For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 669 : 20.11.2021

Chess games 2826
Chess tournaments 36

View all included tournaments

Tolima COL, Deportivo Open 2021

Rank SNo.     Name                                  Rtg FED Club                    Type Pts Res. BH. ratP 
   1    1 IM  Hernandez Sanchez Jairo Andres       2382 COL Las Torres                   6½   0   32  2384 
   2    2 IM  Otero Acosta Diasmany                2342 CUB                               6   0   33  2270 
   3    5 CM  Corredor Rengifo Luis Fernando       2154 COL Academia Tolimense           5½   0   35  2168 
   4    3 FM  Garavito Miguel Angel                2302 COL Los Reyes                    5½   0   32  2196 
   5    8 FM  Torrente Alejandro Josue             2072 COL                              5½   0   30  2064 
   6    4 FM  Nunez V Gustavo Eduardo              2211 COL Las Torres                    5   0   34  2109 
   7   14     Trujillo Quesada Harlison            1941 COL Saber Ajedrez                 5   0   30½ 1975 
   8   16     Carrillo William Alexander           1895 COL Cesap                         5   0   30½ 1972 
   9    7     Trujillo Otoniel                     2101 COL                               5   0   28½ 2071 
  10   17     Vanegas Henao Ricardo Javier         1886 COL Saber Ajedrez                 5   0   28  1909 
  11   13 CM  Hernandez Pinzon Helvert             1961 COL Los Profesionales             5   0   28  1849 
  12    6 FM  Diaz Jaime Walter                    2131 COL Academia Tolimense            5   0   27½ 1927 
  13   11 FM  Lopez Idarraga Daniel Eduardo        2018 COL Peon Dama San Francisco       5   0   27½ 1851 
  14   19     Moreno Bermudez Jhon Jairo           1842 COL Blancas Y Negras              5   0   27½ 1814 
  15   12     Mancilla Angarita Leonardo           2012 VEN                               5   0   26½ 1703 
  16   15     Hurtado Sarmiento Juan Sebastian     1918 COL Las Torres                   4½   0   27½ 1922 
  17   28     Piraquive Alberto                    1722 COL                              4½   0   27  1662 
  18   36     Triana Castro Francisco Javier       1593 COL Peon Dama San Francisco      4½   0   25½ 1575 
  19   30 WFM Diaz Meneses Luisa Fernanda        F 1647 COL Talentos del Mañana          4½   0   23  1635 
  20   21     Marulanda Carlos Andres              1829 COL Excalibur                    4½   0   22  1533 
  21   32     Munoz Triana Joseph Steve            1613 COL Derrocando Al Rey       U16   4   0   30½ 1809 
  22   20     Patino Daniel Santiago               1834 COL Talentos del Mañana           4   0   30  1832 
  23   27     Guerrero Hernando                    1744 COL                               4   0   28½ 1645 
  24   26     Gamboa Jose Pompilio                 1746 COL Cuatro Caballos               4   0   27  1660 
  25   60     Rodriguez William Nicolas            1478 COL                         U16   4   0   26  1718 
  26   37     Perea Erazo Janyert Julian           1581 COL                               4   0   26  1597 
  27   34     Ospina Juan David                    1606 COL                               4   0   26  1519 
  28   56     Huertas Leonel                       1775 COL                               4   0   25½ 1617 
  29   33     Garvin Mejia Ricardo Luis            1611 COL Alphazero                     4   0   25  1735 
  30   51     Cifuentes Camacho Miguel Angel       1274 COL Derrocando Al Rey       U16   4   0   24½ 1716 
  31   29     Mena Mena Daymer Alberto             1655 COL Las Torres                    4   0   24½ 1507 
  32   50     Perez Lombana Kevin Esteban          1293 COL Talentos Del Mañana           4   0   23  1576 
  33   24     Quinonez Lara Maria Constanza      F 1791 COL                               4   0   23  1500 
  34   53     Lara Aguirre Maria Camila          F 1184 COL La Dama Y El Rey        U16   4   0   22½ 1556 
  35   42     Arguelles Ochoa Julio Cesar          1483 COL Academia Tolimense            4   0   22½ 1329 
  36   47     Cuartas Lozano Santiago              1429 COL Las Torres              U16   4   0   22  1676 
  37   38     Ducuara Alape Ronaldo                1576 COL Blancas Y Negras        U16  3½   0   28  1737 
  38   48     Perez Juan Sebastian                 1376 COL Pitagoras Chess         U16  3½   0   26½ 1560 
  39   46     Soto Ramirez Andres Camilo           1435 COL Gm Alder Escobar        U16  3½   0   26  1660 
