For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 744 : 20.12.2023

Chess games 7177
Chess tournaments 76

View all included tournaments

Zagreb CRO, European Blitz Ch 2023

European Blitz Championship 2023

Organizer(s) : Croatian Chess Federation, European Chess Union
Chief Arbiter : IA Doric Nenad 14501694
Deputy Chief Arbiter : IA Biagioli Marco 841285, IA Karali Tania 4264584 (PO)
Arbiter : IA Dimitrijevic Aleksandra 929239, IA Shemshiji Agim 15002888, IA Ganci Stefano 835765, IA Siradze
Town : Zagreb Fair, Zagreb, Croatia
Rating-Ø : 1969
Date : 2023/12/16

Final ranking

Rank SNo.     Name                              Rtg FED Type Pts Res. BH.  BH.  BL Vict 
   1    4 GM  Navara David                     2661 CZE      11½  0   112½ 118½ 6   11  
   2    3 GM  Ivanchuk Vasyl                   2678 UKR      11   0   104½ 111  7   10  
   3   13 GM  Kadric Denis                     2591 MNE      10½  0   109½ 115½ 7   9   
   4   15 GM  Saric Ivan                       2586 CRO      10½  0   108  114½ 7   9   
   5    2 GM  Sarana Alexey                    2707 SRB      10   0   109½ 117½ 6   9   
   6    1 GM  Martirosyan Haik M.              2770 ARM      10   0   109½ 116  6   10  
   7    7 GM  Bacrot Etienne                   2640 FRA      10   0   108½ 115  7   10  
   8    9 GM  Mamedov Rauf                     2635 AZE      10   0   108  112½ 7   8   
   9   11 GM  Jobava Baadur                    2599 GEO      10   0   107½ 113½ 7   9   
  10   21 GM  Plat Vojtech                     2554 CZE      10   0   105½ 111½ 7   10  
  11    5 GM  Safarli Eltaj                    2653 AZE      10   0   104½ 110  6   8   
  12   50 IM  Stankovic Milos                  2445 SRB      10   0   100  106  6   10  
  13   35 IM  Baidetskyi Valentin              2507 AUT      10   0   98½  104  7   9   
  14   27 GM  Grigoriants Sergey               2532 HUN      10   0   96½  102½ 6   9   
  15   14 GM  Pultinevicius Paulius            2587 LTU      9½   0   109½ 115½ 6   9   
  16   34 GM  Subelj Jan                       2508 SLO U20  9½   0   104  111½ 6   8   
  17   32 GM  Petrov Nikita                    2521 MNE      9½   0   103½ 110  6   8   
  18   54 GM  Fercec Nenad                     2434 CRO      9½   0   103½ 108½ 6   9   
  19   10 GM  Indjic Aleksandar                2631 SRB      9½   0   103  110  6   8   
  20   46 IM  Plenca Jadranko                  2457 CRO      9½   0   102  108½ 6   7   
  21   43 IM  Seo Jung Min                     2471 SWE      9½   0   100½ 106½ 7   9   
  22   67 IM  Ohanyan Emin                     2387 ARM U18  9½   0    98  104  7   9   
  23   65 IM  Pezelj Novak                     2391 SRB      9½   0    98  104  6   9   
  24    8 GM  Fressinet Laurent                2636 FRA      9½   0    96  102  6   8   
  25   51 IM  Nenezic Marko                    2443 SRB      9½   0    96  100½ 7   9   
  26   38 IM  Alexakis Dimitris                2494 GRE U20   9   0   108½ 113½ 6   8   
  27   48 IM  Gaehwiler Gabriel                2448 SUI       9   0   106  112  6   8   
  28    6 GM  Deac Bogdan-Daniel               2641 ROU       9   0   105  110½ 6   7   
  29   17 GM  Dardha Daniel                    2568 BEL U18   9   0   103½ 110½ 7   9   
  30   18 GM  Schoppen Casper                  2568 NED       9   0   103½ 109½ 6   9   
  31   33 GM  Van Foreest Lucas                2519 NED       9   0   102½ 109  7   7   
  32   26 GM  Klekowski Maciej                 2536 POL       9   0   102½ 108½ 6   8   
  33   87 GM  Ioannidis Evgenios               2332 GRE       9   0   101½ 107½ 7   7   
  34   29 GM  Gavrilescu David                 2530 ROU U20   9   0   101  106½ 6   9   
       52 GM  Blohberger Felix                 2440 AUT       9   0   101  106½ 6   9   
  36   60 FM  Krsnik Cohar Ivan Vihor          2414 CRO       9   0   101  106½ 6   8   
  37   19 GM  Lagarde Maxime                   2564 FRA       9   0    98  107  6   8   
  38   36 IM  Saraci Nderim                    2504 KOS       9   0    98  104  6   9   
  39   42 IM  Samunenkov Ihor                  2473 UKR U14   9   0    96  102  6   9   
  40   91 IM  Spalir Jernej                    2322 SLO       9   0    96  101½ 6   8   
  41   39 IM  Sahidi Samir                     2487 SVK U20   9   0    96  101  7   7   
  42   24 GM  Saric Ante                       2547 CRO       9   0   95½  101½ 7   7   
  43   53 GM  Cvitan Ognjen                    2440 CRO       9   0   95½  101  7   7   
  44   72 IM  Tisaj Domen                      2376 SLO       9   0    95  100½ 6   7   
  45   58 GM  Gretarsson Helgi Ass             2417 ISL       9   0   94½  101½ 7   9   
  46   23 GM  Yuffa Daniil                     2552 ESP       9   0   93½   99  7   8   
  47   99 IM  Aizenberg Benny                  2306 ISR U18   9   0   91½   97  6   9   
  48   71 FM  Culum Sanjin                     2377 BIH U16   9   0    91   96  7   8   
  49   57 IM  Cabarkapa Novak                  2419 SRB       9   0   89½  94½  7   9   
  50   63 IM  Nadj Hedjesi Balind              2402 SRB       9   0   89½  94½  7   8   
  51  241     Begic Domagoj                    2067 CRO U18   9   0    89   92  7   8   
  52   70 IM  Langheinrich Ferenc              2381 GER       9   0   83½   89  7   7   
  53   30 GM  Fedorchuk Sergey A.              2529 UKR      8½   0   106½ 113½ 6   8   
  54   56 GM  Hjartarson Johann                2421 ISL      8½   0   103½ 110  6   7   
  55   47 IM  Costachi Mihnea                  2456 ROU      8½   0   103  109½ 7   6   
  56   16 GM  Nguyen Thai Dai Van              2574 CZE      8½   0   103  109½ 6   7   
  57   12 GM  Balog Imre                       2598 HUN      8½   0   101  106½ 7   8   
  58   74 IM  Radovanovic Nikola               2364 SRB      8½   0   101  106  6   8   
  59   98 IM  Golubovic Boris                  2309 CRO      8½   0   100½ 106  6   8   
  60   66 GM  Nevednichy Vladislav             2389 ROU      8½   0    98  104  6   8   
  61  169 FM  Haszon David                     2182 HUN      8½   0    98  103  7   8   
  62   41 GM  Dragnev Valentin                 2478 AUT      8½   0   97½  104  7   8   
  63   37 GM  Sebenik Matej                    2503 SLO      8½   0    97  104  7   6   
