For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 632 : 10.11.2020

Chess games 1703
Chess tournaments 26

View all included tournaments

Taubate BRA, Open 2020

Rank SNo.     Name                                        Rtg FED Club                         Pts Res. 
   1    2 NM  Oliveira Silvio Eduardo                    2304 BRA                               5   0   
   2    3 NM  Do Valle Cardoso Lucas                     2301 BRA Criciúma                      5   0   
   3   11 NM  Rodrigues Leonardo De Miranda (CVale)      2144 BRA                               5   0   
   4    5 FM  Aranha Filho Alvaro Z.                     2233 BRA                              4½   0   
   5    1 IM  Perdomo Leandro                            2468 ARG Clube de Xadrez de Chapecó   4½   0   
   6    8 FM  Guimaraes Wagner Peixoto                   2218 BRA                              4½   0   
   7   20 NM  Pertuzatti Daniel                          1920 BRA                              4½   0   
   8    9 FM  Marra Eduardo Da Costa                     2210 BRA                               4   0   
   9   15     Souza Iago Henrique Da Silva               2036 BRA Rio de Janeiro                4   0   
  10    6 FM  Rangel Daniel                              2227 BRA                               4   0   
       13 CM  Nery Junior Jose Antonio (CVale)           2064 BRA Ilhabela                      4   0   
  12   10 NM  Campelo Leandro Fabricio                   2154 BRA Santos                        4   0   
  13   23 NM  Haraguchi Diego Sashaki                    1886 BRA                               4   0   
  14    7 NM  Cordeiro Marco Aurelio Zaror               2222 BRA Lages                         4   0   
  15   16 WIM Ichimura G. Barbosa Larissa Y.             1996 BRA                               4   0   
  16   14 NM  Lage Pedro Ferreira                        2055 BRA Juiz de Fora                  4   0   
       62     Zakowicz Rafael                               0 BRA                               4   0   
  18   22 NM  Deus Filho Joaquim De                      1899 BRA                               4   0   
  19   29     De Freitas Isabella Ribeiro Conti          1792 BRA Juiz de Fora                  4   0   
  20   18 NM  Medeiros Thauane Ferreira                  1983 BRA                               4   0   
  21   12 NM  Urquiza Marcello De Albuquerque            2067 BRA João Pessoa                  3½   0   
  22    4 FM  Nogueira Ivan Kuhlmann                     2256 BRA São Manuel                   3½   0   
  23   17     Martins Anderson                           1984 BRA São José dos Campos/SP       3½   0   
  24   25 NM  Jorge Denrick Cabral Jose                  1879 BRA                              3½   0   
       27 WCM Frattini Beatriz Maria                     1868 BRA                              3½   0   
  26   30     Jenidarchiche Douglas Rodrigo              1789 BRA                              3½   0   
  27   24 NM  Rodrigues Nei Jorge                        1882 BRA Rio de Janeiro               3½   0   
  28   33     Pavao Fabio Biasi                          1722 BRA Clube de Xadrez de Chapecó    3   0   
  29   40     Nobre Jailson Altair Barbosa               1615 BRA                               3   0   
  30   43     De Jesus Joao Pedro Mendez                 1515 BRA AXS Suzano                    3   0   
  31   58     Silva Caio Henrique Angelico                  0 BRA Bauru Tenis Clube             3   0   
  32   36     Simas Breno Matos                          1694 BRA Juíz de Fora                  3   0   
  33   21     Vieira Jose Renato Braga S.                1900 BRA Santa Barbara do Oeste        3   0   
  34   26     Alves Danilo Vieira                        1869 BRA                               3   0   
       35     Dias Juliane De Oliveira (CVale)           1700 BRA Pindamonhangaba               3   0   
  36   28     Dos Santos Gustavo Mota                    1795 BRA AXS Suzano                    3   0   
       32     Pereira Thiago                             1775 BRA AXSCS- Sao Caetano do Sul     3   0   
  38   39     Nobre Jose Adalberto Barbosa               1622 BRA São Paulo - LXSBC             3   0   
  39   41     Gomes Carlos                               1594 BRA Brasília                      3   0   
  40   37 NM  Haraguchi Matheus Sashaki                  1652 BRA                              2½   0   
  41   19     Silva Marcelo Dos Santos                   1923 BRA Rio de Janeiro               2½   0   
  42   31     Cuba Jonathas Duarte Meirelles (CVale)     1777 BRA Pindamonhangaba              2½   0   
  43   46     De Oliveira Vitor Hugo Correa Le (CVale)   1427 BRA Taubate                      2½   0   
  44   38     De Oliveira Carlos Frederico B.            1625 BRA                              2½   0   
  45   45     De Oliveira John Richard Aparecido (CVale) 1459 BRA Império do Xadrez de Jacareí 2½   0   
  46   34     Sampaio Andre Luiz                         1718 BRA Ouro Preto                   2½   0   
  47   47     De Carvalho Vitor Augusto Ponciano         1413 BRA Escola de Xadrez Osasco      2½   0   
  48   50     Ferreira Fernando Goncalves                1296 BRA Club Homs                     2   0   
  49   63     Casalaspro Mathias Andre                      0 BRA São Paulo                     2   0   
  50   42     Dos Santos Lucas Carvalho Ribeiro          1542 BRA AXS Suzano                    2   0   
  51   52     De Carvalho Amauri                         1209 BRA                               2   0   
  52   51 NM  Ramos Enzo De Almeida (CVale)              1249 BRA Itajubá                       2   0   
       53     Muniz Henrique Rocha                       1174 BRA Escola de Xadrez Osasco       2   0   
  54   64     Brabham Ezra J                                0 USA                               2   0   
  55   57     Cunha Max Cleberson Dos Santos                0 BRA São José dos Campos           2   0   
  56   59     Cezario Bruno Ricardo (CVale)                 0 BRA Pindamonhangaba               2   0   
  57   44     Jardim Tamiris Salvador (CVale)            1497 BRA Ilhabela                      2   0   
  58   49     Fernandini Felipe Piacente                 1373 BRA São Paulo                     2   0   
  59   61     Maciel Gustavo Lincon Pereira                 0 BRA                               2   0   
  60   65     Gandra Vinicius Martins                       0 BRA Volta Redonda                 2   0   
  61   48     Rodolpho Filho Joao (CVale)                1376 BRA Pindamonhangaba              1½   0   
  62   55     Pavao Alice Lara Biasi                     1030 BRA Clube de Xadrez de Chapecó    1   0   
  63   60     De Abreu Fernando Lopes (CVale)               0 BRA Pindamonhangaba               1   0   
  64   54     Claro Rafael Cabral (CVale)                1061 BRA                               1   0   
  65   56     Oliveira Francisco Evandro S.              1017 BRA Campinas                      ½   0   


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year