For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 744 : 20.12.2023

Chess games 7177
Chess tournaments 76

View all included tournaments

Zagreb CRO, European Rapid Ch 2023

European Rapid Championship 2023

Organizer(s) : Croatian Chess Federation, European Chess Union
Chief Arbiter : IA Doric Nenad 14501694
Deputy Chief Arbiter : IA Biagioli Marco 841285, IA Karali Tania 4264584 (PO)
Arbiter : IA Dimitrijevic Aleksandra 929239, IA Shemshiji Agim 15002888, IA Ganci Stefano 835765, IA Siradze
Town : Zagreb Fair, Zagreb, Croatia
Rating-Ø : 1985
Date : 2023/12/14 To 2023/12/15

Final ranking

Rank SNo.     Name                              Rtg FED Type Pts Res. BH. BH. BL Vict 
   1    7 GM  Sarana Alexey                    2649 SRB      9½   0   79  84½ 5   8   
   2    8 GM  Martirosyan Haik M.              2634 ARM       9   ½   80  86½ 6   7   
   3   10 GM  Deac Bogdan-Daniel               2623 ROU       9   ½   77½ 83  5   7   
   4   20 GM  Schoppen Casper                  2553 NED      8½   0   77  83  6   7   
   5    2 GM  Bacrot Etienne                   2674 FRA      8½   0   77  83  5   6   
   6   30 GM  Gavrilescu David                 2522 ROU U20  8½   0   76½ 81  5   6   
   7    4 GM  Jobava Baadur                    2671 GEO      8½   0   76  82  5   7   
   8   31 IM  Maksimovic Bojan                 2519 BIH      8½   0   76  80½ 5   7   
   9   27 GM  Stevic Hrvoje                    2535 CRO      8½   0   75  80½ 5   7   
  10   62 GM  Maurizzi Marc`andria             2411 FRA U16  8½   0   75  80  5   8   
  11   19 GM  Pultinevicius Paulius            2557 LTU      8½   0   75  79  5   7   
  12    9 GM  Safarli Eltaj                    2630 AZE      8½   0   74½ 80  5   7   
  13   13 GM  Ragger Markus                    2621 AUT      8½   0   72½ 78½ 5   6   
  14   22 GM  Fedorchuk Sergey A.              2545 UKR      8½   0   71½ 77  6   8   
  15    1 GM  Navara David                     2708 CZE      8½   0   71½ 77  5   8   
  16   21 GM  Indjic Aleksandar                2552 SRB      8½   0   70½ 75½ 5   8   
  17   29 GM  Kozul Zdenko                     2524 CRO      8½   0   69½ 74  5   7   
  18   93 IM  Aizenberg Benny                  2335 ISR U18  8½   0   67½ 71½ 6   7   
  19   37 GM  Kadric Denis                     2502 MNE       8   0   77  83  6   7   
  20   12 GM  Mamedov Rauf                     2622 AZE       8   0   74½ 79½ 6   7   
  21   38 GM  Livaic Leon                      2496 CRO       8   0   70½ 75½ 5   7   
  22   15 GM  Lagarde Maxime                   2582 FRA       8   0   70  75  5   7   
  23   14 GM  Balog Imre                       2616 HUN       8   0   69½ 75  6   8   
  24   33 GM  Petrov Nikita                    2509 MNE       8   0   68½ 73  6   6   
  25   55 GM  Subelj Jan                       2430 SLO U20   8   0   68½ 72½ 6   6   
  26   23 GM  Dardha Daniel                    2543 BEL U18   8   0   67  75  5   6   
  27   35 GM  Yuffa Daniil                     2505 ESP       8   0   65½ 73½ 5   8   
  28  111 FM  Papasimakopoulos Alexandros      2277 GRE      7½   0   74½ 76  5   6   
  29   24 GM  Plat Vojtech                     2542 CZE      7½   0   74  78½ 6   6   
  30   59 IM  Peyrer Konstantin                2424 AUT U20  7½   0   73  78  6   7   
  31   63 GM  Lalic Bogdan                     2410 CRO      7½   0   73  77  5   6   
  32   11 GM  Saric Ivan                       2623 CRO      7½   0   72  77  5   6   
  33   32 GM  Rogic Davor                      2510 CRO      7½   0   70  74  5   6   
  34   51 IM  Baidetskyi Valentin              2436 AUT      7½   0   69½ 74  6   5   
  35   61 IM  Plenca Jadranko                  2418 CRO      7½   0   69  74½ 6   7   
  36   76 GM  Gretarsson Helgi Ass             2377 ISL      7½   0   69  74½ 6   6   
  37   16 GM  Kevlishvili Robby                2568 NED      7½   0   69  74  6   5   
  38   66 IM  Costachi Mihnea                  2405 ROU      7½   0   69  73½ 6   5   
  39   18 GM  Jovanovic Zoran                  2561 CRO      7½   0   68  73  6   6   
  40   43 IM  Sahidi Samir                     2478 SVK U20  7½   0   67½ 72½ 6   7   
  41   69 IM  Saraci Nderim                    2398 KOS      7½   0   67  71½ 5   7   
  42   25 GM  Nguyen Thai Dai Van              2537 CZE      7½   0   65½ 70½ 5   6   
  43  100 IM  Tisaj Domen                      2306 SLO      7½   0   65½ 69½ 6   7   
  44   67 GM  Blohberger Felix                 2402 AUT      7½   0   65  70  5   6   
  45   60 GM  Klekowski Maciej                 2421 POL      7½   0   64½ 69½ 6   7   
  46   56 IM  Radovanovic Nikola               2430 SRB      7½   0   62½ 67  6   7   
  47  154 IM  Unuk Laura                     F 2186 SLO      7½   0   59½ 62½ 6   7   
  48    5 GM  Fressinet Laurent                2652 FRA       7   0   76½ 83  6   5   
