For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 758 : 10.05.2024

Chess games 7405
Chess tournaments 45

View all included tournaments

Usti nad Labem CZE, Chlumecky Rapid 24

Chlumecký šachový festival -

Grand Prix ČR Ústí nad Labem

Organizer(s) : Chlumecká sportovní, z. s. ve spolupráci s ŠK Spartakem Ústí n. L.
Tournament Director : Pavel Chrz
Chief Arbiter : Lacha, Josef 311570
Deputy Chief Arbiter : Sliva, Michal 344486
Arbiter : Sliva, Richard 344494; Mikulka, Martin 23738260
Town : Dům kultury Chlumec, Muchova 267
Rating-Ø : 1810
Date : 2024/05/04

Final ranking

Rank SNo.     Name                      Rtg FED Type Gr  Pts Res. BH/C1 BH   SB   BL 
   1    2 IM  Rubeš Jan                2360 CZE           8   0    48½  52  46,25 5  
   2    6     Bělaška Přemysl          2188 CZE           7   0    48½  53  39,00 5  
   3    8     Paulus Václav            2148 CZE          6½   0    48½  52  34,75 4  
   4    1 FM  Shagbazyan Taron         2422 UKR          6½   0    47   51  34,00 4  
   5    4 FM  Brejník Gustav           2282 CZE  KP      6½   0    45½  49½ 34,25 5  
   6    9 IM  Jirovský Pavel           2124 CZE          6½   0    44   48  26,75 4  
   7   12     Holý Filip               2056 CZE          6½   0    43   46½ 31,75 5  
   8    5     Buchcar Tomáš            2189 CZE  KP      6½   0    38   41½ 29,50 4  
   9    3 IM  Burdalev Kirill          2286 CZE           6   0    49   53  31,50 4  
  10    7 IM  Juřek Josef              2157 CZE      S60  6   0    46½  50½ 30,00 4  
  11   10 FM  Vrána František          2092 CZE      S60  6   0    42   46  28,50 5  
  12   19     Švadlenka Dominik        1930 CZE      U14  6   0    41½  45  29,75 4  
  13   11 CM  Beneš Petr               2084 CZE  KP  S60  6   0    41   45  27,00 4  
  14   14     Hadraba Vladimír         2009 CZE  KP  S60 5½   0    48   53  31,50 5  
  15   27     Migalko Dmitriy          1879 CZE      U14 5½   0    45   49  26,75 4  
  16   18     Špírek Adam              1974 CZE          5½   0    44   46½ 25,50 5  
  17   15     Jínová Lucie           F 1980 CZE          5½   0    42½  46½ 25,25 4  
  18   36     Veverka Vladimír         1821 CZE  KP  U17 5½   0    41½  43½ 23,25 4  
  19   51     Frantsev Iegor           1719 CZE      U14 5½   0    40½  43  25,25 4  
  20   25     Picek Miroslav           1898 CZE      S60 5½   0    38½  42  23,25 4  
  21   13 WFM Kubíková Hana          F 2012 CZE      S60 5½   0    37   41  23,75 4  
  22   42     Urbanský Štěpán          1757 CZE  KP  U20 5½   0    37   39  18,75 4  
  23   26     Hozda David              1893 CZE  KP       5   0    45   48½ 25,00 4  
  24   74     Veltruský Petr              0 CZE      S60  5   0    44½  49½ 28,00 4  
  25   33     Mikulka Martin Michael   1847 CZE  KP  U14  5   0    43½  46  23,00 5  
  26   22     Polák Martin             1924 CZE  KP       5   0    43   47  23,50 5  
  27   20     Vránová Zdeňka         F 1929 CZE      S60  5   0    41½  44½ 21,75 5  
  28   28     Papay Jindřich           1875 CZE  KP  S60  5   0    40   43½ 21,25 5  
  29   17     Janda Zdeněk             1975 CZE  KP  S60  5   0    40   43  18,50 5  
  30   43     Aliyev Ilkin             1753 CZE           5   0    37   40  18,75 5  
  31   44     Weiss Petr               1749 CZE  KP  S60  5   0    36   38  18,50 4  
  32   35     Švadlenka Michal         1827 CZE      U14  5   0    35½  38½ 20,00 4  
  33   32     Lančarič Tomáš           1851 SVK           5   0    35½  37  17,50 5  
