For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 669 : 20.11.2021

Chess games 2826
Chess tournaments 36

View all included tournaments

Villavicencio COL, Blitz Ch (m) 2021

MEN

Rank SNo.     Name                               Rtg FED Club                        Type Pts Res. BH.  ratP 
   1    8 FM  Cardoso Cardoso Jose Gabriel      2343 COL                             U18  12½  0   109½ 2769 
   2    1 IM  Valderrama Quiceno Esteban Alb    2563 COL                                  10   0   101  2418 
   3    2 GM  Barrientos Sergio E               2485 COL                                  9½   1   108  2395 
   4   15 IM  Echavarria Johann                 2288 COL                                  9½   0   106  2358 
   5    6 IM  Panesso Rivera Henry              2386 COL                                   9   0   107  2342 
   6    9 FM  Vargas Arteaga Alexis             2343 COL                                   9   0   103½ 2337 
   7   16 FM  Marin Sebastian                   2287 COL                                   9   0   103  2263 
   8    5 IM  Sanchez Sebastian Felipe          2438 COL                                   9   0   97½  2103 
   9   24 FM  Rodriguez Velasco German Enrique  2150 COL                                  8½   0   106  2371 
  10    7 GM  Arenas David                      2385 COL                                  8½   0   103½ 2257 
  11    3 IM  Mosquera Miguel                   2479 COL                                  8½   0   102½ 2381 
  12   28     Obando Guzman Soren Federico      2110 COL                                  8½   0    95  2168 
  13   14 IM  Avila Pavas Santiago              2292 COL                             U18  8½   0   92½  2074 
  14   27 IM  Araque Rafael                     2135 COL                             S50  8½   0   91½  2199 
  15   10 FM  Mateus Alejandro                  2334 COL                                   8   0   103½ 2251 
  16   18     Escobar Medina Andres F           2242 COL                                   8   0   102  2199 
  17   31 FM  Dominguez Rincon Miller           2020 COL                                   8   0    97  2111 
  18   25 FM  Ruiz Aguilar Pablo Alexander      2147 COL                                   8   0    91  2129 
  19   30     Cayon Diego Mauricio              2054 COL                                   8   0    89  2007 
  20   38     Cabiativa Juan Esteban            1950 COL                             U14   8   0   84½  1823 
  21   19 IM  Cifuentes John Jairo              2206 COL                                  7½   0   109  2280 
  22   11 FM  Herrera Juan Sebastian            2327 COL                                  7½   0   100½ 2141 
  23   13 IM  Prasca Sosa Rafael Felipe         2324 COL                                  7½   0   97½  2118 
  24   29     Estrada Henry                     2055 COL                                  7½   0   91½  2108 
  25   22 FM  Soto Miguel Angel                 2187 COL                             U18  7½   0   91½  2095 
  26    4 IM  Martinez Romero Martin            2459 COL                                  7½   0   91½  2077 
  27   54     Lopez Gonzalez Carlos Andres      1755 COL                             U20  7½   0   90½  2054 
  28   37     Castro Jairo Antonio              1959 COL                                  7½   0   90½  2015 
  29   32     Bejarano Dany Andres              2005 COL                                  7½   0    82  1763 
  30   26 FM  Soto Cristian Camilo              2146 COL                                  7½   0    79  1857 
  31   21 FM  Quinones Garcia Santiago          2187 COL                                   7   0   102½ 2094 
  32   12     Pardo Alejandro                   2327 COL                                   7   0    91  1983 
  33   44 CM  Lopez Rayo Santiago               1855 COL                             U12   7   0    90  2021 
  34   33     Ordonez Gonzalez Gabriel          1994 COL                                   7   0    90  1923 
  35   51     Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel         1772 COL                             U16   7   0    88  1945 
  36   39     Toro Miguel Angel                 1931 COL                             U16   7   0    86  1963 
  37   20     Tirado Juan Camilo                2189 COL                                   7   0    86  1931 
  38   34     Useche Contreras Maigel           1988 COL                                   7   0    85  1773 
  39   42     Becerra Manuel Santiago           1917 COL                                   7   0    80  1686 
  40   17 FM  Martinez Julian                   2255 COL                                  6½   0   100½ 2085 
  41   45 CM  Jimenez Alvarado Jimmy Joseph     1850 COL                             U16  6½   0    93  2090 
  42   53     Mora Munoz Alejandro              1766 COL                             U16  6½   0   92½  1909 
  43   57     Loaiza Cuervo Santiago            1703 COL                             U18  6½   0   88½  2016 
  44   23 FM  Otalora Pacheco Carlos Eduardo    2162 COL                                  6½   0    88  1771 