  64   64 IM  Lukovic Vladimir                 2394 SRB      8½   0    97  101½ 6   7   
  65   28 GM  Ragger Markus                    2532 AUT      8½   0   96½  103½ 6   7   
  66   95 FM  Brinovec David                   2314 SLO      8½   0   96½  101  7   8   
  67   82 FM  Goroshkov Maksym                 2346 SLO U18  8½   0    96  102  6   8   
  68  102     Franc Borna                      2298 CRO U16  8½   0    91  96½  6   8   
  69   77     Danov Lyubomir                   2357 BUL      8½   0   90½  96½  7   8   
  70  134 FM  Milekic Daniel                   2231 SRB      8½   0   89½   95  7   8   
  71  137 IM  Reprintsev Alexander             2229 UKR S65  8½   0   89½   95  6   8   
  72  181 IM  Jusic Zdenko                     2169 CRO      8½   0   87½  92½  7   8   
  73  328 WCM Sivanandan Bodhana             F 1944 ENG U12  8½   0   86½   95  6   8   
  74  112     Kahleys Kevin                    2272 GER      8½   0   86½  91½  6   8   
  75   94 IM  Alienkin Aleksander              2316 BEL      8½   0    86   92  6   7   
  76   45 IM  Peyrer Konstantin                2470 AUT U20  8½   0    86   91  7   8   
  77  279     Galuszka Tomasz                  2008 POL      8½   0    86  90½  6   8   
  78   84 FM  Olenik Campa Rudi                2344 SLO U16  8½   0    86  90½  6   7   
  79  132 IM  Levacic Patrick                  2234 CRO      8½   0   85½   91  7   7   
  80  312 CM  Golubovic Erik                   1969 CRO U12  8½   0    85  89½  7   8   
  81   83 IM  Veiga Jose Francisco R P Neves   2344 POR U20   8   0   103  108½ 7   7   
  82   80 FM  Papasimakopoulos Alexandros      2351 GRE       8   0   102½ 108  6   7   
  83   31 IM  Maksimovic Bojan                 2527 BIH       8   0   100½ 106  7   7   
  84  157 FM  Lavrencic Matic                  2190 SLO U16   8   0   99½  105½ 6   6   
  85   59 GM  Maurizzi Marc`andria             2417 FRA U16   8   0    99  105½ 7   7   
  86   68 IM  Perunovic Miodrag                2385 SRB       8   0    98  104½ 6   6   
  87  261     Bouska Jiri                      2043 CZE U12   8   0    98  101  7   8   
  88  168     Zadravec Matija                  2185 CRO       8   0   96½  101½ 7   6   
  89  129 FM  Dragicevic Drazen                2240 SWE       8   0    96  102½ 6   6   
  90  139 FM  Vojak Daniel                     2227 CRO       8   0    96  101½ 6   7   
  91   62     Trushko Andrii                   2408 UKR U18   8   0    95  101  6   7   
  92  147     Herega Nejc                      2211 SLO U16   8   0    95  99½  6   6   
  93   55 GM  Hellers Ferdinand                2423 SWE       8   0   94½  99½  7   6   
  94  106 IM  D`costa Lorin                    2289 ENG       8   0    94  100  6   7   
  95   73 GM  Rogic Davor                      2373 CRO       8   0    93   99  7   8   
  96  114 FM  Makovec Bruno                    2263 CRO       8   0    93   99  6   5   
  97   85 FM  Uruci Endrit                     2344 KOS       8   0   92½  98½  6   7   
  98   88 IM  Djurovic Goran                   2332 CRO       8   0   91½   96  6   7   
  99  119 FM  Hrvacic Pavle                    2252 CRO       8   0   91½  95½  7   7   
 100  117     Vyval Volodymyr                  2254 UKR       8   0    91  96½  7   7   
 101  210 FM  Malesevic Nedeljko               2123 SWE S65   8   0    91  95½  6   7   
 102   61 GM  Draskovic Luka                   2413 MNE       8   0   90½  96½  6   6   
 103  115     Radenic Filip                    2261 CRO       8   0   90½   96  6   7   
 104  301     Sos Fran                         1982 CRO       8   0   89½  94½  6   8   
 105  160     Schwarz Dusan                    2188 SVK       8   0   89½   94  7   6   
 106  369 WFM Vidruska Renate                F 1880 LAT       8   0   89½   93  6   7   
 107  140 FM  Tomazini Aljosa                  2224 SLO       8   0    89   95  7   8   
 108  195 CM  Grgantov Marin                   2147 CRO U16   8   0    89   94  6   7   
 109  201 FM  Ribeiro Gustavo                  2138 POR U16   8   0    89   93  7   7   
 110  154 CM  Vujec Ivan                       2202 CRO       8   0   88½   94  6   6   
 111  186 FM  Hulka Valentyn                   2163 UKR U18   8   0   88½   93  6   8   
 112  123 FM  Meyer Falko                      2248 GER       8   0    88   93  7   6   
 113   78 FM  Sokac Marko                      2355 CRO       8   0    88  92½  6   7   
 114  109     Skuhala Luka                     2283 SLO       8   0    87  92½  7   8   
 115  374 FM  Viskelis Darius                  1860 LTU       8   0    87   89  6   6   
 116  142     Buzas Bertalan                   2224 HUN       8   0    86  91½  7   8   
 117  141 CM  Cunjalo Faris                    2224 BIH       8   0    86  91½  7   7   
 118  135 IM  Pastar Slaven                    2230 BIH       8   0    86   91  6   7   
 119  113     Kusiak Matej                     2272 SVK       8   0    86   90  7   7   
      128     Havas Janko                      2241 CRO       8   0    86   90  7   7   
 121  111 IM  Tomazini Zan                     2277 SLO       8   0   85½  89½  7   8   
 122   96     Garner Isaac                     2312 GER U18   8   0    85   90  6   7   
 123  187 CM  Paradzik Berislav                2160 CRO       8   0    85   89  6   8   
 124  180     Starcevic Ante Leon              2171 CRO       8   0   84½   90  7   7   
 125  166 CM  Fajdetic Hrvoje                  2185 CRO       8   0   84½   90  6   8   
 126  103 IM  Drnovsek Gal                     2297 SLO       8   0   84½  88½  7   7   
 127   75     Brecevic Liam                    2363 SLO       8   0    84   90  7   7   
 128  136 IM  Unuk Laura                     F 2230 SLO       8   0    83   91  5   7   
 129   89 IM  Mrdja Milan                      2327 CRO S65   8   0   82½  88½  7   6   
 130  138 FM  Bosnjak Petar                    2227 CRO       8   0    82   90  6   7   
 131  322     Erenda Bruno                     1957 CRO       8   0   81½   86  6   7   
 132  152 CM  Kalajzic Ivan                    2203 CRO       8   0    81   86  7   8   
 133  273     Papadimitriou Athanasios         2033 GRE       8   0   79½  83½  6   8   
 134  185 WFM Vujnovic Patricija             F 2164 CRO       8   0   77½   82  6   7   
