For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 579 : 20.05.2019

Chess games 4684
Chess tournaments 53

View all included tournaments

Visakhapatnam IND, Ch U13 (b) 2019

Boys U13

Rank SNo.     Name                                 Rtg FED Club    Pts Res. 
   1    1 FM  Pranesh M                           2333 IND TN       9   2   
   2    2     Pranav V                            2315 IND TN       9   1   
   3    3 FM  Jubin Jimmy                         2214 IND KER      9   0   
   4    6     Manish Kumar (2006)                 1953 IND Orissa  8½   0   
   5   12     Aditya Varun Gampa                  1826 IND TEL     8½   0   
   6   24     Krishnan Ritvik                     1685 IND MAH     8½   0   
   7   20     Sreekar J S S                       1728 IND TEL     8½   0   
   8    4 CM  Nikhil Magizhnan                    2175 IND TN       8   0   
   9    7     Harshad S                           1917 IND TN       8   0   
  10    5     Ilamparthi A R                      2074 IND TN       8   0   
  11   34     Koustuv Dash                        1591 IND Orissa   8   0   
  12    9     Chilukuri Sai Varshith              1888 IND AP       8   0   
  13   26     Dhanvij Ansh                        1677 IND MAH      8   0   
  14   10     Shreyash Shuvam Patnaik             1868 IND Orissa   8   0   
  15   25     Mayank Chakraborty                  1684 IND Assam    8   0   
  16   16     Vinay R Jumani                      1765 IND TN       8   0   
  17   44     Shounak Mazumder                    1545 IND WB       8   0   
  18   21     Mohanty Soyamsree                   1723 IND Orissa   8   0   
  19   33     Prithvvi Singh                      1593 IND UP      7½   0   
  20   23     Bhavyay Gupta                       1689 IND Delhi   7½   0   
  21   27     Bharadia Yash                       1643 IND RAJ     7½   0   
  22   28     Madhavan R Munjanattu               1641 IND KER     7½   0   
  23   52     Paarth P Salvi                      1511 IND Goa     7½   0   
  24   45     Md Bashiq Imrose                    1544 IND TEL     7½   0   
  25   29     Md Imran                            1622 IND AP      7½   0   
  26    8     Shah Jeet                           1905 IND MAH     7½   0   
  27   19     Shaik Sumer Arsh                    1737 IND TEL      7   0   
  28   11     Aaditya Dhingra                     1867 IND HAR      7   0   
  29   32     Jain Adi                            1593 IND GUJ      7   0   
  30   13     Aditya Bikram Paul                  1807 IND WB       7   0   
  31   49     Parth Kuntal Raval                  1532 IND GUJ      7   0   
  32   31     Rohith Yadav B R                    1607 IND TEL      7   0   
  33   37     Arjun Sidharth S                    1570 IND PON      7   0   
  34   35     Sadbhav Rautela                     1584 IND UTT      7   0   
  35   41     Adithya Ramesh                      1560 IND TN       7   0   
  36   30     Sai Raj Gopal K                     1613 IND AP       7   0   
  37   50     Gokula Vishnu R                     1530 IND TN       7   0   
  38   55 AFM Aditya Prasad                       1464 IND WB       7   0   
  39   17     Adireddy Arjun                      1740 IND TEL      7   0   
  40   22     Sreehith Reddy R                    1698 IND TEL      7   0   
  41   53     Aritrya Pal                         1508 IND WB       7   0   
  42   70     Shrey Nilkant                       1414 IND MAH      7   0   
  43   48     Tejes Suresh Kumar                  1533 IND KAR      7   0   
  44   74     Tawade Arnav                        1405 IND MAH      7   0   
  45   60     Suhaas A                            1443 IND TEL      7   0   
  46   57     Sai Nikhil Y                        1461 IND AP       7   0   
  47   40     Shravan Swaminathan                 1564 IND TN       7   0   
  48   71     Pranav K P                          1409 IND TN       7   0   
  49   43     Adalja Vanssh A                     1549 IND GUJ      7   0   
  50   61     Rachishnu Datta                     1440 IND WB       7   0   
  51   90     Borkhetariya Devarsh M              1316 IND GUJ      7   0   
  52   82     Arnav Pradhan                       1363 IND TEL      7   0   
  53  104     Vegi Bhavishnu Sai Sivaji           1246 IND AP       7   0   
