For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 593 : 10.10.2019

Online chess games 4487
Chess tournaments 25

View all included tournaments

Tatranska Lomnica SVK, Tatry Open 2019

Rank SNo.     Name                       Rtg FED Club                                    Type Pts BH. RtgØ Vict BH. 
   1    4 FM  Budisavljevic Luka        2359 SRB                                         U18  7½  48½ 2256  6   54  
   2    2 IM  Krnan Tomas               2408 CAN                                               7  51  2208  5   56  
   3   14 IM  Petran Peter              2242 SVK Šk Slovan Bratislava                    S60   7  48  2223  5   53  
   4    5 FM  Motuz Karol               2359 SVK Škš Dubnica N/V                               7  46½ 2130  5   51½ 
   5   13 FM  Jakab Bela                2255 SVK Komárňanský Šc Komárno                  U18   7  46  2146  6   50  
   6    1 IM  Biolek Richard            2415 CZE Šachový klub HM Ostrava                      6½  48  2178  5   49½ 
   7    8 IM  Vyskocil Neklan           2306 CZE ŠK Duras BVK                                 6½  45  2089  4   48½ 
   8   16 IM  Piankov Evgenij           2237 UKR                                         S60  6½  45  1979  6   47  
   9   21     Vojta Jakub               2202 CZE Tj Spartak Vlasim                       U18  6½  44  2118  5   48½ 
  10   26 FM  Matras Ondrej             2176 CZE TJ Praha-Pankrác                             6½  43  2069  4   46½ 
  11   53     Meers Hubert              2026 POL                                         U18  6½  40½ 2043  6   42  
  12   22 FM  Lyell Mark                2198 ENG                                              6½  40½ 1981  6   44  
  13   19 IM  Borsos Bogdan             2210 UKR                                               6  47½ 2201  4   52  
  14    9 IM  Lanc Alois                2284 SVK Lokomotíva Trnava                       S60   6  47½ 2113  6   49½ 
  15   29     Privara Igor              2169 SVK Šk Slovan Bratislava                    S60   6  45½ 2145  6   49½ 
  16   37     Riha Vojtech              2131 CZE 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s.                  U18   6  44  2084  5   48½ 
  17   12     Chlpik Martin             2256 SVK Šk Levice                                     6  44  2017  5   49  
  18   10     Fiacan Robert             2273 SVK Šachy Reinter                                 6  44  1968  6   47½ 
  19   39     Kovacik Emil              2096 SVK Škš Dubnica N/V                         S60   6  40  1984  4   43½ 
  20   15 IM  Franzen Jozef             2238 SVK Šk Slovan Bratislava                    S60   6  39½ 1893  5   43½ 
  21   25 FM  Lys Josef                 2177 CZE Sokol Brušperk                          S60  5½  52  2139  5   56½ 
  22    3 FM  Vojta Tomas               2363 CZE Moravská Slavia Brno                         5½  51½ 2206  4   56½ 
  23   55     Indriunas Matas           2021 LTU                                         U18  5½  47  2079  4   50½ 
  24    6 FM  Jablonicky Martin         2342 SVK Šk Modra                                     5½  46½ 2152  4   50  
  25   49     Kopriva Martin            2039 CZE ŠK Sokol Klatovy                             5½  46½ 2102  4   50  
  26   17     Hurdzan Tomas             2229 CZE ŠK Sokol Klatovy                        U18  5½  46½ 2096  4   51  
  27   66     Czajkowski Ryszard        1984 POL                                         S60  5½  46  2145  5   50  
  28  125     Bogusz Alan               1706 POL                                         U18  5½  44½ 2047  5   47  
  29   18 FM  Daels Marc                2226 BEL                                         S60  5½  44½ 2035  3   49½ 
  30   38     Demeter Peter             2117 SVK Pšk Tatran Dason Ism Prešov             S60  5½  43  2016  5   46½ 
  31   11     Jandourek Lukas           2262 CZE TJ Neratovice                                5½  43  2016  3   47½ 
  32   52     Bosak Jan                 2030 CZE Zbrojovka Vsetín                             5½  42  2016  4   45½ 
  33   40     Janos Ivan                2095 SVK Šk Krasňany                             S60  5½  42  1988  4   46  