 135   69 IM  Burovic Rijad                    2384 BIH      7½   0   100½ 107  6   7   
 136  151 FM  Przybylski Wojciech              2203 POL      7½   0   99½  100½ 6   7   
 137   22 GM  Jovanovic Zoran                  2553 CRO      7½   0   98½  104½ 6   7   
 138  155     Jurakic Lukas                    2191 CRO U20  7½   0   95½  100½ 7   7   
 139  164 FM  Hasanagic Alim                   2185 SLO      7½   0    95  100½ 6   7   
 140  179 AIM Radic Goran                      2173 CRO      7½   0   94½  99½  7   7   
 141   20 GM  Stevic Hrvoje                    2562 CRO      7½   0   93½  100  6   7   
 142  131     Radojicic Aleksandar M           2235 SRB U18  7½   0   93½  99½  6   7   
 143   49 FM  Skuhala Jernej                   2448 SLO      7½   0    93  100  6   5   
 144  130     Varvadoukas Theodoros            2240 GRE      7½   0    93  98½  7   7   
 145  110     Asllani Muhamet                  2278 KOS      7½   0    93  98½  6   7   
 146  127 CM  Safar Sandro                     2241 CRO      7½   0    92   98  6   7   
 147  101     Kovac Petar                      2299 CRO U18  7½   0   91½   97  7   7   
 148  161 IM  Mazi Leon                        2185 SLO      7½   0   91½  96½  7   7   
 149  196     Saric Luka                       2147 CRO      7½   0   90½   96  7   6   
 150   86 IM  Bulmaga Irina                  F 2342 ROU      7½   0   90½   96  6   7   
 151  133 IM  Maier Christian                  2232 GER      7½   0   90½  95½  6   6   
 152  104 IM  Radovanovic Dusan                2293 SRB      7½   0   89½  95½  6   5   
 153  172     Muter Donny                      2181 ENG      7½   0   89½   95  6   7   
 154  143 FM  Bodi Tibor                       2219 HUN      7½   0    89  94½  6   6   
 155  240 FM  Redzisz Michal                   2068 POL U20  7½   0    89   92  6   6   
 156  145 CM  Jakrlin Mihael                   2215 CRO      7½   0   88½   93  6   6   
 157  239 CM  Kotyk Michael                    2069 GER U20  7½   0    88  93½  7   6   
 158  238     Sutbas Batuhan                   2072 TUR      7½   0    88  92½  6   7   
 159  171     Mikluc Davorin                   2181 SRB      7½   0   87½  93½  6   6   
 160  219 FM  Buchicchio Giampaolo             2107 ITA      7½   0    87   92  6   7   
 161  107     Matanovic Luka                   2286 CRO      7½   0   86½  90½  7   7   
 162  197 FM  Akhayan Ruben                    2141 BEL      7½   0    86   91  6   6   
 163  345     Blaga Marijan                    1923 CRO      7½   0   85½   90  7   7   
 164  208     Ljubic Juro                      2133 AUT      7½   0    85  89½  6   7   
 165  321     Ramsak Igor                      1958 SLO      7½   0    85   89  7   7   
 166  270     Rigopoulos-Tsigkos Alexandros    2034 GRE      7½   0    84   88  7   7   
 167  362 WFM Pirvulescu Ekaterina           F 1893 ROU      7½   0   83½  87½  6   6   
 168  233     Hrupacki Milan                   2078 CRO S65  7½   0    83  90½  6   7   
 169  231 CM  Bazilius Augustinas              2082 LTU U14  7½   0    83  86½  7   7   
 170  170 CM  Kekic Armin                      2182 BIH      7½   0   82½  87½  6   6   
 171   40 GM  Andersson Ulf                    2478 SWE S65  7½   0   81½   89  5   7   
 172  263     Przybylski Bartosz               2040 POL      7½   0   81½  84½  7   7   
 173  262     Ribeiro Rodrigo                  2041 POR U18  7½   0    81  84½  7   7   
 174  215 CM  Tisma Ivan                       2114 SRB      7½   0   79½   87  6   7   
 175  121     Pavic Filip                      2249 CRO      7½   0    77   82  7   7   
 176  188 WGM Rodshtein Tereza               F 2159 CZE      7½   0    75   80  7   7   
 177  216     Markovic Dino                    2113 BIH      7½   0   74½  78½  7   7   
 178  335     Skreno Vladimir                  1934 SVK      7½   0    72  76½  7   7   
 179  412     Bockaj Ivan                      1770 CRO      7½   0    72  75½  6   7   
 180  207 FM  Marn Jan                         2134 SLO U20   7   0    97  100½ 6   7   
 181   76 IM  Plenkovic Zdenko                 2362 CRO       7   0   95½  102  7   6   
 182   44 GM  Stefansson Hannes                2470 ISL       7   0   94½  100½ 6   7   
 183  223     Ule Evald                        2100 SLO S65   7   0    94  98½  6   6   
 184   92 FM  Margl Roland                     2318 HUN       7   0    93   99  6   7   
 185  311     Bajo Tin                         1971 SLO       7   0   92½  98½  6   6   
 186  224 FM  Stevanic David                   2099 SLO       7   0    92   97  7   5   
 187  340     George Matthew P                 1930 ENG       7   0   91½  96½  7   7   
 188  200 FM  Balint Vilmos                    2139 HUN       7   0   91½  96½  6   7   
 189  177     Machata Martin                   2176 CRO       7   0   90½  95½  7   6   
 190  227 CM  Debevec Blaz                     2092 SLO       7   0    90   95  6   6   
 191  190 FM  Sismeiro Miguel                  2155 POR U20   7   0    89   94  7   6   
 192  278     Jonsson Gauti Pall               2015 ISL       7   0   88½   93  6   6   
 193  118     Kovacic Misa                     2253 SRB       7   0   87½   93  6   6   
 194  184     Kiss Lajos                       2168 HUN       7   0    87   92  7   6   
 195  439     Guid Taja                      F 1704 SLO U16   7   0   86½  89½  6   6   
 196  108 IM  Degtiarev Evgeny                 2284 GER       7   0    86   91  6   6   
 197  174 FM  Rubil Marko                      2178 CRO       7   0    86  90½  6   6   
 198  294 WFM Froewis Annika                 F 1985 AUT       7   0    86   90  6   6   
 199  336 WFM Peglau Charis                  F 1933 GER U16   7   0    86   90  6   5   
 200  146 IM  Biti Ozren                       2214 CRO       7   0   85½   91  7   7   
 201  167     Vukovic Nikola                   2185 CRO       7   0   85½   90  7   7   
 202  173 CM  Brinovec Dusan                   2180 SLO       7   0    85  90½  7   7   
 203  144     Damjanovic Stjepan               2218 CRO U18   7   0    85   90  7   7   
 204  280     Balinski Damian                  2006 POL       7   0    85  89½  6   6   
 205  220 FM  Plesec Damjan                    2106 SLO S65   7   0    85  88½  7   6   
