For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 686 : 10.05.2022

Chess games 6254
Chess tournaments 67

View all included tournaments

Zagnansk POL, Open April 2022

	Surname, Name	Club	Rating		Pts	Bch1	Bch	SB	Prog	Vs	W
1.		 IM	Lewtak, Damian	MKSz GRYF Dębica	2386 +6		7.5	45.5	48.5	39.0	37.5		7
2.	1	 FM	Polok, Kacper	KSz "Silesia" Racibórz	2212 +3		7.0	46.0	50.5	36.5	38.0		6
3.	1	 M	Kasperek, Ryszard	MKSz GRYF Dębica	2068 +19		6.5	46.0	50.5	34.75	34.5		6
4.	4	 K	Skurniak, Szymon	OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski	1960 +61		6.5	41.5	45.0	31.25	31.0		5
5.	4	 I++	Kaczmarek, Arkadiusz	SzUKS Gostmat 83 Gostynin	2128 -17	k	6.5	40.5	44.5	31.5	29.0		5
6.	2	 I++	Paprocki, Antoni	Gens Una Sumus Kraków	1851 +98	k	6.5	40.0	43.0	30.0	32.5		5
7.	2	 FM	Helis, Tadeusz	KSz "Silesia" Racibórz	2150 -3		6.0	48.0	52.5	31.5	34.0		5
8.	4	 CM	Mika, Tomasz	LKSz GCKiP Czarna	2202 -33		6.0	41.0	44.5	27.5	27.0		6
9.	5	 I	Smusz, Kamil	MKSz GRYF Dębica	1881 -3		6.0	38.0	41.5	25.5	26.0		6
10.	4	 I++	Kulesza, Andrzej	Gens Una Sumus Kraków	1998 +26	k	5.5	45.0	48.0	25.5	33.5		5
11.	6	 K	Leśkiewicz, Ignacy	UKS "Smecz" Konin	2148 -28		5.5	43.5	48.0	28.25	31.5		5
12.	5	 I++	Barwińska, Ewa	KTS Kalisz	1825 +91	k	5.5	42.5	43.5	22.5	29.5		5
13.	6	 K+	Kaczmarska, Joanna	KSz "Polonia Warszawa"	1949 +17		5.5	39.5	43.0	20.5	26.5		5
14.	6	 K+	Pawicka, Magdalena	LKSz GCKiP Czarna	1697 +83		5.5	39.0	41.5	22.75	24.0		4
15.	8	 I	Zimochocki, Roman	UKS "Pałac" Nieborów	1511 -3		5.5	32.0	35.0	17.75	21.0		5
16.	6	 I	Kaczanowski, Paweł	UKS "Gedanensis" Gdańsk	1616 +72	k	5.0	46.5	50.0	21.0	31.0		5
17.	6	 K	Praczukowski, Stanisław	KS LAURA Chylice	2086 -17		5.0	44.5	49.0	23.25	31.5		4
18.	5	 I	Plicner, Adam		1998 -12		5.0	42.0	45.5	20.5	27.0		4
19.	6	 кмс	Baziuk, Vladyslav		1962 +18		5.0	40.5	43.0	22.75	29.5		4
20.	5	 K++	Śliwerski, Radosław	LKS "Wrzos" Miedzyborów	1990 -38		5.0	40.0	44.0	22.5	26.0		5
21.	7	 I	Grządka, Artur	KS LAURA Chylice	1718 +66		5.0	39.5	43.0	22.5	23.0		4
22.	1	 II	Nowak, Maciej	KS "Skoczek" Skarżysko-Kamienna	1591 +75		5.0	37.0	38.0	18.75	23.0		4
23.	7	 I+	Syrkiewicz, Michał	UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka	2000 -14		4.5	48.0	52.5	23.0	28.5		4
24.		 I	Karut, Kacper	UKS "Pałac Młodzieży" Katowice	1775 +59		4.5	44.0	47.5	19.0	27.5		3
25.	1	 I++	Kaźmierowski, Tymon	KS LAURA Chylice	2020 -59		4.5	42.0	46.0	21.75	27.0		2
26.	8	 I++	Motyl, Tomasz	KSz Polonia Wrocław	1969 -33		4.5	42.0	46.0	20.25	26.0		4