  34   56     Koval Anton               2019 SVK Bšk Bardejov                                 5½  41½ 2112  3   45  
  35   36     Dzikowski Michal          2136 POL                                              5½  41½ 1990  4   46  
  36   33 FM  Ramik Zdenek              2149 CZE Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s.      S60  5½  41  1958  3   45½ 
  37    7 FM  Vojtek Vladimir           2312 SVK Škš Dubnica N/V                              5½  41  1954  4   45½ 
  38   50     Neumann Filip             2036 CZE SK Slavia Orlová                        U18  5½  40½ 1967  5   44½ 
  39   42     Splichal Stanislav        2086 CZE TJ Ostrava                                   5½  40½ 1907  4   44  
  40   34 FM  Sejkora Vlastimil         2144 CZE SK Děčín                                S60  5½  39½ 2018  4   42  
  41   31     Skreno Vladimir           2153 SVK Nitriansky Šachový Klub Nitra                5½  38½ 1939  3   42  
  42   58     Sosovicka Jakub           2010 SVK Šk Strelec Devínska Nová Ves            U18  5½  38  1914  5   41½ 
  43   44     Valencik Jozef            2078 CZE TJ Slovan Havířov                            5½  38  1910  5   41  
  44   20 FM  Kolesar Milan             2203 SVK Šk Strelec Devínska Nová Ves                 5½  35½ 1885  5   39  
  45   89     Sucharda Ondrej           1879 SVK Šk Bašta Nové Zámky                          5½  33½ 1773  5   36  
  46   62     Hurtak Otto               2004 CZE TJ Bohemians Praha                            5  45½ 2115  4   48½ 
  47   60     Jablonicky Frantisek      2008 SVK Tšš Trnava Mšk Sereď                    S60   5  43  2079  4   46½ 
  48   97 WFM Sevcikova Lucia         F 1838 SVK MKŠS-ŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto              U18   5  42½ 2078  2   46  
  49  126     Soucek Jan                1705 CZE Šachy Štěpán                            U18   5  42½ 2035  3   45  
  50   45     Lukac Roman               2076 SVK Sk Junior Cvc Banska Bystrica                 5  42  2013  4   45½ 
  51   23     Zidek Vaclav              2193 CZE ŠK Slavoj Poruba                              5  41½ 1924  4   45  
  52   80     Dvorak Vladimir           1935 CZE SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov                     S60   5  40½ 2019  3   43½ 
  53   47     Gettler Daniel            2052 SVK Šk Krasňany                             S60   5  40½ 1856  4   44  
  54   59     Beran Petr                2009 CZE TJ Slovan Havířov                             5  40  1957  3   43  
  55   48     Mikusik Marian            2041 SVK Šk Sparta Považská Bystrica                   5  39½ 1982  3   43  
  56   41     Lecky Juraj               2088 SVK Šk Levice                                     5  39½ 1961  4   43  
  57   57 WIM Zemlickova Olena        F 2010 CZE Individuální člen                             5  39½ 1914  3   43  
  58   99     Doucha Ludvig             1828 DEN Lokomotíva Trnava                       S60   5  39½ 1894  3   42½ 
  59   32     Zatko Gregor              2150 SVK Šk Levice                                     5  39  1961  4   43  
  60  109     Hrebicek Petr             1772 CZE Šachový klub Bohnice                          5  38  1935  4   40½ 
  61   61     Cambel Vladimir           2007 SVK Šk Slovan Bratislava                    S60   5  37½ 1907  4   41  
  62   72 IM  Chubar Vladimir           1951 UKR                                         S60   5  37  1969  4   39½ 
  63   77     Capak Stefan              1941 SVK Šk Sparta Považská Bystrica             S60   5  37  1831  4   40  
  64   35     Steiner Bruno             2139 AUT                                               5  36½ 1973  4   40  
  65   67     Plasil Petr               1961 CZE TJ Kobylisy                                   5  36½ 1926  3   40½ 
  66   46     Bargel Martin             2068 CZE TJ Neratovice                                 5  36  1864  4   39½ 
  67   84     Lesage Milan              1923 CZE ŠK Česká Lípa                                 5  36  1766  4   39  
  68   71     Cibikova Sofia Anna     F 1952 SVK ŠK Junior CVČ Banská Bystrica           U18   5  35½ 1904  4   37  
  69   86     Olvecky Jaroslav          1899 SVK Šk Apollo Slovnaft Bratislava           S60   5  35½ 1738  4   38½ 
