For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 705 : 20.11.2022

Chess games 4051
Chess tournaments 48

View all included tournaments

Wroclaw POL, POL-ROW 2022

Wroclaw POL, POL-ROW 2022  2022

                            --------------  Cyfka,Karina       2339     3.0/5
                            |  -----------  Kiolbasa,Oliwia    2406     3.0/5
                            |  |  --------  Zawadzka,Jolanta   2379     2.5/5
                            |  |  |  -----  Socko,Monika       2458     2.5/5
                            |  |  |  |  --  Antolak,Julia      2278     1.5/5
                            |  |  |  |  |  
 1 Batsiashvili,Nino  2467  ½  ½  ½  1  1     3.5/5
 2 Salimova,Nurgyul   2379  ½  ½  1  ½  1     3.5/5
 3 Injac,Teodora      2385  ½  ½  ½  ½  ½     2.5/5
 4 Buksa,Nataliya     2418  0  0  0  ½  1     1.5/5
 5 Mkrtchian,Lilit    2380  ½  ½  ½  0  0     1.5/5
Holuj-Radzikowska Blitz Wroclaw POL Fri 4th Nov 2022 - Fri 11th Nov 2022
Leading Final Round 11 Standings:
RkNameTiFEDRtg+PtsTB1TB2
1Tazbir, MarcinGMPOL252589.564.5079.00
2Cyfka, KarinaIMPOL224788.567.0081.50
3Wieczorek, OskarGMPOL240488.067.0081.00
4Razin, VadimUKR233178.059.5073.00
5Bartel, MateuszGMPOL251788.059.0073.00
6Kowalski, IgorIMPOL231788.059.0072.50
7Injac, TeodoraWGMSRB228677.564.0077.50
8Maltsevskaya, AleksandraIMPOL228277.561.5074.00
9Salimova, NurgyulIMBUL231577.561.0076.50
10Socko, MonikaGMPOL233077.556.5070.50
11Raczek, KrzysztofPOL220777.059.5074.00
12Jakubowski, KrzysztofGMPOL237377.059.5072.00
13Kiolbasa, OliwiaIMPOL230477.056.5069.50
14Luberanski, JakubFMPOL210977.055.5067.00
15Madajczak, PiotrPOL181377.054.0065.00
16Piotrowski, PrzemyslawFMPOL216877.053.5065.50
17Zeberski, JakubIMPOL222677.051.0061.50
18Mkrtchian, LilitIMARM231066.562.0076.50
19Butkiewicz, LukaszIMPOL225756.561.0075.50
20Buksa, NataliyaIMUKR231366.558.5072.00
21Dwilewicz, KatarzynaWFMPOL202366.552.5065.00
22Grossmann, RyszardFMPOL172166.549.0059.00
23Sabuk, PiotrIMPOL232666.062.5076.00
24Zawadzka, JolantaWGMPOL227856.057.0069.50
25Antolak, JuliaWGMPOL221546.056.0068.50
26Stachowiak, KamilIMPOL235066.053.5065.50
27Tworzydlo, PiotrPOL207966.053.0065.00
28Jankowiak, TomaszPOL206566.053.0064.00
29Zareba, RadoslawPOL200766.052.5064.00
30Kowalczuk, MikolajPOL190366.051.5061.00
31Bem, TymoteuszPOL180066.051.0063.00
32Janocha, WieslawFMPOL216656.051.0063.00
33Jankowiak, PiotrPOL182556.051.0062.00
34Bednarczyk, MateuszPOL159446.050.0061.00
35Jakubowska, AnnaWIMPOL203966.047.5059.00
36Dwilewicz, AgataPOL182456.047.0056.50
37Zerebiec, MaurycyPOL196855.554.0066.00
38Kulon, BoguslawPOL196645.552.0062.50
39Lewandowski, WiktorPOL168255.551.0061.50
40Gureke, Zuheyir MertTUR142055.547.5058.50
75 players
II Apolonii Litwinskiej Wroclaw POL Fri 4th Nov 2022 - Fri 11th Nov 2022
Leading Final Round 7 Standings:
RkNameTiFEDRtgPtsTB1TB2TB3
1Maltsevskaya, AleksandraIMPOL22895.521.5029.504
2Batsiashvili, NinoGMGEO23625.023.5032.503
3Kiolbasa, OliwiaIMPOL23045.021.5030.003
4Salimova, NurgyulIMBUL23155.021.0029.503
5Buksa, NataliyaIMUKR23135.019.5028.505
6Socko, MonikaGMPOL23275.019.5027.504
7Injac, TeodoraWGMSRB22864.523.0031.502
8Dwilewicz, KatarzynaWFMPOL20234.520.0027.004
9Antolak, JuliaWGMPOL22154.518.5025.503
10Bartel, MartaWGMPOL20904.023.0030.002
11Mkrtchian, LilitIMARM23254.020.5028.503
12Cyfka, KarinaIMPOL22654.020.5028.003
13Zawadzka, JolantaWGMPOL22904.020.0027.503
14Wojs, AlicjaPOL16014.018.5026.004
15Starosta, MartynaWCMPOL19243.519.5026.003
16Mirowska, OliwiaPOL18603.519.0026.003
17Dmochowska, AgnieszkaWFMPOL18903.519.0026.003
18Czarniecka, AleksandramPOL18973.518.0025.503
19Golek-Schild, JagodaPOL19503.516.5022.002
20Korosciel, AnetamPOL18803.515.5020.503
21Dwilewicz, AgataPOL17283.514.0021.003
22Jakubowska, AnnaWIMPOL20393.019.5026.503
23Klintsevich, AliaksandraPOL15063.016.0021.503
24Trofimova, Evelina14893.015.0021.503
25Lochina, JustynaPOL15602.517.0022.502
26Kaczorowska, ZofiaPOL10972.512.0016.002
27Owczarek, MonikaPOL14612.512.0016.002
28Kaminska, ZuzannaPOL13632.015.5021.002
29Lechowska, LilianaPOL10412.014.5019.002
30Nowak, MalgorzataPOL13122.014.5018.502
31Kaczorowska, IgaPOL01.013.0016.501
32Flantowicz, LauraPOL00.012.0016.500
32 players


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year