 206  163 FM  Guid Matej                       2185 SLO       7   0   84½  89½  7   7   
 207   93 CM  Nemec Vjekoslav                  2317 CRO       7   0   84½  89½  7   5   
 208  267     Sagovac Kristijan                2036 CRO U20   7   0   84½  89½  6   6   
 209  315     Novosel Marko                    1968 CRO       7   0   84½  88½  6   7   
 210  165 FM  Promyshlyanskiy Vitaliy          2185 UKR       7   0    84   90  7   6   
 211  306     Antoniou Rafail                  1978 CYP U16   7   0    84   89  6   7   
 212  182 CM  Bauer Thomas                     2168 AUT       7   0    84   88  7   7   
 213  175     Pedini Dario                     2178 ITA       7   0   83½   88  7   7   
 214  244     Sundac Ivano                     2063 CRO U16   7   0   83½   88  7   5   
 215  253     Gregoric Andraz                  2051 SLO U16   7   0   82½  85½  7   6   
 216  357 CM  Vaupot Luka                      1903 SLO U18   7   0    82  87½  7   5   
 217  209     Troselj Ivan                     2131 CRO U20   7   0    82   86  7   7   
 218  150 FM  Dishman Stephen                  2204 ENG       7   0    82  85½  7   7   
 219  178 FM  Trussevich Sergey                2174 SLO       7   0   81½  88½  6   6   
 220  105 FM  Semjonovs Ilja                   2292 LAT       7   0   81½  88½  5   6   
 221  287     Lauda Alexandr                   1998 MDA       7   0   81½  86½  7   7   
 222  205     Podrzaj Ivo                      2136 SLO S65   7   0   81½   86  7   7   
 223  229     Mravunac Damir                   2086 CRO S65   7   0   81½  84½  6   7   
 224  380     Grgurevic Benjamin               1849 CRO       7   0    81  85½  7   6   
 225  249 CM  Vincenti Leonardo                2054 ITA U12   7   0    81  84½  7   6   
 226  257 WFM Spalir Monika                  F 2045 SLO       7   0    81  83½  6   6   
 227  360     Kotnik Simon                     1900 SLO       7   0   80½  83½  6   6   
 228  158 FM  Aulin-Jansson Joran              2189 NOR       7   0    80   87  6   7   
 229  329     Bedic Zeljko                     1943 CRO       7   0    80   84  7   6   
 230  192 CM  Filipovic Miroslav               2154 CRO       7   0    80  83½  7   6   
 231  334     Mrkic Simun                      1935 CRO U16   7   0    79   83  6   7   
 232  264     Nagybiro Laszlo                  2038 HUN       7   0    79  82½  7   6   
 233  248     Dumbelovic Novak                 2055 SRB U12   7   0   78½  80½  7   7   
 234  218     Gabric Goran                     2108 SRB       7   0   77½  82½  7   6   
 235  549     Barkidzija Slobodan                 0 CRO       7   0   77½   81  7   6   
 236  202 IM  Levacic Damir                    2137 MNC       7   0   77½   81  6   7   
 237  320     Lovrinovic Christian             1962 AUT       7   0    77  80½  6   7   
 238  199     Kriuchkov Aleksander             2140 SLO       7   0   76½  83½  6   6   
 239  276     Marfat Ivan                      2021 CRO U20   7   0   76½  80½  7   7   
 240  217 WIM Saric Kristina                 F 2111 CRO       7   0   76½   80  6   7   
      308     Frouth Nenad                     1975 CRO       7   0   76½   80  6   7   
 242  265     Tomazin James Marijan            2037 SLO       7   0    76  79½  6   7   
 243  268 FM  Soldo Josip                      2035 CRO       7   0   74½  77½  7   6   
 244  255     Lindner Mihael                   2047 SLO       7   0   71½  74½  6   6   
 245  337     Djuric Leon                      1933 CRO U16   7   0    71  74½  7   6   
 246  198     Maravic Ivan                     2141 CRO U20   7   0   70½   75  7   6   
 247  126 FM  Pandurevic Miro                  2244 CRO S65   7   0    64   71  6   7   
 248  162 FM  Cvitan Ena                     F 2185 CRO      6½   0   93½  97½  6   6   
 249  251     Skurniak Szymon                  2054 POL U20  6½   0   92½   97  6   6   
 250  153     Gal Andrej                       2203 CRO U14  6½   0   91½  97½  6   6   
 251  116     Klobucar Dean                    2256 CRO      6½   0    89  94½  6   6   
      204     Pavic Jakov                      2136 CRO      6½   0    89  94½  6   6   
 253  183     Gorsek Gregor                    2168 SLO      6½   0    89   93  6   5   
 254  122 IM  Trkulja Goran                    2248 BIH      6½   0   88½   94  6   6   
 255  285     Sokhor Nazar                     1999 UKR U14  6½   0    88  93½  7   5   
 256   79 IM  Savanovic Aleksandar             2352 BIH      6½   0   87½  93½  7   6   
 257  275 FM  Bognar Csaba Dr.                 2028 HUN      6½   0   87½   92  7   6   
 258  236     Mainenti Kevin                   2074 CRO      6½   0   87½   92  6   4   
 259  193     Savanovic Maksim                 2150 BIH U18  6½   0   86½   93  5   6   
 260  230 WFM Skuhala Barbara                F 2083 SLO      6½   0   86½   91  7   4   
 261  214     Javornik Nik                     2120 SLO U16  6½   0    86   90  6   6   
      256     Puntigam Silvester               2046 SLO      6½   0    86   90  6   6   
 263  272     Kanizaj Benjamin                 2033 CRO      6½   0   85½   90  7   6   
 264  148     Copic Branko                     2210 SRB      6½   0   84½   88  7   6   
 265  298     Laza Szabolcs                    1983 HUN      6½   0   83½  87½  7   5   
 266  292     Horvath Kristof                  1990 HUN      6½   0   83½  87½  6   4   
 267  250     Jurman Roberto                   2054 CRO      6½   0   83½   87  7   5   
 268  349     Stoychev Ognian                  1914 BUL      6½   0    83  86½  6   6   
 269  235     Barbaric Vuk-Tadija              2076 CRO      6½   0   82½  87½  7   5   
 270  269     Porobija Antonio                 2034 CRO      6½   0   82½  87½  6   6   
 271   90 FM  Glavas Dragan                    2327 CRO      6½   0    82  88½  6   6   
 272  211 FM  Vatter Hans-Joachim              2122 GER S65  6½   0    82   87  7   6   
 273  305     Zadro Matej                      1979 CRO U16  6½   0    82   86  6   6   
 274  386     Gabrijan Timotej                 1829 SLO      6½   0   81½   88  5   6   
 275  303     Pousada Garcia Victor Daniel     1980 ESP      6½   0   81½  86½  6   6   
 276  428     Frouth Vibor                     1733 CRO U16  6½   0    81   86  6   4   
