For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".
10e Festival international de Vaujany Principal Classement après la ronde 9 |
||||||||||
Pl | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | Pts | Tr. | Perf | |
1 | g | TUROV Maxim | 2566 F | SenM | 7½ | 42½ | 2649 | |||
2 | m | BAILET Pierre | 2494 F | SenM | EST | Vandoeuvre-Echecs | 7 | 42½ | 2579 | |
3 | g | NEELOTPAL Das | 2406 F | SenM | 7 | 39½ | 2512 | |||
4 | m | KONGUVEL Ponnuswamy | 2343 F | SenM | 6½ | 43 | 2479 | |||
5 | m | SATYAPRAGYAN Swayangsu | 2390 F | SenM | 6½ | 41 | 2433 | |||
6 | m | JOIE Sebastien | 2402 F | SenM | BFC | Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs | 6 | 44 | 2479 | |
7 | m | BOKROS Albert | 2472 F | SenM | 6 | 42 | 2454 | |||
8 | f | LI Henry | 2249 F | CadM | 6 | 42 | 2390 | |||
9 | f | GELAS Christophe | 2317 F | SenM | ARA | Echiquier Grenoblois | 6 | 40 | 2363 | |
10 | f | DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas | 2396 F | SenM | ARA | Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… | 6 | 39½ | 2350 | |
11 | g | VARGA Zoltan | 2445 F | SenM | 6 | 38½ | 2336 | |||
12 | m | MIGOT Tangi | 2407 F | SenM | BRE | Echiquier Guingampais | 6 | 38 | 2281 | |
13 | MIDOUX Sebastien | 2242 F | SenM | PAC | CE Vitrolles | 6 | 37½ | 2351 | ||
14 | DEGARDIN Sylvain | 2180 F | SenM | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 6 | 37½ | 2314 | ||
15 | g | WOMACKA Mathias | 2449 F | SepM | 6 | 37½ | 2297 | |||
16 | m | TUROVA Irina | 2418 F | SenF | 6 | 37½ | 2262 | |||
17 | g | HORVATH Jozsef | 2451 F | SepM | 5½ | 44 | 2423 | |||
18 | g | SUNDARARAJAN Kidambi | 2413 F | SenM | 5½ | 43½ | 2401 | |||
19 | PATERNOSTER Thibaud | 1909 F | JunM | EST | Stanislas Echecs | 5½ | 39 | 2340 | ||
20 | VAN FOREEST Machteld | 2058 F | PupF | 5½ | 37 | 2263 | ||||
21 | FREDERIC Clement | 2254 F | SenM | HDF | Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord | 5½ | 37 | 2221 | ||
22 | NAJART David | 2280 F | SenM | BRE | Echiquier Guingampais | 5½ | 36 | 2175 | ||
23 | BRESSY Theo | 2182 F | JunM | OCC | Echiquier Piscénois - Pézénas | 5½ | 35½ | 2230 | ||
24 | KRANZL Julian | 2203 F | JunM | 5½ | 35 | 2247 | ||||
25 | SCHLUPP Olivier | 2102 F | SenM | EST | Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim | 5½ | 29 | 2096 | ||
26 | GEHER Koppany | 2211 F | MinM | IDF | Tour Blanche Echecs | 5 | 40½ | 2303 | ||
27 | AFLALO Sophie | 2094 F | SenF | IDF | Tremblay en France | 5 | 39½ | 2298 | ||
28 | f | LE CORRE Benjamin | 2280 F | SenM | EST | Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz | 5 | 39½ | 2276 | |
29 | m | VALLES Manuel | 2390 F | SenM | IDF | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur | 5 | 39½ | 2258 | |
30 | f | O'GORMAN Tom | 2227 F | CadM | 5 | 37½ | 2208 | |||
31 | SABATIER Mathis | 2105 F | MinM | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | 5 | 37½ | 2172 | ||
32 | f | ZACHARY Matheo | 2319 F | MinM | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 5 | 37 | 2216 | |
33 | TRABET Nicolas | 2162 F | CadM | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | 5 | 37 | 2214 | ||
34 | FODOR Balazs | 2154 F | JunM | 5 | 36½ | 2187 | ||||
35 | KHACHATRYAN Samvel S. | 2194 F | MinM | ARA | Echiquier Grenoblois | 5 | 36 | 2206 | ||
36 | GABORIT Jean-Pierre | 2180 F | SenM | CVL | Echiquier Tourangeau | 5 | 35½ | 2206 | ||
37 | ff | THOMAS Anysia | 2159 F | SenF | EST | Vandoeuvre-Echecs | 5 | 35 | 2137 | |
38 | PUPIER Terry | 2141 F | SenM | ARA | Ste Foy Echecs | 5 | 34½ | 2145 | ||
39 | KALOCZI Kristof | 2091 F | CadM | 5 | 34½ | 2142 | ||||
40 | m | SARAVANAN V. | 2332 F | SenM | 4½ | 40 | 2182 | |||
41 | THURILLET Vincent | 2057 F | SenM | BFC | Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs | 4½ | 36 | 2131 | ||
42 | PILLARD Valentin | 2075 F | JunM | EST | Stanislas Echecs | 4½ | 36 | 2092 | ||
43 | KANTZER Romain | 2015 F | CadM | EST | Bischwiller | 4½ | 34 | 2062 | ||
44 | BOUX DE CASSON Leo | 1838 F | MinM | ARA | Echiquier Grenoblois | 4½ | 31½ | 2071 | ||
45 | BAILLEUL Adrien | 2040 F | MinM | ARA | Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… | 4½ | 29½ | 1960 | ||
