For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 573 : 20.03.2019

Online chess games 6087
Chess tournaments 55

View all included tournaments

Tashkent UZB, 13th Agzamov Mem

Rank SNo.     Name                          Rtg FED Type Pts Res. ratP Vict BH. 
   1    4 GM  Fedorov Alexei               2552 BLR      7½   0   2647  6   52  
   2    9 IM  Vokhidov Shamsiddin          2494 UZB U20   7   0   2625  6   51  
   3    5 GM  Fier Alexandr                2551 BRA      6½   0   2578  6   51½ 
   4   33 FM  Danielyan Vahe               2246 ARM      6½   0   2562  6   48½ 
   5    1 GM  Grigoryan Karen H.           2571 ARM      6½   0   2558  4   49½ 
   6    2 IM  Yakubboev Nodirbek           2569 UZB U20  6½   0   2557  5   47½ 
   7   20     Saydaliev Saidakbar          2390 UZB U20  6½   0   2443  6   48  
   8   15 IM  Khusenkhojaev Muhammad       2441 TJK       6   0   2448  3   45  
   9   13 IM  Kazakovskiy Valeriy          2456 BLR U20   6   0   2429  4   48½ 
  10   23 FM  Fayzullaev Akmal             2370 UZB       6   0   2371  5   42  
  11   22 FM  Abdisalimov Abdimalik        2375 UZB U20   6   0   2363  6   45½ 
  12    7 GM  Ivanov Sergey                2509 RUS      5½   0   2451  4   50½ 
  13   14 IM  Urazayev Arystanbek          2450 KAZ      5½   0   2403  3   45  
  14   28 FM  Tillyaev Ulugbek             2304 UZB      5½   0   2397  4   48  
  15   11 IM  Nigmatov Ortik               2478 UZB U20  5½   0   2381  5   43½ 
  16   18 IM  Sitnikov Anton               2409 UKR      5½   0   2371  5   46  
  17   21 GM  Barsov Alexei                2380 UZB      5½   0   2355  4   44½ 
  18   29 IM  Mishuchkov Nikolai M.        2292 RUS S60  5½   0   2290  5   40½ 
  19   16 IM  Khoroshev Nikita             2410 UZB      5½   0   2272  4   40½ 
  20   19 GM  Vahidov Tair                 2408 UZB      5½   0   2265  3   39½ 
  21    8 GM  Papin Vasily                 2496 RUS      5½   0   2258  3   39½ 
  22   17 FM  Begmuratov Alisher           2410 UZB      5½   0   2246  4   41  
  23    6 GM  Pourramezanali Amirreza      2519 IRI       5   0   2377  4   47½ 
  24   30 WGM Kurbonboeva Sarvinoz       F 2273 UZB       5   0   2364  4   46  
  25   50     Yakubbaeva Nilufar         F 2008 UZB U20   5   0   2363  3   43½ 
  26   10 GM  Kotanjian Tigran             2482 ARM       5   0   2237  3   40½ 
  27   68     Saparova Sitora            F 1881 UZB U20   5   0   2237  3   39  
  28   24 FM  Nogerbek Kazybek             2370 KAZ U20   5   0   2224  4   37½ 
  29   54 WCM Omonova Umida              F 1987 UZB U20   5   0   2204  4   36½ 
  30   72     Sunnatov Mirfayz             1840 UZB U20   5   0   2201  4   40½ 
  31   25 FM  Rahman Adel                  2323 UZB       5   0   2172  3   42½ 
  32    3 GM  Korneev Oleg                 2559 ESP      4½   0   2310  3   42½ 
  33   53 CM  Ansat Aldiyar                2001 KAZ U20  4½   0   2301  3   44½ 
  34   27     Turaev Hairilla              2316 UZB S60  4½   0   2282  4   45½ 
  35   12 GM  Mirzoev Azer                 2477 AZE      4½   0   2271  2   47  
  36   43     Sabirov Asilbek              2126 UZB U20  4½   0   2229  3   40  
  37   37 FM  Kasimov Ali                  2167 UZB U20  4½   0   2217  2   44½ 
  38   47     Rakhimov Rakhmatjon          2079 UZB      4½   0   2216  4   39½ 
  39   46     Rakhmatullaev Almas          2091 UZB U20  4½   0   2168  1   35  
  40   49     Shermuhammadov Samandar      2054 UZB U20  4½   0   2140  3   38  
  41   26 IM  Egin Vladimir                2317 UZB S60  4½   0   2137  3   39½ 
  42   36     Abdurakhmonov Mukhammadali   2205 UZB U20  4½   0   2132  3   45½ 
  43   55     Isomov Umar                  1986 UZB U20  4½   0   2121  4   35½ 
  44   58     Lesbekova Asel             F 1942 KAZ U20  4½   0   2096  4   33½ 
  45   39     Agzamov Viachesiav           2162 UZB S60  4½   0   2086  4   37½ 
  46   34 FM  Karimov Ibragim              2242 UZB       4   0   2172  2   41  
  47   31 FM  Karimov Alisher              2263 TJK       4   0   2169  3   44½ 
  48   35 FM  Jumanov Elbek                2207 UZB       4   0   2143  3   40  
  49   59     Vladimirov Vladimir          1942 UZB S60   4   0   2120  3   37  
  50   56 CM  Kanz Ahmad Safy              1957 AFG       4   0   2102  3   35½ 
  51   62     Azimov Nurali                1929 UZB       4   0   2100  4   36½ 
  52   40 FM  Rustamov Alisher             2153 UZB       4   0   2080  3   40  
  53   66     Orazmukhammedova Makhim    F 1893 UZB U20   4   0   2053  3   36½ 
  54   41     Tashkhodzhaev Akram          2148 UZB S60   4   0   2052  3   39  
  55   32 GM  Vul Arkadi Eremeevich        2253 RUS S60   4   0   1978  3   38½ 
  56   44 WIM Abdusattorova Bakhora      F 2102 UZB U20  3½   0   2117  3   43  
  57   42 WIM Baymuratova Sevara         F 2131 UZB      3½   0   2115  3   39  
  58   57     Madaminov Mukhiddin          1955 UZB U20  3½   0   2039  2   34½ 
  59   61     Yuldoshev Mekhriddin         1939 UZB U20  3½   0   2022  2   39  
  60   70     Makhmudjonov Davlatbek       1854 UZB U20  3½   0   2013  2   31½ 
  61   64 CM  Begmuratov Khumoyun          1908 UZB U20  3½   0   1937  2   32  
  62   67     Umarov Rabbim                1892 UZB S60  3½   0   1915  1   28½ 
  63   60     Safarov Doniyor              1940 UZB       3   0   2011  1   35½ 
  64   45     Tojiboev Shokhamir           2101 UZB U20   3   0   1979  2   38½ 
  65   51     Turaev Abdikarim             2007 UZB       3   0   1967  2   35  
  66   73     Rustamov Asilbek             1836 UZB       3   0   1912  0   40  
  67   63     Abdukarimova Hilola        F 1916 UZB U20   3   0   1896  2   33  
  68   48 WIM Hamrakulova Yulduz         F 2063 UZB       3   0   1848  2   29  
  69   38 WIM Nadirjanova Nodira         F 2167 UZB      2½   0   1908  1   37  
  70   52     Zulfikarov Mukhirbay         2007 UZB S60  2½   0   1800  0   33  
  71   71     Umarov Rakhman               1848 UZB S60  2½   0   1775  1   31½ 
  72   65     Dustov Lochin                1908 UZB       2   0   1671  1   28  
  73   69     Khaitov Akmal                1856 UZB S60  1½   0   1612  0   34  


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year