 277  344 FM  Van Hoolandt Patrick             1923 MNC S65  6½   0   80½   85  6   5   
 278  213     Bihercz Gabor                    2121 HUN      6½   0   80½  84½  7   6   
 279  234     Nikolaev Georgi                  2078 BUL      6½   0    80   85  6   6   
 280  266 CM  Novak Ratko                      2036 CRO      6½   0   79½   82  7   6   
 281  228     Hadzic Sabahet                   2089 BIH      6½   0    79  83½  7   5   
 282  284     Pasalic Adnan                    1999 BIH      6½   0    79  83½  6   6   
 283  318 CM  Quilter Thomas A                 1962 ENG      6½   0    79   83  7   5   
 284  271     Gavran Marinko                   2033 CRO      6½   0    79  82½  6   5   
 285  310     Tukovic Dario                    1973 CRO U20  6½   0   78½  83½  7   6   
 286  325     Cordeiro Joao Carlos Santos F    1949 POR      6½   0   78½   83  7   6   
 287  348     Valkova Angelika               F 1918 UKR      6½   0   78½  82½  7   6   
      365     Martic Filip                     1890 CRO U18  6½   0   78½  82½  7   6   
 289  100     Causevic Sead                    2306 BIH      6½   0    78   82  6   5   
 290  297     Grbac Ivica                      1983 CRO      6½   0    78  81½  6   5   
 291  293 WIM Shpanko Nadiia                 F 1988 SLO      6½   0   77½  82½  6   5   
 292  243     Jovanovic Anja                 F 2065 SRB U18  6½   0   77½  81½  7   6   
 293  327     Toncic Danilo                    1946 SRB      6½   0    77  80½  7   6   
 294  457     Malaric Marko                    1647 CRO U12  6½   0    77   80  7   5   
 295  418     Peglau Dora                    F 1757 GER U16  6½   0   76½   81  6   5   
 296  319 AFM Mujacic Haris                    1962 BIH      6½   0    75  79½  6   5   
 297  411     Horvath Gergely                  1772 HUN      6½   0    75  78½  7   6   
 298  383     Slejko Vladimir                  1834 SLO S65  6½   0   74½   78  6   6   
 299  252     Birkic Josip                     2053 CRO      6½   0   74½  77½  7   6   
 300  424     Zubic Aleksandar                 1742 SRB      6½   0   73½  77½  7   6   
 301  326     Hajdinic Ema                   F 1947 CRO U14  6½   0   73½  77½  6   5   
 302  414     Mandaric Fran                    1765 CRO U16  6½   0    73  77½  6   6   
 303  338     Masha Rexhep                     1933 ALB      6½   0    73   77  6   6   
 304  361     Marovt Nejc                      1898 SLO U20  6½   0    72   75  7   6   
 305  237     Hutinovic Halim                  2072 BIH      6½   0   71½  75½  7   5   
 306  246     Golubicic Luka                   2058 CRO      6½   0   69½  72½  6   6   
 307  302     Starcevic Kresimir               1981 CRO       6   0    89  94½  7   6   
 308  299     Halilovic Fahrudin               1982 BIH       6   0    88   93  6   6   
 309  203     Shapkaroski Goce                 2137 MKD       6   0   87½  92½  7   6   
 310  245     Prihoda Leonardo                 2062 CRO       6   0   87½   91  6   5   
 311  159 FM  Nikolic Nebojsa                  2189 MNE       6   0   86½  92½  6   5   
 312  259     Iro Christian                    2045 AUT       6   0    86  90½  6   5   
 313  247 IM  Smolin Sergey                    2055 UKR S65   6   0   85½  90½  6   5   
 314  124 FM  Segovic Goran                    2246 CRO       6   0   85½   90  6   6   
 315  290     Kosovic Miroslav                 1994 CRO       6   0    85   86  6   6   
 316  232     Soldo Robert                     2082 CRO       6   0   84½  88½  7   6   
 317  295     Karalic Evel                     1984 BIH       6   0    84   89  6   5   
 318  194     Koch Markus                      2149 GER       6   0    84  88½  7   6   
 319  425     Horcicka Jan                     1740 CRO U16   6   0    83   89  7   5   
 320   97 FM  Rydstrom Tom                     2311 SWE       6   0    83   87  7   6   
 321  206     Ljubicic Mario                   2135 CRO U20   6   0    83  86½  6   6   
 322  221 CM  Pappelis Dimitrios               2104 GRE       6   0   82½   87  6   4   
 323  324 FM  Martinkus Rolandas               1952 LTU       6   0    82   87  6   6   
 324  314     Lusheski Konstantin              1969 MKD U18   6   0    82  85½  6   5   
 325  226     Cvitkovic Filip                  2094 CRO       6   0   81½   86  7   6   
 326  370     Konjevic Nikola                  1873 CRO U16   6   0   80½  85½  7   5   
 327  323     Grodotzki Kenneth                1956 GER       6   0   80½   85  7   6   
 328  304     Tomljanovic Ivano                1980 CRO U16   6   0   80½  84½  7   6   
 329  125 FM  Ghersinich Enrico                2245 CRO       6   0   80½  84½  7   5   
      222     Joveljic Dejan                   2101 SRB       6   0   80½  84½  7   5   
      341     Ramsak Denis                     1929 SLO       6   0   80½  84½  7   5   
 332  176 FM  Mack Andrew L                    2177 ENG       6   0    80   85  7   5   
 333  281 WFM Stangl Anita Dr.               F 2003 GER       6   0   79½  84½  7   6   
 334  356     Simunkovic Bartol                1904 CRO U14   6   0   79½   84  6   5   
 335  225     Kues Hendrik                     2098 GER       6   0   79½  83½  6   5   
 336  288     Horvath Balazs                   1995 HUN       6   0   79½  81½  6   5   
 337  260     Kanli Kaan                       2044 TUR       6   0    79   82  7   6   
 338  384 AGM Cabrera Ramos Javier             1832 ESP       6   0   77½  81½  7   6   
 339  390     Kodric Vladimir                  1823 SLO S65   6   0   76½   80  7   5   
 340  392     Poljan Max                       1822 CRO U14   6   0   76½   80  6   5   
 341  291     Forster Tamas                    1993 HUN       6   0    76   80  7   6   
 342  371     Sosic Zvan                       1872 CRO U14   6   0    76  79½  6   5   
 343  422     Pahljina Ivo                     1746 CRO U20   6   0    76   79  6   6   
 344  363     Komljenovic Tihomir              1892 CRO       6   0   75½  79½  7   6   
 345  307     Mandalinic David                 1978 CRO U16   6   0    75  79½  6   5   
 346  389     Kristovic Robert                 1825 CRO       6   0    75   79  6   6   
 347  300     Nagl Mladen                      1982 CRO       6   0   73½  79½  6   6   
