For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 583 : 01.07.2019

Online chess games 7921
Chess tournaments 65

View all included tournaments

Weilerbach GER, 11th Rheinland-Pfalz Op

Rank SNo.    Name                        Rtg FED Club                           Pts BH. 
   1    1 GM Dgebuadze Alexandre        2485 BEL SC Remagen-Sinzig               6  31  
   2    2 FM Muckle Julius              2370 GER SK 1912 Ludwigshafen            6  30½ 
   3    5    Köllner Ruben Gideon       2299 GER SG Bochum 1931                  6  28½ 
   4   18    Neurohr Jürgen             2085 GER Sfr.Mainz 1928                 5½  29  
   5    4 IM Nester Ihor                2360 UKR SK Wernau                      5½  28½ 
   6   12    Ronge Tim                  2143 GER SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied       5½  26  
   7    7    Weller Manuel              2250 GER SC Caissa Schwarzenbach         5  30½ 
   8   14    Boder Jan                  2123 GER SC ML Kastellaun                5  29½ 
   9    3 FM Lenaerts Lennert           2364 BEL Philidor Genk                   5  29½ 
  10    6    Commercon Simon            2265 GER SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012     5  28  
  11    8    Yakovenko Oleg             2199 GER SG Kaiserslautern 1905          5  27½ 
  12   10    Weber Samuel               2160 GER SV Oberursel                    5  27½ 
  13   38    Unteregge Michael          1979 GER SK Germania Kupferdreh          5  26½ 
  14   19    Köllner Christof           2084 GER SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag       5  26½ 
  15   11 CM Müller Markus              2147 GER SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen    5  26  
  16   16    Köllner Aaron Noah         2106 GER SG Bochum 1931                  5  25½ 
  17   24    Muckle Richard             2057 GER SK 1912 Ludwigshafen            5  25½ 
  18   26    Rölle Philipp              2052 GER SG Kaiserslautern 1905          5  24  
  19   39    Link Klaus                 1959 GER SK 1982 Klingenberg             5  23½ 
  20   31    Müller Mark                2009 GER SC "Rochade 69" Diez            5  22½ 
  21   13    Musiolik David             2132 GER SV Worms 1878                  4½  28½ 
  22    9    Tscharotschkin Michael     2197 GER SF 47 Neckartenzlingen         4½  26  
  23   21    Bold Andre                 2064 GER SC 1975 Bann                   4½  26  
       30    Tresch Lukas               2020 GER SK Frankenthal                 4½  26  
  25   29    Von Auer Ulrich            2025 GER SF Frankfurt 1921              4½  26  
  26   27    Stümer Paul                2051 GER SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag      4½  25  
  27   81    Scherer Josua              1689 GER SC 1975 Bann                   4½  24½ 
  28   33    Wohde Jens                 2007 GER SF Nickenich                   4½  24½ 
  29   43    Hofmann Christian          1951 GER SC Ramstein-Miesenbach         4½  23½ 
  30   51    Koch Max                   1919 GER SC Ramstein-Miesenbach         4½  23  
  31   40    Müller Peter               1956 GER Godesberger SK 1929             4  26½ 
  32   55    Kemper Yannick             1856 GER SK 1912 Ludwigshafen            4  26  
  33   36    Calvi Stefan               1980 GER SF Frankfurt 1921               4  25½ 
  34   50    Frohnhäuser Simon          1922 GER SK Frankenthal                  4  25½ 
  35   37    Hoekstra Peter             1979 NED ENPS                            4  25½ 
  36   28    Pelt Alexander             2027 GER SC Schifferstadt                4  25  
  37   25    Puchas Ralf                2052 GER SV Vimbuch                      4  25  
       42    Bex Lennert                1952 BEL O'Kelly Hasselt                 4  25  
  39   64    Faulhaber Tobias           1804 GER SC Schifferstadt                4  25  
  40   15    Lauer Marius               2108 GER SC Königsland Wolfstein         4  24  
