For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 578 : 10.05.2019

Online chess games 6045
Chess tournaments 67

View all included tournaments

Trikala GRE, Ch U20 (b) 2019

Boys U20

Rank SNo.    Name                             Rtg FED Club                               Pts Res. 
   1    5    Alexakis Dimitris               2157 GRE ΟΣ Πειραικος                        7   0   
   2    1 FM Trimitzios Petros               2284 GRE ΟΣ Τριανδριας                      6½   0   
   3    3    Chatzieleftheriou Andreas       2186 GRE ΕΟΑΟ "Φυσιολατρης" Νικαιας         6½   0   
   4   17    Kasioumis Vasilios              1917 GRE ΣO Αιγαλεω                         6½   0   
   5    2 FM Katopodis Dimitrios             2273 GRE ΑΜΕΣ Νεας Ερυθραιας                6½   0   
   6    8    Ballas Athanasios-Panagiotis    2041 GRE ΕΣ Καλαμαριας                       6   1   
   7    6    Triantos Konstantinos           2082 GRE ΑΣΟ Αιγιου                          6   0   
   8   13    Kouvidis Ioannis                1981 GRE ΟΦΗ                                5½   0   
   9   10    Kadianis Georgios               2022 GRE ΟΦΗ                                5½   0   
  10    4    Betsakos Konstantinos           2165 GRE ΟΣ Τριανδριας                       5   ½   
  11    7    Loukopoulos Panagiotis-Athanasi 2051 GRE Ευβοικη ΕΣ                          5   ½   
  12   14    Tsarsitalidis Konstantinos      1963 GRE ΕΣ Θεσσαλονικης                    4½   0   
  13   12    Gkikas Vasilios                 1988 GRE ΦΟ Νεων Ηρακλειου                  4½   0   
  14    9    Samaridis Konstantinos          2022 GRE ΣΟ "ΣΑΧ" Θεσσαλονικης              4½   0   
  15   19    Tsarsitalidis Christos          1740 GRE ΕΣ Θεσσαλονικης                    4½   0   
  16   21    Tzovanis Anastasios Anagnostis  1650 GRE ΕΣ Καλαμαριας                      4½   0   
  17   25    Stamatis Vasilios               1602 GRE "Πνευμαθλον"                       4½   0   
  18   22    Koutsioumpas Charalampos        1629 GRE Σκακιστικη Κινηση Τρικαλων         4½   0   
  19   18    Stamatis Ioannis                1825 GRE "Πνευμαθλον"                       4½   0   
  20   16    Nikolakis Panagiotis Marios     1931 GRE ΣΟ Πολιχνης                        4½   0   
  21   20    Deligiannis Christos Nikolaos   1738 GRE Σκακιστικος Ομιλος Ν. Φιλαδελφειας 4½   0   
  22   11    Peppas Hrisovaladis             2006 UKR Σκακιστικη Κινηση Τρικαλων         4½   0   
  23   15    Sotiropoulos Anastasios-Theohar 1950 GRE Σκακ. Ακαδ. Συκεων-Νεαπολης         4   0   
  24   29    Koukouliatas Sotirios Georgios  1237 GRE ΣΣ Λαρισας                          4   0   
  25   24    Zgouletas Ioannis               1608 GRE ΣΕ Βολου                            4   0   
  26   23    Blitsas Orestis                 1627 GRE ΜΓΣ Εθνικoς Αλεξανδρουπολης        3½   0   
  27   27    Agrafiotis Marios Efraim        1366 GRE ΣE Βολου                           3½   0   
  28   26    Raftopoulos Emmanouil           1433 GRE ΣΕ ''Νικοπολη'' Πρεβεζας           3½   0   
  29   30    Michalis Christos               1096 GRE ΑΣΑ Λαρισας                        3½   0   
  30   31    Michalis Nikolaos               1079 GRE ΑΣΑ Λαρισας                        3½   0   
  31   28    Gkavardinas Antonios            1300 GRE ΑΟ Αργιας Μαγνησιας "Αθλος"         3   0   
  32   32    Agrafiotis Ioannis Stylianos    1067 GRE ΣΕ Βολου                            3   0   
  33   33    Karanasios Dimosthenis             0 GRE Σκακιστικη Κινηση Τρικαλων         1½   0   
  34   34    Koukos Theofanis                   0 GRE Γυμναστικος Συλλογος Φαρσαλων       ½   0 

Girls U20

Rank SNo.     Name                             Rtg FED Club                               Pts Res. 
   1    1     Mihailidou Magdalini            1797 GRE ΣΟ Καβαλας                          6   0   
   2    2     Chrysogelou Athanasia-Panagiota 1752 GRE ΑΜΕΣ Νεας Ερυθραιας                5½   0   
   3    5     Aivazian Elpida Sofia           1548 GRE ΜΓΣ Εθνικος Αλεξανδρουπολης         5   0   
   4    4     Stratigi Evangelia              1626 GRE ΟΑ Χανιων                          4½   0   
   5    3     Strati Betty - Anna             1714 GRE ΑΟ ''Ζηνων'' Γλυφαδας              4½   0   
   6    8     Tsirli Evaggelia                1426 GRE "Πνευμαθλον"                        4   0   
   7    7 AFM Gioutsou Miranta                1462 GRE ΦΟ Νεων Ηρακλειου                   4   0   
   8    6     Dereka Konstantina              1522 GRE ΠΣ Περιστεριου                      4   0   
   9   10     Mplitsa Artemis                 1319 GRE ΜΓΣ Εθνικος Αλεξανδρουπολης        3½   0   
  10    9     Nikolaki Dimitria               1346 GRE ΣΟ Πολιχνης                         3   0   
  11   13     Tozarou Ifigenia                1083 GRE Σκακιστικη Κινηση Τρικαλων          3   0   
  12   14     Leontzakou Stavroula Ioanna     1068 GRE Σκακ. Ακαδ. Κορινθιας "Αργοναυτης"  3   0   
  13   11     Stratigi Ioanna                 1177 GRE Σκακιστικη Ακαδημια Γαζιου          3   0   
  14   12     Raftopoulou Konstantina         1148 GRE ΣΕ ''Νικοπολη'' Πρεβεζας            2   0   
  15   15     Bizoula Nefeli Georgia          1019 GRE Γυμναστικος Συλλογος Φαρσαλων       1   0 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year