For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 699 : 20.09.2022

Chess games 8280
Chess tournaments 62

View all included tournaments

Yalta RUS, Black Sea GP Blitz 2022

Rank SNo.     Name                    Rtg FED Club                Pts BH.  BH.  Vict Res. BL 
   1    4 GM  Моисеенко Вадим        2528 RUS Вологодская область 10½ 108  102   9    0   7  
   2    2 GM  Афанасьев Никита       2592 RUS Москва              10  109½ 103   7    0   7  
   3    3 GM  Смирнов Павел          2574 RUS Ставропольский край  9  110  104   6    0   7  
   4    5 GM  Кряквин Дмитрий        2491 RUS Республика Крым      9  109  103   6    0   6  
   5    7 GM  Луговской Максим       2468 RUS Краснодарский край   9  108½ 102½  7    0   7  
   6   12 FM  Ярый Сергей            2364 RUS Республика Крым      9  104½ 98½   6    0   7  
   7    9 IM  Трускавецкий Александр 2397 RUS Республика Крым      9  102  95½   8    0   7  
   8    1 IM  Тряпишко Александр     2684 RUS Республика Крым     8½  113  107   5    0   7  
   9    6 IM  Ильин Тимофей          2478 UKR ЯНАО                8½  109  102   7    0   6  
  10   14 FM  Хрипаченко Александр   2264 RUS Краснодарский край  8½  105½ 100½  6    0   6  
  11   10 IM  Дерябин Илья           2389 UKR Республика Крым     8½  102½  97   8    0   7  
  12   11     Бельмескин Илья        2366 RUS Красноярский край   8½  102½ 96½   8    0   6  
  13   13     Саратовский Дмитрий    2316 UKR Республика Крым     8½   99  93½   7    0   6  
  14   15     Носач Роман            2165 RUS Республика Крым     8½   95   90   8    0   6  
  15    8 IM  Ваструхин Олег         2443 RUS Краснодарский край   8  112  106   6    0   7  
  16   18     Иванов Максим          2023 RUS Республика Крым      8  105   99   8    0   7  
  17   19     Кровкин Григорий       1912 RUS Республика Крым      8   94   89   8    0   7  
  18   20     Каменская Марина       1889 RUS Республика Крым      8  93½  87½   8    0   6  
  19   23     Мухтаров Леонид        1820 UKR Республика Крым      8   93   88   8    0   7  
  20   30     Брусиловский Борис     1700 UKR Республика Крым      8   91   86   8    0   7  
  21   33     Родичев Сергей         1662 RUS Республика Крым      8   89   84   8    0   6  
  22   21     Бабошин Дмитрий        1827 RUS Республика Крым     7½  96½   91   7    0   7  
  23   27     Кряквин Андрей         1766 RUS Ростовская область  7½  95½   90   7    0   7  
  24   16     Санин Андрей           2121 RUS Республика Крым     7½   95  89½   7    0   6  
  25   37     Панахова Елена         1607 UKR Республика Крым     7½  91½  87½   7    0   6  
  26   28     Сарабун Михаил         1766 RUS Республика Крым     7½  88½  84½   7    0   6  
  27   31     Шапка Владимир         1696 UKR Республика Крым     7½  87½   83   7    0   6  
  28   32 AFM Хворост Иван           1692 RUS Севастополь          7  98½  92½   6    0   6  
  29   17 IM  Василевич Татьяна      2107 RUS Республика Крым      7  94½  89½   6    0   7  
  30   47     Люстин Владимир        1392 RUS Республика Крым      7  93½  88½   6    0   7  
  31   34     Санин Денис            1646 RUS Республика Крым      7   93   88   7    0   7  
  32   29     Саввопуло Анатолий     1736 UKR Республика Крым      7  92½   89   7    0   6  
  33   25     Конюшок Ефрем          1786 RUS Республика Крым      7  91½  86½   7    0   6  
  34   24 WFM Пищаль Юлия            1798 UKR Республика Крым      7  90½  86½   7    0   6  
  35   26     Комисаренко Михаил     1783 RUS Республика Крым      7   88   84   7    0   6  
  36   39     Нелюбин Сергей         1544 UKR Севастополь          7   83   80   7    0   7  
  37   40     Кудрявская София       1535 RUS Республика Крым      7  82½  77½   6    0   7  
  38   38     Слободянюк Егор        1586 RUS Республика Крым      7   79   78   7    0   7  
  39   43     Кучинский Артём        1425 UKR Республика Крым     6½   89   85   6    0   6  