  54   75     Sanjay Sriram                       1398 IND TN      6½   0   
  55   85     Pranay Garg                         1355 IND HAR     6½   0   
  56   68     Panda Hrishikesh                    1420 IND Orissa  6½   0   
  57   76     Utkarsh Bhatnagar                   1398 IND UP      6½   0   
  58   91     Jayakrishna H                       1314 IND TN      6½   0   
  59   95     Tirth Shresth                       1289 IND JHAR    6½   0   
  60   63     Keshav Padmanabhan                  1434 IND TN      6½   0   
  61   99     Bakrewal Vinamra                    1266 IND JHAR    6½   0   
  62   39     Mahajan Ayush                       1566 IND MAH     6½   0   
  63  103     Atharva Tomar                       1249 IND MP      6½   0   
  64   67     Sushanth Kamabathula                1423 IND TEL     6½   0   
  65   58     Karthik N                           1458 IND AP      6½   0   
  66   86     Jeevan Prakash N                    1348 IND TN      6½   0   
  67   65     Gyana Sai Santhosh M                1429 IND AP      6½   0   
  68  125     Saravanan J                         1173 IND TN      6½   0   
  69   38     Nihad Islam Hazarika                1570 IND Assam   6½   0   
  70  111     Naveen Joel Chilaka                 1217 IND AP      6½   0   
  71   73     Saravana Vel R                      1406 IND TN      6½   0   
  72   64     Soham Nag                           1434 IND Tripura 6½   0   
  73   46     Nirnay Garg                         1542 IND HAR     6½   0   
  74  122     Bhuvan Ghanesh A V                  1176 IND TN      6½   0   
  75  120     Sathi Akshaj Mayank                 1183 IND AP      6½   0   
  76   18     Adireddy Tarun                      1738 IND TEL      6   0   
  77   51     Prabhav Aggarwal                    1527 IND UP       6   0   
  78   56     Sooriya B Y                         1463 IND TN       6   0   
  79   69     Agarwal Mukund H                    1415 IND GUJ      6   0   
  80   15     Shah Moxit J                        1781 IND GUJ      6   0   
  81   54     Lanka Sri Karthikeya Durgaprasad    1472 IND AP       6   0   
  82   36     Swayham P Das                       1582 IND GUJ      6   0   
  83  100     Gogte Soumil                        1266 IND MAH      6   0   
  84  147     Pavan Anand S                       1088 IND TN       6   0   
  85  114     Adharsh D P                         1200 IND TN       6   0   
  86   62     Shah Marmik                         1435 IND GUJ      6   0   
  87   78     Varshith Nela                       1391 IND AP       6   0   
  88   89     Karunya Shesha Sai Y                1317 IND TEL      6   0   
  89   88     Aakash K P                          1324 IND TN       6   0   
  90   93     Kinkhabwala Hrithik                 1301 IND MAH      6   0   
  91  134     Vabesh Kumar Bardhan                1139 IND Orissa   6   0   
  92   77     Sanjay Srinivasan R                 1396 IND TN       6   0   
  93   80     Mummana Venkata Ruthvik             1377 IND AP       6   0   
  94  106     Rupesh Reddy Y                      1240 IND AP       6   0   
  95  119     Simon Jacob                         1190 IND CHAT     6   0   
  96  116     Bawangade Krish                     1198 IND MAH      6   0   
  97   92     Abhiram Vaddi                       1302 IND AP       6   0   
  98   96     Teerthala Abhinav                   1280 IND TEL      6   0   
  99  118     Ritobroto Sen                       1193 IND TEL      6   0   
 100  127     Talla Nischal                       1163 IND AP       6   0   
 101  155     Akshay Arivu                        1075 IND TN       6   0   
 102  107     Naga Akhil Charan B                 1233 IND AP       6   0   
 103   98     Ishant Kumar                        1267 IND JHAR    5½   0   
 104  143     Shashank K                          1101 IND TEL     5½   0   
 105   83     Soyam Laxmidatt D Sabat             1359 IND Orissa  5½   0   
 106   79     Sri Harish J                        1378 IND TN      5½   0   
 107   42     Arnav Kushwaha                      1550 IND CHAN    5½   0   
 108  110     Kodela Keerthi Kanth                1222 IND AP      5½   0   
 109  180     Ch. Nanda Sai Vinesh                   0 IND TEL     5½   0   
