For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 598 : 01.12.2019

Online chess games 6717
Chess tournaments 52

View all included tournaments

Termas de Rio Hondo ARG, Amateur Ch

Rank SNo.     Name                       Rtg FED Club                          Type Pts Res. BH.  SB   
   1    9 CM  Suarez Mauricio Josue     2143 ARG UTHGRA                        U18   6   0   26½ 23,50 
   2    5 FM  Perez Daniel              2189 ARG Jaque al Rey (Corrientes)          5½   0   26½ 22,00 
   3   22     Villarreal Agustin        1978 ARG Circ. Aj. Villa Ballester     U16   5   ½   29  21,25 
   4    8     Marey Mauro               2146 ARG FMDA                          S50   5   ½   26½ 18,25 
   5   12     Rodriguez Luis Jose Lucio 2059 ARG FMDA                          S50  4½   0   23½ 14,00 
   6    6     Estanguet Franco          2180 ARG AAPC                               4½   0   22½ 14,00 
   7   10     Segado Alfredo            2095 ARG AREA Reconquista                    4   1   21  12,50 
   8   18     Diaz Diego                2022 ARG Circulo. Aj.  Villa Ballester       4   0   21  13,00 
   9    4     Garnier Rene              2219 ARG Fed. Salteña                       3½   0   23½ 12,25 
  10   20     Zaidman Gaston            2011 ARG UNSE                               3½   0   23  11,25 
  11   11     Herrmann Roman            2066 ARG Bibl. Franklin SJ                  3½   0   22½ 11,25 
  12    1     Jimenez Joaquin           2288 ARG Club de Aj. Posadas                3½   0   21  10,75 
  13   13     Salvatti Diego            2059 ARG FMDA                          S50  3½   0   20  8,25  
  14   17     Cuva Daniel Alejandro     2029 ARG Dos Torres Monteros                3½   0   17½ 7,75  
  15   15 CM  Daneri Martin             2038 ARG CADA                          S50   3   0   25½ 8,50  
  16    7     Torres Fernando           2147 ARG Dos Torres Monteros                 3   0   24½ 10,00 
  17   21     Caruso Tomas              1985 ARG Fed. Mendocina                U20   3   0   23½ 9,00  
  18   14     Abdenur Luciano           2058 ARG FEDA                                3   0   21½ 9,00  
  19   16     Herrera Pablo Francisco   2038 ARG Dos Torres Monteros                 3   0   21  6,50  
  20   19     Asprelli Gaspar           2012 ARG Esc. Mun. de Ajedrez Tigre    U16  2½   ½   20  6,75  
  21   23 AIM Besso Javier Alejandro    1920 ARG FASLLP                             2½   ½   19½ 4,75  
  22    2 FM  Burgos Carlos             2277 ARG Dos Torres Monteros           S50   2   0   24½ 7,00  
  23    3     Abramson Horacio          2221 ARG FMDA                          S65   2   0   17½ 4,00  
  24   24     Ligotti Jorge Luis        1905 ARG ARA                                 1   0   17  3,50  


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year