  34   37     Zikranets Bohdan         1819 CZE  KP  U17  5   0    33½  35  17,00 4  
  35   59     Krsek Tomáš              1631 CZE  KP  U14  5   0    32   34  16,50 5  
  36   16     Chmelík Jiří             1975 CZE  KP  S60 4½   0    44½  47½ 19,75 5  
  37   47     Papírník Milan           1725 CZE          4½   0    37   39½ 17,00 4  
  38   23     Popelka Pavel            1903 CZE          4½   0    37   39½ 16,50 5  
  39   72     Klíma Dušan              1244 CZE          4½   0    32½  35½ 18,00 4  
  40   21     Dlouhý David             1928 CZE          4½   0    31½  34½ 16,00 4  
  41   34     Mašek Daniel             1842 CZE  KP       4   0    42½  46  17,75 5  
  42   48     Holeš Vojta              1723 CZE      U14  4   0    40½  43½ 19,50 5  
  43   29     Fišer Jiří               1873 CZE      S60  4   0    40½  43  14,00 4  
  44   30     Bürgermeister Michal     1871 CZE  KP  S60  4   0    40   43½ 15,75 5  
  45   40     Novák Lukáš              1766 CZE  KP  U17  4   0    39½  43  17,25 4  
  46   64     Zeman Daniel Nikolas     1552 CZE      U14  4   0    39   42½ 17,00 4  
  47   38     Franc Lubor              1797 CZE      S60  4   0    39   42  16,00 4  
  48   41     Bělaška Václav           1763 CZE      U14  4   0    37½  40  12,00 4  
  49   50     Maršík Ondřej            1720 CZE      U17  4   0    37   39½ 15,50 5  
  50   31 WFM Bažantová Marie        F 1854 CZE  KP  S60  4   0    37   37½ 12,25 4  
  51   52     Zeman Lukáš              1691 CZE           4   0    35   37  13,25 5  
  52   71     Zebisch Jan              1436 CZE  KP       4   0    31½  32  10,50 4  
  53   62     Jakoubek Štěpán          1613 CZE  KP  U17 3½   0    36½  39½ 13,25 5  
  54   67     Poliakov Ivan            1496 UKR  KP  U14 3½   0    34½  38  14,00 4  
  55   54     Augustýn Ondřej          1674 CZE  KP  U14 3½   0    33½  36  12,25 5  
  56   65     Stibor Ondřej            1541 CZE  KP  U14 3½   0    33½  36  12,00 5  
  57   56     Zischka Vít              1671 CZE  KP  U14 3½   0    33   35½ 11,25 5  
  58   49     Weiss Pavel              1720 CZE  KP  S60 3½   0    33   33½ 8,75  5  
  59   39     Purkyt Jaroslav          1767 CZE  KP  S60 3½   0    32   34  10,25 5  
  60   45     Bureš Petr               1745 CZE  KP      3½   0    32   33½ 8,75  5  
  61   63     Augustýn Patrik          1601 CZE  KP  U14 3½   0    29½  31½ 10,00 5  
  62   24     Valenta Petr             1898 CZE  KP  S60  3   0    40   42  10,00 4  
  63   58     Máca Kamil               1640 CZE           3   0    33½  36  10,25 5  
  64   53     Kalynčuková Kateřina   F 1686 CZE  KP  U17  3   0    32   33½ 10,00 5  
  65   57     Godlová Kamila         F 1669 CZE  KP       3   0    30   30½ 6,00  5  
  66   70     Mazač Antonín            1483 CZE  KP       3   0    28½  30½ 9,50  4  
  67   60     Veselský Jan             1630 CZE           3   0    24½  25  8,25  4  
  68   69     Herich Damián            1487 CZE  KP  U14 2½   0    29   31  3,50  3  
  69   66     Doležal Eduard           1517 CZE          2½   0    29   29½ 5,75  4  
  70   55     Pokorný Radek            1672 CZE  KP      2½   0    28½  29  4,25  4  
  71   61     Machka Roman             1614 CZE  KP       2   1    31½  33½ 5,00  4  
  72   73     Mai Anhtú                1065 CZE  KP  U14  2   0    27   27½ 5,50  3  
  73   68     Herich Lukáš             1495 CZE  KP       1   0    24   25½ 4,50  4  
  74   46     Balvín Rudolf            1725 CZE  KP  S60  0   0    26   27  0,00  0 