      394     Gasik Piotr                      1814 POL S65   6   0   73½  79½  6   6   
 349  346     Colev Ivor                       1923 CRO U16   6   0   73½  77½  6   6   
 350  354     Novosel Vladimir                 1909 CRO       6   0   73½  77½  6   5   
 351  375     Vidikjevski Vancho               1859 MKD       6   0   73½  76½  6   6   
 352  149     Sipic Hrvoje                     2209 CRO       6   0   73½  75½  6   6   
 353  358     Mitrovic Boris                   1903 SLO S65   6   0    73   76  7   5   
 354  317     Stipandic Marko                  1965 CRO       6   0   72½  78½  6   5   
 355  436     Muha Magdalena                 F 1710 CRO       6   0   72½   76  6   5   
 356  475     Kablar Dorian                    1590 CRO       6   0   72½  75½  7   5   
 357  487     Apostolovski Filip               1526 CRO U12   6   0    72   76  7   6   
 358  376     Zekic Patrik                     1856 CRO       6   0    72  75½  7   5   
 359  387     Petrus Adrian                    1829 CRO U14   6   0    72  75½  6   4   
 360  368     Pavokovic Denis                  1882 CRO       6   0   71½  77½  6   6   
 361  388     Martic Goran                     1827 CRO       6   0    71   74  7   6   
 362  461     Silva Daniel Frederico V         1639 POR U16   6   0   70½   75  6   5   
 363  366     Bogdanic Katarina              F 1888 CRO       6   0   69½  75½  5   5   
 364  413     Vasilijevic Vili                 1769 CRO U16   6   0   69½  73½  7   5   
 365  409     Kvaternik Sinisa                 1777 CRO       6   0    69   73  7   6   
 366  242     Trussevich Simon                 2067 SLO U20   6   0   68½  74½  6   6   
 367  352     Vrba Michal                      1910 SVK       6   0   67½   71  6   5   
 368  447     Radicevic Darjan                 1682 CRO       6   0    65   68  7   6   
 369  536     Christodoulopoulou Antonia     F 1169 GRE       6   0    57   59  7   6   
 370  120 FM  Papp Tamas                       2252 HUN      5½   0    85   90  6   4   
 371  282     Mikic Ivana                    F 2001 BIH U20  5½   0   82½   87  6   5   
 372  373     Filindash Nikita                 1863 CZE U12  5½   0   81½  84½  6   5   
 373  462     Tutinas Romualdas                1633 LTU      5½   0    81  86½  6   5   
 374  416     Jakupec Denis                    1762 CRO      5½   0   80½   85  6   2   
 375  364     Kekic Ahmed                      1891 BIH U12  5½   0   79½   83  6   5   
 376  258 AFM Kelemen Miljenko                 2045 CRO      5½   0    79   83  7   5   
 377  473     Kekic Naid                       1597 BIH U12  5½   0    78   83  7   5   
 378  283 FM  Miletic Josip                    2000 CRO      5½   0    78   83  6   5   
 379  309     Kadic Edin                       1974 BIH      5½   0    78   82  6   5   
 380  332     Ognjan Renato                    1937 CRO      5½   0    77  81½  7   5   
 381  189     Stojanovic Andrej                2156 SRB      5½   0   76½   82  6   4   
 382  401     Martinovic David                 1799 AUT U14  5½   0   76½  80½  7   5   
 383  289     Faukovic Matija                  1994 CRO U20  5½   0    76   81  7   5   
 384  313     Galoic Boris                     1969 CRO      5½   0    75  79½  7   5   
 385  339     Zagorac Lara                   F 1933 CRO U14  5½   0    75   79  7   4   
 386  399     Kaszas Kristof                   1802 HUN      5½   0    75   78  7   5   
 387  254     Karlovic Zvonimir                2049 BIH      5½   0   74½  79½  7   4   
 388  420     Kresic Vid                       1749 CRO U14  5½   0   74½   79  6   3   
 389  350     Markovic Milos                   1912 SRB U18  5½   0   74½  78½  7   5   
 390  367     Marcinkovic David                1884 CRO      5½   0   74½  77½  6   5   
      381     Viola Enrico                     1844 ITA      5½   0   74½  77½  6   5   
 392  433     Babic Tvrtko                     1715 CRO      5½   0    74  76½  6   5   
 393  400     Mendes Pedro Miguel Gomes        1802 POR      5½   0   73½   78  6   5   
 394  426     Grzywacz Phillip                 1739 AUT      5½   0   73½  77½  7   5   
 395  353     Drozdjek Teo                     1909 CRO U18  5½   0   73½   77  6   5   
 396  379 WFM Sop Selen                      F 1849 TUR      5½   0   73½  74½  6   5   
 397  397     Bara Jan                         1806 CZE U12  5½   0    73  78½  6   5   
 398  520     Mesic Josip                      1316 CRO U12  5½   0   72½   77  6   5   
 399  331     Moerwald Magdalena             F 1938 AUT U20  5½   0   72½  76½  6   4   
 400  419     Peglau Paul David                1751 GER U12  5½   0   72½  75½  7   5   
 401  421     Knezovic Ilija                   1747 CRO      5½   0   71½  75½  7   5   
 402  372     Domovic Ognjen                   1866 CRO U18  5½   0   70½  74½  6   3   
 403  471     Keber Aljosa                     1601 SLO U14  5½   0    70   74  7   4   
 404  448     Sopjan Agim                      1677 FIN      5½   0    70   73  6   5   
 405  455     Van Hoof Jan                     1664 BEL      5½   0    70  72½  7   5   
 406  454     Purkic Ruza                    F 1666 CRO      5½   0   69½   73  7   5   
 407  398     Vidic Zoran                      1806 CRO      5½   0   69½   73  6   5   
 408  391     Lohaj Bedri                      1822 KOS      5½   0    69  73½  6   5   
 409  452     Soares Sara                    F 1669 POR U18  5½   0    69  73½  6   4   
 410  405     Saravanja Matija                 1793 CRO      5½   0   68½  72½  7   5   
 411  446     Gay Lukas                        1687 SVK U14  5½   0   68½   72  7   4   
 412  427     Olic Dominik                     1736 CRO U20  5½   0    67   70  7   5   
 413  441     Boc Gregor                       1697 SLO      5½   0   65½   71  5   5   
 414  431     Pirvulescu Adrian                1733 ROU      5½   0    65   69  7   5   
 415  347     Kostic Zivojin                   1921 SRB S65  5½   0   64½   70  6   5   
 416  449     Begic Klara                    F 1672 CRO U16  5½   0    64   68  6   5   
 417  470     Drenski Lovro                    1606 CRO U16  5½   0    64  66½  6   3   
 418  460     Martic Ivan                      1645 CRO U16  5½   0    64   66  7   5   