  49   26 GM  Saric Ante                       2536 CRO       7   0   72  76½ 5   6   
  50    3 GM  Ivanchuk Vasyl                   2674 UKR       7   0   71½ 77  5   6   
  51   46 IM  Pezelj Novak                     2464 SRB       7   0   70½ 76  5   4   
  52   40 IM  Nenezic Marko                    2493 SRB       7   0   70½ 75  5   6   
  53   57 IM  Samunenkov Ihor                  2429 UKR U14   7   0   70  74½ 6   6   
  54   39 GM  Grigoriants Sergey               2493 HUN       7   0   69½ 74½ 6   5   
  55   42 GM  Sebenik Matej                    2488 SLO       7   0   69½ 74  5   6   
       77 GM  Ioannidis Evgenios               2377 GRE       7   0   69½ 74  5   6   
  57   99 IM  Pastar Slaven                    2311 BIH       7   0   69½ 74  5   5   
  58   58 IM  Stankovic Milos                  2427 SRB       7   0   68½ 73  5   6   
  59   79 IM  D`costa Lorin                    2375 ENG       7   0   68  73  5   6   
  60   64 GM  Draskovic Luka                   2408 MNE       7   0   67½ 73  5   5   
  61  158 IM  Jusic Zdenko                     2180 CRO       7   0   67½ 71½ 5   6   
  62  228 FM  Hulka Valentyn                   2025 UKR U18   7   0   67½ 71  5   6   
  63   89 IM  Drnovsek Gal                     2347 SLO       7   0   67  72  5   6   
  64  138     Zadravec Matija                  2212 CRO       7   0   67  71  6   5   
  65   83 IM  Bulmaga Irina                  F 2363 ROU       7   0   66½ 71½ 5   5   
  66   45 GM  Dragnev Valentin                 2465 AUT       7   0   66½ 71  6   6   
  67   94 IM  Degtiarev Evgeny                 2335 GER       7   0   66  71  6   6   
  68  102 IM  Ohanyan Emin                     2302 ARM U18   7   0   66  71  5   6   
  69   53 IM  Burovic Rijad                    2433 BIH       7   0   66  70½ 6   6   
       71 IM  Gaehwiler Gabriel                2384 SUI       7   0   66  70½ 6   6   
       72     Danov Lyubomir                   2383 BUL       7   0   66  70½ 6   6   
  72   17 GM  Brkic Ante                       2566 CRO       7   0   65½ 69½ 5   6   
  73  157     Vyval Volodymyr                  2182 UKR       7   0   65  70  5   6   
  74  113 IM  Perunovic Miodrag                2274 SRB       7   0   65  67  5   6   
  75  152 FM  Haszon David                     2189 HUN       7   0   64½ 68½ 6   6   
  76  104 FM  Tomazini Aljosa                  2297 SLO       7   0   64  68  6   7   
  77  109 FM  Sismeiro Miguel                  2284 POR U20   7   0   63  67  5   6   
  78  105 GM  Nikcevic Nebojsa                 2295 MNE       7   0   62½ 66  5   6   
  79  103 FM  Rydstrom Tom                     2300 SWE       7   0   62  66  5   6   
  80   68 GM  Fercec Nenad                     2400 CRO       7   0   61½ 66  6   5   
  81   65 GM  Hjartarson Johann                2407 ISL       7   0   61½ 65½ 6   6   
  82   49 IM  Alienkin Aleksander              2447 BEL       7   0   61  65½ 6   6   
      106 IM  Veiga Jose Francisco R P Neves   2289 POR U20   7   0   61  65½ 6   6   
  84  143 FM  Pandurevic Miro                  2203 CRO S65   7   0   61  65½ 5   6   
  85  200     Lauda Alexandr                   2099 MDA       7   0   61  65  6   7   
  86   98 IM  Reprintsev Alexander             2312 UKR S65   7   0   61  65  6   6   
  87  121 FM  Aulin-Jansson Joran              2249 NOR       7   0   60½ 65  5   6   
  88  124 FM  Nikolic Nebojsa                  2239 MNE       7   0   60  64½ 6   6   
  89   92 FM  Culum Sanjin                     2336 BIH U16   7   0   58½ 62½ 6   6   
  90   44 GM  Stefansson Hannes                2468 ISL       7   0   58  62½ 6   7   
  91  182 CM  Fajdetic Hrvoje                  2133 CRO       7   0   54  57  5   6   
  92   50 IM  Alexakis Dimitris                2439 GRE U20  6½   0   71½ 76½ 5   6   
  93   48 IM  Seo Jung Min                     2449 SWE      6½   0   70½ 76  5   5   
  94   54 GM  Hellers Ferdinand                2431 SWE      6½   0   70  76  5   4   
  95   82 IM  Jakovljevic Vlado                2367 BIH      6½   0   70  75½ 6   5   
  96   78 IM  Golubovic Boris                  2376 CRO      6½   0   70  75  6   4   
  97  119 FM  Goroshkov Maksym                 2253 SLO U18  6½   0   68  73  5   6   
  98   87 GM  Nevednichy Vladislav             2349 ROU      6½   0   67  72  5   5   
  99  128 IM  Mazi Leon                        2233 SLO      6½   0   66½ 71½ 5   6   
 100   86 FM  Uruci Endrit                     2352 KOS      6½   0   66  71  6   6   
 101  118 IM  Spalir Jernej                    2258 SLO      6½   0   66  70½ 5   4   
 102  162     Zupancic Jernej                  2174 SLO      6½   0   65  69  6   5   
 103  107 FM  Dishman Stephen                  2288 ENG      6½   0   64½ 69  5   5   
 104  117     Trushko Andrii                   2268 UKR U18  6½   0   64  67  5   6   