Chlumecký šachový festival -

Open v bleskovém šachu

Organizer(s) : Chlumecká sportovní, z. s. ve spolupráci s ŠK Spartakem Ústí n. L.
Tournament Director : Pavel Chrz
Chief Arbiter : Lacha, Josef 311570
Deputy Chief Arbiter : Sliva, Michal 344486
Arbiter : Mikulka, Martin 23738260
Town : Dům kultury Chlumec, Muchova 267
Rating-Ø : 1836
Date : 2024/05/05

Final ranking

Rank SNo.     Name                        Rtg FED Type Gr  Pts Res. BH/C1  BH    SB   BL 
   1    2 IM  Langheinrich Ferenc        2360 GER          12½  1   130½  137½ 110,50 8  
   2    1 IM  Rubeš Jan                  2420 CZE          12½  0   130½  137½ 110,75 7  
   3    3 FM  Brejník Gustav             2254 CZE  KP      11½  0   131½  138½ 102,50 7  
   4   10     Václavík Jan               1999 CZE  KP  U18 10½  0    129  133½ 85,00  8  
   5    6 FM  Vrána František            2073 CZE      S60 10   1    133  140½ 85,75  7  
   6    8     Werner Quan Hong           2041 CZE  KP  U18 10   0   132½  140  87,50  8  
   7   23     Mikulka Martin Michael     1866 CZE  KP  U15 9½   ½    134  138  84,75  7  
   8    7     Paulus Václav              2051 CZE          9½   ½    130  136  76,50  7  
   9   14     Holý Filip                 1942 CZE           9   0    129  135  72,25  7  
  10    9 CM  Beneš Petr                 2020 CZE  KP  S60  9   0    114  120  68,00  7  
  11   13     Vránová Zdeňka           F 1947 CZE      S60 8½   0    118  124  60,25  7  
  12   12     Přibyl Jakub               1962 CZE  KP       8   0   126½  131½ 60,50  8  
  13   21     Veverka Vladimír           1890 CZE  KP  U15  8   0   126½  131½ 58,75  7  
  14   19     Peroutka Šimon             1895 CZE  KP  U20  8   0    118  123  60,00  7  
  15    5 IM  Juřek Josef                2159 CZE      S60  8   0   116½  121  59,00  7  
  16   18     Peglau Dora              F 1909 GER      U16  8   0   115½  122  60,75  8  
  17   20     Lančarič Tomáš             1893 SVK           8   0   114½  120  55,00  8  
  18   37     Zeman Daniel Nikolas       1684 CZE      U15  8   0   110½  117  59,50  8  
  19   26     Mašek Daniel               1834 CZE  KP       8   0   109½  113½ 53,00  7  
  20   17 WFM Peglau Charis            F 1918 GER      U16 7½   0    123  129  56,50  8  
  21    4     Krsek Tomáš                2178 CZE  KP      7½   0    111  117½ 56,00  7  
  22   25     Papay Jindřich             1862 CZE  KP  S60 7½   0    109  114  50,75  8  
  23   16     Brůna Matouš               1933 CZE      U20 7½   0    109  113  49,25  7  
  24   31     Motlíček Ondřej            1756 CZE          7½   0   108½  112½ 53,75  8  
  25   30     Fojtíček David             1773 CZE      U16 7½   0   103½  107½ 47,00  8  
  26   35     Zeman Lukáš                1706 CZE          7½   0    96    96  40,75  7  
  27   40     Poliakov Ivan              1644 UKR  KP  U15 7½   0    94    98  42,50  8  
  28   38     Novák Lukáš                1676 CZE  KP  U15 7½   0    90    90  39,75  8  
  29   29     Šaffová Michaela         F 1805 CZE  KP      7½   0    90    90  38,00  8  
  30   15 CM  Chrz Pavel                 1939 CZE  KP       7   0   111½  111½ 43,00  8  
  31   28     Polák Martin               1809 CZE  KP       7   0    110  114  45,00  8  
  32   24 WFM Bažantová Marie          F 1863 CZE  KP  S60  7   0    108  112½ 47,00  7  
  33   32     Horáček Vojtěch            1755 CZE           7   0   105½  110  45,50  8  
  34   27     Bürgermeister Michal       1831 CZE  KP  S60  7   0    95    95  35,00  7  
  35   41     Krsek Tomáš                1631 CZE  KP  U15  7   0    92    92  34,50  7  
  36   36     Bureš Petr                 1687 CZE  KP       7   0    91    91  31,50  8  
  37   34     Kerej Junus Tulengaliuly   1738 CZE  KP  U20 6½   0    105  110  44,75  8  
  38   22     Lešák Ondřej               1867 CZE  KP      6½   0   103½  108  46,00  7  
  39   11     Šťastný Petr               1963 CZE  KP  S60 6½   0    102  107  43,25  7  
  40   42     Kalynčuková Kateřina     F 1625 CZE  KP  U16  6   0    103  103  35,50  8  
  41   43     Godlová Kamila           F 1598 CZE  KP       6   0    88½  88½  28,25  8  
  42   33     Purkyt Jaroslav            1746 CZE  KP  S60 5½   0    91    91  25,25  7  
  43   44     Běla Lukáš                 1536 CZE  KP  U16  5   1    90    90  18,50  8  
  44   47     Mytrofanenko Erland           0 CZE      U20  5   0    89    89  21,50  7  
  45   45     Doležal Eduard             1513 CZE          4½   0    91½  91½  19,25  7  
  46   46     Pham Quang Nam Phong       1104 CZE  KP  U12  4   1    89    89  15,50  8  
  47   39     Pokorný Radek              1672 CZE  KP       4   0    89    89  17,75  7  
  48   48     Pham Quang Nhat               0 CZE  KP  U12  0   0    86½  90½   0,00  8 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 34.99 / year