For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 585 : 20.07.2019

Online chess games 10052
Chess tournaments 73

View all included tournaments

Tiruchengode IND, Ch U15 (b) 2019

Boys U15

Rank SNo.     Name                           Rtg FED Club   Pts Res. 
   1    1 IM  Raja Rithvik R                2357 IND TEL    9½   0   
   2    7 CM  Kushagra Mohan                2250 IND TEL     9   0   
   3    3 CM  Rohith Krishna S              2312 IND TN     8½   0   
   4    4     Pranav V                      2312 IND TN     8½   0   
   5    6 FM  Aaryan Varshney               2284 IND DEL    8½   0   
   6   24     Anadkat Kartavya              1941 IND GUJ    8½   0   
   7    5     Samant Aditya S               2296 IND MAH     8   0   
   8   11     Soham Kamotra                 2136 IND J & K   8   0   
   9   19     Mahitosh Dey                  1955 IND ORI     8   0   
  10   25     Aditya Varun Gampa            1918 IND TEL     8   0   
  11   12     Sanket Chakravarty            2107 IND WB     7½   0   
  12   26     Praloy Sahoo                  1905 IND WB     7½   0   
  13    9 FM  Ajay Karthikeyan              2216 IND TN     7½   0   
  14   13     Srihari L                     2077 IND PUD    7½   0   
  15    2 FM  Pranesh M                     2343 IND TN     7½   0   
  16   10 CM  Nikhil Magizhnan              2164 IND TN     7½   0   
  17   16     Srikrishnan P                 1990 IND TN     7½   0   
  18   22     Ayushh Ravikumar              1946 IND TN     7½   0   
  19   34     Arjun Gupta                   1851 IND DEL    7½   0   
  20   23     Devesh Anand Naik             1943 IND GOA    7½   0   
  21   53     Soham Dey                     1744 IND WB     7½   0   
  22   18     Jain Kashish Manoj            1970 IND MAH    7½   0   
  23   42 AGM Vignesh B                     1806 IND TN     7½   0   
  24   14     Ayush Sharma                  2067 IND MP     7½   0   
  25   65     Colaco Reuben                 1663 IND GOA    7½   0   
  26    8 AGM Rathneesh R                   2226 IND TN      7   0   
  27   54     Suganthan S                   1740 IND TN      7   0   
  28   15     Ilamparthi A R                2036 IND TN      7   0   
  29   37 AIM Komal Srivatsav Sajja         1832 IND KAR     7   0   
  30   29 AGM Vignesh N                     1882 IND TN      7   0   
  31   38     Potawad Anirudhha             1830 IND MAH     7   0   
  32   60     Chauhan Narayan               1703 IND UP      7   0   
  33   50     Rahul Krishna Viswanathan     1761 IND AP      7   0   
  34   49     Aditya Bikram Paul            1761 IND WB      7   0   
  35   75     Shejal Sahil Sanjay           1609 IND MAH     7   0   
  36   33     Rathina Sabapathi A           1864 IND TN      7   0   
  37   40     Ayush Jha                     1826 IND WB      7   0   
  38   21     Dinesh Kumar Jaganathan       1949 IND TN      7   0   
  39   64     Tanishq Gupta                 1672 IND UP      7   0   
  40   62     Ruban Sanjai M                1698 IND TN      7   0   
  41   28     Rakshith Srinivasan           1889 IND KAR     7   0   
  42   63     Bhrigu Suryanarayan           1691 IND GUJ     7   0   
  43   58     Mihir A K                     1708 IND KER     7   0   
  44   39     Krishnan Ritvik               1828 IND MAH     7   0   
  45   20     Aniruddh Chatterjee           1952 IND WB      7   0   
  46   71     Sanjay Ganesh Pandi           1621 IND TN      7   0   
  47   68     Zala Akshar                   1638 IND GUJ     7   0   
  48   17     Arpan Das (Jr)                1981 IND WB     6½   0   
  49   88     Gokula Vishnu R               1556 IND TN     6½   0   
  50   43     Ayyappan P Santhana Prabu     1798 IND TN     6½   0   
  51   57     Shreyas Ghadi                 1709 IND MAH    6½   0   
  52   35     Banerjee Ashutosh             1849 IND CHH    6½   0   
  53   36     Avinash Ramesh                1848 IND TN     6½   0   