 105  237     Horvat Damjan                    2001 CRO      6½   0   63½ 68½ 6   3   
 106   88 IM  Bukal Vladimir Jr.               2347 CRO      6½   0   63½ 68  6   5   
 107  140     Varvadoukas Theodoros            2206 GRE      6½   0   63½ 67½ 6   6   
 108  133 FM  Przybylski Wojciech              2221 POL      6½   0   63  67  5   6   
 109  211     Markovic Franjo-Josip            2059 CRO      6½   0   62½ 66½ 6   5   
 110  168     Markovic Dino                    2157 BIH      6½   0   62½ 64½ 6   6   
 111  169     Mihalinec Damir                  2156 CRO      6½   0   62  66  5   5   
 112  112 FM  Hasanagic Alim                   2276 SLO      6½   0   61½ 66  6   5   
 113   75 IM  Lukovic Vladimir                 2379 SRB      6½   0   61½ 65½ 5   6   
 114  233     Kanli Kaan                       2013 TUR      6½   0   61  65½ 6   5   
 115  134 FM  Milekic Daniel                   2220 SRB      6½   0   61  65  5   6   
 116  149 FM  Meyer Falko                      2192 GER      6½   0   61  63  5   6   
 117  114 IM  Maier Christian                  2271 GER      6½   0   60  64½ 6   5   
 118  248     Sos Fran                         1975 CRO      6½   0   60  64  5   6   
 119  129 FM  Sokac Marko                      2232 CRO      6½   0   59½ 63  5   6   
      167     Kovacic Misa                     2160 SRB      6½   0   59½ 63  5   6   
 121   90     Kusiak Matej                     2343 SVK      6½   0   58½ 63½ 6   3   
 122  120     Radojicic Aleksandar M           2250 SRB U18  6½   0   58½ 62½ 6   5   
 123  139 CM  Kalajzic Ivan                    2207 CRO      6½   0   58½ 62  5   6   
 124  153 FM  Vatter Hans-Joachim              2187 GER S65  6½   0   58½ 62  5   5   
      232 CM  Quilter Thomas A                 2017 ENG      6½   0   58½ 62  5   5   
 126  178     Kovac Petar                      2138 CRO U18  6½   0   58  62  6   5   
 127   97 IM  Trkulja Goran                    2322 BIH      6½   0   57½ 60½ 5   5   
 128  294     Sagovac Kristijan                1868 CRO U20  6½   0   57  60  5   5   
 129  125 FM  Dragicevic Drazen                2238 SWE      6½   0   56½ 60  5   6   
 130  163 IM  Brendel Oliver                   2173 GER      6½   0   55  59  5   6   
 131  115 FM  Malada Vinko                     2270 CRO      6½   0   54½ 58½ 5   6   
 132  225     Skreno Vladimir                  2028 SVK      6½   0   53  56½ 6   5   
 133  175 FM  Cvitan Ena                     F 2145 CRO      6½   0   53  56  5   5   
 134  255 IM  Smolin Sergey                    1966 UKR S65  6½   0   52½ 56  6   5   
 135  130 FM  Glavas Dragan                    2230 CRO      6½   0   50  54  6   6   
 136   28 GM  Cvitan Ognjen                    2534 CRO       6   0   69½ 75½ 6   3   
 137   85 IM  Radovanovic Dusan                2358 SRB       6   0   67  71½ 5   5   
 138   70 IM  Savanovic Aleksandar             2397 BIH       6   0   66  71  5   6   
 139   52 IM  Sielecki Christof                2436 GER       6   0   66  71  5   5   
 140  122 FM  Semjonovs Ilja                   2244 LAT       6   0   65  70½ 6   5   
 141   84 IM  Nadj Hedjesi Balind              2360 SRB       6   0   65  70  6   5   
 142  184 CM  Safar Sandro                     2129 CRO       6   0   65  67  5   5   
 143   80 FM  Krsnik Cohar Ivan Vihor          2374 CRO       6   0   64  68  6   5   
 144  126 IM  Vujakovic Branko                 2235 CRO S65   6   0   63½ 67½ 5   5   
 145  280 FM  Martinkus Rolandas               1902 LTU       6   0   63½ 66½ 5   5   
 146  172     Franc Borna                      2151 CRO U16   6   0   63  67  6   5   
 147  196     Saric Luka                       2108 CRO       6   0   63  66½ 5   5   
 148   34 GM  Palac Mladen                     2507 CRO       6   0   62½ 68  5   4   
 149  123 IM  Sindik Ervin                     2240 CRO S65   6   0   62½ 67  5   5   
 150  188     Skuhala Luka                     2122 SLO       6   0   62½ 65½ 5   5   
 151  151     Kiss Lajos                       2190 HUN       6   0   62  66½ 6   5   
 152   95 IM  Mrdja Milan                      2334 CRO S65   6   0   62  65½ 6   5   
 153   96 IM  Langheinrich Ferenc              2331 GER       6   0   62  65  6   5   
 154  256     Skurniak Szymon                  1965 POL U20   6   0   61½ 66  5   5   
 155   73 IM  Plenkovic Zdenko                 2382 CRO       6   0   61½ 65½ 5   5   
 156  199     Sokhor Nazar                     2100 UKR U14   6   0   61½ 64  6   5   
 157  136     Kahleys Kevin                    2216 GER       6   0   61  65½ 6   5   
 158  166 IM  Levacic Damir                    2160 MNC       6   0   61  65  6   6   
 159  164 CM  Vujec Ivan                       2166 CRO       6   0   61  65  6   5   
 160  127 FM  Bodi Tibor                       2235 HUN       6   0   61  65  5   4   