  40   18     Arango Leon Andres Felipe            1882 COL Las Torres                   3½   0   26  1623 
  41   75     Rivera Cabrera Andreu                   0 COL                         U16  3½   0   25  1569 
  42   72     Hernandez Cuellar Omar Esneider         0 COL                              3½   0   23  1440 
  43   39     Suaza Sanabria Laura Sofia         F 1535 COL Las Torres              U16  3½   0   23  1414 
  44   22     Pereira Henry Alberto                1817 COL Shabaku                       3   0   29  1720 
  45   35     Patino Jairo                         1606 COL                               3   0   29  1554 
  46   31     Trujillo Luis Angel                  1631 COL El Rey Dorado                 3   0   27½ 1495 
  47   43     Ducuara Alape Jhan Carlos            1469 COL Blancas Y Negras              3   0   25½ 1300 
  48   25     Suaza Jose Neyitd                    1766 COL                               3   0   24  1488 
  49   45     Pena Mora Carlos                     1442 COL Saber Ajedrez                 3   0   24  1486 
  50   49     Vargas Diaz Juan David               1351 COL Ajedrez De Ibague       U16   3   0   22½ 1511 
  51   23     Gomez V Duvan Leandro                1812 COL Saber Ajedrez                 3   0   22½ 1418 
  52   63     Gonzalez Velasquez Juana Valentina F 1331 COL Anzoategui              U16   3   0   22½ 1317 
  53   52     Obando Gonzalez Luis Alejandro       1235 COL Talentos del Mañana     U16   3   0   22½ 1315 
  54   74     Padilla Jorge Andres                    0 COL                         U16   3   0   21½ 1432 
  55   81     Vallejo Palacio Sergio Andres           0 COL                               3   0   21½ 1387 
  56   61     Rubio Bahamon Juan Esteban           1475 COL Derrocando al Rey             3   0   21  1376 
  57   57     Ramirez Carlos Henry                 1635 COL                               3   0   19½ 1329 
  58   55     Aguiar Oyuela Luis Alejandro         1143 COL Derrocando Al Rey       U16   3   0   19½ 1162 
  59   44     Gonzalez Suarez Yonel                1456 COL                              2½   0   24½ 1418 
  60   40     Medina Barrios Lina Maria          F 1499 COL Las Torres                   2½   0   24½ 1127 
  61   80     Ullune Camayo Jose Eduardo              0 COL                              2½   0   21½ 1262 
  62   69     Giron Guevara Martin                    0 COL                         U16  2½   0   21  1277 
  63   78     Sanabria Lozano Maria del Pilar    F    0 COL                         U16  2½   0   15½ 1170 
  64   77     Rojas Garcia Julio Cesar                0 COL                               2   0   24  1319 
  65   65     Obando Gonzalez Sara Sofia         F 1242 COL Talentos del Mañana     U16   2   0   21  1256 
  66   73     Monroy Rubio Edwin Fabian               0 COL                               2   0   19½ 1175 
  67   68     Galindo Jimenez Melesio                 0 COL                               2   0   19½ 1142 
  68   67     Baez Rayo Juan David                    0 COL                         U16   2   0   18½ 1171 
  69   41     Medina Ocampo Jesus David               0 COL                         U16   2   0   18  1186 
  70   76     Rivera Robayo Juan Jose                 0 COL                         U16   2   0   18  1037 
  71   59     Ramirez Sanchez Jhon Gregorio        1489 COL                         U16   2   0   17  1144 
  72   64     Patino Escandon Wilder Alejandro     1268 COL Talentos del Mañana     U16   2   0   16  866  
  73   66     Gonzalez Chaux Lucas                 1191 COL La Dama Y El Rey        U16   2   0   13½ 1090 
  74   58     Guzman Murcia Maria Alejandra      F 1497 COL                              1½   0   22½ 1088 
  75   62     Hecheverry Diaz Angie Paola        F 1432 COL                               1   1   16  960  
  76   71     Guzman Ospitia Carolyn Jhoana      F    0 COL                         U16   1   0   16  600  
  77   70     Gonzalez Betancourt Carlos Alberto      0 COL                               ½   0   18½  0   
  78    9     Suarez Luis Humberto                 2043 COL Academia Tolimensee           0   0   17½  0   
       10 FM  Culma Ruben                          2033 COL Escaques                      0   0   17½  0   
       54     Galindo Torres Jeimy Julissa       F 1149 COL Energía Pura                  0   0   17½  0   
       79     Soto Ramos Jose                         0 COL                         U16   0   0   17½  0 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year