46 | SAYA Ethan | 2140 F | MinM | ARA | Echiquier Grenoblois | 4½ | 29 | 1971 | ||
47 | CARRE Sylvain | 2204 F | SenM | ARA | Echiquier Grenoblois | 4 | 35 | 2205 | ||
48 | O'GORMAN Alice | 1959 F | JunF | 4 | 35 | 2002 | ||||
49 | LARONCHE Thomas | 2118 F | JunM | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | 4 | 34 | 2050 | ||
50 | STOLL Thomas | 2121 F | SenM | EST | Vandoeuvre-Echecs | 4 | 33 | 2029 | ||
51 | DREYFUS Jacques | 2020 F | CadM | IDF | l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil | 4 | 33 | 1970 | ||
52 | BARTELS Sven | 2061 F | SepM | OCC | Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne | 4 | 32½ | 2026 | ||
53 | JEHAN Julien | 2052 F | SenM | ARA | Genas Echecs | 4 | 32½ | 1962 | ||
54 | GRANDY Aurelien | 2050 F | SenM | ARA | Avinkha Club d'Echecs | 4 | 32 | 1978 | ||
55 | PIAR Hugo | 1879 F | MinM | IDF | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur | 4 | 31 | 1983 | ||
56 | BERTA Sandor | 2091 F | SenM | 4 | 31 | 1960 | ||||
57 | CHABAUD Mathis | 1905 F | CadM | PAC | Grasse Echecs | 4 | 31 | 1938 | ||
58 | FLYNN Jacob | 1994 F | CadM | 4 | 30 | 1979 | ||||
59 | BERGER DIT LACROIX Kilian | 1888 F | MinM | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | 4 | 30 | 1978 | ||
60 | FARKAS Otto Jr. | 1913 F | BenM | 4 | 30 | 1928 | ||||
61 | LLAPASSET Jean-Louis | 2075 F | SepM | OCC | Echiquier Diabolique de Canohes | 4 | 29½ | 1906 | ||
62 | BOURGOIS Bastien | 2186 F | SenM | BRE | Echiquier Guingampais | 4 | 29 | 1924 | ||
63 | ZACHARY Bastian | 1914 F | BenM | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 4 | 29 | 1903 | ||
64 | LEMASLE Raphael | 2039 F | SenM | BRE | Echiquier Guingampais | 3½ | 35½ | 2089 | ||
65 | SOYER Jean-Yves | 2013 F | SepM | PDL | Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne | 3½ | 33½ | 1969 | ||
66 | CUTTOLI Alexandre | 1848 F | BenM | PAC | C.E.M.C. Monaco | 3½ | 32½ | 1982 | ||
67 | MEYER Nicolas | 1912 F | BenM | EST | Mulhouse Philidor | 3½ | 31½ | 1945 | ||
68 | CROOK Oliver-James | 1831 F | SenM | BRE | Echiquier Guingampais | 3½ | 30 | 1976 | ||
69 | GRILLON Cedric | 1980 F | SenM | 3½ | 30 | 1883 | ||||
70 | DELIN Valere | 1828 F | MinM | IDF | Echecs 16 | 3½ | 29½ | 1921 | ||
71 | PIAR Baptiste | 1806 F | BenM | IDF | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur | 3½ | 29 | 1927 | ||
72 | MULLIGAN Scott | 2009 F | JunM | 3½ | 29 | 1920 | ||||
73 | MURPHY Sean | 1936 F | MinM | 3½ | 26½ | 1809 | ||||
74 | SCALLAN Fiachra | 1873 F | CadM | 3½ | 25½ | 1842 | ||||
75 | SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles | 1976 F | SenM | MAR | Arsenal | 3½ | 25 | 1806 | ||
76 | FRANTZ Nicolas | 2059 F | SenM | EST | Vandoeuvre-Echecs | 3 | 36 | 2020 | ||
77 | GEORGES Lisa | 1808 F | CadF | ARA | Echecs Club de Corbas | 3 | 29½ | 1936 | ||
78 | VERGES Brice | 1942 F | SenM | ARA | Ste Foy Echecs | 3 | 29½ | 1776 | ||
79 | HORNET Nicolas | 1751 F | BenM | EST | Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz | 3 | 28½ | 1816 | ||
80 | GUILLAUMAT Jean-Pierre | 1770 F | VetM | NOR | Rouen Echecs | 3 | 26 | 1719 | ||
81 | f | VIENNOT Dylan | 2350 F | SenM | EST | Sundgau Echecs | 2½ | 33 | 2153 | |
82 | CHRISTOPHE-HAYOT Romain | 1712 F | SepM | HDF | Le Touquet - Cote d'Opale | 2½ | 33 | 1842 | ||
83 | FAMEL Edouard | 1840 F | MinM | BRE | Echiquier Domloupéen | 2½ | 31 | 1874 | ||
84 | DUAULT Alexis | 1783 F | SenM | BRE | Olympic Club Montalbanais | 2½ | 28 | 1829 | ||
85 | TEYCHENE Jean-Louis | 1813 F | VetM | PAC | Echiquier Marseillais 1872 | 2½ | 28 | 1725 | ||
86 | DREUX Vincent | 1978 F | SenM | EST | Cercle d'Echecs de Creutzwald | 2 | 25½ | 1718 | ||
87 | SERE Nicolas | 1816 F | MinM | IDF | Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur | 2 | 23 | 1620 | ||
88 | ROCHE Yves | 1834 F | VetM | ARA | Echiquier Grenoblois | 0 | 24 | 1375 |
About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Privacy Policy | Chess tournaments | Chess games
© 2003-2024 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.Subscribe now |