 161  192 FM  Balint Vilmos                    2115 HUN       6   0   61  64½ 5   6   
 162  300     Troselj Ivan                     1852 CRO U20   6   0   61  64  5   5   
 163  191     Balinski Damian                  2118 POL       6   0   61  64  5   4   
 164  202 CM  Bauer Thomas                     2092 AUT       6   0   60½ 64  5   6   
 165  230     Javornik Nik                     2021 SLO U16   6   0   60  64  5   5   
 166  323     Vasilijevic Vili                 1762 CRO U16   6   0   59½ 64  6   5   
 167  176     Muter Donny                      2145 ENG       6   0   59  65  5   5   
 168  185 FM  Lavrencic Matic                  2127 SLO U16   6   0   59  62½ 6   5   
 169  220 AIM Basaric Srdjan                   2041 CRO S65   6   0   59  60½ 5   5   
 170  179     Matanovic Luka                   2136 CRO       6   0   58½ 61½ 5   6   
 171  240     Kohalmi Endre Jr.                1998 HUN       6   0   58  62½ 5   6   
 172  174     Barbaric Vuk-Tadija              2147 CRO       6   0   58  62  5   4   
 173  224 FM  Bognar Csaba Dr.                 2028 HUN       6   0   58  60  5   6   
 174  160 FM  Kristovic Marijan                2178 CRO S65   6   0   57½ 63½ 5   6   
 175  222     Papadimitriou Athanasios         2037 GRE       6   0   57  60½ 5   5   
 176  229     Jonsson Gauti Pall               2023 ISL       6   0   56½ 60½ 5   5   
 177  132 WGM Rodshtein Tereza               F 2225 CZE       6   0   56  60  6   5   
 178  186     Sipic Hrvoje                     2125 CRO       6   0   56  60  5   5   
 179  155     Ljubic Juro                      2186 AUT       6   0   56  59½ 5   4   
 180  218     Shapkaroski Goce                 2043 MKD       6   0   56  59  5   5   
 181  110 IM  Bilobrk Franjo                   2281 CRO       6   0   55½ 59½ 6   5   
 182  215 WFM Froewis Annika                 F 2049 AUT       6   0   55½ 58  5   4   
 183  273     Zupancic Urban                   1921 SLO       6   0   54½ 58  6   5   
 184  226     Roska Branislav                  2027 SRB       6   0   54½ 57½ 6   6   
 185  183 FM  Kragelj Igor                     2131 SLO       6   0   54½ 57½ 5   4   
 186  210 CM  Grgantov Marin                   2064 CRO U16   6   0   54  57  6   5   
 187  142 FM  Malesevic Nedeljko               2205 SWE S65   6   0   53½ 58  6   5   
 188  277 WFM Pirvulescu Ekaterina           F 1913 ROU       6   0   53½ 57½ 6   5   
 189  156 FM  Ribeiro Gustavo                  2183 POR U16   6   0   53½ 56½ 6   4   
 190  195     Stojanovic Andrej                2110 SRB       6   0   51  54  5   5   
 191  207     Laza Szabolcs                    2067 HUN       6   0   49½ 52½ 6   5   
 192  297     Djuric Leon                      1857 CRO U16   6   0   49½ 51½ 6   6   
 193  170 FM  Schulz Michael                   2153 GER S65   6   0   46½ 50  6   6   
 194   41 IM  Cabarkapa Novak                  2491 SRB      5½   0   68½ 74  5   5   
 195   91     Asllani Muhamet                  2338 KOS      5½   0   65½ 70  5   5   
 196  137 FM  Ghersinich Enrico                2214 CRO      5½   0   65½ 69  5   5   
 197  275     Antoniou Rafail                  1918 CYP U16  5½   0   65  69  6   5   
 198  145 FM  Zirkelbach Maj                   2199 SLO      5½   0   64½ 68½ 5   5   
 199  190 FM  Redzisz Michal                   2118 POL U20  5½   0   64½ 67½ 5   4   
 200  198     Bouska Jiri                      2103 CZE U12  5½   0   64  67  5   4   
 201  150     Nikolaev Georgi                  2191 BUL      5½   0   63½ 68½ 6   5   
 202  227     Przybylski Bartosz               2026 POL      5½   0   63  67  6   5   
 203  204     Garner Isaac                     2075 GER U18  5½   0   62½ 64  5   4   
 204  234     Dumbelovic Novak                 2008 SRB U12  5½   0   62  66  5   5   
 205  252     Stoychev Ognian                  1968 BUL      5½   0   62  65½ 5   4   
 206   47 GM  Andersson Ulf                    2451 SWE S65  5½   0   61½ 67  3   5   
 207  141 FM  Bozinovic Bogdan                 2205 CRO S65  5½   0   61½ 66  5   5   
 208  221     Rigopoulos-Tsigkos Alexandros    2041 GRE      5½   0   61½ 65½ 6   4   
 209  212 CM  Kotyk Michael                    2057 GER U20  5½   0   61½ 63  5   4   
 210  116 FM  Rubil Marko                      2269 CRO      5½   0   61  65  5   5   
 211  276     Saravanja Matija                 1914 CRO      5½   0   61  63  5   5   
 212  223     Herega Nejc                      2035 SLO U16  5½   0   60½ 65  6   5   
 213  260     George Matthew P                 1958 ENG      5½   0   60½ 64½ 5   5   
 214  265     Sundac Ivano                     1940 CRO U16  5½   0   60½ 64½ 5   2   
 215  144     Copic Branko                     2201 SRB      5½   0   59  63½ 6   4   
 216  201 WFM Spalir Monika                  F 2095 SLO      5½   0   59  62½ 6   5   
