For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 582 : 20.06.2019

Online chess games 6154
Chess tournaments 47

View all included tournaments

Yerevan ARM, 12th Asrian Mem

Rank SNo.     Name                      NRtg IRtg FED Type Pts RtgØ Vict Res. 
   1    8 IM  Sargsyan Shant            2542 2512 ARM      7½  2418  6    0   
   2    2 GM  Onischuk Vladimir            0 2630 UKR       7  2435  6    0   
   3   12 GM  Hayrapetyan Hovik         2472 2449 ARM       7  2388  6    0   
   4   15 IM  Shahinyan David           2464 2429 ARM       7  2343  6    0   
   5   19 GM  Baghdasaryan Vahe         2387 2357 ARM      6½  2383  6    0   
   6   20 IM  Vardanian Haik G.         2402 2357 ARM      6½  2342  6    0   
   7   17 GM  Chibukhchian Artur        2410 2374 ARM      6½  2339  4    0   
   8    3 GM  Petrosian Tigran L.       2611 2612 ARM      6½  2310  5    0   
   9    7 GM  Vaganian Rafael A         2526 2526 ARM S60  6½  2193  5    0   
  10   21 FM  Gharibyan Mamikon         2368 2320 ARM U16   6  2446  4    0   
  11    4 GM  Andriasian Zaven          2605 2600 ARM       6  2385  4    0   
  12   11 GM  Mikaelyan Arman           2480 2453 ARM       6  2356  4    0   
  13    5 GM  Kulaots Kaido                0 2574 EST       6  2319  5    0   
  14   13     Gholami Orimi Mahdi          0 2445 IRI       6  2289  5    0   
  15    6 GM  Harutyunian Tigran K.     2567 2552 ARM       6  2275  5    0   
  16   18     Sargsyan Tigran R.        2335 2367 ARM U16   6  2157  4    0   
  17   30 WIM Ghukasyan Siranush      F 2265 2255 ARM       6  2103  6    0   
  18   14 IM  Davtyan Artur             2470 2431 ARM      5½  2454  4    0   
  19    1 GM  Martirosyan Haik M.       2650 2635 ARM      5½  2407  4    0   
  20   24 FM  Barseghyan Armen Ar.      2296 2294 ARM U16  5½  2306  4    0   
  21   25 FM  Dilanyan Grigor           2360 2294 ARM      5½  2292  5    0   
  22    9 GM  Babujian Levon            2511 2485 ARM      5½  2254  5    0   
  23   32     Yeritsyan Hayk            2322 2208 ARM      5½  2254  4    0   
  24   10 GM  Kotanjian Tigran          2492 2462 ARM      5½  2238  4    0   
  25   64     Ohanyan Emin              2212 1804 ARM U14  5½  2186  5    0   
  26   49     Manukyan Aleks            2232 1961 ARM U16  5½  2133  5    0   
  27   38     Avetisyan Mariam        F 2252 2119 ARM      5½  2128  5    0   
  28   37     Yeremyan Alen             2279 2128 ARM U16  5½  2094  4    0   
  29   84     Agasarov Benik            2003 1515 ARM U12  5½  2013  5    0   
  30   46     Davtyan Arsen             2208 1988 ARM U14  5½  1996  5    0   
  31   22 FM  Der Manuelian Haik           0 2309 USA       5  2342  3    0   
  32   23 FM  Hoghmrtsyan Artur         2274 2309 ARM       5  2269  4    0   
  33   29     Akopov Roman              2314 2264 ARM S60   5  2268  5    0   
  34   76     Aleksanyan Davit          2101 1626 ARM U12   5  2202  4    0   
  35   31     Mnatsakanian Arsen           0 2255 RUS       5  2148  5    0   
  36   43     Khachatryan Anna        F 2187 2042 ARM       5  2125  4    0   
  37   34     Shmavonyan Areg           2295 2180 ARM       5  2115  4    0   
  38   33     Piliposyan Robert         2286 2188 ARM U12   5  2063  4    0   
  39   47     Melkonyan Arshak          2214 1986 ARM U14   5  1995  4    0   
  40   41     Chaqryan Erik             2255 2069 ARM U14   5  1952  4    0   
  41   63     Manukyan Hayk T.          2171 1813 ARM U16   5  1892  5    0   
  42   57     Matevosyan Matevos           0 1874 RUS U14   5  1864  5    0   
  43   35     Basencyan Mark            2221 2154 ARM      4½  2213  4    0   
  44   26 WIM Gevorgyan Maria         F 2308 2293 ARM      4½  2184  4    0   
  45   50     Sayadyan Edvard           2222 1959 ARM      4½  2048  4    0   
  46   69     Harutyunyan Gor           2065 1758 ARM U14  4½  2044  3    0   