 110  191     Hriday Nikshipt Adari                  0 IND AP      5½   0   
 111   81     Pritam Panda                        1366 IND MAH     5½   0   
 112  175 ACM Pradyumna Kanukollu                    0 IND TEL     5½   0   
 113  154     Abhiraj Nag                         1076 IND WB      5½   0   
 114   59 ACM Srivatsan Karthikeyan               1444 IND TN      5½   0   
 115  117     Kandalam Sri Sai Shashank Raj       1193 IND AP      5½   0   
 116  102     Kabir Singh Ahuja                   1257 IND HAR     5½   0   
 117  108     Singh Shivesh                       1227 IND UP      5½   0   
 118  237     Uddhav Ajay Shenoy                     0 IND KER     5½   0   
 119   94     Srinivas Gopal Reddy K              1290 IND AP      5½   0   
 120  101     Susidharan J                        1260 IND PON     5½   0   
 121  121     Himesh Empally                      1178 IND TEL     5½   0   
 122  213     Navin Ganesan S                        0 IND TN      5½   0   
 123   72     Felix Moothedath                    1406 IND KER     5½   0   
 124  133     Debaryo Basu                        1141 IND WB      5½   0   
 125  115     Redkar Yash                         1199 IND MAH     5½   0   
 126  113     Kanish Kumar R                      1201 IND TN      5½   0   
 127  160     Gandi Juhee Pranav                  1058 IND AP      5½   0   
 128  145     Nipun Dangche                       1091 IND MAH     5½   0   
 129  128     Gagan P                             1159 IND AP      5½   0   
 130  171     Kudakala Sivaram                    1011 IND AP      5½   0   
 131  163     Sathwik Vemulapalli                 1048 IND AP      5½   0   
 132  123     Rithwik Gandikota                   1176 IND TEL     5½   0   
 133  105     Doddi Bhaskara Sai Ganesh           1241 IND AP      5½   0   
 134  137     Sai Rithvik M M                     1136 IND TEL     5½   0   
 135  112     Sanketh Reddi K R K K               1205 IND TEL     5½   0   
 136   14     Arhan Chethan Anand                 1791 IND KAR      5   0   
 137  139     Venkata Krishna Komanduri           1125 IND AP       5   0   
 138  177     Adithya Vibhu S                        0 IND TN       5   0   
 139  131     Bhargava Sai S                      1148 IND TEL      5   0   
 140  126     Naga Saketh Manukonda               1172 IND AP       5   0   
 141  136     Patnana Kishore Rajan               1136 IND AP       5   0   
 142  150     Sapre Vedang                        1083 IND MAH      5   0   
 143  148     Vantakula Sujan Kumar               1087 IND AP       5   0   
 144  135     Manish Gwra Basumatary              1138 IND Assam    5   0   
 145  157     V Sumant                            1062 IND AP       5   0   
 146  230     Srikar J V                             0 IND TEL      5   0   
 147  190     Himanish Srivatsa A                    0 IND TEL      5   0   
 148  197     K Bharath Bhushan                      0 IND AP       5   0   
 149  165     Kannuru Ananth Kumar                1030 IND AP       5   0   
 150  188     Gopala Krishnan M                      0 IND AP       5   0   
 151  217     Rohith Mukthi Anand                    0 IND AP       5   0   
 152  152     Sunkara Krishna Prasad              1082 IND AP       5   0   
 153  178     Arham Anand Shah                       0 IND GUJ      5   0   
 154  207     Lokesh P                               0 IND TN       5   0   
 155  138     Burugupalli Jai Pranav Sri Ram      1135 IND AP       5   0   
 156  149     Raman Siddhardh B                   1084 IND AP       5   0   
 157  158     Haritosh Jatin S                    1061 IND AP       5   0   
 158  206     Lanka Marthanda Kumar                  0 IND AP       5   0   
 159  161     Dhiyaneshwaran V                    1051 IND TN       5   0   
 160  220     Sanjay Pradnesh G                      0 IND AP       5   0   
 161  241     Vihaan Chowdhary N                     0 IND TEL      5   0   
 162  124     Rewansh Vaidya                      1173 IND MP      4½   0   
 163  166     Gade Vishal                         1028 IND TEL     4½   0   
 164  156     Dhanush Netha                       1063 IND TEL     4½   0   
 165  146     Sai Akshar Tadimeti                 1091 IND GUJ     4½   0   
 166  141     Aruni Agrawal                       1115 IND CHAT    4½   0   