 217  217     Horvath Kristof                  2045 HUN      5½   0   58½ 61  6   4   
 218  108 IM  Levacic Patrick                  2286 CRO      5½   0   58  62  6   4   
 219  266     Mainenti Kevin                   1934 CRO      5½   0   58  61½ 5   4   
 220  319     Gasik Piotr                      1772 POL S65  5½   0   57½ 60½ 5   3   
 221  135 FM  Promyshlyanskiy Vitaliy          2218 UKR      5½   0   57  61½ 5   5   
 222  299     Gregoric Andraz                  1855 SLO U16  5½   0   57  60½ 6   5   
 223  216     Lovrinovic Christian             2046 AUT      5½   0   57  60  6   5   
 224  194 FM  Mack Andrew L                    2111 ENG      5½   0   57  58½ 5   5   
 225  219     Gavran Marinko                   2042 CRO      5½   0   56½ 59  6   5   
 226  247     Cordeiro Joao Carlos Santos F    1981 POR      5½   0   55½ 59½ 5   5   
 227  352     Domovic Ognjen                   1657 CRO U18  5½   0   55½ 59  5   5   
 228  203 CM  Novak Ratko                      2089 CRO      5½   0   55½ 58  6   5   
 229  268 WFM Vujnovic Patricija             F 1926 CRO      5½   0   55  59  5   3   
 230  269     Tomazin James Marijan            1926 SLO      5½   0   55  58½ 6   5   
      283 WFM Stangl Anita Dr.               F 1887 GER      5½   0   55  58½ 6   5   
 232  267     Filindash Nikita                 1927 CZE U12  5½   0   55  57  6   4   
 233  146     Vukovic Nikola                   2197 CRO      5½   0   54½ 58½ 6   4   
 234  340     Keber Aljosa                     1708 SLO U14  5½   0   54  57  5   4   
 235  331     Poljan Max                       1745 CRO U14  5½   0   54  56½ 6   4   
 236  270     Svensek Marjan                   1925 SLO S65  5½   0   52½ 55½ 5   4   
 237  253 CM  Filipovic Miroslav               1967 CRO      5½   0   52  55½ 6   4   
 238  177     Damjanovic Stjepan               2138 CRO U18  5½   0   52  55½ 5   5   
 239  242     Lusheski Konstantin              1994 MKD U18  5½   0   52  54  5   4   
 240  189     Bihercz Gabor                    2121 HUN      5½   0   50  53  6   3   
 241  322     Tutinas Romualdas                1763 LTU      5½   0   48½ 51½ 5   5   
 242    6 GM  Brunello Sabino                  2651 ITA       5   0   63½ 68½ 5   4   
 243  231     Maravic Ivan                     2021 CRO U20   5   0   63  68  6   4   
 244  336 WCM Sivanandan Bodhana             F 1718 ENG U12   5   0   61½ 66  5   3   
 245  258     Grodotzki Kenneth                1960 GER       5   0   59½ 63  5   4   
 246  205     Begic Domagoj                    2072 CRO U18   5   0   59½ 62  5   4   
 247  308 CM  Golubovic Erik                   1819 CRO U12   5   0   59  64  5   2   
 248  302     Konjevic Nikola                  1837 CRO U16   5   0   58½ 62½ 6   2   
 249  235     Cosic Radoslav                   2002 CRO S65   5   0   58  62  6   5   
 250  131     Pedini Dario                     2227 ITA       5   0   58  61½ 5   4   
 251  257     Valkova Angelika               F 1965 UKR       5   0   57½ 61½ 5   5   
 252  238 CM  Bazilius Augustinas              2000 LTU U14   5   0   57½ 61  5   4   
 253  287     Sutbas Batuhan                   1885 TUR       5   0   57  60½ 6   5   
 254  379     Drozdjek Teo                     1500 CRO U18   5   0   56½ 60½ 6   5   
 255   81 IM  Djurovic Goran                   2372 CRO       5   0   56½ 60½ 5   3   
 256  339     Soldo Dario                      1711 AUT U16   5   0   56½ 60  6   3   
 257  368     Olic Dominik                     1592 CRO U20   5   0   56  60½ 6   4   
 258  364     Schacht David                    1606 GER U18   5   0   56  60  6   3   
 259  187 CM  Debevec Blaz                     2124 SLO       5   0   56  59½ 5   4   
 260  181 FM  Buchicchio Giampaolo             2135 ITA       5   0   55½ 60½ 5   5   
 261  321     Krize Ales                       1767 SLO       5   0   55½ 59  6   5   
 262  320     Ronta Ivan                       1769 CRO       5   0   55  58  5   3   
 263  246 WFM Peglau Charis                  F 1981 GER U16   5   0   55  57  5   4   
 264  274 AIM Mesar Darko                      1920 CRO       5   0   54½ 58  6   4   
 265  245     Iro Christian                    1986 AUT       5   0   54½ 58  5   5   
      272 FM  Van Hoolandt Patrick             1921 MNC S65   5   0   54½ 58  5   5   
 267  324     Bara Jan                         1760 CZE U12   5   0   54½ 57½ 6   4   
 268  307     Markovic Milos                   1822 SRB U18   5   0   54  58  6   5   
 269  360     Mandaric Fran                    1627 CRO U16   5   0   54  57½ 6   4   
 270  271     Levacic Matej                    1924 CRO U20   5   0   54  57  6   4   
 271  193     Kues Hendrik                     2113 GER       5   0   53½ 56½ 6   5   
 272  329     Sopjan Agim                      1746 FIN       5   0   53½ 56½ 5   4   