  54   55     Dinesh Rajan M                1733 IND TN     6½   0   
  55   45     Aswath S                      1783 IND TN     6½   0   
  56   80     Shaswata Paul                 1586 IND JHA    6½   0   
  57   67     Thiyagarajan Tamilselvi       1649 IND TN     6½   0   
  58   59     Soumyajit Das (Jr)            1708 IND WB     6½   0   
  59   86     Roshan S                      1567 IND TN     6½   0   
  60  133     Anantha Sai S                 1359 IND TN     6½   0   
  61   61     Adireddy Arjun                1702 IND TEL    6½   0   
  62   84     Mrithyunjay Mahadevan         1569 IND TN     6½   0   
  63  104     Aditya Rawat                  1486 IND DEL    6½   0   
  64   30     Pradhyumna Kumar K            1878 IND KAR    6½   0   
  65   44     Srujan Keerthan Solletti      1784 IND TEL    6½   0   
  66   72     Tarun V                       1621 IND TN     6½   0   
  67   70     Aakash G                      1622 IND TN     6½   0   
  68   79     Sarveshwaran V                1587 IND TN     6½   0   
  69   69     Tamizh Selvan Ganesan         1628 IND TN      6   0   
  70  109     Muralishankar J T             1458 IND TN      6   0   
  71   46     Rithvik Raja M                1766 IND TEL     6   0   
  72   73     Nikam Sudhanshu               1613 IND MAH     6   0   
  73   32     Konatham Snehil               1869 IND AP      6   0   
  74   83     Ashvin Venkat G               1575 IND TN      6   0   
  75   93     John Veny Akkarakaran         1527 IND KER     6   0   
  76   87 ACM Anil Thungesh                 1559 IND KAR     6   0   
  77   56     Shaik Sumer Arsh              1733 IND TEL     6   0   
  78   91     Shivanth M                    1535 IND KAR     6   0   
  79   76     Rushyendra Chowdary Kantipudi 1607 IND AP      6   0   
  80   94     Deepak Raj R                  1520 IND TN      6   0   
  81   96     Lad Mandar Pradip             1515 IND GOA     6   0   
  82   74     Vishwa Bala Kumaran M         1612 IND TN      6   0   
  83   52     Raghul Saro S                 1748 IND TN      6   0   
  84  136     Keshav Padmanabhan            1347 IND TN      6   0   
  85   85     Kushal O                      1567 IND AP      6   0   
  86   66     Yukash Ram E                  1652 IND TN      6   0   
  87  103     Bharanidharan Nedunchezian    1489 IND TN      6   0   
  88   47     Rohnit G Amin                 1766 IND MAH     6   0   
  89  112     Prawin K                      1443 IND TN      6   0   
  90   98     Jani Kushal R                 1506 IND GUJ     6   0   
  91  108     Mitul K H                     1463 IND KAR     6   0   
  92  101     Midilesh Ms                   1498 IND TN      6   0   
  93  117     Aashish Niranjan B            1428 IND TN      6   0   
  94  107     Praveen K B                   1466 IND TN      6   0   
  95   90     Nachiketh Adiga               1535 IND KAR     6   0   
  96   97     Agarwal Mukund H              1514 IND GUJ     6   0   
  97  100     Vibhaan                       1504 IND HAR     6   0   
  98  119     Jeyasurya Umashankar R        1426 IND TN      6   0   
  99   41     Gugan G                       1824 IND TN     5½   0   
 100  130     Karandeep Singh               1372 IND PUN    5½   0   
 101  106     Manikya Negi                  1466 IND UP     5½   0   
 102   77     Krishan A                     1606 IND TN     5½   0   
 103   81     Hariharan Vinayagamurthy      1585 IND PUD    5½   0   
 104  111     Raaghav Rajesh                1446 IND TN     5½   0   
 105   82     Prithvvi Singh                1580 IND UP     5½   0   
 106  126     Vikash K S                    1385 IND TN     5½   0   
 107  143     Nitin Kumar                   1304 IND BIH    5½   0   
 108   89     Rohith S                      1556 IND TN     5½   0   
 109   51     Singh Ojasva                  1752 IND MP     5½   0   
 110  129     Charan K                      1375 IND TN     5½   0   