  41   20    Huseynov Ahad              2074 GER SK Frankenthal                  4  24  
  42   59    Mader Lena                 1839 GER SC Ramstein-Miesenbach          4  24  
  43   44    Haase Holger               1948 GER Katzweiler                      4  23½ 
  44   45    Schaum Michael             1947 GER SC 1975 Bann                    4  22½ 
  45   66    Michels Holger             1774 GER SC ML Kastellaun                4  22½ 
  46   76    Halabi Ibrahim             1722 GER SK Frankenthal                  4  21½ 
  47   61    Schwab Patrick             1835 LUX SG Bitburg Bollendorf           4  21½ 
  48   71    Sassenroth Günter          1752 GER Kreuznacher SV 1921             4  21  
  49   48    Ries Alexander             1928 GER SF Nickenich                    4  20½ 
  50   49    Froitzheim Ralf            1923 GER SG Niederkassel                 4  20½ 
  51   41    Axmann Steffen             1952 GER Vorw.Orient Mainz               4  19  
  52   53    Leyendecker Niklas         1870 GER SF Birkenfeld                   4  19  
  53  113    Syrov Katharina            1311 GER SK Frankenthal                  4  17½ 
  54   22    Schulte Jürgen             2064 GER SC Oberwinden 1957             3½  28½ 
  55   57    Kunz Thorsten              1843 GER SG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012    3½  28  
  56   62    Muths Lukas                1827 GER SC Herxheim                    3½  27  
  57   86    Herrmany Marius            1648 GER SC Thallichtenberg             3½  25½ 
  58   34    Kathstede Gerd  Dr.        1998 GER DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen  3½  25½ 
  59   17    Schrems Hermann            2086 GER SC Emmendingen 1937            3½  24  
  60   68    Chassard Cedric            1772 GER SV 1926 Riegelsberg            3½  23½ 
  61   54    Klicker Fritz              1857 GER SV 1926 Riegelsberg            3½  23½ 
  62   58    Fetzer Roman               1839 GER VfR-SC Koblenz                 3½  23½ 
  63   60    Ohler Julius               1837 GER SG Trier                       3½  23½ 
  64   56    Trepkowski Piotr           1855 POL SC Weilerbach                  3½  22½ 
  65   47    Hauer Andreas              1937 GER SC Turm Illingen               3½  22½ 
  66   82    Bleisinger Emil            1675 GER SF Birkenfeld                  3½  22  
  67   46    Schwarz Jochen             1943 GER Sfr.Heimersheim                3½  21½ 
  68  101    Puchas Henrik              1469 GER SV Vimbuch                     3½  21½ 
  69   84    Hoppe Jens                 1661 GER SG PST-Trier / Bernkastel-Kues 3½  20½ 
  70   85    Brunck Ole                 1652 GER SK Erfenbach                   3½  20  
  71   77    Lachnit Manfred            1707 GER SC uBu Karlsruhe               3½  19½ 
  72  105    Menold Maxim               1417 GER SK 1912 Ludwigshafen           3½  18½ 
  73   79    Engel Harald               1706 GER SC Ingersheim                  3½  18½ 
  74   91    Spadea Fabrizio            1596 GER SGem Bexbach                   3½  17½ 
  75   35    Lares Harald               1985 GER SC Pirmasens 1912               3  24½ 
  76   89    Van Leyen Peter            1622 GER SC Weilerbach                   3  24½ 
  77   75    Mang Markus  Dr.           1729 GER SG Kaiserslautern 1905          3  24½ 
  78   32    Müller Lutz                2008 GER SC Bad Königshofen 1957         3  24  
  79   63    Fischer Gerd               1821 GER SC 1926 Haßloch                 3  24  
  80   73    Kuschmann Klaus            1739 GER SK Enkenbach                    3  24  
  81   99    Höblich Markus             1502 GER Sfr. Ochtendung                 3  23½ 
  82   94    Schreidl Michael           1586 GER SK Frankenthal                  3  23½ 
  83   78    Pikatz Frank               1707 GER SC Springer Kruft               3  23  