  47   45     Nalbandyan Vahan          2219 2030 ARM      4½  1995  4    0   
  48   58     Khachatryan Veronika    F 2112 1868 ARM U16  4½  1956  2    0   
  49   95     Hovhannisyan Hmayak       2053    0 ARM S60  4½  1939  4    0   
  50   89     Manaseryan Narek          2073 1423 ARM U16  4½  1904  4    0   
  51   40     Babakekhyan Artem            0 2086 RUS U16  4½  1758  3    0   
  52   44     Pogosian Vladimir         2127 2031 ARM      4½  1735  4    0   
  53   52 WCM Mkrtchyan Mariam        F 2204 1956 ARM U16   4  2172  3    0   
  54   51     Grigoryan Aram            2203 1957 ARM U14   4  2150  3    0   
  55   39     Gevorgyan Albert          2261 2088 ARM U16   4  2101  4    0   
  56   61     Ghazaryan Raffi           2176 1831 ARM U16   4  1962  4    0   
  57   71     Chakhoyan Artur           2059 1725 ARM U14   4  1956  3    0   
  58   72     Ter-Mkrtchyan Sargis A.   2125 1717 ARM S60   4  1946  4    0   
  59   16 FM  Danielyan Vahe            2404 2409 ARM       4  1940  4    0   
  60   68     Arshakyan Vrezh           1964 1767 ARM U12   4  1888  3    0   
  61   83     Tovmasyan Karen           2079 1542 ARM U14   4  1888  2    0   
  62   78     Alikhanyan Artak          2046 1611 ARM U14   4  1875  4    0   
  63   77     Brutyan Hamlet            2091 1623 ARM U14   4  1832  3    0   
  64   54     Sahakyan Aleks            2107 1887 ARM U14   4  1786  3    0   
  65   48     Manukyan Sevak N.         2161 1968 ARM U14   4  1784  3    0   
  66   67     Avagyan Razmik A.         2135 1775 ARM       4  1696  4    0   
  67   66     Rostomyan Mikayel         2143 1778 ARM U14  3½  2085  2    0   
  68   65     Hakobyan Astghik        F 2136 1791 ARM U14  3½  1990  3    0   
  69   80     Khublaryan Artur          2106 1577 ARM      3½  1979  3    0   
  70   79     Hovsepyan Edik            1994 1590 ARM U12  3½  1973  3    0   
  71   70     Mitoyan Zhores            2079 1747 ARM U12  3½  1954  3    0   
  72   86     Davtyan Ara               1940 1475 ARM U12  3½  1937  3    0   
  73   60     Julhakyan Vania           2080 1842 ARM S60  3½  1906  3    0   
  74   85     Khachatryan Narek S.      2026 1493 ARM U12  3½  1817  2    0   
  75   27 WFM Sargsyan Anna M.        F 2329 2290 ARM       3  2076  3    0   
  76   36     Muradyan Robert           2270 2144 ARM U14   3  2016  2    0   
  77   90     Karapetyan Alexander         0 1339 RUS U14   3  1990  2    0   
  78   55     Karamyan Vardan           2149 1877 ARM       3  1963  2    0   
  79   74     Gevorgyan Alen            2097 1680 ARM U14   3  1926  2    0   
  80   53     Arakelyan Nare          F 2149 1927 ARM       3  1872  3    0   
  81   56     Khudoyan Artur            2030 1874 ARM       3  1793  2    0   
  82   87     Gasparyan Milena        F 2021 1470 ARM U14   3  1789  2    0   
  83   91     Hakobyan Allen            1957 1317 ARM U12   3  1762  2    0   
  84   81     Hovyan Nikolay            1990 1555 ARM U12   3  1745  2    0   
  85   59     Abgaryan Harutyun V.      2083 1855 ARM U16   3  1717  3    0   
  86   94     Harutyunyan Samson           0    0 ARM       3  1674  1    0   
  87   62     Al Mheiri Jumaa Ahmmed       0 1826 UAE      2½  1858  2    0   
  88   75     Yedigaryan Asya         F 2069 1651 ARM U16  2½  1792  2    0   
  89   42     Hambaryan Zhora           2101 2047 ARM S60  2½  1553  2    0   
  90   88     Shahinyan Vladimir        2037 1450 ARM U12   2  1955  2    0   
  91   82     Drambyan Arsen               0 1543 GER       2  1788  1    0   
  92   92     Atoyan Alberto            1907 1316 ARM U12   2  1727  1    0   
  93   73     Airapetian Valentin          0 1686 RUS S60   2  1650  2    0   
  94   28     Gharagyozyan Artur        2417 2269 ARM      1½  1777  1    0   
  95   93     Baghdasaryan Tigran H.       0    0 ARM U12  1½  1748  0    0 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year