 111  128     Thrayambhakesh A              1376 IND PUD    5½   0   
 112  102     Yashwant Annamalai            1494 IND TN     5½   0   
 113   99     Jeeva K                       1505 IND TN     5½   0   
 114  137     Sivaneshan V                  1345 IND TN     5½   0   
 115   95 AFM Vakeesh S                     1518 IND TN     5½   0   
 116   48     Abinandhan R                  1762 IND TN     5½   0   
 117  120     Divekar Prathamesh            1423 IND MAH    5½   0   
 118  110     Mukherjee Sanchit             1455 IND JHA    5½   0   
 119  156     Chandra Prakash Sankar        1261 IND TN     5½   0   
 120   31     Adireddy Tarun                1872 IND TEL    5½   0   
 121   92     Piyush Kumar                  1528 IND BIH    5½   0   
 122  139     Nizsaanth Nobel Antony        1315 IND TN     5½   0   
 123  105     Midhun Kumar M A              1468 IND TN     5½   0   
 124  125     Aaditya Ranjan                1385 IND UP     5½   0   
 125  171     Ilakiyan M Xavier Jeen        1179 IND TN     5½   0   
 126  121     Vengatesh Krishnan C          1408 IND TN      5   0   
 127   78     Arjun Sidharth S              1599 IND PUD     5   0   
 128  158     Surya Alakanti                1249 IND TEL     5   0   
 129  113     Aman Kumar                    1440 IND JHA     5   0   
 130  132 AIM Vishal Choudary B             1371 IND TN      5   0   
 131  155     Sreevathsan H                 1265 IND TN      5   0   
 132  115     Mishra Kamad                  1433 IND MP      5   0   
 133  134     Manikandan C                  1359 IND TN      5   0   
 134  135     Jayakrishna H                 1354 IND TN      5   0   
 135  161     Adhvaith Kodam                1240 IND TEL     5   0   
 136  118     Alfien Jessurun               1428 IND TN      5   0   
 137  146     Suvibhu Sharma                1298 IND PUN     5   0   
 138  142     Saravana Vel R                1308 IND TN      5   0   
 139  116     Ethan V Johnson               1432 IND TN      5   0   
 140  140     Harinandha L                  1311 IND TN      5   0   
 141  124     Anurag Banerjee               1391 IND BIH     5   0   
 142  160     Sathwik D S S U               1242 IND AP      5   0   
 143  123     Achitanga Kashyap             1397 IND ASM     5   0   
 144  145     Aman Prakash                  1300 IND HAR     5   0   
 145  148     Ramakrishnan M R              1296 IND TN      5   0   
 146  162     Karan Nilesh V B              1229 IND TN      5   0   
 147  167     Prawin Kumar S                1206 IND TN      5   0   
 148  163     Darell Walldo Jude H          1222 IND TN      5   0   
 149  203     Aravinth N                       0 IND TN      5   0   
 150   27     Abhinessh S                   1898 IND TN     4½   0   
 151  183     Vihith Advyith Reddy M        1140 IND TEL    4½   0   
 152  127     Divin S V                     1381 IND TN     4½   0   
 153  131     San Hariharan                 1372 IND TN     4½   0   
 154  166     Jatin Kumar                   1209 IND BIH    4½   0   
 155  144     Naveen Prakash S              1303 IND TN     4½   0   
 156  150     Sri Surya Bharathi S          1279 IND TN     4½   0   
 157  141     Manan Goyal                   1310 IND HAR    4½   0   
 158  149     Jayanth R J R                 1281 IND TN     4½   0   
 159  114     Tawade Arnav                  1436 IND MAH    4½   0   
 160  152     Harshit Vij                   1276 IND HAR    4½   0   
 161  122     Aryan Jaiswal                 1403 IND MP     4½   0   
 162  151     Harish Venugopal              1276 IND TN     4½   0   
 163  170     Vignesh Advaith Vemula        1180 IND TEL    4½   0   
 164  147     Yajat Vyas                    1297 IND RAJ    4½   0   
 165  138     Verma Balkrishn               1339 IND JHA    4½   0   
 166  164     Kamalnath Dv                  1218 IND TN     4½   0   