 167  153 ACM Sriram Venkatesan                   1080 IND TN      4½   0   
 168  167     Hakesh K                            1028 IND TN      4½   0   
 169  164     Siva Shyam Kumar A                  1031 IND AP      4½   0   
 170  170     Tummala Somanadh                    1017 IND AP      4½   0   
 171  151     Vittanala Shanmuk Saish             1083 IND AP      4½   0   
 172  130     Karthikeyan Sakthivel               1149 IND TN      4½   0   
 173  184     Dhruva Kumar D                         0 IND A & N   4½   0   
 174  140     Sri Akhil Prasad                    1116 IND AP      4½   0   
 175  159     Adidam Sampath Karthik              1058 IND AP      4½   0   
 176  192     Hrishith R                             0 IND AP      4½   0   
 177  201     Kandimalla Praneeth Chowdary           0 IND AP      4½   0   
 178  239     Varma G Y C                            0 IND AP      4½   0   
 179  243     Vivek Tribhuvan Ramam Damisetty        0 IND AP      4½   0   
 180  232     Sumanth P                              0 IND TN      4½   0   
 181  182     Chitti Phani Bhushan Kudupudi Y S M    0 IND AP      4½   0   
 182  227     Soma Shankara Sharma B                 0 IND KAR     4½   0   
 183  216     Podilapu Rudrama Naidu                 0 IND AP      4½   0   
 184  203     Keerthan Reddy Anubotula               0 IND TEL     4½   0   
 185  211     Naman S Vora                           0 IND KER     4½   0   
 186  196     Jeswanth Sai Niketh C H                0 IND TEL     4½   0   
 187  234     Surada Yashaswi Satya Gangadhar        0 IND AP      4½   0   
 188  242     Villuri Palgun                         0 IND AP      4½   0   
 189  162     Venkatesh K                         1051 IND TN       4   0   
 190  179     Ayush Saha                             0 IND Tripura  4   0   
 191  204     Lakshman Manchala                      0 IND AP       4   0   
 192  168     Vishnu Komanduri                    1026 IND AP       4   0   
 193  210     Naga Sai Sarthak Karanam               0 IND AP       4   0   
 194  219     Sai Charan Aditya Murahararao          0 IND AP       4   0   
 195  215     Peela Vishnu Vardhan                   0 IND AP       4   0   
 196  195     Jaswanth Sai Vemuru                    0 IND AP       4   0   
 197  181     Challa Saharsha                        0 IND TEL      4   0   
 198  202     Karanam Vishwas                        0 IND AP       4   0   
 199  228     Sreyanth Y                             0 IND TEL      4   0   
 200  208     Masabattula Dhanush Srinivas Tej       0 IND AP       4   0   
 201  238     Vanedh Khatwa                          0 IND CHAT     4   0   
 202  218     Ruthvik Reddy Thummala                 0 IND TEL      4   0   
 203  231     Sriram Chandrasekhar Tangirala         0 IND KAR      4   0   
 204  229     Sridhanvi Boggavarapu                  0 IND TEL      4   0   
 205  187     Gondela Charan                         0 IND AP       4   0   
 206  226     Shrestha Vijay D                       0 IND A & N    4   0   
 207  240     Vasireddy Arjun                        0 IND AP       4   0   
 208  233     Supreeth Varma D A                     0 IND AP       4   0   
 209  173     Ratan Gandhi S                      1003 IND TN      3½   0   
 210  169     Viswa Alakanti                      1024 IND TEL     3½   0   
 211  200     Kamuju S S V Venkat                    0 IND AP      3½   0   
 212  244     Vulli Saran Teja                       0 IND AP      3½   0   
 213  172     Divyesh Mahapatruni                 1008 IND AP      3½   0   
 214  205     Lalam Nikhil Satya Prakash             0 IND AP      3½   0   
 215  142     Podilapu Jitendrama Naidu           1108 IND AP       3   0   
 216  185     Doddi Vijay Krishna Shanmukkh          0 IND AP       3   0   
 217  176     Aarush Vuppugandla                     0 IND TEL      3   0   
 218  189     Hari Akshay                            0 IND AP       3   0   
 219  235     Surapaneni Jayram Shaurya              0 IND TEL      3   0   
 220  221     Sathvik N                              0 IND TEL      3   0   
 221  209     Mortha Aditya Gowtham                  0 IND AP       3   0   
 222  223     Shaurya Singh                          0 IND Delhi    3   0   
