For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 592 : 01.10.2019

Online chess games 4357
Chess tournaments 39

View all included tournaments

Tbilisi GEO, Gaprindashvili Cup 2019

Rank SNo.     Name                     Rtg FED Pts Res. BH. BH. BL 
   1    3 GM  Harutyunian Tigran K.   2555 ARM  7   0   46  50½ 4  
   2   10 GM  Hayrapetyan Hovik       2453 ARM 6½   ½   47  51½ 5  
   3    1 GM  Pantsulaia Levan        2603 GEO 6½   ½   44  47½ 4  
   4    8 GM  Mikaelyan Arman         2479 ARM  6   0   47  51½ 4  
   5    7 GM  Shanava Konstantine     2500 GEO  6   0   45  48½ 4  
   6    5 IM  Nigalidze Gaioz         2508 GEO  6   0   42½ 46½ 4  
   7   35 WFM Sargsyan Anna M.      F 2242 ARM  6   0   41  44½ 5  
   8   11 GM  Benidze Davit           2431 GEO  6   0   41  44  4  
   9    9 GM  Quparadze Giga          2462 GEO 5½   0   43  47  5  
  10   24 WGM Khomeriki Nino        F 2315 GEO 5½   0   42½ 46  5  
  11   19 FM  Oboladze Luka           2336 GEO 5½   0   41  43½ 4  
  12   16     Lortkipanidze Nodar     2370 GEO 5½   0   40½ 43  5  
  13   23 IM  Morchiashvili Bachana   2320 GEO 5½   0   40½ 43  4  
  14   13 GM  Bagaturov Giorgi        2428 GEO 5½   0   38½ 41½ 4  
  15   14 IM  Tutisani Noe            2412 GEO  5   0   43  45½ 5  
  16   15 FM  Shagbazyan Taron        2412 UKR  5   0   38½ 41½ 4  
  17   26 WGM Mamedjarova Turkan    F 2314 AZE  5   0   37½ 40  5  
  18   17 FM  Torosyan Norayr         2365 ARM  5   0   36½ 40  4  
  19   20 GM  Zhukova Natalia       F 2333 UKR  5   0   36  38½ 5  
  20   22 FM  Audi Ameya              2329 IND 4½   0   41  44½ 5  
  21   18 IM  Khukhashvili Sopiko   F 2341 GEO 4½   0   41  44  5  
  22   31 FM  Akhvlediani Irakli      2292 GEO 4½   0   41  43½ 4  
  23   41     Patsia Zviad            2107 GEO 4½   0   36½ 40  4  
  24   27 IM  Hambardzumian Yuri      2310 ARM 4½   0   35  37½ 5  
  25   45     Ohanyan Emin            2022 ARM 4½   0   34½ 37½ 5  
  26   25     Tsomaia Nikoloz         2315 GEO 4½   0   33  35½ 4  
  27   33     Ghvamberia Nika         2270 GEO 4½   0   32½ 35  4  
  28   39     Yeremyan Alen           2148 ARM  4   0   40  43½ 4  
  29   32     Yeritsyan Hayk          2292 ARM  4   0   37½ 41  5  
  30   28 GM  Lomsadze Davit          2304 GEO  4   0   36½ 39½ 4  
  31   48     Manukyan Aleks          2002 ARM  4   0   35  38½ 4  
  32   46     Ghazaryan Raffi         2009 ARM  4   0   29  31½ 5  
  33   12 IM  Akash Pc Iyer           2431 IND 3½   0   42  46½ 3  
  34   34 WIM Ghukasyan Siranush    F 2261 ARM 3½   0   39½ 43  4  
  35   30 IM  Gvetadze Sofio        F 2297 GEO 3½   0   35½ 39  5  
  36   21 FM  Chkhaidze Nikoloz       2333 GEO 3½   0   34  37  4  
  37    4 GM  Sanikidze Tornike       2515 GEO 3½   0   33½ 36  5  
  38   29 WGM Mamedjarova Zeinab    F 2300 AZE 3½   0   32  34½ 4  
  39   44     Siprashvili Ivane       2031 GEO 3½   0   30  32½ 4  
  40   42 WFM Head Louise           F 2092 ENG 3½   0   29½ 32  3  
  41    2 GM  Paichadze Luka          2574 GEO  3   0   40½ 44½ 3  
  42   36     Zhukenov Aituar         2196 KAZ  3   0   34½ 37  5  
  43   43 WFM Choladze Mariami      F 2081 GEO  3   0   32½ 35  4  
  44   47     Giacometto Mario        2007 ITA  3   0   29  30½ 4  
  45   37 WIM Tereladze Sopiko      F 2183 GEO  3   0   28  30  4  
  46   40     Pshmahov Osman          2116 RUS 2½   0   30½ 32½ 4  
  47   38 WIM Vakhania Aleksandra   F 2171 GEO 2½   0   30  32½ 5  
  48    6 GM  Maghalashvili Davit     2500 GEO  2   0   34  37  3 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year