  70   90     Talpa Pavel               1876 CZE Unichess                                      5  35½ 1659  4   36½ 
  71   65     Mandak Miroslav           1993 SVK Šk Krasňany                             S60   5  35  1782  3   38  
  72   87 CM  Tyda Krzysztof            1883 POL                                               5  34  1861  5   34  
  73   74     Zemlicka Vit              1949 CZE TJ Kobylisy                                   5  33  1827  3   35½ 
  74   28 FM  Valenta Vit               2169 CZE ŠK Velké Losiny                              4½  42  1909  3   46  
  75   69     Spik Peter                1956 SVK Slovan Duslo Šaľa                            4½  41½ 1971  4   45½ 
  76   51     Bednar Jan                2034 SVK Šk Doprastav Bratislava                      4½  41½ 1958  4   45  
  77   81     Chin F                    1935 MAS                                              4½  41  1942  3   44  
  78   88     Mosny Jaroslav            1882 SVK Lokomotíva Trnava                            4½  40½ 1906  1   44½ 
  79   83     Rybka Simon               1928 SVK Šk Tjlš Vd Poprad                       U18  4½  40½ 1874  4   43½ 
  80   63 WCM Turkova Karolina        F 1999 SVK Liptovská Šachová Škola                      4½  40  1915  2   44  
  81  117     Holicky Miroslav          1741 SVK Lokomotíva Trnava                            4½  38  1990  3   40  
  82   64     Nemcova Karin           F 1996 CZE SK OAZA Praha                           U18  4½  38  1956  2   41½ 
  83  136     Nowak Marek               1664 POL                                              4½  38  1881  3   40  
  84  145     Mroz Lena               F 1609 POL                                         U18  4½  37½ 1910  3   41  
  85   76     Kucera Michal             1944 SVK Šk Strelec Devínska Nová Ves            S60  4½  37  1979  4   39½ 
  86   96     Stanko Ivan               1848 SVK Šk Doprastav Bratislava                      4½  37  1947  4   37  
  87   91     Hradsky Ales Jr           1875 CZE Oddíl šachů Sportovního klubu Prostějov      4½  37  1887  3   40  
  88  103     Cvirik Vladimir           1824 SVK Ssk Surany                                   4½  37  1757  4   40½ 
  89   70     Drabek Miloslav           1955 CZE ŠACHklub Písek                          S60  4½  35½ 1734  3   38  
  90  167     Striskova Lucia         F 1398 SVK Kšn Bratislava                          U18  4½  35  1886  2   37½ 
  91   68     Sturc Jan                 1958 SVK Šk Slovan Bratislava                    S60  4½  35  1885  2   38  
  92  139     Elias David               1646 SVK Šachový Klub Sabinov                    U18  4½  34  1851  4   37  
  93  133     Subjakova Kristina      F 1682 SVK Liptovská Šachová Škola                 U18  4½  33½ 1794  4   36½ 
  94  100     Munk Lubomir              1828 SVK Šk Slovan Bratislava                    S60  4½  33½ 1751  4   36½ 
  95  108     Kebis Milos               1790 SVK Šk Krasňany                             S60  4½  33  1916  3   35  
  96  146     Wasik Jozef               1602 POL                                         S60  4½  33  1777  4   35½ 
  97   92     Badura Peter              1872 SVK Kš Pezinok                                   4½  33  1734  3   35½ 
  98   94     Vaculka Pavel             1868 CZE SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov                          4½  32½ 1692  3   36  
  99   98     Klanica Anton             1834 SVK Lokomotíva Trnava                       S60  4½  30½ 1679  2   33  
 100  165     Dorau Zygmunt             1466 POL                                              4½  29  1567  4   31  
 101  121     Bauer Jan                 1721 CZE Šachová akademie VŠTE, z.s.             U18   4  38½ 1896  3   41½ 
 102  156     Dobrowolski Henryk        1523 POL                                         S60   4  37  1916  3   40½ 
 103  112     Houdek Daniel             1759 CZE Tj Spartak Vlasim                             4  36½ 1663  3   37½ 
 104   93     Palka Miroslav            1869 SVK Šk Senica                                     4  36  1868  3   39  
 105  123     Kukan Michal              1718 SVK Šk Strelec Devínska Nová Ves            S60   4  36  1808  4   39  
