For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 699 : 20.09.2022

Chess games 8280
Chess tournaments 62

View all included tournaments

Valasska Bystrice CZE, 13th Open

Rank SNo.    Name                   Rtg FED Club                                    Pts BH. BH.  SB   Vict ratP 
   1    1    Vaculík Jakub         2214 CZE ŠK Velké Losiny                          8  45½ 50  43,25  7   2327 
   2    2    Kapusta Petr          2130 CZE TJ Vlčnov                               6½  47  51  35,00  6   2177 
   3    6    Bareš Jáchym          2103 CZE Agentura 64 Grygov                      6½  44  47½ 31,75  6   2034 
   4   23    Bříza Jiří            1847 CZE Tatra Kopřivnice                        6½  39½ 41½ 26,50  5   2039 
   5   10    Tauš Martin           2010 CZE SK Stonava                              6½  37½ 40½ 28,25  5   1942 
   6   19    Vlachopulos Georgis   1886 CZE Šachy Krnov, z.s.                        6  43½ 45½ 27,00  5   1919 
   7   14    Otruba Marek          1970 CZE Klub šachistů Říčany 1925                6  42½ 45½ 27,25  5   2071 
   8   18    Pyš Zbyněk            1898 CZE TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice               6  40  43  27,50  4   1954 
   9    5    Šobáň Jaroslav        2108 CZE Agentura 64 Grygov                      5½  46  50  25,00  5   2006 
  10    9    Vysoglad Petr         2026 CZE Tatra Kopřivnice                        5½  44½ 48½ 28,50  3   1956 
  11    3 FM Karlík Vladimír       2128 CZE Slavia Kroměříž                         5½  44  47½ 27,25  4   1984 
  12    4 FM Cagašík Tomáš         2113 CZE Slavia Kroměříž                         5½  42  46½ 26,50  4   1955 
  13   11    Pán Vladimír          2000 CZE Tatran Litovel                          5½  40  43½ 25,00  4   1882 
  14   36    Juračák David         1708 CZE Interchess z.s.                         5½  39  41½ 21,25  5   1877 
  15   22    Závodný Jaroslav      1859 CZE Šachový klub Vsetín, z.s.               5½  38½ 41½ 22,25  4   1874 
  16   12    Mikyska Kamil         1982 CZE TJ Spartak Letohrad                     5½  36½ 40½ 21,75  5   1871 
  17   17    Štefanišin Jan        1947 CZE ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov                        5  47  50½ 25,50  5   2007 
  18   29    Břoušek Jiří          1786 CZE TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice               5  44½ 46  23,00  2   1947 
  19    8    Mohapl Petr           2027 CZE Tatran Litovel                           5  44  47½ 23,25  3   2007 
  20   20    Novotný Jaroslav      1882 CZE TJ Desko Liberec                         5  41½ 44½ 21,75  3   1823 
  21   15    Döme Michal           1961 CZE ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem, z.s.             5  41  45  22,00  4   1886 
  22   30    Sušeň Jaroslav        1781 CZE TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice               5  34½ 37½ 18,50  5   1745 
  23   28    Foukal Jiří           1797 CZE TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice               5  33  35½ 16,00  5   1760 
  24   40    Bartošek Ivan         1666 CZE MEZ Vsetín                               5  32½ 35  15,00  5   1588 
  25   13    Malinovský Petr       1976 CZE Šachy Krnov, z.s.                       4½  48  51  22,00  3   1937 
  26   31    Černý Michael         1780 CZE Agentura 64 Grygov                      4½  45½ 48  18,75  4   1838 
  27   16    Hrabal Matěj          1951 CZE Oddíl šachů Sportovního klubu Prostějov 4½  43½ 48  21,50  3   2083 
  28   34    Zádrapa Jakub         1752 CZE Šachový klub Vsetín, z.s.               4½  41½ 45  20,25  4   1835 
  29   33    Jeřábková Julia       1756 CZE Šachový klub Mohelnice, z.s.            4½  40½ 43½ 17,75  4   1840 
  30   21    Ondreját Miroslav     1871 CZE TJ Tašovice                             4½  39  42  17,25  4   1717 
  31   27    Fišer Jiří            1798 CZE Unichess                                4½  36½ 38½ 16,00  3   1709 
  32   49    Vlachopulos Elefteris 1574 CZE ŠO TJ Karolinka                         4½  35  37  15,50  4   1618 
