For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 586 : 01.08.2019

Online chess games 19340
Chess tournaments 106

View all included tournaments

Vinkovci CRO, Ch U17/U19 (b) 2019

Boys U19

Rank SNo.    Name              Rtg FED Club                            Pts BH. 
   1    2 FM Tomulić Teo      2327 CRO AŠK Junior, Rijeka               7  41  
   2    1 FM Muha Miljenko    2345 CRO ŠK Liburnija, Rijeka            6½  40½ 
   3    3 MK Radenić Filip    2129 CRO ŠK Polet, Buševec                6  43  
   4    4 MK Kukas Oliver     2082 CRO ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje          6  41½ 
   5    8 I  Borzan Andrej    1897 CRO ŠK FERIT-Osijek, Osijek          6  40  
   6    6 I  Đukin Marko      1981 CRO ŠŠK Koprivnica, Koprivnica      5½  42  
   7    5 MK Novosel Marko    1981 CRO ŠK Donja Stubica, Donja Stubica  5  32½ 
   8    9 II Klapač Patrik    1847 CRO ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje         4½  38½ 
   9   11 II Petrović David   1804 CRO ŠK Kastav, Kastav                4  41  
  10   10 I  Šalamon Viktor   1831 CRO ŠK Picok, Đurđevac               4  35  
  11    7 I  Kanižaj Benjamin 1962 CRO ŠK Stridon, Štrigova            3½  35½ 
  12   12 II Zekić Patrik     1627 CRO AŠK Junior, Rijeka              3½  33  
  13   13    Špoljarec Marko  1600 CRO ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci           1½  39 

Boys U17

Rank SNo.     Name                 Rtg FED Club                                    Pts BH. 
   1    4 MK  Jurakić Lukas       1990 CRO ŠK Đuro Đaković, Slavonski Brod         6½  47  
   2    1 MK  Dabić Stjepan       2102 CRO ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci                   6½  47  
   3   10 MK  Jakrlin Mihael      1925 CRO ŠKRM Ivan Dvoržak, Rovišće-Z. Topolovac 6½  46  
   4    2 MK  Čotić Borna         2100 CRO ŠK Mornar, Split                        6½  44½ 
   5   19 II  Birkić Josip        1831 CRO ŠK Zagreb, Zagreb                       6½  44½ 
   6   14  I  Barić Marko         1862 CRO ŠK Mornar, Split                        6½  42½ 
   7    6  I  Šoš Fran            1951 CRO ŠK Donji Miholjac, Donji Miholjac       5½  44  
   8    5  I  Mažuran Gabrijel    1961 CRO ŠK Draga, Rijeka                        5½  42  
   9    9  I  Smetiško Josip      1929 CRO ŠK Ericsson-Nikola Tesla, Zagreb        5½  40½ 
  10   16  I  Vučenović Damian    1846 CRO ŠK Zagreb, Zagreb                       5½  40  
  11   11  I  Trošelj Ivan        1900 CRO AŠK Junior, Rijeka                      5½  39½ 
  12    3  I  Radovčić Gabrijel   2047 CRO HAŠK Mladost, Zagreb                     5  46  
  13   18  I  Ljubičić Mario      1834 CRO ŠK Casper, Zadar                         5  43½ 
  14   12  I  Mrvac Petar         1883 CRO ŠK Novi Zagreb, Zagreb                   5  42  
  15    8  I  Levačić Matej       1936 CRO ŠK Zagreb, Zagreb                        5  42  
  16    7  I  Karlušić Luka       1936 CRO ŠK Zagreb, Zagreb                        5  41½ 
  17   13  I  Fauković Matija     1867 CRO ŠK Samobor, Samobor                      5  41  
  18   23 II  Živčić Oliver       1758 CRO ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa                  5  41  
  19   22 II  Denić Marin         1768 CRO ŠK Mornar, Split                         5  40½ 
  20   21 II  Alfirević Duje      1784 CRO ŠK Sesvete Agroproteinka, Zagreb         5  40  
  21   17  I  Damjanović Stjepan  1835 CRO ŠK Amater, Strizivojna                   5  38  
  22   15  I  Colev Ivor          1860 CRO ŠK Stridon, Štrigova                     5  36½ 
  23   31 II  Domović Ognjen      1578 CRO ŠK Picok, Đurđevac                      4½  41½ 
  24   24 II  Borzan Matej        1704 CRO ŠK FERIT-Osijek, Osijek                 4½  37  
  25   34 II  Mandarić Fran       1570 CRO ŠK Amater, Strizivojna                  4½  35½ 
  26   26 II  Mudrinić Aleksandar 1677 CRO ŠK Trpinja, Trpinja                     4½  35  
  27   32 III Baturina Marin      1573 CRO ŠK Šokadija, Babina Greda                4  39½ 
  28   20 II  Matota Dominik      1787 CRO ŠK FERIT-Osijek, Osijek                  4  38½ 
  29   28 IV  Rajić Jure          1657 CRO ŠK Šibenik, Šibenik                      4  36  
  30   25 II  Petričević Mateo    1695 CRO ŠK Hvar, Hvar                            4  35½ 
  31   27 III Cecić-Sule Dino     1669 CRO ŠK Mornar, Split                         4  35½ 
  32   40     Kuač David          1315 CRO ŠK Primošten, Primošten                  4  32½ 
  33   30 II  Šimić Pavo          1602 CRO ŠKRM Ivan Dvoržak, Rovišće-Z. Topolovac  4  32½ 
  34   33 II  Babler Jan          1572 CRO ŠK Đuro Đaković, Slavonski Brod         3½  35½ 
  35   35 III Marković Marko      1535 CRO ŠK Amater, Strizivojna                  3½  35  
  36   37 III Martić Filip        1409 CRO ŠK Križevci, Križevci                   3½  34½ 
  37   29 II  Matošin Jurica      1648 CRO ŠK Primošten, Primošten                 3½  34  
  38   36 III Neferanović Ivan    1411 CRO ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci                   3½  31½ 
  39   44     Abičić Antun        1600 CRO ŠK FERIT-Osijek, Osijek                 3½  28½ 
  40   38 IV  Mijaković Petar     1370 CRO ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci                    3  28  
  41   42 IV  Dankoš Mislav       1275 CRO ŠK FERIT-Osijek, Osijek                 2½  27  
  42   39 IV  Unukić Dino         1354 CRO ŠK FERIT-Osijek, Osijek                 1½  27½ 
  43   41 IV  Banović Lovro       1277 CRO ŠK Vinkovci, Vinkovci                   1½  27½ 
  44   43 III Mandarić Duje       1039 CRO ŠK Amater, Strizivojna                   1  26½


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year