 106  119     Karczynski Lech           1724 POL                                               4  35½ 1878  3   38½ 
 107  106     Vymetal Milan             1818 CZE ŠK Holešov                                    4  35½ 1839  3   37½ 
 108  143     Tesar Jakub               1626 CZE Unichess                                U18   4  35½ 1824  4   38½ 
 109   95     Salomons Lorenzo          1856 SVK Šk Junior Cvč Banská Bystrica           S60   4  35½ 1819  2   38  
 110  130     Trebicky Jiri             1695 CZE TJ Jawa Brodce                                4  35½ 1794  2   38½ 
 111  132     Repak Jan                 1686 CZE TJ Ostrava                                    4  35½ 1742  4   38  
 112  127     Kaminsky Ladislav         1700 SVK Šachový Klub Sabinov                          4  35  1831  2   36½ 
 113   73     Gombar Peter              1951 SVK Šk Sparta Považská Bystrica                   4  34½ 1856  2   36  
 114  101     Bracha Pavel              1827 CZE SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov                           4  34  1839  4   36½ 
 115  122     Fejtek Petr               1718 CZE Sk Kladno                                     4  33½ 1793  1   36  
 116  118     Nahalka Jan               1737 SVK Šk Kriváň L.Ondrašová                   S60   4  33  1795  2   35½ 
 117  131     Varga Alexander           1692 SVK Slovan Duslo Šaľa                       S60   4  33  1763  3   35  
 118  104     Mesaros Jan               1820 SVK Šk Levice                               S60   4  33  1687  3   35½ 
 119   82     Muzikar Jan               1933 CZE ŠK Český Krumlov                              4  32½ 1697  1   35½ 
 120  173     Hrabe Vojtech             1256 CZE ŠK Praha-Smíchov                        U18   4  32  1812  3   34½ 
 121  164     Zilkay Dominik            1473 SVK Šk Levice                                     4  31½ 1773  3   34½ 
 122   24     Vorisek Jakub             2182 CZE TJ Spartak Vlašim                       U18  3½  40½ 2053  3   44½ 
 123  107     Mikulasek Viktor          1804 SVK Šk Krasňany                             S60  3½  39½ 1874  3   42  
 124  102     Starychfojtu Josef        1827 CZE ŠK Řevnice                                   3½  39  1871  3   42½ 
 125  174     Janouskova Adela        F 1246 CZE ŠK Líně                                 U18  3½  37½ 1823  3   39½ 
 126  113     Recky Norbert             1759 SVK Mšk Spišská Nová Ves                         3½  37½ 1817  2   40½ 
 127  140     Gedmintas Darius          1645 LTU                                              3½  37½ 1738  3   40½ 
 128   75     Borovsky Adam             1946 SVK Tj Slávia Košice                             3½  37  1851  2   41  
 129  124     Havran Jozef              1717 SVK Šk Veľký Kýr                            S60  3½  35½ 1840  1   38  
 130  105     Bracok Stefan             1819 SVK Škm Liptovský Hrádok                    S60  3½  35½ 1779  3   38  
 131  111     Sosovickova Jana        F 1760 SVK Súkromná Zš, Nová Dubnica               U18  3½  35  1727  2   38  
 132  116     Zentko Ladislav           1756 SVK Individuálny Člen                       S60  3½  34½ 1753  3   37  
 133  137     Beno Milan                1663 SVK Šk Lokomotíva Caissa Bratislav          S60  3½  34  1876  0   37½ 
 134  170     Haasova Timea           F 1346 SVK ŠK Rajec                                U18  3½  34  1742  2   37  
 135  114     Hasek Tomas               1758 CZE TJ Spartak Vlašim                            3½  33½ 1690  1   34½ 
 136  147     Janik Marek Tobias        1600 SVK Liptovská Šachová Škola                 U18  3½  33  1735  2   35½ 
 137  141     Rybar Peter               1640 SVK Ššk Šurany                              S60  3½  32½ 1689  1   34½ 
 138   85     Marsina Stefan            1904 SVK Tšc - Mšk Martin                        S60  3½  32  1693  2   35  
 139  149     Andras Anton              1597 SVK Tj Slávia Košice                             3½  32  1690  2   34  
 140  129     Weber Andreas             1698 GER                                              3½  32  1661  3   34½ 
 141   79     Vodicka Michal            1936 SVK Šk Slovan Bratislava                         3½  32  1659  2   33½ 
