For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 690 : 20.06.2022

Chess games 7909
Chess tournaments 50

View all included tournaments

Zalakaros HUN, Laszlo Barczay Mem 2022

Rank SNo.     Name                         Rtg FED Type Gr  Pts BH. Fide ratP 
   1    9 FM  Peczely Sebastian Zsombor   2313 HUN          7½  53   37  2571 
   2    3 IM  Csonka Balazs               2494 HUN           7  52½  36  2471 
   3    1 GM  Kantor Gergely              2587 HUN           7  52  36½  2489 
   4    4 IM  Pranav V                    2481 IND U18      6½  53½  35  2463 
   5    5 IM  Sammed Jaykumar Shete       2400 IND          6½  50½ 34½  2368 
   6    2 GM  Horvath Adam                2518 HUN          6½  50½ 33½  2375 
   7   15     Bokorovics Bertalan         2221 HUN U18      6½  48½  32  2304 
   8   29     Pogany Zsombor              2104 HUN           6  49   30  2254 
   9    8 FM  Farkas Gabor                2331 SVK      FRD  6  48½  31  2354 
  10   17     Bernath Bence               2202 HUN U18       6  46  30½  2182 
  11    6 FM  Papp Levente                2398 HUN          5½  53  32½  2318 
  12   21     Nemeth Zalan                2177 IRL          5½  48  29½  2253 
  13   16     Bodrogi Bendeguz            2206 HUN U18      5½  47½  31  2264 
  14   18 IM  Borsos Bogdan               2200 UKR          5½  46   29  2098 
  15   24 AIM Daroczi Donat               2132 HUN U18      5½  46   27  2206 
  16   22     Forgacs Attila Jr.          2167 HUN U18      5½  45½ 30½  2262 
  17   38     Kiss Mate Jozsef            2030 HUN          5½  44½ 29½  2159 
  18   39     Tulchynskyi Feliks          2026 UKR U18      5½  44  26½  2150 
  19   13 WFM Demeter Dorina            F 2226 HUN U18      5½  44  26½  2073 
  20   10 IM  Ianov Viktor                2279 UKR S60  FRD 5½  41  28½  2114 
  21   45     Varga Richard               1972 HUN          5½  37½ 23½  1991 
  22   19 FM  Pasztor Ferenc              2195 HUN S60       5  47  30½  2244 
  23   12 FM  Leszko Bence                2254 HUN           5  46½ 28½  2129 
  24   33 FM  Hrbolka Ladislav            2060 CZE S60  FRD  5  46   27  2206 
  25   27     Haselbach David             2116 HUN           5  45½ 25½  2002 
  26   26     Fodor Balazs                2126 HUN           5  45  27½  2164 
  27   25 FM  Boronyak Arpad              2126 HUN S60       5  44  25½  2085 
  28   73     Saravanan Durga           F 1660 SGP U18       5  43  23½  2117 
  29   31 IM  Boguszlavszkij Jevgenyij    2089 HUN S60       5  42½  26  2104 
  30   30     Trajber Daniel              2090 HUN           5  42½  25  2035 
  31   14 IM  Vegh Endre                  2225 HUN S60       5  41½ 25½  2058 
  32   36     Herczeg Marcell             2045 HUN U18       5  41  24½  2050 
  33   37     Friml Antonin               2041 CZE S60  FRD  5  41   24  1953 
  34   43     Balogh Marton               1974 HUN           5  41   23  2027 
  35   40 FM  Csala Imre                  2008 HUN S60       5  40½  21  1953 
  36   32     Sulyok Eszter             F 2068 HUN U18       5  40   24  2122 
  37   23     Horak Jiri                  2163 CZE S60  FRD 4½  44  25½  1956 
  38   44     Metaxasz Vaszilisz          1973 HUN S60      4½  42   25  1931 
  39   51     Farkas Renata             F 1918 SVK      FRD 4½  39   20  1812 
  40   47     Toth Lili                 F 1958 HUN U18      4½  38½  20  1954 
  41   46     Lehocz Jozsef Jr.           1963 HUN U18      4½  38  19½  1897 
  42   28     Dobai Szabolcs              2113 HUN          4½  37½  24  2008 
