nikolay                   1593 RUS U10   0   0    51   52  0  
      378     Saveliev Alexander M.            1575 RUS S60   0   0    51   52  0  
      414     Tamm Erik                        1406 EST       0   0    51   52  0  
      427     Bentes Carlos                    1296 FID       0   0    51   52  0  
      430     Plehanov Daniil                  1235 RUS U10   0   0    51   52  0  
      435     Sokolov Georgiy K.               1123 RUS U14   0   0    51   52  0  
 451  437     Sukhanov Ilya                    1058 RUS U14   0   0    45   46  3 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year