27.	2	 I	Golis, Wiktor	LKSz GCKiP Czarna	1622 +60		4.5	38.5	42.0	15.75	21.5		4
28.	6	 I+	Marciniak, Leonard	Gens Una Sumus Kraków	1811 -19		4.5	38.0	39.0	16.25	22.5		3
29.	1	 I	Borkowski, Stanisław	LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno	1667 +36		4.5	37.5	41.0	19.0	21.0		3
30.	1	 I+	Choina, Adam	Hetman Ostrowiec Św.	1913 -40		4.5	36.5	39.5	17.75	22.5		4
31.	5	 I	Daszkiewicz, Adrian	LKS Skała Tumlin	1510 +29		4.5	35.0	38.0	17.0	20.0		4
32.	6	 I	Choina, Jan	Hetman Ostrowiec Św.	1503 +23		4.5	34.0	36.0	16.75	19.0		4
33.	11	 II	Moćko, Maciej	KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD	1593 +12		4.5	33.0	35.0	15.25	20.5		4
34.	7	 I+	Zalega, Maciej	K. Sz. Dwie Wieże Rzgów	2051 -115		4.0	41.0	44.5	19.25	25.5		3
35.	2	 I++	Nowacka, Dorota	UKS TSz Zieloni Zielonka	1741 -23		4.0	38.5	42.0	15.5	20.5		1
36.	4	 II	Jaroszewski, Mateusz	KSz "Warsaw Sharks" Warszawa	1197 +53		4.0	37.5	38.5	12.5	19.0		4
37.		 K	Bukała, Weronika	KS LAURA Chylice	1827 -80		4.0	37.0	40.0	15.0	22.5		3
38.	1	 I	Herka, Jakub	Gens Una Sumus Kraków	1440 +21		4.0	34.0	37.0	14.75	16.5		2
39.	5	 II	Dyśko, Michał	K. Sz. Dwie Wieże Rzgów	1354 +12		4.0	33.5	35.5	12.0	16.0		4
40.	1	 II	Tarłowski, Bartosz	IMUKSz "Debiut" Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski	1286 +71		4.0	33.0	35.0	14.5	18.0		2
41.	6	 I+	Gajdzica, Maciej	KSz "HETMAN" Koszalin	1925 -83		3.5	36.0	39.0	15.25	23.0		2
42.	2	 II	Morozov, Artem		1132 +93		3.5	35.5	38.5	12.25	17.0		3
43.		 II+	Ziehm, Robert	UKS KOPERNIK Olsztyn	1460 -8		3.5	32.5	34.5	11.0	17.0		2
44.	2	 II	Jaroszewski, Piotr	KSz "Warsaw Sharks" Warszawa	1163 +47		3.5	31.5	32.5	8.75	12.5		3
45.	3	 II	Kononów, Damian		1800		3.5	30.0	32.0	8.0	13.5		2
46.	3	 II	Przygrodzki, Jakub		1341 -1		3.5	28.5	29.5	6.75	12.5		3
47.		 II+	Huchwajda, Grzegorz	KS KORONA Zakrzewo	1460 -26		3.0	34.5	36.5	8.0	15.0		2
48.	2	 III	Kusiński, Kacper		1344 -72		3.0	32.0	34.0	5.75	12.5		1
49.	4	 II	Pożoga, Adam	Hetman Ostrowiec Św.	1262 -54		3.0	32.0	33.0	7.25	13.5		2
50.	2	 IV	Rajca, Mateusz		1400		3.0	24.5	26.0	4.5	10.0		2
51.	3	 I+	Korcz, Daniel	MCKiS Jaworzno	1791 -34		2.5	34.5	36.5	8.75	17.0		2
52.	1	 III	Górak, Jakub	LUKKS Kielce	1600		2.5	29.5	31.0	4.5	7.5		1
53.			Kasperka, Tomasz	LKS Skała Tumlin	1000		1.5	27.5	30.0	3.25	9.0		0
54.			Kupis, Boguslaw		1000		1.0	32.0	34.0	0.0	8.0		0
55.		 FM	Bakalarz, Leszek	KSz "HETMAN" Kielce	1916 -34		0.5	29.0	30.5	0.0	4.5		0
56.		 IV	Kuliński, Filip		1400		0.0	26.0	27.0	0.0	0.0		0


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year