 419  423     Krize Ales                       1744 SLO      5½   0   60½  63½  7   5   
 420  479     Kovac Petra                    F 1562 CRO U18  5½   0    60   63  7   5   
 421  212 FM  Schulz Michael                   2121 GER S65   5   0    85   89  6   4   
 422  415     Glavac Leo                       1763 SLO U14   5   0   78½  82½  7   4   
 423  498     Mazak Ryan                       1459 SVK U12   5   0   76½   81  6   4   
 424  477     Brinovec Lucy                  F 1582 SLO U16   5   0   75½  79½  7   5   
 425  355     Sutic Darko                      1906 CRO       5   0    75   79  7   5   
 426  450     Hasala Richard                   1671 SVK U14   5   0   74½  78½  7   5   
 427  435     Radic Len                        1712 CRO U16   5   0   74½  77½  6   4   
 428  432     Pyra Daniel                      1723 POL       5   0    74   79  6   5   
 429  333     Haidinger Erik                   1936 CRO U20   5   0    74   78  7   4   
 430  404     Ivancic Ivan                     1794 CRO U12   5   0    74   78  6   4   
 431  410     Mikacinic Jelenko                1777 CRO       5   0   73½   77  7   4   
 432  393     Novosel Kristijan                1816 CRO       5   0   73½  76½  6   4   
 433  509     Ratkajec Mihael                  1382 CRO U12   5   0    73   77  7   5   
 434  316     Gabelica Damir                   1966 CRO       5   0    73  76½  7   5   
 435  494     Sibincic Nikola                  1472 BIH U12   5   0   72½  76½  6   5   
 436  417     Majdandzic Josip                 1757 CRO       5   0   72½   76  7   4   
 437  378     Soldo Dario                      1852 AUT U16   5   0   72½  75½  7   4   
 438  385     Cabala Nathan                    1831 AUT       5   0   72½   75  6   4   
 439  406     Tadic Jure                       1786 CRO U14   5   0    72   76  7   5   
 440  485     Gulan Dane                       1539 CRO       5   0    72  75½  7   4   
 441  351     Vuksanovic Djordjije             1911 SRB S65   5   0    70   75  6   5   
 442  443     Rickovic Tomislav                1690 CRO       5   0    70   73  7   4   
 443  434     Sucec Marko                      1715 CRO       5   0    70   73  6   5   
 444  342     Zadravec Marin                   1929 CRO       5   0   69½   74  6   3   
 445  501     Mandaric Duje                    1448 CRO U14   5   0   69½  72½  6   5   
      506     Toth Barnabas                    1419 HUN U14   5   0   69½  72½  6   5   
 447  481     Skouroupathis Kyriakos           1556 CYP U12   5   0    69   72  7   5   
 448  482     Valente Sofia                  F 1553 POR U14   5   0    69   72  6   5   
 449  451 ACM Zhezhov Emil                     1669 MKD       5   0    69   71  6   5   
 450  403     Fattorich Igor                   1794 CRO S65   5   0    68   72  7   5   
 451  458     Gazic Mario                      1646 BIH       5   0   67½  71½  7   5   
 452  429     Husajina Nikola                  1733 CRO       5   0   67½  69½  7   5   
 453  486     Badescu Matei-Andrei             1530 ROU U12   5   0    67   70  6   5   
 454  472     Mazak Vladimir                   1598 SVK       5   0    66  69½  6   5   
 455  465     Cvetkovic Bozo                   1625 CRO U20   5   0    66   69  7   5   
 456  551     Djurak Dominik                      0 AUT       5   0   65½   69  7   4   
 457  445     Satler Ales                      1689 SLO       5   0   65½  68½  6   4   
 458  500     Salkovic Matej                   1451 CRO       5   0   64½  67½  6   5   
 459  456     Gazic Petar                      1651 BIH U12   5   0    64   67  7   5   
 460  438     Freitas Ruben Manuel             1704 POR       5   0   63½  66½  6   5   
 461  528     Domislovic Helena              F 1234 CRO U16   5   0    63  66½  6   3   
 462  277     Stimac Josip                     2021 CRO       5   0   62½  67½  6   4   
 463  488     Juranovic Ljudevit               1524 CRO U12   5   0   62½  65½  6   5   
 464  395     Krivec Metod                     1813 SLO       5   0    62  64½  7   5   
 465  459     Spicijaric Tin                   1646 CRO U14   5   0    62  64½  7   4   
 466  483     Brednev Viacheslav               1548 AUT       5   0   61½  64½  6   5   
      516     Mihajlovic Patricija           F 1348 SLO U16   5   0   61½  64½  6   5   
 468  515     Javornik Lina                  F 1348 SLO U14   5   0   60½  63½  6   4   
 469  468     Bienko Jagoda                  F 1610 POL U20  4½   0    80  84½  6   4   
 470   25 GM  Livaic Leon                      2541 CRO      4½   0    79  83½  4   4   
 471  499     Schacht David                    1453 GER U18  4½   0    75   78  7   3   
 472  330     Globan Tomislav                  1943 CRO      4½   0   73½   77  6   4   
 473  286     Kohalmi Endre Jr.                1998 HUN      4½   0    73   77  6   4   
 474  507     Sulkowski Dawid                  1413 POL      4½   0    72  76½  6   4   
 475  491     Frutuoso Tiago                   1505 POR U12  4½   0   70½   73  7   4   
 476  377 AIM Mesar Darko                      1854 CRO      4½   0    70   72  6   4   
 477  466     Peglau Sarah                   F 1620 GER U20  4½   0   68½  70½  6   4   
 478  525     Bauzon Romain                    1290 FRA      4½   0    68  71½  6   4   
 479  510     Costa Tomas Pereira              1379 POR U14  4½   0    68   71  7   4   
 480  476     B.Garai Lehel                    1588 HUN U16  4½   0   67½  70½  6   4   
 481  517     Vaupot Kajetan                   1342 SLO U12  4½   0    67   71  7   4   
 482  407     Coric Tomislav                   1785 CRO      4½   0    67  70½  7   4   
 483  343     Svensek Marjan                   1928 SLO S65  4½   0   64½   68  7   4   
 484  557     Shapkaroski Jane                    0 MKD      4½   0   64½  67½  6   3   
 485  442     Mocibob Patrik                   1693 CRO      4½   0    64   66  6   4   
 486  519     Bubnys Marius                    1338 LTU      4½   0    63  65½  7   3   
 487  359     Brkic Zdenko                     1902 CRO      4½   0   62½   67  6   3   
 488  554     Oresic Bozidar                      0 CRO      4½   0   62½  65½  7   4   
 489  493     Miletic Ivan                     1481 CRO U14  4½   0    62   63  7   4   