 142  120     Sajtlava Igor             1723 SVK Škš Dubnica N/V                         S60  3½  31½ 1660  0   34  
 143  152     Dubnicka Ferdinand        1565 SVK Škš Dubnica N/V                         S60  3½  31  1661  3   33½ 
 144  110     Hoferek Svatopluk         1767 SVK Šo Ktk Liptovský Mikuláš                S60  3½  31  1648  2   33½ 
 145  138     Lukac Dusan               1654 SVK Nitriansky Šachový Klub Nitra           S60  3½  30  1701  3   31  
 146  128     Satnik Jozef              1699 SVK Šachy REINTER                                3½  30  1561  2   32½ 
 147  134     Lukac Peter               1679 SVK Šachový Klub Dúbravan                        3½  29½ 1547  3   31½ 
 148  150     Slivka Vasil              1577 SVK Tj Sokol Ľubotice                       S60  3½  28½ 1651  2   30  
 149  151     Blizman Marian            1575 SVK Šk Doprastav Bratislava                      3½  28  1607  3   29½ 
 150  135     Aleksandravicius Darius   1673 LTU                                               3  38½ 1890  2   43  
 151  115     Eremias Igor              1757 SVK ŠK Veľký Kýr                                  3  37  1898  1   39  
 152  153     Cebo Vladimir             1543 SVK Šk Lokomotíva Caissa Bratislav          S60   3  32½ 1673  2   34½ 
 153  157     Drozd Jan                 1510 SVK Šk Osuské                                     3  32  1638  3   34½ 
 154  142     Halasz Michal             1633 SVK Šk Doprastav Bratislava                 S60   3  31½ 1666  2   33  
 155  155     Hrivnakova Anna         F 1543 SVK Individuálny Člen                       S60   3  31  1676  2   32½ 
 156  148     Pofelski Andrzej          1598 POL                                         S60   3  31  1648  1   33  
 157  166     Durovka Marek             1460 SVK Šk Junior Cvč Banská Bystrica           U18   3  30  1634  2   32  
 158  168     Neumann Karel             1373 CZE TJ Ostrava                                    3  29½ 1725  1   32  
 159  163     Svoboda Daniel            1474 CZE Unichess                                U18   3  29½ 1619  2   31  
 160  159     Butora Frantisek          1495 SVK Šk Slovan Bratislava                    S60   3  27½ 1570  3   28½ 
 161  176     Hrbkova Johana          F 1077 CZE Šachy Štěpán                            U18   3  27½ 1458  2   29½ 
 162   30     Tropp Oliver              2157 SVK Liptovská Šachová Škola                      2½  37½ 1881  2   42  
 163   78     Hujo Jozef                1939 SVK Šk Zemplín Michalovce                   S60  2½  36  1642  1   39  
 164  160     Kral Ladislav             1486 CZE ŠK Týn nad Vltavou                      S60  2½  31  1793  0   34½ 
 165  169     Pozar Daniel              1355 SVK Šk Slovan Bratislava                    S60  2½  30  1605  2   31  
 166  162     Hatala Peter              1475 SVK Šk Domu Kultúry Ružinov                 S60  2½  29  1735  0   31½ 
 167  172     Hrbek Jachym              1322 CZE Šachy Štěpán                            U18  2½  28½ 1675  0   31  
 168  154     Facon Joel                1543 FRA                                         S60  2½  28½ 1599  2   30½ 
 169  144     Paulicka Ivan             1622 SVK Šk Slovan Bratislava                    S60  2½  25½ 1540  2   26½ 
 170   54     Tropp Frantisek           2024 SVK Liptovská šachová škola                       2  37  1878  1   40  
 171  161     Marko Ondrej              1485 SVK Šk Aquamarin Podhájska                  S60   2  28½ 1524  1   30½ 
 172  177     Janik Branislav           1123 SVK Liptovská Šachová Škola                       2  28  1532  0   29  
 173  175     Kysucky Peter             1212 SVK Šachový Klub Brezno                           2  28  1395  1   29  
 174   27     Endresz Pavol             2172 SVK Mšk Kdv Kežmarok                             1½  40½ 2086  1   44½ 
 175  171     Fujerik Stefan            1343 SVK Individuálny Člen                       S60  1½  29½ 1555  0   32½ 
 176  158     Jossien Jean              1496 FRA                                         S60   1  26  1539  0   28  
 177   43     Pcola Jaroslav            2082 SVK Šachy Reinter                                 0  36½ 1866  0   41 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year