For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 517 : 01.09.2017

Online chess games 10448
Chess tournaments 76

View all included tournaments

Agen FRA, Accession Ch 2017

Championnat de France 2017 - Accession
Classement après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Perf
1 g LE ROUX Jean-Pierre 2543 F SenM EST Bischwiller 7 42 2632
2 m LOISEAU Quentin 2425 F SenM IDF C.E. de Rueil Malmaison 7 39½ 2567
3 m BELLAHCENE Bilel 2481 F JunM IDF Tremblay en France 41½ 2566
4 g DEMUTH Adrien 2540 F SenM PAC Nice Alekhine 37½ 2511
5 f LAMARD Guillaume 2347 F JunM PAC Cannes Echecs 34 2433
6 m BARBOT Pierre 2453 F SenM IDF Clichy-Echecs-92 6 44½ 2534
7 g DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2587 F SenM HDF Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quen… 6 42½ 2519
8 f TRAVADON Loic 2341 F MinM IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes 6 40½ 2453
9 m HOUSIEAUX David 2409 F SenM HDF A.J.E. Noyon 6 34½ 2363
10 m BROCHET Philippe 2417 F SenM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier 40½ 2447
11 f DUBOUE Peio 2403 F SenM PDL Echiquier de l'Erdre 40 2408
12 f RODRIGUEZ Adrien 2252 F JunM IDF Lutèce Echecs 40 2405
13 f PUCHER Sebastien 2360 F SenM EST Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer 39 2381
14 f OLLIER Pablo 2395 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Médocain 38½ 2387
15 f LE HETET Nicolas 2317 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Agenais 38 2361
16 f PHILIPPE Guillaume 2364 F CadM EST L'Echiquier Chalonnais 37½ 2382
17 m CALISTRI Tristan 2293 F SenM IDF La tour de Juvisy 37½ 2371
18   MULLER Anthony 2243 F SenM ARA Le Champ du Fou 33 2321
19   DUDOGNON Thibault 2230 F JunM PAC CE Vitrolles 5 40½ 2382
20   MIDOUX Sebastien 2321 F SenM PAC CE Vitrolles 5 39 2376
21   LACROIX Romain 2255 F SenM OCC C.E.I. Toulouse 5 38 2335
22   BILQUEZ Romain 2219 F SenM CVL Nogent le Roi 5 36½ 2350
23   TROUVE Guillaume 2214 F MinM EST Mulhouse Philidor 5 36 2341
24 f SANCHEZ Louis 2240 F SenM NAQ Championnat de France 2017 5 35½ 2354
25 f MEUNIER Clement 2269 F CadM PAC Echiquier Orangeois 5 34½ 2275
26 f FAVAREL Julien 2247 F SenM NAQ Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs 5 32½ 2303
27   COIFFAIT Pierre-Basile 2230 F MinM PAC Cannes Echecs 5 32 2317
28 f DEVALLEE Jeremie 2258 F SenM CVL Chartres Metropole Echecs 5 30½ 2239
29 f VALUET Bertrand 2310 F SenM IDF La tour de Juvisy 5 30½ 2226
30   AUMONT Alexandre 2205 F SenM PDL La Cavale du Fou 5 29½ 2323
31 f MICOTTIS Dorian 2271 F JunM EST Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer 35½ 2270
32 m LAMOUREUX Charles 2306 F SenM NAQ Championnat de France 2017 35 2276
33 f PIGEAT Alexandre 2286 F CadM BFC Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs 34 2208
34 m TOUZANE Olivier 2264 F SenM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier 31 2217
35   TOMASI Albert 2229 F BenM CRS Echecs-Club Ajaccien 29 2233
36   GATINEAU Yovann 2281 F MinM EST Mulhouse Philidor 4 38½ 2231
37   HUTOIS Mickael 2207 F SenM PDL Echiquier de l'Erdre 4 38 2289
38   VIEL Simon 2220 F MinM NOR Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 4 37 2248
39   GUIDEZ Yann-Michael 2271 F SepM NAQ Echiquier Bordelais 4 36 2210
40   FERYN Benjamin 2153 F SenM HDF L'Echiquier Cappellois 4 35 2247
41   GUIGNIER Nicolas 2212 F SenM ARA Avinkha Club d'Echecs 4 34 2252
42 f LE GOFF Ronan 2280 F SenM PDL Echiquier de l'Erdre 4 33½ 2163
43   ROSELLE Tristan 2134 F SenM NAQ AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine 4 33 2225
44 m FANTINEL Thibault 2413 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Agenais 4 30½ 2286
45   OLLIER Milan 2253 F SenM NAQ Echiquier Médocain 4 30 2188
46 f LE RUYET Leopold 2317 F SenM PDL Echiquier de l'Erdre 34 2173
47 f O'SULLIVAN Thomas 2238 F CadM IDF Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte 34 2170
48   LEVER Erwan 2134 F JunM OCC C.E.I. Toulouse 29 2171
49 f MANCINI Mario 2199 F SepM IDF Cercle d'Echecs de Villepinte 29 2160
50   DE LUSSAC Rainier 2149 F CadM CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille 28 2137
51   POTTIER Simeon 2006 F JunM NAQ Rois et Dames des Trois Cites 3 35 2117
52   GIRARDON Jerome 2160 F SenM BFC Gueugnon Echecs 3 34½ 2119
53   VIDAL Llewellyn 2247 F SenM OCC Echecs Club Montpellier 3 30½ 2112
54   GIACOMINI Hector 2226 F SepM CVL Echiquier Tourangeau 3 30 2085
55   CAMUS Berenger 2248 F SenM EST Reims Echec et Mat 31 2120
56   BOYER Mahel 2207 F BenM OCC Echiquier Nîmois 28 2031
57   SUEZ-PANAMA Gilles 2078 F SenM MAR Arsenal 25½ 2002
58   POTTIER Alexandre 2127 F SenM IDF C.E. de Rueil Malmaison 25½ 1984
59   GARDET Thomas 2007 F JunM GUA Echecs Club de Petit Bourg 24 1979
60 f FAVAREL Antoine 2388 F SenM EST L'Echiquier Chalonnais 2 31½ 2045
61   FLACHET Thierry 2104 F SepM PDL Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne 2 30 1858
62   LALLEMENT Victor 2200 F SenM PAC Echiquier Centre Vaucluse 32½ 2140
63   LANTERI Nicolas 2037 F SenM PAC C.E.M.C. Monaco 1 30 1862


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year