For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 669 : 20.11.2021

Chess games 2826
Chess tournaments 36

View all included tournaments

Villavicencio COL, Rapid Ch (m) 2021

MEN

Rank SNo.     Name                               Rtg FED Club                        Type Pts Res. BH. ratP 
   1    3 GM  Barrientos Sergio E               2442 COL                                  7½   1½  48½ 2335 
   2   10 FM  Cardoso Cardoso Jose Gabriel      2321 VAL                             U18  7½   1   53½ 2331 
   3   13 IM  Avila Pavas Santiago              2274 VAL                             U18  7½   ½   53½ 2397 
   4    1 IM  Valderrama Quiceno Esteban Alb    2518 COL                                   7   1   55  2469 
   5    5 IM  Sanchez Sebastian Felipe          2412 COL                                   7   0   47½ 2310 
   6   58     Cordoba Roa Angel Gabriel         1606 COL                             U16  6½   0   53  2291 
   7    8 IM  Mosquera Miguel                   2367 COL                                  6½   0   52½ 2204 
   8    7 IM  Prasca Sosa Rafael Felipe         2374 COL                                  6½   0   52  2358 
   9    6 IM  Panesso Rivera Henry              2411 COL                                  6½   0   49½ 2281 
  10   20 FM  Ruiz Aguilar Pablo Alexander      2195 COL                                  6½   0   45½ 2104 
  11   19 FM  Soto Cristian Camilo              2202 COL                                  6½   0   42  1927 
  12    9 FM  Marin Sebastian                   2327 ANT Ajedrez America                   6   0   49½ 2271 
  13   12 FM  Herrera Juan Sebastian            2302 COL                                   6   0   46½ 2189 
  14   18 FM  Martinez Julian                   2218 COL                                   6   0   45½ 2072 
  15   16 FM  Otalora Pacheco Carlos Eduardo    2230 COL                                   6   0   44  2022 
  16   17     Tirado Juan Camilo                2224 COL                                   6   0   43½ 1946 
  17   21     Escobar Medina Andres F           2191 ANT                                   6   0   42½ 2017 
  18    4 IM  Martinez Romero Martin            2420 COL                                  5½   0   54½ 2170 
  19   14     Pardo Alejandro                   2259 COL                                  5½   0   50  2135 
  20   22 IM  Araque Rafael                     2185 BOG Magnus Tunja                S50  5½   0   49  2179 
  21   35     Useche Contreras Maigel           1970 COL                                  5½   0   48  2139 
  22   11 IM  Echavarria Johann                 2317 ANT                                  5½   0   48  2040 
  23   42 CM  Lopez Rayo Santiago               1906 COL                             U12  5½   0   47½ 2005 
  24   24 FM  Soto Miguel Angel                 2142 COL                             U18  5½   0   44½ 2092 
  25   38     Castro Jairo Antonio              1935 COL                                  5½   0   44½ 1774 
  26    2 GM  Arenas David                      2487 ANT                                  5½   0   43  2116 
  27   29 IM  Gutierrez Herrera Jose Antonio    2099 COL                             S65  5½   0   43  1854 
  28   31 FM  Dominguez Rincon Miller           2045 COL                                  5½   0   42  2084 
  29   15 FM  Mateus Alejandro                  2232 COL                                  5½   0   40½ 2050 
  30   25 FM  Quinones Garcia Santiago          2116 COL                                  5½   0   40½ 1913 
  31   60     Mora Munoz Alejandro              1549 COL                             U16   5   0   48½ 2182 
  32   62     Guarin Fonseca Nobel Alfredo      1491 COL                             U16   5   0   47½ 2068 
  33   23 IM  Cifuentes John Jairo              2170 COL                                   5   0   47½ 1996 
  34   30     Gonzalez Lopez Nicolas Mateo      2062 COL                                   5   0   47  2076 
  35   33     Ordonez Gonzalez Gabriel          2026 COL                                   5   0   44½ 1991 
  36   69     Castro Mendoza Jhonier Andres     1715 FEC San Martin                  U18   5   0   44  1911 
  37   28     Cayon Diego Mauricio              2102 COL                                   5   0   43½ 1983 
  38   26 FM  Fonseca Pinto Carlos Arturo       2115 COL                                   5   0   41½ 1974 
  39   44     Casas Julio Eduardo               1882 COL                                   5   0   40½ 1805 
  40   54     Loaiza Cuervo Santiago            1692 COL                             U18   5   0   40  1990 
  41   70     Rodriguez Wil Freddy              1704 FEC Villavicencio                     5   0   40  1866 
  42   36     Toro Miguel Angel                 1952 COL                             U16   5   0   40  1847 
  43   56     Cabiativa Juan Esteban            1629 COL                             U14   5   0   38½ 1785 
  44   48     Cuesta Cifuentes Jair Alfonso     1840 COL                                   5   0   37  1835 
  45   51     Gonzalez Velasco Leandro          1799 COL                             U16  4½   0   52  2151 
  46   45     Clavijo Romero Leonardo           1880 COL                                  4½   0   50  1905 
  47   52     Parra Diego Alexander             1796 COL                                  4½   0   45½ 1888 
  48   43     Rodriguez Munoz Cesar Esteban     1903 COL                                  4½   0   42½ 1642 