 273  296     Toncic Danilo                    1864 SRB       5   0   53½ 56½ 5   3   
 274  262 FM  Viskelis Darius                  1945 LTU       5   0   53  56½ 5   5   
      278     Popovic Ivo                      1906 CRO S65   5   0   53  56½ 5   5   
 276  305     Tomljanovic Ivano                1825 CRO U16   5   0   53  56  6   5   
 277   74 FM  Lazovic Gordan                   2380 CRO       5   0   53  56  6   4   
 278  293     Pousada Garcia Victor Daniel     1872 ESP       5   0   53  54½ 6   4   
 279  304     Moerwald Magdalena             F 1832 AUT U20   5   0   53  54½ 5   5   
 280  345     Grgurevic Benjamin               1686 CRO       5   0   51½ 55  6   5   
 281  281     Jakupec Denis                    1898 CRO       5   0   51½ 55  6   2   
 282  332     Simunkovic Bartol                1738 CRO U14   5   0   51½ 54½ 5   5   
 283  301     Gospic Matija                    1838 CRO       5   0   51½ 54  6   5   
 284  315     Horcicka Jan                     1789 CRO U16   5   0   51½ 54  6   4   
 285  337     Peglau Paul David                1716 GER U12   5   0   50½ 54  6   4   
 286  312     Begic Klara                    F 1799 CRO U16   5   0   50½ 53½ 5   5   
 287  375     Badescu Matei-Andrei             1519 ROU U12   5   0   50½ 53½ 5   4   
 288  284     Kotnik Simon                     1887 SLO       5   0   49½ 51½ 5   4   
 289  236     Kostanjsek Zorko                 2002 CRO S65   5   0   49  52½ 5   5   
 290  328     Mrkic Simun                      1747 CRO U16   5   0   49  52  6   5   
 291  279     Mitrovic Boris                   1905 SLO S65   5   0   49  52  6   4   
 292  285     Zadro Matej                      1887 CRO U16   5   0   48  51  6   4   
 293  241     Martic Goran                     1997 CRO       5   0   47½ 50  6   5   
 294  344     Vidikjevski Vancho               1687 MKD       5   0   47½ 49½ 5   5   
 295  378     Malaric Marko                    1509 CRO U12   5   0   47½ 49  6   5   
 296  330     Pirvulescu Adrian                1745 ROU       5   0   46  48  5   5   
 297  346     Romic Darko                      1685 CRO       5   0   45½ 47  5   4   
 298  303     Fattorich Igor                   1832 CRO S65   5   0   44½ 47  6   5   
 299  348     Gazic Petar                      1681 BIH U12  4½   0   60½ 64  5   3   
 300  286     Horvath Gergely                  1885 HUN      4½   0   59  63  5   4   
 301  180     Mikluc Davorin                   2136 SRB      4½   0   58  62½ 5   4   
 302  263     Marfat Ivan                      1945 CRO U20  4½   0   58  62  6   3   
 303  165     Gabric Goran                     2161 SRB      4½   0   57½ 61  5   4   
 304  243     Forster Tamas                    1991 HUN      4½   0   57  60½ 6   4   
 305  342     Petrus Adrian                    1692 CRO U14  4½   0   55½ 58½ 5   2   
 306  171     Koch Markus                      2152 GER      4½   0   55  58½ 5   4   
 307  249 AFM Kelemen Miljenko                 1971 CRO      4½   0   54½ 59  5   4   
 308  213     Jurman Roberto                   2057 CRO      4½   0   54½ 58  6   4   
 309  291     Zubic Aleksandar                 1875 SRB      4½   0   54½ 58  6   3   
 310  311     Lohaj Bedri                      1805 KOS      4½   0   54½ 57  5   3   
 311  147     Machata Martin                   2195 CRO      4½   0   54  58½ 5   4   
 312  173     Skrbin Kresimir                  2150 CRO      4½   0   54  57  5   3   
 313  325     Mikic Ivana                    F 1757 BIH U20  4½   0   54  56  6   4   
 314  350     Valente Sofia                  F 1669 POR U14  4½   0   53½ 57½ 5   4   
 315  244     Ribeiro Rodrigo                  1990 POR U18  4½   0   53½ 57  5   4   
 316  295     Birkic Josip                     1867 CRO      4½   0   53½ 56½ 6   4   
 317  349 AGM Cabrera Ramos Javier             1672 ESP      4½   0   53½ 55½ 6   4   
 318  362     Mazak Ryan                       1612 SVK U12  4½   0   53  56½ 5   3   
 319  361     Babic Tvrtko                     1625 CRO      4½   0   53  55½ 5   4   
 320  306     Klement Dubravko                 1824 CRO S65  4½   0   52½ 54  6   3   
 321  250 WFM Vidruska Renate                F 1970 LAT      4½   0   51½ 55  5   4   
 322  289     Riekenbrauk Joerg                1879 GER      4½   0   51½ 54½ 6   3   
 323  341     Ognjenovic Nenad                 1706 CRO      4½   0   51  54  6   4   
 324  214     Porobija Antonio                 2055 CRO      4½   0   51  53  5   4   
 325  413     Skouroupathis Kyriakos           1233 CYP U12  4½   0   50  53½ 6   4   
 326  396     Bauzon Romain                    1348 FRA      4½   0   49  52  5   4   
 327  376     Juranovic Ljudevit               1519 CRO U12  4½   0   49  50½ 5   4   
 328  359     Gulan Dane                       1627 CRO      4½   0   48½ 51½ 6   4   
