For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 663 : 20.09.2021

Chess games 6392
Chess tournaments 51

View all included tournaments

Warszawa POL, Szansa Rapid Open 2021

Szansa Rapid Open 2021 Warsaw POL Fri 10th Sep 2021 - Sat 11th Sep 2021
Leading Final Round 9 Standings:
RkNameTiRtgPtsTB1TB2TB3
1Janik, IgorIM24537.544.55645.25
2Bartel, MateuszGM25367.544.55544.25
3Krasenkow, MichalGM24377.541.551.542.5
4Kuzmicz, KrystianIM23117.5405242.75
5Mis, MieszkoFM2214744.556.541
6Gumularz, SzymonIM2390743.55541.5
7Nasuta, GrzegorzGM2365741.553.540
8Mikrut, DariuszIM2357739.55137.5
9Grabarczyk, MiroslawGM22837395037.5
10Kashlinskaya, AlinaIM23677364734.5
11Bogdanov, EgorIM24726.542.55432.75
12Kozak, Antoni22536.5415335.75
13Jakubowski, KrzysztofGM24676.5405236.25
14Peng, Li MinIM24626.5395133.25
15Mikhaletz, LubomirGM21296.536.54730.75
16Pomagalski, Marcin19556.53544.531
17Kozlowski, Pawel17396.533.542.528.75
18Budzisz, Adrian18776.53141.526.25
19Szpar, MiloszFM22456425328.5
20Golubka, PetroGM2471639.55131.5
21Jarmula, LukaszGM2297639.550.530.75
22Deszczynski, Adam218763950.531.5
23Przedmojski, Rafal22486395031
24Czernek, TymonFM1931638.54927.5
25Reshetniak, Vitaliy2025636.547.528.25
26Turowski, Piotr2067636.54723.5
27Kanarek, MarcelGM2352635.545.528.25
28Kurpiewski, Slawomir197363544.527.25
29Yunusov, Mukhammad174763543.524.5
30Kozak, Michal1798634.545.527
31Malek, Jan1928634.54425.5
32Kaczmarska, Joanna17876344527.5
33Staroszczyk, Mateusz187363444.526
34Gerasimenyuk, MikhailFM203463444.525.5
35Hryszkiewicz, Michal18706324325.5
36Lewicki, MiroslawIM23145.542.55531.75
37Nawalaniec, Adam15135.53849.529.75
38Bartel, MartaWGM20885.5374728
39Kowalczyk, Adam19245.5344424.25
40Syrkiewicz, Michal18065.533.54421
164 players
Szansa Blitz Open 2021 Warsaw POL Fri 10th Sep 2021 - Sat 11th Sep 2021
Leading Final Round 11 Standings:
RkNameTiRtgPtsTB1TB2TB3
1Gdanski, JacekGM23609.563.57766
2Janik, IgorIM24969647660.25
3Kashlinskaya, AlinaIM236496376.562.5
4Bogdanov, EgorIM24388.564.579.556.75
5Gerasimenyuk, MikhailFM22548.559.57355.25
6Kozak, Antoni2254867.581.554.25
7Peng, Li MinIM242986779.553.75
8Jakubowski, KrzysztofGM2414866.58056.5
9Gumularz, SzymonIM2385865.579.553.5
10Grabarczyk, MiroslawGM2274862.57651
11Kaldus, Adam2232858.57148.5
12Krasenkow, MichalGM25787.567.582.552.75
13Nasuta, GrzegorzGM23427.5657950.5
14Szpar, MiloszFM22827.563.57750.5
15Mikhaletz, LubomirGM20967.560.57344
16Gluszko, TomaszCM20627.55972.546
17Mikrut, DariuszIM24227.558.572.546.25
18Malek, Jan17167.5586944
19Czernek, TymonFM19477.55770.545.25
20Goraj, BarbaraWCM1871762.574.542
21Kozlowski, Pawel18867577037.5
22Deszczynski, Adam22127577042.75
23Jakubowska, AnnaWIM1988756.56940
24Jarmula, LukaszGM2244756.568.537.75
25Siekanska, Maria1725755.56736.5
26Smieszek, Wojciech21107556838.5
27Majek, Kacper179875467.537
28Rutkowski, Krzysztof12637546438.5
29Goslawski, Michal191975365.539.25
30Cap, Piotr186375263.533.5
31Staroszczyk, Mateusz201275060.537
32Mis, MieszkoFM22256.5617640.75
33Kaminski, Maciej18226.558.570.537.25
34Mucha, Hubert18376.5587232.75
35Przedmojski, Rafal22676.55870.532.75
36Kozak, Michal17876.556.57036.75
37Omar, Mohamed19186.5566838
38Hryszkiewicz, Michal17696.5566733.75
39Gubay, Nikolay21356.555.568.537.25
40Turowski, Piotr20446.5556736.25
147 players


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year