For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 694 : 01.08.2022

Chess games 10202
Chess tournaments 81

View all included tournaments

Teresina BRA, Nordeste Cup 2022

Rank SNo.    Name                                        Rtg FED Club Type Pts Res. BH. BH. 
   1    2    Luz Edmundo Reis                           2138 BRA MA   S50   5   0   20  22½ 
   2    5    Jordao Barbosa Marcio                      2100 BRA RN         5   0   18  21  
   3   16    Vieira Jeziel Do Vale                      1829 BRA PI   U20   5   0   16½ 18  
   4    1 NM Rocha Vitor Firmo De Souza                 2172 BRA RN        4½   0   18½ 21½ 
   5    3    Amorim Gidelson Ferreira                   2131 BRA PI        4½   0   18½ 21½ 
   6    8    Guara Neto Argemiro Braga                  1995 BRA MA         4   0   21  23½ 
   7    7 NM Souza Rafael Cabral De                     2079 BRA PE         4   0   20½ 23  
   8    9 FM Andrade Roberto Luiz Costa                 1988 BRA PE   S50   4   0   20½ 22  
   9   12    Leite Italo Andre Medeiros                 1928 BRA PI         4   0   19  22  
  10   10    Monteiro Luis Felipe Furtado               1975 BRA PI         4   0   18½ 20½ 
  11   18    Farias Edilsom                             1773 BRA PI   S50   4   0   18  20  
  12    4 NM Damous Felipe Soares                       2109 BRA MA         4   0   17½ 20  
  13   17    Sousa Antonielson Do Vale                  1810 BRA MA         4   0   17½ 19  
  14    6 NM Leitao Nicolau                             2082 BRA MA         4   0   17  19½ 
  15   19    Lima Fo Jose Pacifico                      1768 BRA PI   S65   4   0   17  18½ 
  16   23    Silva Ronnyel Carlos Cunha                 1694 BRA PI        3½   0   19  21  
  17   11    Carvalho Lazaro Miranda                    1930 BRA PI        3½   0   18½ 20  
  18   14    Correa Luca Soares                         1886 BRA PI        3½   0   16½ 18  
  19   22    Veloso Henrique Barbosa                    1719 BRA PI   U16  3½   0   16½ 17  
  20   24    Santos Joao Vitor Rodrigues                1591 BRA RN   U18  3½   0   15½ 17½ 
  21   27    Da Fonseca Pinto Joao Gabriel Alves        1567 BRA PI   U18  3½   0   14½ 16  
  22   20    Gomes Rodrigo De Oliveira                  1765 BRA PI        3½   0   14½ 16  
  23   36    Villa Jr Adelman De Barros                 1356 BRA PI   S50   3   0   18  19½ 
  24   21    Sales Luis Carlos                          1748 BRA PI   S65   3   0   17  19½ 
  25   13    Bastos Werton Alvarenga                    1915 BRA PI   S50   3   0   17  18½ 
  26   29    De Souza Paulo H. Pinheiro                 1541 BRA RN   S50   3   0   17  17½ 
  27   30    Pereira Fo Hildebrando Apolonio            1540 BRA BA   S50   3   0   16  17½ 
  28   15    Viana Cristiano Braga                      1854 BRA CE         3   0   14½ 16  
  29   26    Pereira Francisco Neris                    1576 BRA PB   S65   3   0   14½ 16  
  30   25    Silva Filho Dombosco Lima                  1590 BRA MA         3   0   14½ 15  
  31   34    Fernandes Neto Vitorino Orthiges           1441 BRA PI   S50   3   0   13½ 14  
  32   40    Branco Joao Pedro Belaglovis C             1827 BRA MA   U18  2½   0   19  21½ 
  33   28    Dantas Marcos Dimitri De R                 1561 BRA PI        2½   0   18½ 20½ 
  34   50    De Souza junior Luiz Carlos Miranda           0 BRA PA        2½   0   18  19½ 
  35   51    Souza Neto Manoel de Farias                   0 BRA PB        2½   0   15  16½ 
  36   33    Barbosa Matheus H De Alencar               1478 BRA PI   U18  2½   0   14½ 15  
  37   45    Parente Pedro Maer Menezes                 1773 BRA MA   U16  2½   0   10  10½ 
  38   31    Lobo Pedro Aluizio                         1537 BRA MA   S50   2   0   17½ 18  
  39   44    Mangueira Ricardo Cronemberger             1780 BRA PI         2   0   15  16½ 
  40   37    De Sousa Junior Dinart Nunes               1327 BRA PI         2   0   14  16  
  41   42    Carvalho Joao Marcelo Carvalho E           1811 BRA MA   U14   2   0   13½ 15  
  42   43    Da Silva Filho Inacio Lima                 1800 BRA PI   S50   2   0   13  14  
  43   47    Barbosa Maria Clara Carrias Da S         F 1670 BRA PI   U20   2   0   12½ 13½ 
  44   39    E Silva Anderson Pinheiro                  1239 BRA SP         2   0   11  11½ 
  45   38    Pacifico Joao Paulo Alves                  1243 BRA PI   U16  1½   0   17  18½ 
  46   35    Da Silva Cibele Florencio                F 1430 BRA RN        1½   0   17  17½ 
  47   41    Cantanhede Garcez Henrique Haiashi Viana   1811 BRA MA   U08  1½   0   15  15½ 
  48   52    Martins Sthefany Campelo M                    0 BRA PI         1   0   15  17  
  49   32    Da Silva Jose Gomes                        1536 BRA PI   S65   1   0   15  17  
       49    Oliveira Gleidson da Silva                    0 BRA PI         1   0   15  17  
  51   48    Fraga Arlley Kacyo                            0 BRA GO         1   0   12½ 14  
  52   46    Do Nascimento Raira Graciany G           F 1761 BRA PI   U18   ½   0   15½ 17


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year