 329  354     Shapkaroski Jane                 1647 MKD      4½   0   48½ 51½ 5   3   
 330  369     Frutuoso Tiago                   1589 POR U12  4½   0   48  51  5   4   
 331  317     Peglau Dora                    F 1782 GER U16  4½   0   48  50½ 6   3   
 332  290     Prskalo Zoran                    1875 CRO S65  4½   0   47  50  5   4   
 333  309     Marovt Nejc                      1813 SLO U20  4½   0   46½ 50  6   4   
 334  259     Korov Zvonko                     1959 CRO S65  4½   0   45½ 48½ 6   2   
 335  358     Van Hoof Jan                     1629 BEL      4½   0   45  48  5   3   
 336  353     Caceres de la Calle Eduardo      1650 ESP      4½   0   43½ 46  6   3   
 337  365     Kostic Lovro                     1603 CRO U20  4½   0   42  44½ 6   4   
 338  335     Glavac Leo                       1721 SLO U14  4½   0   41  43½ 6   4   
 339   36 GM  Zelcic Robert                    2503 CRO       4   0   62½ 66½ 4   4   
 340  206     Cvitkovic Filip                  2071 CRO       4   0   61½ 64½ 5   4   
 341  239     Komljenovic Tihomir              1999 CRO       4   0   57  61½ 6   3   
 342  333     Gay Lukas                        1731 SVK U14   4   0   56  59½ 6   3   
 343  310     Mendes Pedro Miguel Gomes        1811 POR       4   0   55½ 58½ 5   3   
 344  292     Padjen Zdenko                    1873 CRO S65   4   0   55  59  5   3   
 345  327     Jovanovic Anja                 F 1750 SRB U18   4   0   55  58½ 6   3   
      351     Silva Daniel Frederico V         1667 POR U16   4   0   55  58½ 6   3   
 347  251 WFM Sop Selen                      F 1969 TUR       4   0   54½ 57½ 6   4   
 348  380     Mocibob Patrik                   1486 CRO       4   0   53  56½ 5   3   
 349  254     Gakic Miodrag                    1967 CRO       4   0   52  55½ 5   3   
 350  298     Lasic Vitomir                    1857 CRO       4   0   51  54  5   4   
 351  394     Mardesic Petra                 F 1351 CRO U16   4   0   50½ 54  5   3   
 352  334     Sosic Zvan                       1728 CRO U14   4   0   49½ 51½ 5   4   
 353  356     Soares Sara                    F 1639 POR U18   4   0   49  52  6   3   
      357     Freitas Ruben Manuel             1630 POR       4   0   49  52  6   3   
 355  390     Apostolovski Filip               1402 CRO U12   4   0   49  52  5   3   
 356  389     Polanski Rafal                   1405 POL       4   0   48½ 52  5   3   
 357  363     Tadic Jure                       1611 CRO U14   4   0   48½ 51½ 6   4   
 358  418     Capjak David                     1182 CRO U12   4   0   48½ 50½ 6   3   
 359  370     Sibincic Nikola                  1587 BIH U12   4   0   48½ 50½ 5   3   
 360  288     Faukovic Matija                  1881 CRO U20   4   0   47½ 51½ 4   4   
 361  338 ACM Zhezhov Emil                     1712 MKD       4   0   47  50  5   1   
 362  401     Paulic Franka                  F 1317 CRO U14   4   0   47  49  5   3   
 363  261     Brkic Zdenko                     1952 CRO       4   0   46½ 50½ 4   4   
 364  159 WGM Medic Mirjana                  F 2179 CRO       4   0   46  50  4   2   
 365  316 AFM Sabic Medin                      1786 BIH       4   0   46  48  6   3   
 366  412     Domislovic Helena              F 1236 CRO U16   4   0   45½ 48½ 6   2   
 367  395     Ratkajec Mihael                  1350 CRO U12   4   0   45½ 48  5   3   
 368  381     Sokec Karlo                      1462 CRO U18   4   0   45  48  6   3   
 369  387     Petrovic Goran N                 1424 SRB       4   0   45  48  5   4   
 370  384     Silva Gabriel Joao               1443 POR U16   4   0   45  47  5   4   
 371  392     Javornik Lina                  F 1383 SLO U14   4   0   45  46½ 5   4   
 372  382     Maric Mihael                     1459 CRO U12   4   0   44½ 46  5   4   
 373  429     Kovac Faust                      1055 CRO U12   4   0   42  44  5   4   
 374  326     Miskovic Bozo                    1755 CRO S65   4   0   42  43½ 5   4   
 375  404     Peglau Lorena                  F 1300 GER U12   4   0   40  42  6   4   
 376  431     Bayer Arne                          0 CRO S65   4   0   38  42  5   3   
 377  343     Pahljina Ivo                     1689 CRO U20  3½   0   53  56½ 6   3   
 378  374     Botica Viseslav                  1555 CRO U12  3½   0   50  53  5   2   
 379  420     Krasnjak Andrej                  1174 CRO U12  3½   0   49½ 53½ 6   3   
 380  383     Kovac Petra                    F 1449 CRO U18  3½   0   49½ 52  6   3   
 381  377     Vuljanic Ana                   F 1513 CRO      3½   0   47½ 50½ 6   2   
 382  355     Husar Matjaz                     1639 SLO      3½   0   47½ 50  6   3   
 383  438     Radicevic Darjan                    0 CRO      3½   0   47½ 49½ 5   2   
 384  347     Peglau Sarah                   F 1684 GER U20  3½   0   47½ 49  6   3   
