For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 515 : 10.08.2017

Online chess games 6194
Chess tournaments 51

View all included tournaments

Aldeia de Barueri BRA, Open 2017

Rank SNo.     Name                              Rtg FED Type Pts Res. BH. BH. 
   1    3 FM  Mandetta Joao Danilo             2332 BRA      5½   0   21  16  
   2    1 IM  Quintiliano Pinto Renato R.      2469 BRA       5   0   22  16½ 
   3    7     Moura De Lima Wilian Rither D    2178 BRA U20   5   0   19  14½ 
   4   15 WFM Alboredo Julia                 F 2071 BRA  U   4½   0   21½ 16½ 
   5    2 FM  Languidey Simon Alejandro        2365 ARG      4½   0   21  16  
   6    5     Bispo Leonardo                   2228 BRA      4½   0   20½ 15  
   7    9 FM  Madeira Wagner Martins           2168 BRA      4½   0   19  14  
   8   12     Luz Arthur Nader                 2157 BRA U20  4½   0   19  14  
   9   13     Bruce Shannon Hill               2138 BRA      4½   0   19  13½ 
  10    6 FM  Caldeira Adriano                 2187 BRA      4½   0   18½ 14  
  11   10 NM  Rodrigues Leonardo De Miranda    2161 BRA      4½   0   18  14  
  12    8 NM  Batista Renato Luiz              2175 BRA       4   0   20  15½ 
  13   19     Heinrichs Vivian               F 1993 BRA       4   0   19  14½ 
  14   31 NM  Do Valle Cardoso Lucas           1888 BRA U20   4   0   18½ 14  
  15   14     De Sousa Matheus Mazim           2125 BRA U20   4   0   18  14  
  16   28     Rodrigues Regis Ramos            1916 BRA       4   0   18  13½ 
  17   17     Vargas Goncalo Cintra            2061 BRA       4   0   17  13  
  18   16     Poeta Caio Medeiros              2064 BRA       4   0   17  12  
  19   21 NM  Deus Filho Joaquim De            1980 BRA       4   0   14  10½ 
  20   32     Teshima Ricardo Yoshida          1873 BRA U20  3½   0   20½ 16  
  21   30     Damaceno Mateus Lima             1908 BRA U20  3½   0   20½ 16  
  22   29     Federzoni Enzo                   1908 BRA U20  3½   0   19½ 14½ 
  23   18     De Freitas Jose Renato Silva     2003 BRA      3½   0   19½ 14  
  24   26     Tamarozi Isabelle              F 1937 BRA U20  3½   0   17½ 12½ 
  25   23     Goncalves Marcus Vinicius M      1974 BRA      3½   0   17½ 12½ 
  26   36     Queiroz Stella Becker          F 1807 BRA U20  3½   0   17  12½ 
  27   37     Takano Nicholas Ryo              1784 BRA U20  3½   0   17  12  
  28   33     Mascarenhas Alfredo C. Viana     1836 BRA      3½   0   16½ 12  
  29   38     Da Cruz Rodrigo Oliveira         1779 BRA      3½   0   16  12  
  30   54     Castro Vasconcelos Jairo Sergi   1563 BRA      3½   0   15½ 11  
  31   22     De Lima Valdenicio Marcelino     1979 BRA      3½   0   15  11  
  32   25     Nicolini Paulo Giovanni De A.    1942 BRA      3½   0   14½ 11  
  33   24     Ikejiri Daniel Yoshito           1973 BRA      3½   0   14½ 10  
  34   41     Ishikawa Emilio Keiji            1769 BRA      3½   0   14½ 10  
  35   42     Dos Santos Junior Gabriel Rib    1761 BRA      3½   0   13½ 10  
  36   11 FM  Marra Eduardo Da Costa           2158 BRA       3   0   20  14½ 
  37    4 IM  Tsuboi Edson Kenji               2252 BRA       3   0   19½ 15  
  38   20 WIM Ichimura G. Barbosa Larissa Y  F 1982 BRA U20   3   0   19½ 15  
  39   40 WFM Bonfim Regina Rodrigues        F 1774 BRA       3   0   19  13½ 
  40   35     Sena Moura Danielle            F 1821 BRA       3   0   18½ 13½ 
