For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 690 : 20.06.2022

Chess games 7909
Chess tournaments 50

View all included tournaments

Willingen GER, Ch U18 (b) 2022

Boys U18

Pl.	Rg	Spieler	Verein	Land	G	U	V	Pkt	Bhz 1St	Bhz II 1St
1 =	5	Marius Fromm	Greifswalder SV	Mecklenburg-Vorpommern	7	2	0	8	41½	
2 =	2	Christoph Dahl	SG Grün-Weiß Dresden	Sachsen	5	2	2	6	44	
3 =	1	Tobias Kölle	TSV Schönaich	Württemberg	3	6	0	6	43½	
4 +	3	Collin Colbow	SV Werder Bremen	Bremen	4	4	1	6	37½	
5 -	7	Jan Pubantz	SF Hannover	Niedersachsen	4	3	2	5½	43½	
6 +	4	Moritz Weishäutel	Erfurter Schachklub	Thüringen	5	1	3	5½	41½	
7 +	17	Timo Leonard	Schachverein Hemer 1932	Nordrhein-Westfalen	4	3	2	5½	36½	
8 -	10	David Musiolik	SV Worms 1878	Rheinland-Pfalz	4	2	3	5	43½	
9 +	15	Jan Jeschke	SC Caissa Schwarzenbach	Saarland	3	4	2	5	37½	306
10 +	22	Peter Zackrisson	USV Potsdam	Brandenburg	3	4	2	5	37½	303
11 -	16	Johannes von Mettenheim	SF Hannover	Niedersachsen	4	1	4	4½	47½	
12 -	8	Marco Dobrikov	SV Hockenheim	Baden	3	3	3	4½	41	
13 =	11	Jakob Weihrauch	Hamburger SK von 1830	Hamburg	2	5	2	4½	40½	
14 =	19	Mika Hassemeier	FVS ASP Hoyerswerda	Sachsen	3	3	3	4½	39½	308½
15 =	9	Paul Hinrichs	Sfr. Heidesheim	Rheinland-Pfalz	3	3	3	4½	39½	306
16 =	13	Noah Geltz	SF HN-Biberach 1978	Württemberg	3	3	3	4½	38½	
17 +	18	Jakob Weidemann	Schachklub Münster 32	Nordrhein-Westfalen	3	3	3	4½	37½	
18 -	14	Joa Max Bornholdt	Lübecker SV von 1873	Schleswig-Holstein	3	3	3	4½	34½	
19 =	12	Kevin Haack	SV 1920 Hofheim	Hessen	2	4	3	4	36½	
20 +	23	Paul Kallweit	SSC Rostock 07	Mecklenburg-Vorpommern	2	4	3	4	35½	
21 +	26	Niclas Rohde	1. Schachclub Anhalt	Sachsen-Anhalt	3	2	4	4	32½	
22 +	28	Niklas Orf	SK 1933 Bad Neustadt	Bayern	3	2	4	4	29½	
23 -	20	Magnus Müller	ESV Gera	Thüringen	1	5	3	3½	34½	
24 -	27	Qingzhi Alexander Chen	SGem Vaihingen-Rohr	Württemberg	3	1	5	3½	32	283½
25 -	21	Luca Mankel	SC Weisse Dame	Berlin	1	5	3	3½	32	278
26 -	24	Tobias Dietlmeier	TV Tegernsee	Bayern	3	0	6	3	31	
27 =	25	Maximilian Wehrle	SC Brombach	Baden	1	2	6	2	31	
28 =	6	Jan Boder	SC ML Kastellaun	Rheinland-Pfalz	0	2	2	1	29½	


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year