For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 598 : 01.12.2019

Online chess games 6717
Chess tournaments 52

View all included tournaments

Ustron POL, U20 Youth Ch 2019

			Nazwisko, Imię	Klub	Ranking		Pkt	MBch	Bch	W	Vs
1.	2	 IM	Teclaf, Paweł	KKS "Ormuzd" Kartuzy	2427 +5		6.5	38.0	48.5	4	
2.	3	 FM	Miś, Mieszko	LKSz GCKiP Czarna	2328 +29		6.5	36.0	46.5	4	
3.	3	 K++	Kozak, Antoni	LKSz GCKiP Czarna	2350 +8		6.5	33.5	42.5	5	
4.	3	 FM	Żyłka, Stanisław	MKSz Rybnik	2333 +25		6.0	39.5	50.0	4	
5.	7	 FM	Kowalski, Igor	KS LAURA Chylice	2346 +2		6.0	35.5	44.5	4	
6.	4	 FM	Fus, Jakub	UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa	2363 +11		6.0	34.5	44.0	4	
7.	5	 FM	Tomczak, Mikołaj	KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp.	2437 -4		5.5	40.5	51.5	3	
8.	4	 FM	Pacan-Milej, Kosma	UKS "Rodło" Opole	2315 +16		5.5	38.0	48.0	3	
9.	2	 FM	Chylewski, Patryk	KS LAURA Chylice	2348 +1		5.5	37.5	47.0	2	
10.	1	 K	Niedbała, Bartłomiej	UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój	2239 +63		5.5	37.5	46.0	3	
11.	4	 K	Kokoszczyński, Jan	KS LAURA Chylice	2264 +49		5.5	37.0	48.0	2	
12.	1	 FM	Kozioł, Kamil	MKSz Rybnik	2289 +21		5.5	37.0	46.0	3	
13.	3	 IM	Janik, Igor	UKS "Hetman Elbląg"	2466 -14		5.5	36.0	46.0	5	
14.	7	 I++	Fritz, Antoni	MKSz Rybnik	2000 +37	k	5.5	28.5	35.5	4	
15.		 FM	Godzwon, Iwo	KSz "HETMAN" Katowice	2275 +18		5.0	40.5	50.5	3	
16.	1	 FM	Szpar, Miłosz	LKSz GCKiP Czarna	2291 -9		5.0	34.0	43.5	3	
17.	4	 FM	Walter, Szymon	UKS "21 Podlesie"	2304 -14		5.0	33.0	43.0	3	
18.	5	 FM	Karpus, Michał	UKS "Rotmistrz" Grudziądz	2312 -26		5.0	33.0	42.0	3	
19.	5	 FM	Baum, Jonasz	UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa	2341 -37		5.0	32.5	42.0	4	
20.	6	 K	Leśkiewicz, Ignacy	UKS "Smecz" Konin	2138 +37		5.0	32.0	40.5	4	
21.	4	 FM	Ogłaza, Oskar	UKS "Rodło" Opole	2360 -42		5.0	29.0	38.0	3	
22.	4	 I++	Sernecki, Franciszek	MUKS MDK Śródmieście Wrocław	2285 -32		4.5	34.0	43.0	3	
23.	1	 K+	Wiśniewski, Michał	Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie	2158 -22		4.5	33.0	43.0	3	
24.	5	 K	Czopor, Maciej	KSz Polonia Wrocław	2227 -49		4.5	33.0	41.5	3	
25.	5	 K	Jankowiak, Tomasz	UKS SP3 w Bogatyni	2111 +11		4.5	30.5	38.5	2	
26.	7	 I++	Hasterok, Mateusz	Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie	2018 +17		4.5	29.0	37.5	3	
27.		 I++	Karolczuk, Iwo	MUKS "Stoczek 45" Białystok	1982 +56		4.5	29.0	37.5	2	
28.	4	 I	Racławicki, Kacper	UKS "Rodło" Opole	1854 +44		4.5	29.0	37.0	4	
29.	10	 I++	Czernek, Tymon	LKSz GCKiP Czarna	2097 -59		4.5	24.5	33.0	3	
30.	8	 I	Kania, Dominik	KSz "Skoczek" Czerwionka-Leszczyny	1988 -2		4.5	24.0	32.0	3	
31.	1	 I+	Kałkowski, Igor	UKS "21 Podlesie"	1965 +62		4.0	31.0	40.0	1	
32.	8	 I+	Sowiński, Paweł	LKSz GCKiP Czarna	1605 +92		4.0	31.0	39.5	2	
33.	3	 FM	Fiedorek, Michał	KSz Polonia Wrocław	2333 -71		4.0	28.5	36.5	2	
34.	6	 I	Starościak, Szymon	KSz Polonia Wrocław	1714 +82		4.0	28.0	36.0	2	
35.	7	 I++	Trybuś, Daniel	KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD	1862 +57		4.0	28.0	35.5	3	
36.	5	 I	Dźwierzyński, Bartosz	KSz Gambit Przeworsk	2065 -50		4.0	27.5	36.5	3	
37.	8	 K	Jarzębowski, Kacper	UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa	2079 +30		3.5	32.5	41.5	2	
38.	7	 I	Panek, Bartosz	UKS "Ognisko" Rydułtowy	2029 -21		3.5	31.0	39.5	2	
39.	5	 I	Syrkiewicz, Michał	UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka	1928 -8		3.5	28.0	36.5	1	
40.	3	 I	Turski, Bartłomiej	UKS "Czarny Koń" Olkusz	1993 -7		3.5	27.5	35.5	2	
41.	3	 I	Jeda, Maciej	UKS "Rodło" Opole	1865 +4		3.5	27.5	34.5	1	
42.	7	 I++	Kołoczek, Maciej	UKS "Pionier" Jastrzębie Zdrój	1947 -4		3.5	26.5	33.5	2	
43.	3	 K	Adamczewski, Maciej	Strzelec Strzelce Opolskie	2095 -44		3.0	28.5	37.5	2	
44.	1	 I	Stachecki, Mikołaj	NASZACH Nowy Tomyśl	1901 -28		2.5	27.5	35.0	1	
45.	2	 I	Gardian, Adam	KSz "Skoczek" Czerwionka-Leszczyny	1835 -31		2.5	27.0	34.5	0	
46.		 I	Karwacki, Piotr	SzSON ZAGŁĘBIE Dąbrowa Górnicza	1952 -58		2.5	26.5	34.0	1	
47.		 I	Janeczko, Jakub	UKS "Czternastka" Warszawa	1839 -43		2.5	23.5	31.0	1	


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year