For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 705 : 20.11.2022

Chess games 4051
Chess tournaments 48

View all included tournaments

Trzcianka POL, 12th Dziedzica Mem

12th Dziedzica Mem 2022 Trzcianka POL Sun 13th Nov 2022 - Sun 13th Nov 2022
Leading Final Round 9 Standings:
RkNameTiRtgPtsTB1TB2TB3
1Sieciechowicz, MarcinIM2286849.55448
2Teclaf, PawelIM24597.554.558.546.75
3Cyborowski, LukaszGM24547.551.555.544.75
4Luch, MichalIM243375256.542.75
5Janik, IgorGM2448750.554.541.25
6Brodowski, PiotrIM23617505540.5
7Piesik, PiotrIM23767505440
8Kucza, KarolFM226175053.539.75
9Jaracz, PawelGM2452749.554.541
10Aliavdin, NikolaiIM2219749.554.540.25
11Chojnacki, KrzysztofIM2221748.553.539.75
12Niekras, DawidFM2214747.55239.5
13Luberanski, JakubFM22027465035
14Krasenkow, MichalGM24506.55358.540.75
15Nowak, Mikolaj22676.5505537.75
16Sabuk, PiotrIM23096.54953.536.75
17Jedynak, RadoslawGM22416.5485235.25
18Zakrzewski, MarekFM21966.5485231
19Wojdak, Jan21006.5475032.5
20Zochowski, KacperFM21946.5465033.75
21Fiedorek, MichalFM20716.5454929.25
22Koziorowicz, MichalFM21886.54548.533
23Kula, RobertFM22036.543.546.531.5
24Kutowski, Marcel19986.542.545.529.5
25Kopec, Mariusz19576.5394227.25
26Wieczorek, OskarGM23996495433
27Mazurkiewicz, MichalCM21226485231.5
28Szadkowski, KamilFM21846465031.5
29Bochniak, Franciszek17536464929.75
30Przybylski, Bartosz18676444827
31Szyszylo, Rafal194664447.528.5
32Zdanowicz, Piotr2041643.546.527.5
33Ugorek, Kacper18586434727
34Spicak, Krzysztof1811642.545.527
35Mrowczynski, Damian1432642.544.527
36Bernat, Marcin1844641.544.526
37Swicarz, Maciej220064144.527.75
38Korbal, Arkadiusz1990640.543.526
39Melerowicz, Dominik17906394224.5
40Nasuta, GrzegorzGM24525.550.554.530.75
41Dzida, Kamil22405.54852.529.75
42Stempin, PawelIM22155.544.549.529
43Lukasiewicz, Aleksander18845.5444826.25
44Gradowski, Jacek19725.54446.524.5
45Sliwerski, Radoslaw18995.543.547.526.75
46Rusinski, Mateusz17195.543.54724.75
47Hury, Tymoteusz17595.543.54724.25
48Kozlowski, Tomasz18065.542.546.525.75
49Skrzypinski, Jan18445.542.545.525.25
50Naruszewicz, Lukasz17195.5424523.75
210 players


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year