  49   34     Obando Guzman Soren Federico      1991 COL                                  4½   0   42  1796 
  50   53     Rativa Jimenez Cesar Daniel       1745 COL                             U20  4½   0   40  1708 
  51   37     Rodriguez Correa Enrique          1951 COL                             S65  4½   0   38½ 1558 
  52   49     Lopez Gonzalez Carlos Andres      1825 COL                             U20  4½   0   38  1885 
  53   55 CM  Jimenez Alvarado Jimmy Joseph     1689 COL                             U16  4½   0   37½ 1595 
  54   27 FM  Rodriguez Velasco German Enrique  2115 COL                                   4   0   47  1863 
  55   41     Estrada Henry                     1915 COL                                   4   0   44½ 1944 
  56   47 AIM Ceballos Diego                    1849 COL                                   4   0   42  1627 
  57   32     Bejarano Dany Andres              2041 COL                                   4   0   41½ 1666 
  58   61     Samaca Pedraza Andres Esteban     1494 COL                             U18   4   0   41  1632 
  59   39     Melo Ramirez Marlon Roman         1935 COL                                   4   0   40  1500 
  60   96     Pinzon Pinzon Jose Joaquin        1639 NS                              S65   4   0   39½ 1702 
  61   40     Conti Julian                      1923 BOG Alpha Zero                  S50   4   0   39½ 1549 
  62   46     Serrato Rafael Antonio            1869 COL                                   4   0   38  1673 
  63   50     Rojas Castillo Leibnitz Edison    1818 COL                             U18   4   0   37½ 1730 
  64   57     Canchala Jimenez Juan Manuel      1621 BOG Kallpa                      U16   4   0   37½ 1560 
  65   71     Angulo Ricardo Milton             1653 BOG                             S65   4   0   36  1519 
  66   59     Urquijo Prada Santiago            1582 COL                             U14   4   0   35  1629 
  67   93     Montenegro Valeriano Joseph          0 BOG                                   4   0   35  1606 
  68   65     Malagon Guzman Juan Daniel        1341 COL                             U16   4   0   35  1594 
  69   85     Becerra Manuel Santiago           1659 VAL                                   4   0   34½ 1492 
  70   67     Delgado Caballero Nigel Alejandro 1227 FEC Rey Dama                    U12   4   0   32½ 1344 
  71   88     Bustos Acosta Isabro                 0 BOG                                  3½   0   39½ 1711 
  72   86     Bravo Cristian Fabian                0 FEC                                  3½   0   32½ 1540 
  73   92     Martinez Fabio                       0 FEC                                  3½   0   32½ 1465 
  74   75     Leal Cruz Fabio                   1581 FEC Elite Capablanca (Ptolopez)      3½   0   32½ 1394 
  75   95     Perez Solis Edwin                    0 FEC                                  3½   0   32  1481 
  76   66     Hernandez Guarin Samuel Andres    1331 COL                             U14  3½   0   31½ 1255 
  77   77     Zarabanda Santiago                1503 FEC                             U14   3   0   40½ 1553 
  78   72     Canon Martinez Julian Smit        1634 FEC Talentos Ajedrez                  3   0   39½ 1600 
  79   64     Garzon Ladino Juan Alexander      1387 FEC Magistral                   U16   3   0   37½ 1297 
  80   83     Baquero Neira Alvaro                 0 FEC                                   3   0   36  1583 
  81   90     Escobar Florez Ricardo               0 FEC                                   3   0   35  1582 
  82   68     Portilla Carranza Matias          1158 FEC Rey Dama                    U12   3   0   34  1465 
  83   63     Castellanos Cardona Henry         1394 COL                             S50   3   0   34  1365 
  84   89     Cubides Ferreira Andres Felipe       0 FEC                                   3   0   33½ 1389 
  85   73     Delgado Clemente                  1624 FEC                             S50   3   0   33  1401 
  86   74     Martinez Baquero Gabriel Santiago 1615 BOG                             U16   3   0   33  1249 
  87   97     Torres Alonso David Alejandro        0 FEC                                   3   0   28½ 1431 
  88   87     Buitrago Pinto Samuel Alejandro      0 FEC                                   3   0   27½ 1303 
  89   81     Delgado Caballero Kevin Daniel    1424 FEC Rey Dama                    U10  2½   0   32  1235 
  90   76     Cruz Diaz Dumar Andres            1538 FEC                             U16  2½   0   29  1202 
  91   91     Garay Parrado Leonardo               0 FEC                                  2½   0   26½ 1256 
  92   94     Perez Lozano Edwin                   0 FEC                                  2½   0   25  1156 
  93   78     Beltran Oscar Sebastian           1473 FEC                             U14   2   0   34½ 1241 
  94   84     Barbosa David Santiago               0 FEC                                   2   0   28  1137 
  95   79     Solorzano Roldan Orlando          1455 BOG                                   2   0   26½ 978  
  96   80     Cifuentes Perez Jacobo Andres     1454 FEC                             U12   2   0   24  1055 
  97   98     Zapata Montes Tomas                  0 FEC                                  1½   0   28½ 1035 
  98   82     Alvarez Mauricio David               0 FEC                                   0   0   27   0  

