For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 709 : 01.01.2023

Chess games 13085
Chess tournaments 69

View all included tournaments

Varazdinske Toplice CRO, Open 2022

Rank SNo.     Name                Rtg FED Club                                    Type Pts BH. BH. Fide Res. Vict 
   1    1 FM  Šegović Goran      2256 CRO ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan                         8  42  53½  39   0    8   
   2    4 MK  Vujec Ivan         2184 CRO ŠD Varaždin, Varaždin                        7½  42  54   39   0    6   
   3    2 MK  Havaš Janko        2190 CRO ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan                         7  40½ 52   37   0    6   
   4    7 MK  Novak Ratko        2103 CRO ŠD Varaždin, Varaždin                        6½  36½ 48½  32   0    6   
   5    3 FM  Vrban Mladen       2188 CRO ŠŠK Podravka, Koprivnica                      6  42½ 54  35½   0    5   
   6    9 MK  Maravić Ivan       2079 CRO ŠK Odra, Zagreb                         U18   6  41  53   34   0    4   
   7    5     Roška Branislav    2145 SRB KŠK Karlovac, Karlovac                        6  40½ 52½  34   0    6   
   8   10 MK  Havaš Juraj        2072 CRO ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan                         6  40  51½  34   0    5   
   9   13     Marjanovic Gyorgy  1983 HUN Sakkcápák Sport Egyesület                     6  38  49½  33   0    4   
  10    8 MK  Mitrovic Boris     2082 SLO ŠD FRAM                                 S60   6  37  46½  31   0    5   
  11   21  I  Šardi Darko        1879 CRO ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan                         6  36½ 47   30   0    6   
  12   11 MK  Kelemen Miljenko   2052 CRO ŠD Varaždin, Varaždin                         6  36  47   31   0    5   
  13   17 II  Hostnjak Domagoj   1930 CRO Ššk Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice              6  35  46½  29   0    6   
  14   18 MK  Maltar Alberto     1927 CRO ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec, Gornji Mihaljevec S60   6  33  41½ 29½   0    5   
  15   16  I  Makaj Nikola       1937 CRO ŠD Varaždin, Varaždin                         6  32  41   29   0    6   
  16   15 II  Premužić Zoran     1943 CRO ŠD Varaždin, Varaždin                        5½  37  48  30½   0    5   
  17   12 MK  Kolednjak Tomislav 2029 CRO ŠK Gaj, Mače                                 5½  36  45½  30   0    5   
  18   30 II  Petrus Adrian      1743 CRO ŠŠK Marof, Novi Marof                   U18  5½  34½ 40½  28   0    5   
  19   23     Marjanovic Alex    1817 HUN Sakkcápák Sport Egyesület               U18  5½  34  44   27   0    5   
  20   22 MK  Orak Tugomir       1851 CRO ŠD Varaždin, Varaždin                   S60  5½  34  43  26½   0    5   
  21   20  I  Hevir Vladimir     1903 SLO ŠD FRAM                                      5½  33½ 44½ 28½   0    5   
  22   70     Cojhter Karl       1943 SLO ŽŠK Maribor Poligram                    S60  5½  33  43  26½   0    5   
  23   25     Vrban Zvonimir     1790 CRO ŠK Picok, Đurđevac                           5½  31  40½  24   0    5   
  24    6 MK  Sliepčević Mladen  2124 CRO ŠK Odra, Zagreb                               5  39½ 49½ 31½   0    4   
  25   19 MK  Gakić Miodrag      1925 CRO ŠK Čakovec, Čakovec                           5  37  47½  29   0    5   
  26   32  I  Kovaček Pavlo      1697 CRO ŠŠK Metalac, Ladanje Donje              U18   5  33½ 42½ 24½   0    4   
  27   14 II  Hostnjak Hrvoje    1954 CRO Ššk Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice        U18   5  33  44½  27   0    5   
  28   31  I  Hanjš Vladimir     1707 CRO ŠD Varaždin, Varaždin                   S60   5  33  41   26   0    5   
  29   34 IV  Pucan Vlado        1684 CRO ŠK Virovitica, Virovitica               S60   5  30½ 39   25   0    5   
  30   49 III Šprem Antonio      1435 CRO ŠK Lepoglava, Lepoglava                 U18   5  30  39   23   0    5   
  31   72     Spelec Darko       1893 SLO ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistrica             S60   5  29½ 38   23   0    5   
  32   39 II  Juras Ivan         1560 CRO ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan                         5  29½ 37½  22   0    5   
  33   27 II  Čavlek Marko       1772 CRO ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice             4½  37½ 46½  25   0    4   
  34   28  I  Klement Dubravko   1766 CRO ŠK Jaska, Jastrebarsko                  S60  4½  37½ 45   26   0    3   
  35   45     Munđa Zlatko       1486 CRO ŠK Čakovec, Čakovec                          4½  36  46  22½   0    4   
  36   47 III Križanić Petar     1456 CRO ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice        U18  4½  34  40½  23   0    4   