 167  154     Arshdeep Singh                1265 IND PUN    4½   0   
 168  157     Abimanyu M                    1254 IND TN     4½   0   
 169  175 AFM Sarvad Senthil                1162 IND KAR    4½   0   
 170  220     Shyam Sundar S                   0 IND UTT    4½   0   
 171  172     Bharath Mathiazhagan          1172 IND TN     4½   0   
 172  168     Karthikeyan M                 1190 IND TN     4½   0   
 173  188     Harish K B                    1114 IND TN     4½   0   
 174  198     Nithish Jaisarun A            1013 IND TN     4½   0   
 175  181     Narenraj R S                  1145 IND TN     4½   0   
 176  185     Pranav Gopu                   1135 IND TN     4½   0   
 177  173     Deeksith Kasthuri Rajan       1169 IND TN     4½   0   
 178  219     Shree Hari S L                   0 IND TN     4½   0   
 179  178     Porwal Dhruv                  1152 IND RAJ    4½   0   
 180  165     Madhesh R                     1213 IND TN      4   0   
 181  191     Rishabh Jaju                  1067 IND RAJ     4   0   
 182  174     Shiva Sabhari Pg              1163 IND TN      4   0   
 183  182     Asapu Aaseesh Sreemaan        1142 IND TN      4   0   
 184  153     Jagendran Kamak N             1266 IND TN      4   0   
 185  179     Jeevaa A S                    1151 IND TN      4   0   
 186  190     Azton Femro Ebenesh R S       1085 IND TN      4   0   
 187  176     Ayushman Bhatt                1157 IND CHAN    4   0   
 188  177     Bhavay Mahajan                1157 IND CHAN    4   0   
 189  192     Sheik Syed K                  1060 IND TN      4   0   
 190  169     Srinivasaraj S                1180 IND TN      4   0   
 191  218     Shivanga V                       0 IND TN      4   0   
 192  194     Rohith Prabakar A R           1042 IND TN      4   0   
 193  200     Soma Shankara Sharma B        1008 IND KAR     4   0   
 194  201     Adithya Sivesh B                 0 IND TN      4   0   
 195  187     Vikraanth S                   1123 IND TN      4   0   
 196  159     Balaji Karthic R S            1243 IND TN     3½   0   
 197  205     Hem Harsanth                     0 IND TN     3½   0   
 198  186     Roshan K                      1125 IND TN     3½   0   
 199  180     Raghav Mahajan                1148 IND CHAN   3½   0   
 200  195     Aaryan Goklaney               1021 IND CHA    3½   0   
 201  184     Uvaraj Kumaran M              1138 IND TN     3½   0   
 202  193     Madhan Kumar Srijai           1044 IND TN     3½   0   
 203  216     Santhosh R                       0 IND TN     3½   0   
 204  204     Aswin V                          0 IND TN     3½   0   
 205  215     Ragesh S                         0 IND TN     3½   0   
 206  211     Palaniappan S                    0 IND TN     3½   0   
 207  197     Jawahar P S                   1016 IND TN     3½   0   
 208  217     Sarthak Kapil                    0 IND HP     3½   0   
 209  209     Nishant G                        0 IND TN      3   0   
 210  213     Pranav K                         0 IND TN      3   0   
 211  214     Radha Krishnan S                 0 IND TN      3   0   
 212  189     Tejas Joshi                   1092 IND UTT     3   0   
 213  222     Thanvanth V                      0 IND TN      3   0   
 214  221     Sriram Kumar V                   0 IND TN      3   0   
 215  208     Nanthabalan V B                  0 IND TN     2½   0   
 216  207     Mukesh Anand R B                 0 IND TN     2½   0   
 217  206     Kavinsrijit                      0 IND TN     2½   0   
 218  202     Aditya Narayanan S               0 IND UTT     2   1   
 219  212     Paryekar Saish                   0 IND AICF B  2   0   
 220  210     Omkar Sameer Talwalkar           0 IND AICF B  1   0   
 221  196     Adithya Vibhu S               1017 IND TN      0   0   
      199     Nikhil Dhyan R                1008 IND KAR     0   0 

Girls U15

Rank SNo.     Name                         Rtg FED Club  Pts Res. 