  41   72     dos Santos Rafael Goncalves      1857 BRA       3   0   17½ 13  
  42   44     Fernandes Jose Francisco         1729 BRA       3   0   17½ 12½ 
  43   34 CM  Boabaid Jorge Alberto Duardes    1823 BRA S60   3   0   17  12½ 
  44   47     Machado Antonio Rodrigo          1666 BRA       3   0   14½ 10  
  45   65     Dos Santos Romario Jose Breve    1423 BRA       3   0   13  10  
  46   60     Vianna Alessandro Ayres          1487 BRA      2½   0   17½ 13½ 
  47   39     Simao Vasconcellos Pedro Augu    1778 BRA      2½   0   17  12½ 
  48   55     Kikuchi Cadilhac Mariana Sawa  F 1562 BRA U20  2½   0   17  12½ 
  49   51     De Oliveira Francemir Barra      1578 BRA S60  2½   0   16½ 13  
  50   50     Gabriel Claudiomar               1583 BRA      2½   0   16  12½ 
  51   75     Dos Santos Eduardo Zeraib Ant    1800 BRA      2½   0   16  12  
  52   52     De Freitas Fabio Ruiz            1576 BRA      2½   0   16  11½ 
  53   46     Takiguchi Angelica Tidori      F 1692 BRA U20  2½   0   15½ 11  
  54   76     Reis Arnaldo Ulisses             1800 BRA      2½   0   15  11½ 
  55   58     Shimamura Silva Felipe Makoto    1544 BRA U20  2½   0   14½ 10  
  56   67     De Martino Murilo Rocha Laragn   1300 BRA U20  2½   0   14  10½ 
  57   53     De Souza Diego Henrique Couti    1573 BRA U20  2½   0   14  10½ 
  58   62     Costa Iaggo Bernini              1457 BRA      2½   0   14  10½ 
  59   56     Davanso Joao Pedro               1557 BRA U20  2½   0   14  10  
  60   49     Seccafim Caic Dos Santos         1589 BRA U20  2½   0   13½ 10  
  61   63     Shimamura Silva Eduardo Akira    1427 BRA U20  2½   0   13½ 10  
  62   74     Blanco Paulo Renato              1800 BRA      2½   0   13  9½  
  63   43     Nobre Jailson Altair Barbosa     1732 BRA       2   0   18½ 14  
  64   80     Da Silveira Thiago Graca            0 BRA       2   0   17  12½ 
  65   66     Da Rosa Henrique Jaze Simoes     1377 BRA U20   2   0   16½ 13  
  66   45     Itagyba Renan Fortes             1724 BRA       2   0   16½ 12½ 
  67   61     Rocha Anderson Rosendo           1482 BRA U20   2   0   15½ 11½ 
  68   57     Fujita Daniela Miwa            F 1554 BRA U20   2   0   15½ 11½ 
  69   69     Gomes Emerson De Lima            1243 BRA U20   2   0   14  10½ 
  70   81     Fontes Joao Marques                 0 BRA S60   2   0   12½  9  
  71   83     Yasuda Osvaldo Makoto               0 BRA S60   2   0   12  8½  
  72   73     Feitoza Gustavo Sampaio Lobato   1812 BRA U20  1½   0   16  12  
  73   68     Hayashi Kouki                    1296 BRA U20  1½   0   15½ 12  
  74   70     Frattini Beatriz Maria         F 1235 BRA U20  1½   0   14  10½ 
  75   82     Manzatto Leticia Amabile            0 BRA U20  1½   0   13½ 10  
  76   78     Amaral Danilo Tokechi               0 BRA U20  1½   0   13½ 10  
  77   79     Brito Neto Valdeno                  0 BRA      1½   0   11½ 8½  
  78   64     Assad Otavio                     1426 BRA       1   0   15  10½ 
  79   59     Ferreira Caio Tulio Moreira      1523 BRA       1   0   14½ 11  
  80   71     De Sousa Rafaela Oliveira      F 1176 BRA       ½   0   13½ 10  
  81   77     Ribeiro Cesar Augusto Basagni    1422 BRA       ½   0   13  10  
  82   27     Da Silva Alessandro Bezerra      1934 BRA       0   0   12½  9  
  83   48     Nobre Jose Adalberto Barbosa     1617 BRA       0   0   11½  7  


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year