  33   24    Molnár Jiří           1844 CZE Šachový klub Olomouc z.s.                4  43  47  19,00  3   1829 
  34    7 FM Lys Josef             2055 CZE Sokol Brušperk                           4  42  45  15,50  4   1906 
  35   44    Žítek Jiří            1609 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Liberec                    4  38½ 40½ 14,50  4   1610 
  36   43    Smutek Jiří           1611 CZE TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice               4  38  40½ 13,50  3   1594 
  37   47    Sysr Pavel            1598 CZE TJ Spartak Letohrad                      4  37½ 40½ 11,50  3   1602 
  38   54    Hovad Václav          1486 CZE TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou           4  37  40  15,25  3   1694 
  39   25    Uhlíř Jiří            1824 CZE ŠK Rajnochovice                          4  36  38½ 12,75  3   1674 
  40   32    Jindrásek Mojmír      1778 CZE ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí               4  33  35  14,00  1   1516 
  41   35    Hurta Karel           1723 CZE Sokol Bystřička                          4  33  35  12,25  3   1535 
  42   48    Zádrapová Amálie      1584 CZE Šachový klub Vsetín, z.s.                4  32½ 34½ 13,50  4   1674 
  43   57    Křivohlávek Josef     1389 CZE TJ Lanškroun                             4  32  34  12,75  3   1551 
  44   41    Románek Zdeněk        1658 CZE KH Zašová                               3½  42½ 46½ 18,75  0   1838 
  45   53    Diviš Jan             1505 CZE ŠK Petřvald u NJ                        3½  42  45  12,00  2   1574 
  46   51    Parák František       1515 CZE MEZ Vsetín                              3½  38½ 40½ 10,25  1   1555 
  47   52    Rychtecký Pavel       1506 CZE ŠK Teplárna Praha-Malešice              3½  37  40½ 14,75  2   1691 
  48   37    Komínek Martin        1702 CZE TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice              3½  37  39½ 12,75  3   1631 
  49   42    Palla Rostislav       1652 CZE TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou          3½  34  36½ 7,75   3   1497 
  50   39    Palla Stanislav       1683 CZE TJ Lanškroun                            3½  33½ 35½ 8,75   2   1521 
  51   50    Kolibik Ján           1528 SVK Šachový Klub Slovan Sliač               3½  32  34½ 12,25  1   1522 
  52   60    Martikán Jiří         1299 CZE Beskydská šachová škola z.s.            3½  30½ 32½ 7,25   3   1412 
  53   46    Oktavec Ivan          1609 SVK Šachový Klub Slovan Sliač                3  39½ 41  7,75   2   1520 
  54   45    Švec Luděk            1609 CZE TJ Desko Liberec                         3  36½ 39  7,25   2   1605 
  55   38    Kopecký Matěj         1687 CZE Šachový klub Vsetín, z.s.                3  35½ 38½ 10,50  2   1694 
  56   55    Valenta Josef         1456 CZE ŠK Rajnochovice                          3  32  33½ 7,50   2   1456 
  57   62    Jeřábek Jan           1227 CZE Šachový klub Mohelnice, z.s.            2½  32  34  7,25   2   1451 
  58   66    Holiš Matyáš             0 CZE ŠO TJ Karolinka                         2½  32  33½ 5,00   0   1233 
  59   65    Fuksa Josef              0 CZE Šachy Hošťálková z.s.                   2½  31  33  6,75   1   1310 
  60   61    Dobšinský Petr        1261 CZE ŠK Česká Lípa                           2½  31  32½ 6,75   1   1273 
  61   63    Martikánová Amálie    1186 CZE Beskydská šachová škola z.s.            2½  30½ 32  5,75   2   1339 
  62   58    Lapáček Luboš         1379 CZE TJ Lanškroun                            2½  28½ 30  3,75   2   1216 
  63   64    Mattivi Jaroslav      1142 CZE TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice              1½  25½ 27  5,75   0   977  
  64   26    Slížek Josef          1809 CZE TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice               1  29  31  1,00   1    0   
  65   56    Bambušek Vladislav    1450 CZE ŠO TJ Karolinka                          1  28½ 30½ 2,50   1   1103 
  66   59    Zmelty David          1376 CZE Beskydská šachová škola z.s.             1  28  29½ 1,50   1   1333 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year