For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 583 : 01.07.2019

Online chess games 7921
Chess tournaments 65

View all included tournaments

Voronezh RUS, 23rd Master Open

Rank SNo.     Name                         Rtg FED Club               Pts BH. 
   1    5 GM  Savchenko Boris             2567 RUS Москва              7  49  
   2   17 GM  Visakh N R                  2518 IND Индия               7  47  
   3   13 GM  Maiorov Nikita              2527 BLR Беларусь, Минск    6½  51  
   4    3 GM  Rozum Ivan                  2572 RUS Вологда            6½  51  
   5   35     Nesterov Arseniy            2423 RUS Новгород           6½  50  
   6   19     Utegaliyev Azamat           2495 KAZ Казахстан, Уральск 6½  50  
   7    4 GM  Shaposhnikov Evgeny         2572 RUS Саратов            6½  48½ 
   8    9 GM  Meshkovs Nikita             2550 LAT Латвия, Рига       6½  48  
   9    1 GM  Kryakvin Dmitry             2586 RUS Ростов-на-Дону     6½  46½ 
  10   23 IM  Pavlov Sergey               2473 UKR Украина             6  52½ 
  11   18 IM  Rios Cristhian Camilo       2513 COL Колумбия            6  52  
  12   24 IM  Ruiz Castillo Joshua Daniel 2472 COL Колумбия            6  51½ 
  13   12 GM  Svetushkin Dmitry           2532 MDA Молдова, Кишинев    6  50  
  14    7 GM  Goganov Aleksey             2559 RUS Санкт-Петербург     6  48  
  15    8 GM  Fedorov Alexei              2553 BLR Беларусь            6  47½ 
  16   11 GM  Puranik Abhimanyu           2548 IND Индия               6  47  
       25 IM  Golubov Saveliy             2460 RUS Хотьково            6  47  
  18   22 GM  Potapov Pavel               2479 RUS Салехард            6  45  
  19   15 GM  Moiseenko Vadim             2525 RUS Вологда             6  45  
  20   28 GM  Harutjunyan Gevorg          2446 ARM Армения             6  42½ 
  21   10 GM  Iljiushenok Ilia            2549 RUS ХМАО                6  41  
  22   42 IM  Tologontegin Semetey        2386 KGZ Киргизия, Бишкек    6  38  
  23   30 FM  Yeletsky Ivan               2438 RUS Москва             5½  47  
  24   26 GM  Kabanov Nikolai             2455 RUS Сургут             5½  46  
  25   16 FM  Afanasiev Nikita            2524 RUS Москва             5½  45½ 
  26   20 IM  Belyakov Bogdan             2483 RUS Салехард           5½  44½ 
  27   38 IM  Korchmar Vasiliy            2419 RUS Саратов            5½  43½ 
  28   75     Krivtsov Alexander          2234 RUS Воронеж            5½  43  
  29   43 IM  Makarian Rudik              2383 RUS Москва             5½  42½ 
  30   32 IM  Kopylov Alexander A.        2427 RUS Тюмень             5½  37½ 
  31   14 GM  Shariyazdanov Andrey        2526 RUS Екатеринбург        5  49  
  32   65 FM  Grachev Alexey              2293 RUS Новокузнецк         5  47  
  33   21 GM  Zakhartsov Vladimir         2480 RUS Москва              5  47  
  34   36 IM  Grinev Valeriy              2422 UKR Украина             5  46½ 
  35   40 GM  Cherniaev Alexander         2398 RUS Архангельск         5  45  
  36   39 FM  Rodin Dmitrij               2403 RUS Воронеж             5  45  
  37   46 GM  Tunik Gennady               2373 RUS Саратов             5  44  
  38   52 FM  Smirnov Timofey             2335 RUS Химки               5  44  
  39   34 IM  Schekachikhin Maksim        2424 RUS Санкт-Петербург     5  43½ 
  40   27 IM  Omelja Artem                2451 UKR Украина             5  43  
  41   31 GM  Krapivin Alexander          2431 RUS Москва              5  42½ 
  42   41 IM  Nozdrachev Leonid           2395 RUS Подольск            5  41½ 
  43   72 FM  Salman Pavel                2252 RUS Москва              5  39  
  44   51 FM  Demianjuk Alexander         2338 RUS Красногорск         5  38½ 
  45  103     Frolov Aleksey G.           2095 RUS Одинцово            5  37½ 
  46   71     Khubukshanov Erdem          2260 RUS Улан Удэ            5  36½ 
  47   29 IM  Ulko Jaroslav               2438 RUS Москва             4½  48  
  48   76     Gusarov Aleksey             2231 RUS Самара             4½  45  
  49   90 WFM Petrukhina Olga             2166 KAZ Казахстан          4½  43½ 
  50   44 FM  Polschikov Alexey           2382 RUS Магнитогорск       4½  43  
  51   69 FM  Tsybikov Tumen              2267 RUS Улан Удэ           4½  42½ 
  52   56 IM  Obodchuk Andrei             2316 RUS Ханты-Мансийск     4½  41½ 
  53   55 FM  Skatchkov Valery            2318 RUS Тольятти           4½  40½ 
  54   33 IM  Nikitenko Mihail            2424 BLR Беларусь, Минск    4½  40½ 
  55   57 WGM Maltsevskaya Aleksandra     2316 RUS Москва             4½  40  
  56   94     Skvortsov Andrei            2123 RUS Нижний Новгород    4½  40  