 490  533     Vlajcevic Matilda              F 1191 CRO U12  4½   0   61½   65  6   4   
 491  503     Silva Gabriel Joao               1439 POR U16  4½   0    61  64½  7   3   
 492  505     Pecotic Rudi                     1428 CRO U14  4½   0   60½   64  7   4   
 493  541     Borges Afonso Maria De Almeida   1131 POR U20  4½   0   60½  63½  7   4   
 494  508     Montenegro Goncalo               1385 POR U14  4½   0   59½   62  6   4   
 495  467     Botica Viseslav                  1617 CRO U12  4½   0    55  59½  4   4   
 496  512     Damjanovic Ivan                  1377 CRO U16  4½   0   54½  56½  6   4   
 497  437     Desnica Lara                   F 1705 CRO U20  4½   0    52  56½  5   4   
 498  444     Bedekovic Jakov                  1689 CRO U16   4   0   70½  74½  7   3   
 499  402     Kanceljak Dalia                F 1798 CRO       4   0    70  73½  6   4   
 500  504     Paulic Franka                  F 1431 CRO U14   4   0   68½  72½  6   3   
 501  382     Dasic Jelena                   F 1835 CRO       4   0   67½  71½  7   4   
 502  518     Botica Lucija                  F 1340 CRO U16   4   0    67   71  7   3   
 503  464     Alexandrova Angelina           F 1628 HUN U18   4   0    66  69½  7   3   
 504  497     Sokec Karlo                      1461 CRO U18   4   0    65   68  6   4   
 505  408     Sokac Josip                      1784 CRO       4   0   64½  67½  7   3   
 506  469     Ojstersek Jurij                  1609 SLO       4   0   64½   67  7   4   
 507  492     Milos Ivano                      1491 CRO U16   4   0   64½  66½  6   4   
 508  484     Jurisic Dragan                   1541 CRO       4   0    64  66½  6   4   
 509  463     Romic Darko                      1631 CRO       4   0   63½  66½  7   4   
 510  524     Mihaljevic Stipe                 1291 CRO U14   4   0   61½  65½  6   4   
      531     Krevh Hana                     F 1205 SLO U14   4   0   61½  65½  6   4   
 512  538     Koksa Agata                    F 1167 CRO U12   4   0   61½  64½  6   4   
 513  514     Krasnjak Andrej                  1366 CRO U12   4   0    61   64  6   4   
 514  296     Knezevic Goran                   1984 CRO       4   0    59   63  6   3   
      453     Bogovcic Jure                    1666 SLO       4   0    59   63  6   3   
 516  495     Horvat Ivan                      1467 CRO U14   4   0    59   60  6   4   
 517  523     Badescu Eliza-Ioana            F 1293 ROU U12   4   0   58½  59½  7   4   
 518  555     Palic Prenko                        0 CRO       4   0    58   61  7   4   
 519  496     Bara Josef                       1465 CZE       4   0    55   58  7   4   
 520  540     Peglau Lorena                  F 1145 GER U12   4   0    54   57  6   4   
 521  558     Sopjan Arber                        0 FIN       4   0   53½  56½  6   3   
 522  552     Dujmovic Andrej                     0 CRO       4   0    50   52  6   3   
 523  430     Ognjenovic Nenad                 1733 CRO      3½   0   67½  70½  6   3   
 524  474     Caceres de la Calle Eduardo      1590 ESP      3½   0    65  68½  7   3   
 525  513     Labas Jan                        1373 CRO U12  3½   0   64½  67½  7   3   
 526  489     Bulat Milan                      1523 CRO      3½   0    63  66½  7   3   
 527  490     Ljubicic Ante                    1507 CRO      3½   0    61  63½  7   3   
 528  544     Kovac Faust                      1102 CRO U12  3½   0    60   63  6   3   
 529  532     Oliveira Filipe Joao R           1202 POR      3½   0   58½   61  6   3   
 530  502     Novosel Zvonimir                 1442 CRO U12  3½   0   56½   59  6   3   
 531  526     Malaric Nikola                   1278 CRO U12  3½   0    55   58  6   3   
 532  547     Oliveira Filipe Mendonca F R     1084 POR U12  3½   0    54   56  7   3   
 533  530     Stepan Nikola                    1211 CRO      3½   0    54   56  6   3   
 534  546     Melo Luisa Campos              F 1084 POR U12  3½   0    50   52  6   2   
 535  553     Nimcevic Drazen                     0 CRO      3½   0    44   45  6   2   
 536  545     Dujmovic Filip                   1098 CRO U14   3   0    63  66½  7   3   
 537  522 ACM Marijanovic Patrik               1297 CRO U18   3   0   60½  63½  7   3   
 538  511     Maksimovic Savo                  1378 BIH       3   0   60½  63½  7   2   
 539  521     B.Garai Etelka                 F 1307 HUN U18   3   0    57   60  7   3   
 540  527     Balent Sara                    F 1234 CRO U18   3   0   56½   60  6   2   
 541  537     Garcez Martim                    1169 POR U18   3   0   56½  59½  7   3   
 542  542     Almeida Tomas Ccm                1107 POR U12   3   0   56½  59½  6   3   
 543  534     Ribeiro Margarida              F 1187 POR U12   3   0   56½  57½  7   3   
 544  543     Oliveira Afonso Vieira Soares    1106 POR U12   3   0    56   58  6   3   
 545  550     Biskupic Gortan                     0 CRO U14   3   0    52   55  6   2   
 546  535     Ribeiro Pedro Miguel Paiva       1179 POR U20   3   0    52   53  7   3   
 547  478     Gulija Marin                     1568 CRO U16   3   0   48½  51½  4   3   
 548  539     Mesic Erik                       1152 CRO U12  2½   0    57  60½  7   2   
 549  548     Marijan Mia                    F 1012 CRO U12  2½   0   49½  50½  6   1   
 550  529     Malaric Josip                    1211 CRO U14   2   0    56   58  6   2   
 551  480     Blazevic Josip                   1558 CRO S65   2   0    52   54  4   2   
 552  191     Pavicic Tomislav                 2155 CRO       2   0    51   53  3   2   
 553  556     Petrovic Goran N                    0 SRB       2   0   49½  50½  6   1   
 554  559     Vekic Dario                         0 CRO       1   0   49½  50½  6   0   
 555  396 AFM Sabic Medin                      1809 BIH       ½   0   37½   38  3   0   
 556   81 FM  Jakic Ivan                       2350 CRO       0   0    0    0   0   0   
      156 IM  Doncevic Dario                   2190 CRO S65   0   0    0    0   0   0   
      274 FM  Poecksteiner Johann              2030 AUT S65   0   0    0    0   0   0   
      440     Petrik Matus                     1702 BEL       0   0    0    0   0   0   


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 34.99 / year