 223  225     Shravan Ambaru                         0 IND TEL      3   0   
 224  186     Ghantasala Venkata Dheeraj             0 IND AP       3   0   
 225  193     Jakka Jai Venkata Sai Srujan           0 IND AP       3   0   
 226  224     Shiv Prajeet Gollakota                 0 IND TEL      3   0   
 227  236     Surya J                                0 IND TN       3   0   
 228  199     K Sanjay Sai                           0 IND AP       3   0   
 229  222     Senthilnathan Abranandam               0 IND AP       3   0   
 230  212     Nampally Abhiram                       0 IND TEL      2   0   
 231  194     Jampana Srivanth Varma                 0 IND TEL      2   0   
 232  214     Nihal Varma .S.S.K                     0 IND AP       2   0   
 233  198     K Chinmai Sri Vatsav                   0 IND AP       2   0   
 234  174     Suryasaahas Reddi K V V R           1001 IND TEL      2   0   
 235   47     Soumalya Mondol                     1533 IND WB       0   0   
       66     Kakodkar Joy                        1423 IND Goa      0   0   
       84     Vishal Sharma                       1356 IND Bihar    0   0   
       87     Khadanga Omm Aditya                 1337 IND Orissa   0   0   
       97     Mitra Subhanil                      1271 IND WB       0   0   
      109     Atharv Bisht                        1225 IND UTT      0   0   
      129     Kakodkar Love                       1152 IND Goa      0   0   
      132     Abhisheak D Chandra                 1146 IND MP       0   0   
      144     Sohan Reddy V M                     1100 IND AP       0   0   
      183     Dasam Sai Sadhvik                      0 IND AP       0   0 

Girls U13

Rank SNo.     Name                                Rtg FED Club    Pts Res. 
   1    1     Velpula Sarayu                     1768 IND TEL      9   1   
   2   17 WCM Kriti Mayur Patel                  1449 IND MAH      9   0   
   3    6 AIM Renganayaki V                      1610 IND KAR      8   0   
   4    3     Boramanikar Tanisha S              1694 IND MAH      8   0   
   5   11     Kheerthi Ganta                     1545 IND TEL      8   0   
   6   23     Panda Miracle                      1379 IND Orissa   8   0   
   7    4 WCM Wankhade Sanskruti                 1630 IND MAH      8   0   
   8    2     Meenatchi Rajam V                  1714 IND TN       8   0   
   9    5     Akshaya Rajaraman                  1617 IND TN       8   0   
  10   31     Barik Bijayalaxmi                  1344 IND Orissa   8   0   
  11   15 WCM Patel Riddhi R                     1461 IND GUJ      8   0   
  12   13     Yash Jyoti Bir                     1507 IND WB      7½   0   
  13   18     Rout Yashita                       1440 IND Orissa  7½   0   
  14   10     Ratnapriya K                       1548 IND TN      7½   0   
  15   25     Agrawal Aanya                      1356 IND GUJ     7½   0   
  16   21     Swara Lakshmi S Nair               1390 IND KAR     7½   0   
  17   37     Shah Kritee                        1306 IND GUJ     7½   0   
  18   16     Anushka Gupta                      1456 IND WB       7   0   
  19   20     Yashavishree N                     1422 IND TN       7   0   
  20   19     Cera Dagaria                       1433 IND MP       7   0   
  21   24     Tejaswini G                        1374 IND TN       7   0   
  22   27     Jena Suhana                        1354 IND Orissa   7   0   
  23    9     Ananya Arumbakkam                  1550 IND KAR      7   0   
  24   35     Prasiddhi Bhat                     1316 IND KAR      7   0   
  25   12     Mahi Amit Doshi                    1523 IND GUJ      7   0   
  26   51     Dolisiyas Dash                     1224 IND Orissa   7   0   
  27   36     Mythri Maddisetty                  1309 IND TEL      7   0   
  28   42     Tejaswi R                          1284 IND TN       7   0   
  29   30     Adreeja Sinha                      1344 IND Assam    7   0   
  30   34     Anupam M Sreekumar                 1325 IND KER      7   0   
  31   63     Adra P                             1174 IND KER     6½   0   
  32   41     Jahnavi Sri Lalita Mareddy         1289 IND TEL     6½   0   
  33    7     Harshavardhini M.S.                1554 IND PON     6½   0   
  34   26     Mohitha V                          1355 IND AP      6½   0   