   1    1 WIM Divya Deshmukh              2373 IND MAH   9½   0   
   2    3 WCM Mrudul Dehankar             2074 IND MAH    9   0   
   3    4 WCM Jyothsna L                  1939 IND TN    8½   0   
   4    6 WCM Bristy Mukherjee            1862 IND WB     8   0   
   5    8     Sai Divya M                 1784 IND AP     8   0   
   6   31     Nayanikaa Muralidharan      1475 IND TN     8   0   
   7   12     Bhagyashree Patil           1703 IND MAH   7½   0   
   8    2 WFM Jain Nityata                2135 IND MP    7½   0   
   9    9 WCM Arushi Kotwal               1744 IND J & K 7½   0   
  10   13     Poorna Sri M.K              1681 IND TN    7½   0   
  11   21     Tarunika P                  1561 IND TN    7½   0   
  12   25     Shrija K M                  1535 IND TN    7½   0   
  13    5 WFM Dhyana Patel                1900 IND GUJ   7½   0   
  14   10     Divyabharathi Masanam       1730 IND TN     7   0   
  15   18     Rindhiya V                  1573 IND TN     7   0   
  16   11     Garima Gaurav               1713 IND BIH    7   0   
  17   20     Meenatchi Rajam V           1564 IND TN     7   0   
  18   16     Velpula Sarayu              1640 IND TEL    7   0   
  19   17 WCM Chopdekar Gunjal            1624 IND GOA    7   0   
  20   36     Mishra Riya                 1430 IND UP     7   0   
  21   42     Tina C                      1380 IND TN     7   0   
  22   59     Trisha B                    1264 IND TN     7   0   
  23   30     Vijayasubhasri S            1479 IND TN     7   0   
  24   40     Ahalya A                    1425 IND TN     7   0   
  25   22     Kheerthi Ganta              1560 IND TEL    7   0   
  26   37     Sanjana Raghunath           1427 IND KAR    7   0   
  27   61     Azal Nasir                  1230 IND DEL    7   0   
  28    7     Varsha Ramesh               1814 IND TN    6½   0   
  29   15 WCM Chinnam Vyshnavi            1664 IND AP    6½   0   
  30   27     Tanvi Vasudev Hadkonkar     1502 IND GOA   6½   0   
  31   26     Marium Fatima               1516 IND BIH   6½   0   
  32   39 AIM Chandni R Y                 1425 IND TN    6½   0   
  33   23     Harshini B                  1546 IND TN    6½   0   
  34   35     Femil Chelladurai           1446 IND TN    6½   0   
  35   45     Adhikari Tanvi              1357 IND MAH   6½   0   
  36   47     Prasiddhi Bhat              1353 IND KAR   6½   0   
  37   43     Varshita Jain               1362 IND MP    6½   0   
  38   88     Sahanaa S M                 1020 IND TN    6½   0   
  39   19     Rebecca Jesumarian          1566 IND TN     6   0   
  40   49     Shreetu Bhavikbhai Nandi    1328 IND GUJ    6   0   
  41   33     Rakshitha P                 1451 IND TN     6   0   
  42   46     Anya Seth Syed              1355 IND KAR    6   0   
  43   14     Vora Ananya                 1674 IND MAH    6   0   
  44   32     Sasvatha A                  1470 IND TN     6   0   
  45   28     Koli Isha                   1486 IND MAH    6   0   
  46   75     Jaiswal Kritika             1141 IND CHH    6   0   
  47   53     Sanju Shree Murali          1288 IND TN     6   0   
  48   60     Cuba Punitha Vilvam         1234 IND TN     6   0   
  49   48     Kunnekar Vanshri            1338 IND MAH    6   0   
  50   50     Harini Narahari             1324 IND TEL    6   0   
  51   67     Varshini M                  1197 IND AP     6   0   
  52   71     Kanishka S                  1176 IND TN     6   0   
  53   51     Riya Shannon S              1308 IND TN     6   0   
  54   76     Gopika Veeraselvam          1135 IND TN     6   0   
  55   34     Swara Lakshmi S Nair        1450 IND KAR   5½   0   
  56   24     Sandhya S                   1540 IND TN    5½   0   
  57   72     Kudakala Venkata Drakshanya 1174 IND AP    5½   0   
  58   62     Stepheena S                 1230 IND TN    5½   0   
  59   69     Pasapula Teja Sree          1185 IND AP    5½   0   
  60   52     Swethitha C                 1294 IND TN    5½   0   
  61   55     Swapna C N                  1272 IND TN    5½   0   
  62   44     Shreya Das                  1361 IND BIH   5½   0   