  43   68     Kiraly Lilla Virag        F 1752 HUN U18      4½  37½  17  1827 
  44   76     Borocz Lorinc               1616 HUN U18      4½  31½ 15½  1803 
  45    7 GM  Okhotnik Vladimir           2346 FRA S60       4  49  28½  2199 
  46   20     Hrbolka Ladislav            2193 CZE      FRD  4  44½ 25½  2051 
  47   54     Lauda Alexandr              1884 MDA      FRD  4  44½  24  1977 
  48   48     Majoros Rozsa Evelin      F 1957 HUN U18       4  43½ 20½  1997 
  49   50     Lehocz Jozsef               1938 HUN           4  42  20½  1856 
  50   35     Jeszenszky Jozsef           2056 HUN           4  40½ 23½  1821 
  51   34 FM  Kincs Imre                  2059 HUN           4  40  22½  1844 
  52   41     Reitinger Petr              1991 CZE S60  FRD  4  39½  21  1902 
  53   53 WFM Toth Nikoletta            F 1907 HUN U18       4  39   20  1807 
  54   57     Apro Barnabas               1875 HUN U18       4  39  19½  1714 
  55   62     Csiszar Albert              1814 HUN S60       4  37½ 19½  1867 
  56   56     Korcz Sandor                1877 HUN           4  36   19  1661 
  57   77     Alexandri Dimitra         F 1605 GRE U18       4  36  17½  1804 
  58   82     Mazsa Csaba Adam            1147 HUN U18       4  33½ 14½  1784 
  59   84     Bujna Peter                    0 HUN           4  33   14  1780 
  60   79     Kollmann Klara            F 1567 HUN S60       4  31½  12  1715 
  61   11 IM  Gyorkos Lajos               2254 HUN S60      3½  43½  22  1994 
  62   52     Heyl Thomas                 1916 GER          3½  40   21  2014 
  63   60     Alexandrova Angelina      F 1827 HUN U18      3½  36½ 15½  1760 
  64   74     Farkas Virag              F 1646 HUN U18      3½  36½  15  1827 
  65   66     Cseke Mihaly                1772 HUN          3½  35½ 15½  1744 
  66   59     Gal Lajos                   1864 HUN S60      3½  35  14½  1589 
  67   61     Radics Laszlo Dr.           1821 HUN S60       3  42  14½  1735 
  68   42     Fultner Jaromir             1980 CZE S60  FRD  3  40½ 16½  1794 
  69   86     Nastas Evgheni                 0 MDA      FRD  3  38½ 17½  1692 
  70   63     Buri Petra Zsuzsanna      F 1800 HUN U18       3  38   15  1656 
  71   64     Sipos Stefania            F 1776 HUN U18       3  37½ 16½  1656 
  72   71     Buri Kata                 F 1681 HUN U18       3  36½ 13½  1838 
  73   69     Wunder Tamas-Gabor          1699 ROU S60       3  36   14  1630 
  74   72     Hajdu Zoltan                1668 HUN           3  36   13  1547 
  75   78     Kollmann Armin              1574 HUN S60       3  35½ 16½  1788 
  76   49     Nemeth Attila Janos         1956 HUN           3  34½ 14½  1621 
  77   65     Adam Zoltan                 1775 HUN          2½  36½ 14½  1688 
  78   80     Toth Timea                F 1386 HUN U18      2½  31  10½  1569 
  79   75     Toth Charles                1621 FRA S60      2½  29   6   1547 
  80   55     Deak Laszlo                 1880 HUN S60       2  35½  15  1462 
  81   58     Valenta Petr                1865 CZE S60  FRD  2  32  12½  1501 
  82   81     Retai Balazs                1322 HUN U18       2  30½  10  1490 
  83   67     Samal Jan                   1758 CZE      FRD  2  30   8   1359 
  84   85     Nagy Benedek                   0 HUN U18      1½  31   8½  1464 
  85   70     Lukacs Laszlo               1693 HUN S60       1  31   3   815  
  86   83     Bedi Bence                     0 HUN U18       1  30   4½  1350


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year