  84   69    Wawruch Volker             1762 GER TV Winnweiler                   3  22  
  85   72    Hoefert Michael            1749 GER SV 1932 Homburg-Erbach          3  22  
  86   65    Graf Rodolfo               1780 GER SF Birkenfeld                   3  21½ 
  87   23    Leis Adalbert              2060 GER SC 1975 Bann                    3  21  
  88   70    Michels Fabio              1753 GER SC ML Kastellaun                3  21  
  89   96    Pittner-Fleck Michael      1542 GER SV Worms 1878                   3  21  
  90   90    Ganßauge Wolfgang          1601 GER SC GEMA St.Ingbert              3  21  
  91   93    Behr Julian                1593 GER SC Landskrone                   3  20½ 
  92   88    Roth Niklas                1631 GER Sfr. Ochtendung                 3  17  
  93   95    Reuther Marvin             1558 GER SC ML Kastellaun                3  16½ 
  94   74    Mokhyber William           1737 SYR SC Wittlich 1947               2½  24½ 
  95   52    Zimmer Sascha              1909 GER SC Mackenbach                  2½  24½ 
  96  102    Ohlinger Michael           1459 GER SK Frankenthal                 2½  23½ 
  97   67    Santos-Müller Jonathan Neo 1774 GER SC Ramstein-Miesenbach         2½  22½ 
  98   83    Hamberger Peter            1669 GER SC Ramstein-Miesenbach         2½  21  
  99   92    Michel Udo                 1594 GER Sfr.Heimersheim                2½  20½ 
 100  100    Richter Tim                1473 GER Sfr.Heidesheim                 2½  20  
 101   87    Böhm Aljoscha              1637 GER Sfr. Ochtendung                2½  20  
 102  114    Schotthöfer Samira         1304 GER SC Schifferstadt               2½  18½ 
 103  104    Hesch Lukas                1433 GER SF Nickenich                   2½  18½ 
 104  107    Unbehend Marius            1400 GER SC Caissa Schwarzenbach        2½  18  
 105  115    Warnecke Jens              1288 GER SC Weilerbach                  2½  18  
 106   97    Saar Thomas                1513 GER SVG Saarbrücken 1970           2½  17½ 
 107   80    Weber Andreas              1694 GER SV Oberursel                    2  23½ 
 108  110    Leonhardt Frank            1333 GER SK Enkenbach                    2  22½ 
 109  127    Hetzer Margarete              0 GER Ludwigshafen                    2  21½ 
 110  106    Nelles Werner              1416 GER SC Sondernheim                  2  18½ 
 111  120    Pustovou Voldemar          1057 GER SC ML Kastellaun                2  18  
 112   98    Hollinger Sascha           1505 GER SC GEMA St.Ingbert              2  17½ 
 113  109    Morgenthaler Nick          1361 GER SK Frankenthal                  2  17½ 
 114  108    Englert Andreas            1379 GER SC ML Kastellaun                2  16½ 
 115  124    Hauer Benno                 885 GER Saarbrücken                     2  14½ 
 116  103    Scheffler Jürgen           1443 BEL SG Bitburg Bollendorf           2  14  
 117  117    Englert Georg              1159 GER SC ML Kastellaun               1½  19½ 
 118  112    Nedilko Marko              1312 GER SC ML Kastellaun               1½  19  
 119  111    Muths Matthias             1327 GER SC Herxheim                    1½  18  
 120  125    Gruiosu Paul Gabriel        878 GER SG Trier                       1½  17  
 121  119    Finzer Tim Moritz          1095 GER SC Weilerbach                  1½  16½ 
 122  121    Stuck Michel               1048 GER SK Frankenthal                 1½  15  
 123  122    Morgenthaler Laura          926 GER SK Frankenthal                 1½  14  
 124  126    Putnam Jonathan             771 GER SC Weilerbach                   1  18  
 125  123    Hoffmann Tom                920 GER SC ML Kastellaun                1  16½ 
 126  118    Schmidt Peter              1158 GER SF Birkenfeld                   1  16  
 127  116    Dev Nehal Shah             1203 IND South Mumbai Chess Academy      0  16  


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year