  45   50     Rojas Castillo Leibnitz Edison    1794 COL                             U18  6½   0    85  1819 
  46   40     Rodriguez Correa Enrique          1928 COL                             S65  6½   0    83  1712 
  47   35 AIM Ceballos Diego                    1986 COL                                  6½   0    80  1804 
  48   36     Gonzalez Lopez Nicolas Mateo      1966 COL                                  6½   0    80  1780 
  49   47     Rodriguez Munoz Cesar Esteban     1827 COL                                  6½   0    80  1694 
  50   41     Conti Julian                      1926 COL                             S50  6½   0    80  1682 
  51   55     Gonzalez Velasco Leandro          1740 COL                             U16   6   0    87  1888 
  52   43     Parra Diego Alexander             1881 COL                                   6   0    87  1863 
  53   86     Montenegro Valeriano Joseph          0 BOG                                   6   0    87  1834 
  54   62     Castellanos Cardona Henry         1472 COL                             S50   6   0   80½  1640 
  55   60     Canchala Jimenez Juan Manuel      1638 COL                             U16   6   0    80  1792 
  56   71     Angulo Ricardo Milton             1653 BOG                             S65   6   0    80  1707 
  57   52     Cuesta Cifuentes Jair Alfonso     1768 COL                                   6   0    76  1716 
  58   63     Hernandez Guarin Samuel Andres    1460 COL                             U14   6   0    73  1559 
  59   73     Canon Martinez Julian Smit        1634 FEC Talentos Ajedrez                  6   0   69½  1589 
  60   74     Leal Cruz Fabio                   1581 FEC Elite Capablanca (Ptolopez)       6   0    69  1398 
  61   59     Urquijo Prada Santiago            1661 COL                             U14  5½   0    87  1757 
  62   49     Rativa Jimenez Cesar Daniel       1796 COL                             U20  5½   0    85  1865 
  63   58     Guarin Fonseca Nobel Alfredo      1689 COL                             U16  5½   0   78½  1754 
  64   46     Pena Escobar Cristian Camilo      1834 COL                                  5½   0   78½  1500 
  65   82     Bustos Acosta Isauro                 0 BOG                                  5½   0   77½  1711 
  66   61     Malagon Guzman Juan Daniel        1560 COL                             U16  5½   0    77  1676 
  67   70     Saray Jaison                      1663 FEC Villavicencio                    5½   0    76  1489 
  68   75     Escobar Florez Juan Ricardo       1575 VAL                                  5½   0    74  1565 
  69   56     Serrato Rafael Antonio            1723 COL                                  5½   0   68½  1309 
  70   72     Pinzon Pinzon Jose Joaquin        1639 NS                              S65   5   0    81  1673 
  71   76     Zarabanda Santiago                1503 FEC                             U14   5   0    72  1488 
  72   65     Garzon Ladino Juan Alexander      1387 FEC Magistral                   U16   5   0    72  1478 
  73   67     Samaca Pedraza Andres Esteban     1232 COL                             U18   5   0    71  1371 
  74   68     Portilla Carranza Matias          1158 FEC Rey Dama                    U12   5   0   70½  1528 
  75   88     Perez Solis Edwin                    0 FEC                                   5   0    69  1422 
  76   64     Martinez Baquero Gabriel Santiago 1409 COL                             U16   5   0   66½  1497 
  77   66     Solorzano Roldan Orlando          1263 COL                                   5   0    61  1380 
  78   78     Cifuentes Perez Jacobo Andres     1454 FEC                             U12   5   0   60½  1207 
  79   89     Rojas Duque Juan Pablo               0 FEC                                  4½   0    66  1312 
  80   81     Buitrago Pinto Samuel Alejandro      0 FEC                                  4½   0   62½  1351 
  81   90     Torres Alonso David Alejandro        0 FEC                                  4½   0    61  1287 
  82   84     Cubides Ferreira Andres Felipe       0 FEC                                   4   1    58  1249 
  83   87     Perez Lozano Edwin                   0 FEC                                   4   0    56  1166 
  84   83     Cruz Diaz Dumar Andres            1538 FEC                                   2   1    58  939  
  85   80     Barbosa David Santiago               0 COL                                   2   0    61  995  
  86   91     Zapata Montes Tomas                  0 FEC                                   1   0   59½  546  
  87   48     Clavijo Romero Leonardo           1820 COL                                   0   0    52   0   
       69     Castro Mendoza Jhonier Andres     1715 FEC San Martin                  U18   0   0    52   0   
       77     Beltran Oscar Sebastian           1473 FEC                             U14   0   0    52   0   
       79     Baquero Neira Alvaro                 0 FEC                                   0   0    52   0   
       85     Garay Parrado Leonardo               0 FEC                                   0   0    52   0 