  37   29 II  Krainc Luka        1763 CRO Ššk Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice             4½  33  42½ 21½   0    4   
  38   71     Kodrič Vladimir    1877 SLO ŠK Loška dolina                         S60  4½  32  41   24   0    4   
  39   24 MK  Forštnarić Zdravko 1816 CRO ŠK Goran Lopatinec, Pleškovec           S60  4½  31  39   24   0    4   
  40   26 III Bićanić Mile       1786 CRO ŠK Virovitica, Virovitica               S60  4½  28½ 37  21½   0    4   
  41   57 IV  Friščić Paula      1143 CRO ŠK Ivanec, Ivanec                       U18  4½  26½ 34½ 18½   0    4   
  42   35 II  Križanić Filip     1659 CRO ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice              4  35  45½  24   0    4   
  43   48     Korenički Franjo   1452 CRO ŠK Virovitica, Virovitica               S60   4  32½ 41½  20   0    4   
  44   42  I  Kovačić Franjo     1544 CRO ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec, Gornji Mihaljevec S60   4  32  41   19   0    4   
  45   38     Pinc Mario         1561 CRO ŠK Čakovec, Čakovec                           4  31½ 42   17   0    4   
  46   41     Pischiutta Nikola  1548 CRO ŠK Odra, Zagreb                               4  30  39½  20   0    4   
  47   59     Kihas Jakov        1087 CRO ŠK Lepoglava, Lepoglava                 U12   4  29  37½  16   0    4   
  48   46     Petrus Mladen      1469 CRO ŠŠK Marof, Novi Marof                         4  28  36½  18   0    4   
  49   43     Hereković Luka     1516 CRO ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice              4  27  34   16   0    4   
  50   40 III Milinović Ivan     1552 CRO ŠK Pretetinec, Pretetinec               S60   4  26  35   17   0    4   
  51   51 IV  Smuđ Miroslav      1348 CRO ŠD Varaždin, Varaždin                         4  26  34½  16   0    4   
  52   33 II  Žišković Nikola    1687 CRO ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan                        3½  36½ 45½  23   0    3   
  53   37  I  Friščić Laura      1574 CRO ŠK Ivanec, Ivanec                       U18  3½  35½ 44½  21   0    3   
  54   36  I  Ister Vera         1633 CRO ŠD Varaždin, Varaždin                   S60  3½  34  44  19½   0    3   
  55   44 II  Kerman Josip       1500 CRO ŠK Goran Lopatinec, Pleškovec           S60  3½  29½ 37½ 16½   0    3   
  56   53 IV  Lovreković Leo     1279 CRO ŠK Križevci, Križevci                   U12  3½  26½ 34½  14   0    3   
  57   63     Drmić Ante            0 CRO Ššk Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice        U12  3½  20  24½  11   0    3   
  58   50 IV  Smuđ Filip         1353 CRO ŠD Varaždin, Varaždin                   U12   3  31  40   16   0    3   
  59   52 III Friščić Jakov      1301 CRO ŠK Ivanec, Ivanec                       U12   3  30½ 37½  15   0    3   
  60   54 IV  Prelog Petar       1185 CRO Ššk Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice        U18   3  28  36½  16   0    3   
  61   56     Lončarić Luka      1155 CRO ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice        U18   3  28  35½  17   0    3   
  62   55     Sheyka Andrii      1164 UKR ŠD Varaždin, Varaždin                   U12   3  26  32   14   0    3   
  63   69     Ljubić Vedran         0 CRO Ššk Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice        U18   3  24  32   14   0    2   
  64   60 III Kanešić Ana           0 CRO ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice        U12   3  24  29   11   0    3   
  65   66     Jurša Leona           0 CRO ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice        U12   3  23½ 29½  12   0    3   
  66   67     Krainc Lovro          0 CRO Ššk Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice        U12   3  22½ 26½  11   0    3   
  67   61 IV  Jurša Mia             0 CRO ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice        U12   3  21  25½  11   0    3   
  68   68     Ljubić Stribor        0 CRO Ššk Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice        U12  2½  24½ 32   11   0    2   
  69   58     Smuđ Ana           1138 CRO ŠD Varaždin, Varaždin                   U18   2  22½ 28½  9    0    2   
  70   65     Horvat Mateo          0 CRO ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice        U12   2  18  23   7    0    2   
  71   62     Denac Erik            0 CRO ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice        U12   1  20½ 25   4    0    1   
  72   64     Gluhak Lea            0 CRO ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice        U12   0  22  28½  0    0    0 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 34.99 / year