  35   71     Sri Anjana Sarvani M               1146 IND AP      6½   0   
  36   22     Hemakshi Chauhan                   1385 IND Haryana 6½   0   
  37   38     Sai Mahati A                       1303 IND TEL     6½   0   
  38   49     Sanikommu Manasvi                  1235 IND KAR     6½   0   
  39   43     Vedika Agarwal                     1281 IND WB      6½   0   
  40   61     Sritama Sen                        1180 IND WB      6½   0   
  41   45     Tanisha Chatterjee                 1263 IND WB      6½   0   
  42   56     Sarvani Cheedella                  1208 IND AP      6½   0   
  43   85     Aakanksha Patel                    1050 IND GUJ     6½   0   
  44   67     Nishanthini U                      1158 IND TN      6½   0   
  45   14     Rajanya Datta                      1484 IND WB      6½   0   
  46   58     Nethra Chandupatla                 1196 IND TEL     6½   0   
  47   55     Sanvi Naik Gaonkar                 1216 IND Goa     6½   0   
  48   28     Smriti Prabhuraj                   1348 IND KAR     6½   0   
  49   29     Anya Seth Syed                     1346 IND KAR      6   0   
  50   60     Amrutha Varshini Damisetty         1184 IND AP       6   0   
  51   73     Kashthuri Bhai R                   1130 IND A & N    6   0   
  52   84     Behera Snehayukta                  1058 IND Orissa   6   0   
  53   52     Arushi Srichandan                  1221 IND Orissa   6   0   
  54   59     Sri Vidya Sambhavi R               1186 IND AP       6   0   
  55   54     Yachna Singh                       1219 IND UP       6   0   
  56   46     Aarna Chugh                        1259 IND MAH      6   0   
  57   32     Winee Thengal                      1337 IND Assam    6   0   
  58   50     Varshini M                         1229 IND AP       6   0   
  59   66     Kanishka S                         1160 IND TN       6   0   
  60   69     Shreshtha Surai                    1157 IND WB       6   0   
  61   68     Pasapula Teja Sree                 1158 IND AP       6   0   
  62   89     Vedalatha P                        1040 IND AP       6   0   
  63  138     Shaik Julekha Bahaar                  0 IND AP       6   0   
  64   81     Mishra Anjali                      1075 IND Orissa   6   0   
  65  115     Kudakala Venkata Drakshanya           0 IND AP       6   0   
  66   53     Chopra Syna                        1221 IND MAH      6   0   
  67   48     Bhillva Nilaya K E K               1242 IND AP       6   0   
  68  110     Korukonda Rashmi                      0 IND AP       6   0   
  69   74     Nungshithoi Ngairangbam            1130 IND Manipur 5½   0   
  70   65     Narahari Geethika Hasini           1173 IND TEL     5½   0   
  71   33     Prakash Vaishnavi                  1335 IND UP      5½   0   
  72   99     Dharini R                             0 IND TN      5½   0   
  73   64     Daranya S                          1173 IND PON     5½   0   
  74   88     Anishka Pandey                     1041 IND Orissa  5½   0   
  75  122     Mishthy Khatwa                        0 IND CHAT    5½   0   
  76   39     Jethwani Himani                    1301 IND MAH     5½   0   
  77   92     Aarushi Srivastava                 1029 IND CHAT    5½   0   
  78   93     Bhavishya Anubotula                1026 IND TEL     5½   0   
  79   70     Rachita Sabbathi                   1150 IND TEL     5½   0   
  80  108     Joshita Neelam                        0 IND AP      5½   0   
  81  106     Hasini Kamabathula                    0 IND TEL     5½   0   
  82   97     Bonthula Roshini Sarayu               0 IND AP       5   0   
  83   91     Dhruthi Sriprada M                 1037 IND AP       5   0   
  84   86     Adrika Mishra                      1050 IND UP       5   0   
  85   76     Dhrithi Murgod                     1121 IND KAR      5   0   
  86  100     Errabelli Pranavi                     0 IND TEL      5   0   
  87   83     Kadambinee Ghadai                  1068 IND JHAR     5   0   
  88   78     Sri Rashmika M                     1109 IND MAH      5   0   
  89   62     Bhavana N                          1175 IND AP       5   0   
  90  101     Eshanvi Satya Sai Ganta               0 IND TEL      5   0   
  91  104     Gauri Saraswat                        0 IND MAH      5   0   