  40   22     Крепкий Игорь          1824 RUS Республика Крым     6½   89  84½   6    0   7  
  41   35     Мироненко Андрей       1629 RUS Республика Крым     6½   86   84   6    0   6  
  42   50     Злобина Яна            1322 RUS Республика Крым     6½  82½   79   6    0   7  
  43   36     Пробер Егор            1614 RUS Республика Крым      6   88   85   6    0   6  
  44   46     Кривошапов Иван        1392 RUS Республика Крым      6   85   80   5    0   7  
  45   53     Завгородний Евгений    1283 RUS Московская область   6   84   82   6    0   6  
  46   42     Сидоренко Георгий      1479 RUS Республика Крым      6  83½  78½   5    0   6  
  47   44     Воробьева Наталия      1394 RUS Республика Крым      6  82½  77½   6    0   7  
  48   48     Белоусов Иван          1351 RUS Республика Крым      6   82   78   6    0   7  
  49   51     Фандеев Макар          1318 RUS Республика Крым      6  81½  77½   6    0   6  
  50   49     Ратушняк Мария         1324 RUS Республика Крым      6  80½  76½   6    0   6  
  51   52     Логвинов Николай       1314 RUS Республика Крым      6   80   75   6    0   7  
  52   45     Жабский Станислав      1392 RUS Республика Крым      6  78½  75½   6    0   6  
  53   58     Терих Кирилл           1237 RUS Республика Крым      6  73½  72½   6    0   7  
  54   60     Кузьмина Ангелина      1201 RUS Республика Крым      6   70   67   5    0   7  
  55   65     Громов Михаил          1121 RUS Республика Крым      6   69   67   6    0   6  
  56   71     Едигарян Тигран        1064 RUS Республика Крым      6   69  65½   6    0   7  
  57   41     Рамзин Дмитрий         1479 UKR Республика Крым     5½   86   82   5    0   6  
  58   56     Коровин Роман          1253 RUS Республика Крым     5½   79   76   5    0   6  
  59   61     Кройтер Анатолий       1196 RUS Республика Крым     5½   73   69   5    0   6  
  60   67     Повзнер Григорий       1116 RUS Республика Крым     5½   65   63   5    0   6  
  61   54     Горбунов Александр     1281 RUS Республика Крым      5  84½  79½   5    0   7  
  62   63     Бычков Антон           1140 RUS Республика Крым      5  76½  71½   5    0   6  
  63   57     Злобин Артём           1240 RUS Республика Крым      5   73   70   5    0   6  
  64   59     Солдатов Давид         1214 RUS Республика Крым      5  72½  69½   5    0   6  
  65   70     Кучеренко Даниил       1073 RUS Республика Крым      5  72½   69   5    0   7  
  66   55     Повзнер Вадим          1279 RUS Камчатский край      5  71½  68½   5    0   6  
  67   68     Родичев Федор          1102 RUS Республика Крым      5   66   65   5    0   7  
  68   72     Виноградов Вениамин    1049 RUS Республика Крым      5  65½  64½   5    0   7  
  69   79     Кривошеев Демид        1000 RUS Республика Крым      5   61   60   5    0   6  
  70   73     Фетисов Матвей         1036 RUS Республика Крым      5  60½  59½   5    0   6  
  71   80     Сергин Владислав       1000 RUS Республика Крым      5  59½  58½   5    0   7  
  72   62     Меджитов Тимур         1191 RUS Республика Крым     4½   69   66   4    0   7  
  73   66     Рыбка Георгий          1121 RUS Республика Крым      4  71½  69½   4    0   7  
  74   64     Ратушняк Екатерина     1131 RUS Республика Крым      4  60½  59½   4    0   7  
  75   76     Сергеева Алёна         1016 RUS Республика Крым      4  55½  54½   4    0   6  
  76   69     Воронина Екатерина     1079 RUS Республика Крым     3½   59   58   3    0   6  
  77   78     Гуцол Глеб             1000 RUS Республика Крым      3   58   57   3    0   6  
  78   75     Хныкина Николь         1028 RUS Республика Крым      3  53½  52½   3    0   6  
  79   74     Моздакова Виктория     1028 RUS Республика Крым      2  56½  55½   2    0   7  
  80   77     Голубяк Дамир          1004 RUS Республика Крым      1  57½  55½   1    0   6 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year