For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 592 : 01.10.2019

Online chess games 4357
Chess tournaments 39

View all included tournaments

Xingtai-Hei Bei CHN, SCO Open 2019

Rank SNo.     Name                              Rtg FED Type Pts Res. Vict BH. BH. 
   1    6 IM  Gholami Aryan                    2542 IRI U18   7   1    5   46½ 50½ 
   2   11 WIM Zhu Jiner                      F 2471 CHN U18   7   0    6   44  47½ 
   3    9 IM  Nigmatov Ortik                   2482 UZB U20  6½   ½    5   42  45  
   4    1 GM  Zvjaginsev Vadim                 2644 RUS      6½   ½    4   50  54  
   5   14 IM  Krishna C R G                    2446 IND       6   0    5   42  46  
   6    5 GM  Xu Yinglun                       2565 CHN       6   0    5   39½ 43½ 
   7    7 GM  Liu Yan                          2524 CHN U20   6   0    5   38  41½ 
   8   12     Zhao Yuanhe                      2457 CHN U20   6   0    4   47  51½ 
   9    2 GM  Paravyan David                   2605 RUS       6   0    4   46½ 50  
  10   10 GM  Venkatesh M.R.                   2481 IND       6   0    4   45  49½ 
  11    8 IM  Dai Changren                     2512 CHN U20   6   0    4   42½ 46½ 
  12   21     Pang Tao                         2374 CHN U18  5½   0    5   37½ 40½ 
  13   20     Zhao Chenxi                      2379 CHN U18  5½   0    4   48½ 53  
  14   16 IM  Zhang Ziji                       2430 CHN      5½   0    4   42  45  
  15   35     Zhu Hengyi                       2182 CHN U16  5½   0    4   34  37  
  16    4 GM  Idani Pouya                      2586 IRI      5½   0    3   41  45  
  17   13 IM  Xiang Zeyu                       2456 CHN U20  5½   0    3   37  40  
  18    3 GM  Antipov Mikhail Al.              2588 RUS       5   0    4   41  44½ 
  19   18 GM  Darini Pouria                    2428 IRI       5   0    4   41  44  
  20   27     Liu Zexu                         2257 CHN       5   0    4   37½ 38½ 
  21   41     Bauyrzhan Arnash               F 2061 KAZ U20   5   0    4   35  36  
  22   37 WIM Baymuratova Sevara             F 2126 UZB       5   0    4   31½ 33  
  23   15 IM  Chen Qi B                        2435 CHN U20   5   0    3   41½ 44½ 
  24   33     Kabilov Amin                     2199 TJK      4½   0    4   41  44  
  25   39     Hu Yu A.                       F 2105 CHN U20  4½   0    3   38  39½ 
  26   25     Peng Hongchi                     2273 CHN U18  4½   0    3   35½ 37  
  27   30 FM  Ulziikhishigjargal Ochirkhuyag F 2238 MGL U18  4½   0    3   33  35  
  28   55     Wu Sibo                             0 CHN      4½   0    3   32  35  
  29   34     Xi Qi                            2193 CHN U16  4½   0    2   40½ 43½ 
  30   19     Wang Shixu B                     2398 CHN U18  4½   0    2   38  41  
  31   32 FM  Baterdene Tsogbayar              2209 MGL U20  4½   0    2   36½ 38½ 
  32   47     Li Shanglin                      1898 CHN U12  4½   0    2   34  37  
  33   48     Lin Peisen                       1849 CHN U18  4½   0    1   37½ 40½ 
  34   17 WGM Kulkarni Bhakti                F 2429 IND       4   0    4   43½ 46½ 
  35   28 FM  Karimov Alisher                  2251 TJK       4   0    4   36  39  
  36   24 FM  Gan-Od Sereenen                  2343 MGL       4   0    3   40½ 43½ 
  37   23 GM  Khatanbaatar Bazar               2347 MGL       4   0    3   35½ 37  
  38   31     Ma Lin                           2210 CHN U18   4   0    3   33  36  
  39   22 IM  Lodhi Mahmood                    2349 PAK S50   4   0    2   43  47  
  40   38     Sun Yidi                         2115 CHN U16   4   0    2   40½ 43½ 
  41   49     Guo Weibao                     F 1848 CHN       4   0    2   34½ 37½ 
  42   26 WGM Kurbonboeva Sarvinoz           F 2262 UZB      3½   0    3   42½ 44½ 
  43   29 IM  Mishra Neeraj-Kumar              2247 IND S50  3½   0    3   36  39  
  44   36     Li Guohao                        2142 CHN U16  3½   0    2   39  40  
  45   46 CM  Orozbaev Eldiar                  1908 KGZ U14  3½   0    2   33  34½ 
  46   45 WFM Antonova Nadezhda              F 1930 TJK      3½   0    2   31  32  
  47   44     Waqar Ahmad Madni                1979 PAK      3½   0    2   28  29½ 
  48   50     Zhang Haining                    1596 CHN      3½   0    2   28  29  
  49   51     Khazhatuly Alikhan               1587 KAZ U10  3½   0    2   26  28  
  50   43     Zairbek Kyzy Begimai           F 1989 KGZ U18   3   0    3   31½ 32½ 
  51   42 WCM Yang Yijing                    F 2025 CHN U18   3   0    2   35  38  
  52   40     Zhang Xiao                     F 2073 CHN U16   3   0    1   39½ 43½ 
  53   53     Saira Rafique                  F 1079 PAK      2½   0    1   30  31  
  54   52 WCM Zhumagali Raian                F 1173 KAZ U08   2   0    1   29½ 30½ 
  55   54     Akmatbekov Chubak                   0 KGZ      1½   0    0   27½ 29 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year