  92  111     Korukonda Rishitha                    0 IND AP       5   0   
  93   90     Shreya Meenakshi                   1039 IND PON      5   0   
  94  109     Konalika Yumnam                       0 IND Manipur  5   0   
  95  131     Pedapudi Jaya Hari Chandana           0 IND TEL      5   0   
  96  141     Swathi A                              0 IND AP       5   0   
  97   80     Shah Jiya                          1077 IND GUJ      5   0   
  98  102     Gade Sharanya                         0 IND TEL      5   0   
  99   95     Amulya Bhagavatula                    0 IND TEL      5   0   
 100   94     Amrutha Bhagavatula                1023 IND TEL     4½   0   
 101   44     Sevitha Viju M                     1270 IND TEL     4½   0   
 102  129     Nithya Sree Addagalla                 0 IND AP      4½   0   
 103  135     Samhitha Thantarapalli                0 IND TEL     4½   0   
 104   77     Pate Prerana                       1111 IND MAH     4½   0   
 105  103     Garneni Meghasamhitha                 0 IND TEL     4½   0   
 106   79     Kolagatla Alana Meenakshi          1108 IND AP      4½   0   
 107  137     Shah Pari Sachin                      0 IND GUJ     4½   0   
 108   47     Deesha Mishra                      1246 IND AP      4½   0   
 109  127     Neelanjana Dey                        0 IND JHAR    4½   0   
 110  132     Pritilakshmi Kashyap                  0 IND Assam   4½   0   
 111  119     Madduri Surya Gayathri Sri Saranya    0 IND AP      4½   0   
 112   87     Jyothi Jeevani Kollipara           1042 IND TEL     4½   0   
 113   57     Shreya S Pillai                    1202 IND KER      4   0   
 114  125     Naveena Sriram                        0 IND KAR      4   0   
 115   82     Tanishka Tripathi                  1070 IND CHAT     4   0   
 116  130     Paladugu Yoga Harishini               0 IND TEL      4   0   
 117  116     Kumari Prasad Jagriti                 0 IND AP       4   0   
 118  139     Sloka Yukti I                         0 IND TEL      4   0   
 119  124     Naga Unnathi Manukonda                0 IND AP       4   0   
 120  114     Krutika Kalicharan Shirodkar          0 IND MAH      4   0   
 121  118     Lalam Akshaya                         0 IND AP       4   0   
 122  120     Mahadev Rushita Haju                  0 IND TEL      4   0   
 123  136     Sathi Sahitya Lahari                  0 IND AP       4   0   
 124   98     Datti Dharmika                        0 IND AP       4   0   
 125   72     Krishna Amitha B                   1136 IND TEL      4   0   
 126  134     Rongala Praseedha                     0 IND AP       4   0   
 127  145     Veda Sruthi Hamsika                   0 IND AP       4   0   
 128  121     Mihira G                              0 IND AP       4   0   
 129  147     Y A G Vigneswari                      0 IND AP      3½   0   
 130  144     Vagu Deetya Samhitha                  0 IND AP      3½   0   
 131  112     Kota Nityasri                         0 IND TEL     3½   0   
 132  146     Vedika Sinha                          0 IND JHAR    3½   0   
 133  126     Navyasri Ch                           0 IND AP      3½   0   
 134  143     Tazmeen Rida                          0 IND AP       3   0   
 135  117     Kuruba Sanjana                        0 IND AP       3   0   
 136   96     Bhavya                                0 IND HP       3   0   
 137  113     Kota Phanisri Aadya                   0 IND TEL      3   0   
 138  123     Mortha Anu Sri                        0 IND AP       3   0   
 139  128     Nimeela Konda                         0 IND AP       3   0   
 140  107     Himanshika S                          0 IND AP       3   0   
 141  142     Tainala Kundan Sragvi                 0 IND AP      2½   0   
 142  140     Sree Vaishnavi Nookala                0 IND AP       2   0   
 143  105     Harshini Abranandam                   0 IND AP       1   0   
 144    8     Marium Fatima                      1553 IND Bihar    0   0   
       40     Srishanthi G                       1294 IND TEL      0   0   
       75     Nischala Y                         1128 IND AP       0   0   
      133     Raina Das Gupta                       0 IND WB       0   0 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year