  57   84     Odegov Artem                2208 RUS Екатеринбург       4½  39½ 
  58   62 FM  Ibadov Dashgyn              2298 RUS Чита               4½  39½ 
  59   89     Ponomarev Grigori           2177 RUS Новокузнецк        4½  39½ 
  60   47 FM  Anikonov Dmitry             2372 RUS Красноярск         4½  39  
  61   67 FM  Shoboev Dandar              2288 RUS Иркутск            4½  39  
  62  101 CM  Pingin Artem                2108 RUS Екатеринбург       4½  38  
  63   96     Kazmin Semen                2117 RUS Липецк             4½  38  
  64   54 IM  Okrugin Sergey              2326 RUS Тула               4½  37  
  65   83 FM  Geshko Aleksey              2208 RUS Тверь              4½  36½ 
  66   60 FM  Makoveev Ilya               2304 RUS Геленджик          4½  32½ 
  67    2 IM  Tsydypov Zhamsaran          2573 RUS Улан-Удэ            4  47½ 
  68    6 GM  Volkov Sergey               2567 RUS Саранск             4  44  
  69   58 FM  Tsoi Dmitry                 2310 RUS Москва              4  42½ 
  70   70     Ter-Saakian Grigorii        2262 RUS Одинцово            4  41  
  71   66 WIM Tomilova Elena              2289 RUS Ростов-на-Дону      4  41  
  72   82     Saksham Rautela             2210 IND Индия               4  41  
  73   95     Pogorelskikh Sofia          2118 RUS Санкт-Петербург     4  40½ 
  74   53 IM  Sergienko Sergey            2327 RUS Воронеж             4  40  
  75   61 FM  Pogorelskikh Sergey         2299 RUS Санкт-Петербург     4  39½ 
  76   77     Zaika Daniil                2231 RUS Москва              4  38½ 
  77   85 IM  Dmitriev Igor               2206 RUS Саратов             4  38  
  78   87 CM  Samadov Read                2191 AZE Азербаджан, Баку    4  37  
  79  105 FM  Pogosian Georgy             2070 RUS Смоленская область  4  36  
  80  110     Pshmahov Osman              2039 RUS Армавир             4  36  
  81   49 FM  Yeritsyan Aram              2352 RUS Москва              4  34  
  82   73 CM  Mullick Raahil              2252 IND Индия               4  33  
  83  100 WIM Rakshitta Ravi              2111 IND Индия               4  32½ 
  84   50 IM  Provotorov Ivan             2342 RUS Воронеж             4  29½ 
  85  108     Yangutov Aleksey            2049 RUS Иркутск            3½  44½ 
  86   59 FM  Cherednichenko Dmitrij      2304 RUS Воронеж            3½  40½ 
  87   78     Ioffe Ilya                  2229 RUS Воронеж            3½  39½ 
  88   92     Klimentov Roman             2163 RUS Воронеж            3½  38  
  89   99 FM  Volovich Vasily             2113 RUS Воронеж            3½  37½ 
  90   37 IM  Suleymenov Alisher          2420 KAZ Казахстан          3½  36  
  91   63 WIM Cervantes Landeiro Thalia   2298 USA США                3½  36  
  92   68     Kovalenko Sergey            2269 RUS Воронеж            3½  34½ 
  93   91 FM  Efremov Vladislav           2165 RUS Санкт-Петербург    3½  31½ 
  94   79     Asatryan Gor                2227 RUS Уфа                 3  42½ 
  95   86 CM  Maneluk Daniil              2201 RUS Новомосковск        3  40  
  96  106 FM  Tchernyi Viktor             2064 RUS Москва              3  38  
  97  115 CM  Vasilyev Alexey             1972 RUS Москва              3  37  
  98   93 WFM Savitha Shri B              2144 IND Индия               3  36½ 
  99   81     Parfenov Viktor N.          2212 RUS Смоленск            3  36  
 100   88     Zhukov Anton                2178 RUS Москва              3  32  
 101   80 WFM Kochukova Anna              2215 RUS Борисоглебск        3  30½ 
 102   97 CM  Lystsov Leonid              2116 RUS Пятигорск           3  30  
 103  113 AGM Pokhvalit Alexander         2014 RUS Рубцовск            3  29  
 104   98 WFM Bogachkova Alena            2114 RUS Омск                3  28½ 
 105  111     Pavlov Mark                 2031 RUS Москва              3  28½ 
 106   74     Egorov Pavel                2234 RUS Брянск             2½  44  
 107  102     Volkov Roman                2105 RUS Санкт-Петербург    2½  35½ 
 108  114     Nur-Mukhametova Alisa       1983 RUS Москва             2½  32  
 109   48 GM  Domogaev Sergey             2365 RUS Тулськая область   2½  27½ 
 110  109     Sokolov Ilia                2048 RUS Санкт-Петербург     2  33  
 111  112 WFM Kirchei Viktoriia           2026 RUS Москва              2  32  
 112  104     Gasparian Haik              2073 ARM Армения, Воронеж    2  30½ 
 113  107 CM  Nurgaliyev Sauat            2055 KAZ Казахстан           2  27  
 114   45 FM  Apryshko Gleb               2376 RUS Москва              1  32½ 
 115   64     Krivenko Sergey             2297 RUS Одинцово            0  28


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year