  63   58     Swati M                     1264 IND TN    5½   0   
  64   57     Mandakani Mishra            1264 IND MP    5½   0   
  65   70     Anchu G                     1178 IND KER   5½   0   
  66   77 ACM Yagna Priya Polisetty       1122 IND TEL   5½   0   
  67   80     Anagha K G R                1087 IND KAR    5   0   
  68   63     Vaishnavi Badasheshi        1201 IND KAR    5   0   
  69   64     Yamijala Koulini            1200 IND JHA    5   0   
  70   54     Rhythm Singhal              1277 IND CHH    5   0   
  71   66     Kapila R                    1197 IND TN     5   0   
  72   65     Rakghitha S M R             1198 IND TN     5   0   
  73   68     Kalaiarasi D Pasubathi      1188 IND TN     5   0   
  74  119     Shanjula Senthil               0 IND KAR    5   0   
  75   41     Keerthana B                 1400 IND TN     5   0   
  76   79     Sherlina S                  1105 IND TN     5   0   
  77   85     Kaniskka M S                1033 IND TN     5   0   
  78  116     Sarumathi S                    0 IND TN     5   0   
  79  108     Luckshikaa S                   0 IND TN     5   0   
  80   87     Dipnalisha Borah            1024 IND ASM    5   0   
  81   74     Kanishri R P                1145 IND TN     5   0   
  82   94 ACM Prakash Aleentra               0 IND RAJ    5   0   
  83   82     Pranitha Priya Polisetty    1063 IND TEL   4½   0   
  84   78     Harini Sukumar              1120 IND TN    4½   0   
  85  121     Swarnika S                     0 IND TN    4½   0   
  86   81     Bhavana Priyadharshini G    1082 IND TN    4½   0   
  87  117     Sasmitha Sree B S              0 IND TN    4½   0   
  88   86     Sharadhi Shastry            1030 IND KAR   4½   0   
  89   89     Ananya Jain                 1018 IND UP    4½   0   
  90  112     Rakshana C N                   0 IND TN    4½   0   
  91  111     Priyadharshini J               0 IND TN    4½   0   
  92   84     Harini K                    1038 IND TN    4½   0   
  93  120     Stuti Rajesh Pai               0 IND GOA   4½   0   
  94  101     Harini M                       0 IND TN    4½   0   
  95   96     Ashikha Shree K                0 IND TN    4½   0   
  96  103     Jayarathi Kamak N              0 IND TN    4½   0   
  97  118     Shamyuktha S                   0 IND TN    4½   0   
  98   38     Tejaswi R                   1426 IND TN     4   0   
  99   91     Saivarshini A S             1010 IND TN     4   0   
 100   83     Samhita Kolluri             1063 IND AP     4   0   
 101   95     Anushga S                      0 IND TN     4   0   
 102  110     Nivashiha D                    0 IND TN     4   0   
 103  102     Ishita Gupta                   0 IND BIH    4   0   
 104  100     Dristi Pradhan                 0 IND ORI    4   0   
 105   90     Hemalakshme A               1014 IND TN     4   0   
 106  122     Thanushree D U                 0 IND KAR    4   0   
 107   73     Shambhavi Srivastava        1149 IND UP     4   0   
 108  114     Reyabalaveni                   0 IND TN     4   0   
 109   97     Bhagya Sri R S                 0 IND AP     4   0   
 110   92     Abisuga A                   1007 IND TN    3½   0   
 111  109     Magizhini M                    0 IND TN    3½   0   
 112  107     Lokita S                       0 IND TN    3½   0   
 113   99     Deekshaa S                     0 IND TN    3½   0   
 114  113     Rakshatha S A                  0 IND TN     3   0   
 115  105     Kanishka N                     0 IND TN     3   0   
 116  115     Ruthika K                      0 IND TN     3   0   
 117  123     Yojashvi Thakur                0 IND MP    2½   0   
 118   98     Charishma Reddy P              0 IND TEL   1½   ½   
 119  104     Jyotsna Sree Natchiar S        0 IND TN    1½   ½   
 120   29     Dalal Aashi                 1484 IND MAH    0   0   
       56     Krishna Taori               1267 IND MAH    0   0   
       93     Saanvi Agarwal              1007 IND UP     0   0   
      106     Khorasiya Khushali             0 IND AICFB  0   0 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year