Logged on: Gast
Servertime 28.03.2024 10:45:23
Logout
Login
Arabic
ARM
AZE
BIH
BUL
CAT
CHN
CRO
CZE
DEN
ENG
ESP
FAI
FIN
FRA
GER
GRE
INA
ITA
JPN
MKD
LTU
NED
POL
POR
ROU
RUS
SRB
SVK
SWE
TUR
UKR
VIE
FontSize:11pt
Home
Tournament-Database
AUT championship
Pictures
FAQ
Online Registration
Swiss-Manager
ÖSB
FIDE
Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 5 days (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:
2019 Shanghai Cooperation Organization Chess International Open
Last update 27.09.2019 07:18:59, Creator/Last Upload: Chinesechessassociation
Search for player
Search
Starting rank
No.
Name
FideID
FED
Rtg
sex
1
GM
Zvjaginsev Vadim
4113403
RUS
2644
2
GM
Paravyan David
4194985
RUS
2605
3
GM
Antipov Mikhail Al.
4107012
RUS
2588
4
GM
Idani Pouya
12510130
IRI
2586
5
GM
Xu Yinglun
8604940
CHN
2565
6
IM
Gholami Aryan
12513342
IRI
2542
7
GM
Liu Yan
8608962
CHN
2524
8
IM
Dai Changren
8608156
CHN
2512
9
IM
Nigmatov Ortik
14202131
UZB
2482
10
GM
Venkatesh M.R.
5005779
IND
2481
11
WIM
Zhu Jiner
8608059
CHN
2471
w
12
Zhao Yuanhe
8609497
CHN
2457
13
IM
Xiang Zeyu
8608547
CHN
2456
14
IM
Krishna C R G
5018625
IND
2446
15
IM
Chen Qi B
8614733
CHN
2435
16
IM
Zhang Ziji
8609470
CHN
2430
17
WGM
Kulkarni Bhakti
5019516
IND
2429
w
18
GM
Darini Pouria
12502200
IRI
2428
19
Wang Shixu B
8610665
CHN
2398
20
Zhao Chenxi
8611513
CHN
2379
21
Pang Tao
8609950
CHN
2374
22
IM
Lodhi Mahmood
7800010
PAK
2349
23
GM
Khatanbaatar Bazar
4900332
MGL
2347
24
FM
Gan-Od Sereenen
4901304
MGL
2343
25
Peng Hongchi
8609047
CHN
2273
26
WGM
Kurbonboeva Sarvinoz
14201780
UZB
2262
w
27
Liu Zexu
8605963
CHN
2257
28
FM
Karimov Alisher
14700280
TJK
2251
29
IM
Mishra Neeraj-Kumar
5000106
IND
2247
30
FM
Ulziikhishigjargal Ochirkhuyag
4903188
MGL
2238
w
31
Ma Lin
8610533
CHN
2210
32
FM
Baterdene Tsogbayar
4901592
MGL
2209
33
Kabilov Amin
14700859
TJK
2199
34
Xi Qi
8618623
CHN
2193
35
Zhu Hengyi
8611211
CHN
2182
36
Li Guohao
8619999
CHN
2142
37
WIM
Baymuratova Sevara
14202182
UZB
2126
w
38
Sun Yidi
8614776
CHN
2115
39
Hu Yu A.
8609993
CHN
2105
w
40
Zhang Xiao
8610894
CHN
2073
w
41
Bauyrzhan Arnash
13706322
KAZ
2061
w
42
WCM
Yang Yijing
8608601
CHN
2025
w
43
Zairbek Kyzy Begimai
13803603
KGZ
1989
w
44
Waqar Ahmad Madni
7800371
PAK
1979
45
WFM
Antonova Nadezhda
14700182
TJK
1930
w
46
CM
Orozbaev Eldiar
13802240
KGZ
1908
47
Li Shanglin
8618712
CHN
1898
48
Lin Peisen
8611505
CHN
1849
49
Guo Weibao
8608440
CHN
1848
w
50
Zhang Haining
8603952
CHN
1596
51
Khazhatuly Alikhan
13731335
KAZ
1587
52
WCM
Zhumagali Raian
13730150
KAZ
1173
w
53
Saira Rafique
7802692
PAK
1079
w
54
Akmatbekov Chubak
13826107
KGZ
0
55
Wu Sibo
8606048
CHN
0
Chess-Tournament-Results-Server
© 2006-2024 Heinz Herzog
, CMS-Version 20.03.2024 12:22
Legal details/Terms of use