WOMEN

Rank SNo.     Name                              Rtg FED Club                   Type Pts Res. BH.  ratP 
   1    6 WFM Salcedo Jackeline              F 1984 COL                             10½  0   102  2222 
   2    4 WIM Montilla Reyes Jorcerys        F 2051 COL                              9   2    99  2110 
   3   11 WFM Munoz Monroy Cinthya Carolina  F 1956 COL                              9   2    96  2031 
   4    2 WIM Castrillon Gomez Melissa       F 2084 COL                              9   1½  101  2093 
   5    7 WIM Orozco Lina Yomayra            F 1979 COL                              9   ½   102  2051 
   6    3 WFM Pachon Adriana                 F 2071 COL                             8½   ½   104½ 2048 
   7   14 CM  Toro Castaneda Elizabeth       F 1912 COL                             8½   ½   101½ 2063 
   8    1 WFM Dominguez Laura Lucia          F 2140 COL                             7½   0   102½ 1982 
   9   16 WCM Viveros Erica Johana           F 1832 COL                             7½   0   92½  1936 
  10   19     Moncada Correa Sara            F 1791 COL                        U18  7½   0    88  1949 
  11   13 WIM Mateus Martha                  F 1938 COL                             7½   0   86½  1865 
  12   10 WIM Argote Heredia Valentina       F 1976 COL                              7   0   99½  1897 
  13    9     Hernandez Fonseca Maria Paula  F 1977 COL                              7   0   97½  1945 
  14    5 WIM Chirivi C Jenny Astrid         F 1994 COL                              7   0    96  1911 
  15    8 WFM Chirivi C Angie Lizeth         F 1977 COL                              7   0   91½  1868 
  16   15     Varela Maria De Los Angeles    F 1849 COL                        U20   7   0   83½  1758 
  17   26     Penagos Laura Valentina        F 1629 BOG Fuerza Elite Excalibur       7   0   80½  1750 
  18   28     Suarez Ardila Luisa Maria      F 1608 COL                        U16   7   0    75  1763 
  19   17     Hernandez Bermudez Manuela     F 1819 COL                        U18  6½   0   85½  1795 
  20   23     Macias Chavarro Manuela        F 1731 COL                        U18   6   0    89  1769 
  21   25 WCM Lopez Rayo Isabella            F 1640 COL                        U16   6   0    87  1771 
  22   12 WFM Ocampo Cristina                F 1950 COL                              6   0    87  1722 
  23   18 WCM Velez Alvarez Laura Camila     F 1791 COL                              6   0    84  1697 
  24   24     Guerra Verano Diana            F 1702 COL                              6   0    74  1720 
  25   21 WCM Rozo Claudia Magally           F 1777 COL                              6   0   69½  1629 
  26   36     Parada Beltran Laura Valentina F 1340 COL                        U20   6   0   68½  1646 
  27   27     Andrade Maria Alejandra        F 1623 BOG Rhinos Elite                5½   1    71  1599 
  28   32     Castano Saray                  F 1547 COL                        U16  5½   0    76  1667 
  29   29     Rincon Fuquen Angie Lizeth     F 1604 COL                              5   0    75  1629 
  30   35     Pedraza Aldana Alexandra       F 1358 COL                        U18   5   0   66½  1550 
  31   34     Melgarejo Valentina            F 1483 COL                        U14   5   0    65  1537 
  32   20     Rojas Castillo Andrea Lizeth   F 1782 COL                             4½   0   72½  1525 
  33   30     Santos Caballero Edna Liliana  F 1572 COL                              4   0   65½  1505 
  34   31     Bernal Parra Eliana Valentina  F 1563 COL                        U18   3   1   73½  1455 
  35   22     Ruiz Arenas Maria Camila       F 1762 COL                              3   0   67½  1399 
  36   33     Bernal Parra Liz Gabriela      F 1530 COL                             2½   0    69  1406 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year