For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 584 : 10.07.2019

Online chess games 6728
Chess tournaments 64

View all included tournaments

Viljandi EST, 53rd Ilmar Raud Olympic

Rank SNo.     Name                      Rtg FED Club                  Pts Man 
   1   48 GM  Shirov Alexei            2707 EST                       10   1  
   2   47 GM  Kanep Meelis             2485 EST Võru MK               10   2  
   3   46 FM  Chukavin Kirill          2265 EST Tallinna MK           10   3  
   4   45 IM  Sepp Olav                2424 EST MK Faalanks           10   4  
   5    1 GM  Kulaots Kaido            2543 EST K. Külaotsa MK        9½      
   6    3 IM  Smirnov Artjom           2356 RUS - - -                 8½      
   7    9 IM  Sirosh Ilja              2231 EST Sillamäe SK Kalev     8½      
   8   11 FM  Haitin Ilja              2219 EST Vabaettur              8      
   9   10     Pedoson Georg Aleksander 2219 EST Vabaettur              8      
  10   15     Gabovits Ilia            2080 EST Vabaettur              8      
  11   16     Jazdanovs Aleksandrs     2075 LAT                       7½      
  12    4 IM  Krupenski Juri           2342 EST Vabaettur             7½      
  13   12 FM  Garanin Aleksei          2122 EST MK Avesta             7½      
  14   19     Makin Kirill             2042 EST Sillamäe SK Kalev     7½      
  15    8     Soot Margus              2241 EST Viimsi MS Apones       7      
  16    5 GM  Shvyrjov Igor            2324 EST T. Truusi MKK          7      
  17    2 IM  Seeman Tarvo             2400 EST T. Truusi MKK          7      
  18   14     Haavamae Henrik          2080 EST Tallinna MK            7      
  19   25     Aga Rihard               1899 EST Narva SK Maletäht      7      
  20   13     Obolonin Filipp          2091 EST Vabaettur              7      
  21    7 FM  Valner Uku               2256 EST SK Reval-Sport        6½      
  22   18     Timoshin Andrei          2044 EST Kohtla-Järve SK Kalev 6½      
  23   31     Rychagov Nikita          1698 EST Malekool 64           6½      
  24   29     Andrijashkin Deniss      1762 EST Narva SK Maletäht      6      
  25   17     Peebo Kalle              2072 EST Tartu Kalev            6      
  26   20 WIM Tsiganova Monika         2033 EST MK Areng               6      
  27   27     Mandmets Rein            1831 EST Sillamäe SK Kalev      6      
  28   23     Trohhelev Boris          1979 EST Tartumaa               6      
  29   28     Sander Jaan              1800 EST Nõmme P. Kerese MK     6      
  30   43     Kimerling Martin            0 SVK                        6      
  31    6 IM  Pakhomov Alexey          2266 RUS                       5½      
  32   26     Ruus Rein                1887 EST T. Truusi MKK         5½      
  33   22     Uibokant Mathias Robert  1987 EST Tallinna MK           5½      
  34   30     Verhni Vladimir          1748 EST - - -                 5½      
  35   35     Samberk Vahur            1552 EST Harjumaa              5½      
  36   24     Narusberg Peep           1919 EST - - -                  5      
  37   42     Kuld Villu               1972 EST Viljandi MS            5      
  38   21     Zigailov Sergei          1989 EST Sillamäe SK Kalev      5      
  39   32     Urgas Jaan               1698 EST Kose Male-kabeklubi    5      
  40   33     Rosental Urmas           1598 EST - - -                  5      
  41   38     Uibokant Karl Oskar      1510 EST Tallinna MK            5      
  42   37     Ivanova Lidia            1524 EST Vabaettur             4½      
  43   36     Tobre Andres             1533 EST Valgamaa               4      
  44   34     Polendik Tiina           1586 EST Kose Male-kabeklubi   3½      
  45   44     Serk Ants                   0 EST                        3      
  46   39     Matvejev Nikolai         1422 EST Vabaettur             2½      
  47   40     Viller Epp               1409 EST - - -                  1      
  48   41     Povvat Aalo              1304 EST Tartu Kalev            1 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year