 385  410     Badescu Eliza-Ioana            F 1285 ROU U12  3½   0   47  49½ 6   3   
 386  405     Brnadic Grga                     1291 CRO U14  3½   0   45½ 48  5   2   
 387  366     Grgas Zvonimir                   1596 CRO      3½   0   45½ 47  6   3   
 388  371     Brednev Viacheslav               1566 AUT      3½   0   44  46½ 6   3   
      388     Bubnys Marius                    1413 LTU      3½   0   44  46½ 6   3   
 390  399     Horvat Ivan                      1326 CRO U14  3½   0   43½ 47  5   3   
 391  385     Mazak Patrik                     1442 SVK U20  3½   0   43½ 45  5   3   
 392  403     Nenadovic Marko                  1302 CRO      3½   0   42  44½ 5   3   
 393  407     Maltasic Eva                   F 1288 CRO U14  3½   0   41½ 44  6   3   
 394  414     Christodoulopoulou Antonia     F 1214 GRE      3½   0   41½ 43½ 5   3   
 395  436     Palic Prenko                        0 CRO      3½   0   41  43  6   3   
 396  398     Sarac Fran                       1337 CRO U12  3½   0   41  42½ 5   3   
 397  419     Mihajlovic Patricija           F 1180 SLO U16  3½   0   38  39½ 5   3   
 398  282     Masha Rexhep                     1894 ALB       3   0   54½ 57½ 4   3   
 399  397     Botica Lucija                  F 1347 CRO U16   3   0   49  51½ 6   3   
 400  313     Mandalinic David                 1798 CRO U16   3   0   48½ 51½ 5   2   
 401  161 FM  Wiley Tom E                      2177 ENG       3   0   48½ 51½ 4   2   
 402  406     Costa Tomas Pereira              1290 POR U14   3   0   48  50  6   3   
 403  393     Mandaric Duje                    1356 CRO U14   3   0   47½ 50  6   2   
 404  408     Pecotic Rudi                     1286 CRO U14   3   0   46½ 49½ 6   2   
 405  314     Maric Ante                       1798 CRO       3   0   45½ 47  5   2   
 406  391     Montenegro Goncalo               1400 POR U14   3   0   44½ 47  6   3   
 407  411     Balent Sara                    F 1252 CRO U18   3   0   42  45  5   1   
 408  416     Almeida Tomas Ccm                1195 POR U12   3   0   42  44  6   3   
 409  372     Bienko Jagoda                  F 1560 POL U20   3   0   41½ 44½ 4   2   
 410  409     Ribeiro Pedro Miguel Paiva       1286 POR U20   3   0   41½ 43  6   2   
 411  415     Ribeiro Margarida              F 1207 POR U12   3   0   40½ 42½ 6   3   
 412  439     Sebastijan Tonko                    0 CRO U12   3   0   40½ 42  5   2   
 413  424     Malaric Nikola                   1142 CRO U12   3   0   40  42  6   1   
 414  425     Malaric Josip                    1133 CRO U14   3   0   39  41½ 5   2   
 415  428     Koksa Agata                    F 1076 CRO U12   3   0   39  41  6   2   
 416  400     Mihaljevic Stipe                 1322 CRO U14   3   0   38½ 41½ 5   2   
 417  434     Dujmovic Filip                      0 CRO U14   3   0   38  40½ 6   3   
 418  437     Polanski Stanislaw                  0 POL U12  2½   0   42  43½ 5   1   
 419  435     Habazin Mihael                      0 CRO U14  2½   0   41  43½ 5   1   
 420  197 CM  Pappelis Dimitrios               2104 GRE      2½   0   39  41½ 3   2   
 421  421     Vlajcevic Matilda              F 1166 CRO U12  2½   0   38½ 40½ 6   2   
 422  417     Oliveira Filipe Mendonca F R     1194 POR U12  2½   0   37  38½ 6   2   
 423  373     Ymeri Rinor                      1559 KOS      2½   0   36  38½ 4   2   
 424  423     Borges Afonso Maria De Almeida   1144 POR U20  2½   0   35  37  5   1   
 425  433     Druzijanic Danko                    0 CRO      2½   0   33  35½ 4   1   
 426  427     Vouk Iva                       F 1081 CRO U12   2   0   43½ 45  5   1   
 427  402     Fruk Petar                       1309 CRO S65   2   0   41  42½ 6   1   
 428  318     Vidmar Klara                   F 1775 SLO       2   0   40½ 42½ 3   2   
 429  386     Lebinac Silvio                   1428 CRO       2   0   38½ 40  5   2   
 430  148 IM  Doncevic Dario                   2193 CRO S65   2   0   35½ 37½ 2   2   
 431  432     Biskupic Gortan                     0 CRO U14   2   0   34  36  5   1   
 432  422     Garcez Martim                    1148 POR U18  1½   0   44  45½ 6   1   
 433  426     Melo Luisa Campos              F 1131 POR U12  1½   0   40½ 42  5   0   
 434  430     Oliveira Afonso Vieira Soares    1008 POR U12  1½   0   31½ 33  5   0   
 435  367     Berisha Xhafer                   1595 KOS       1   0   37  38  4   1   
 436  264     Globan Tomislav                  1940 CRO       0   0    7   7  0   0   
 437  101     Kocharin Timur                   2303 GER U16   0   0    0   0  0   0   
      208     Trussevich Simon                 2067 SLO U20   0   0    0   0  0   0   
      209 FM  Trussevich Sergey                2064 SLO       0   0    0   0  0   0  


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 34.99 / year