WOMEN

Rank SNo.     Name                              Rtg FED Club                   Type Pts Res. BH. ratP 
   1    2 WIM Montilla Reyes Jorcerys        F 2127 COL                             7½   0   52½ 2204 
   2   12 WIM Argote Heredia Valentina       F 1956 COL                              7   1   51  2140 
   3    1 WIM Castrillon Gomez Melissa       F 2150 COL                              7   0   49  2154 
   4    5 WFM Pachon Adriana                 F 2058 COL                             6½   0   50  1992 
   5   11     Hernandez Fonseca Maria Paula  F 1976 COL                              6   0   50½ 2033 
   6   10 WFM Dominguez Laura Lucia          F 1976 COL                              6   0   47½ 1968 
   7   14 CM  Toro Castaneda Elizabeth       F 1897 COL                              6   0   46  2049 
   8   21     Moncada Correa Sara            F 1712 COL                        U18  5½   0   50  2093 
   9    6 WFM Munoz Monroy Cinthya Carolina  F 2037 COL                             5½   0   47½ 1851 
  10   15 WFM Chirivi C Angie Lizeth         F 1882 COL                             5½   0   41½ 1868 
  11    7 WFM Ocampo Cristina                F 2004 COL                             5½   0   31  1703 
  12    3 WIM Chirivi C Jenny Astrid         F 2094 COL                              5   0   45½ 1869 
  13   18     Varela Maria De Los Angeles    F 1784 COL                        U20   5   0   42½ 1758 
  14   31     Suarez Ardila Luisa Maria      F 1476 COL                        U16   5   0   38  1779 
  15   27 WCM Lopez Rayo Isabella            F 1602 COL                        U16   5   0   37½ 1859 
  16    8 WFM Salcedo Jackeline              F 1985 COL                             4½   0   46  1868 
  17    4 WIM Orozco Lina Yomayra            F 2070 COL                             4½   0   42  1830 
  18   19     Hernandez Bermudez Manuela     F 1753 COL                        U18  4½   0   41  1725 
  19   13 WCM Viveros Erica Johana           F 1909 COL                             4½   0   39  1679 
  20   36     Pedraza Aldana Alexandra       F 1134 COL                        U18  4½   0   33½ 1659 
  21   35     Pardo Useche Laura Valentina   F 1165 FEC Rey Dama               U10  4½   0   29  1636 
  22   24     Guerra Verano Diana            F 1621 COL                              4   0   42  1824 
  23    9 WIM Mateus Martha                  F 1977 COL                              4   0   40½ 1635 
  24   20     Macias Chavarro Manuela        F 1747 COL                        U18   4   0   40  1728 
  25   17 WCM Velez Alvarez Laura Camila     F 1784 COL                              4   0   39½ 1651 
  26   28     Parada Beltran Laura Valentina F 1541 COL                        U20  3½   0   41½ 1724 
  27   23     Andrade Maria Alejandra        F 1623 BOG Rhinos Elite                3½   0   40½ 1612 
  28   29     Penagos Laura Valentina        F 1540 BOG Fuerza Elite Excalibur       3   0   39  1469 
  29   32     Castano Saray                  F 1451 COL                        U16   3   0   37  1588 
  30   30     Santos Caballero Edna Liliana  F 1514 COL                              3   0   35½ 1574 
  31   34     Melgarejo Valentina            F 1301 COL                        U14   3   0   33½ 1557 
  32   16     Rojas Castillo Andrea Lizeth   F 1805 COL                              3   0   29  1349 
  33   26     Rincon Fuquen Angie Lizeth     F 1616 COL                              3   0   28½ 1339 
  34   25     Bernal Parra Eliana Valentina  F 1619 COL                        U18  2½   0   36½ 1436 
  35   33     Bernal Parra Liz Gabriela      F 1450 COL                              2   0   31½ 1327 
  36   22 WCM Rozo Claudia Magally           F 1645 COL                             1½   0   31½ 1313 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year