For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 529 : 01.01.2018

Online chess games 9131
Chess tournaments 58

View all included tournaments

Arco ITA, 8th Natale Open

Rank SNo.    Name                   Rtg FED Type Gr Pts BH. BH. RtgØ 
   1    6    Negro Roberto         2167 ITA         5½  30  33½ 1987 
   2    1 FM Dittmar Peter         2280 GER         5½  29½ 33  2025 
   3    3    Siclari Giovanni      2194 ITA         5½  29  31½ 2029 
   4   25    Perino Alberto        1885 ITA      A  5½  28  30  1959 
   5    7    Lezzerini Marco       2163 ITA         5½  27  30½ 1942 
   6    2 FM De Santis Alessio     2222 ITA          5  30  33½ 2045 
   7    4 IM Medancic Rikard       2187 CRO S65      5  29  32  2000 
   8   12    Bardone Lorenzo       2102 ITA          5  27  30  1874 
   9   11    Trauth Michael  Dr.   2109 GER S65      5  26½ 29½ 1931 
  10   14    Zenari Marco          2019 ITA U18      5  26½ 29½ 1853 
  11   22    Comai Samuele         1892 ITA U18  A   5  26  28  1835 
  12   10    Horn Peter            2111 GER S65      5  25½ 29  1917 
  13   13    Tonina Filippo        2062 ITA          5  25  26  1837 
  14    9    Ager Josef            2127 AUT S65      5  23  25½ 1773 
  15   16    Mortola Alberto       1992 ITA      A  4½  25  27½ 1891 
  16   17    Lumachi Gabriele      1991 ITA U18  A  4½  24½ 27  1880 
  17    5    Migliorini Matteo     2176 ITA         4½  23½ 26½ 1909 
  18   15    Privitera Franco      2006 ITA         4½  23½ 25½ 1784 
  19   28    Paveglio Mattia       1861 ITA      A   4  29  33  1976 
  20    8    Dobboletta Alex       2155 ITA          4  27  30  1910 
  21   24    Picco Ruggero         1891 ITA      A   4  26  29  1895 
  22   32    Fratini Mauro         1824 ITA      A   4  24½ 25  1789 
  23   23    Buglisi Massimo       1891 ITA      A   4  24  26½ 1825 
  24   18    Moser Gabriele        1946 ITA U18  A   4  24  26½ 1741 
  25   38    Dentale Raffaele      1710 ITA      B   4  24  25½ 1631 
  26   30    De Nisi Roberta     F 1840 ITA      A   4  23½ 26  1707 
  27   48    Gaudiosi Andrea       1601 ITA U18  B   4  23  25  1755 
  28   19    Mora Massimo          1925 ITA      A   4  23  25  1754 
  29   35    Miatto Marco          1761 ITA U18  B   4  23  25  1748 
  30   21    Sala Tiziano Paolo    1894 ITA      A   4  22  24½ 1715 
  31   34    Pedrotti Luciano      1766 ITA S65  B   4  22  24½ 1662 
  32   33    Penzo Amleto          1821 ITA S65  A   4  20½ 22  1614 
  33   29    Schaberg Wolfgang     1843 ITA S65  A  3½  26  28  1837 
  34   26    Von Freymann Franz    1879 GER U18  A  3½  23½ 26  1718 
  35   45    Seccia Alessandro     1633 ITA U18  B  3½  23½ 25½ 1793 
  36   31    Bernard Federico      1838 ITA      A  3½  23  24  1720 
  37   27    Viola Enrico          1863 ITA      A  3½  22½ 24½ 1791 
  38   37    Bisaro Andrea         1745 ITA      B  3½  22½ 24  1765 
  39   40    Mancin Michele        1696 ITA      B  3½  22  23  1737 
  40   44    Lena Leonardo         1634 ITA U18  B  3½  20½ 22½ 1672 
  41   62    Calabri Matilde     F 1427 ITA U18  C  3½  20  22½ 1687 
  42   20    Murgia Andrea         1911 ITA      A   3  24½ 27  1815 
  43   49    Ziberna Giuliano      1589 ITA S65  C   3  23  25  1645 
  44   66    Montorfano Carlo      1390 ITA      C   3  22½ 25½ 1706 
  45   36    Satter Manfred        1747 GER S65  B   3  22  24  1637 
  46   51    Traversi Carlo        1583 ITA S65  C   3  22  24  1620 
  47   63    Gehrke Jakob          1427 GER U18  C   3  22  23½ 1626 
  48   68    Donini Tanja        F 1359 ITA U18  C   3  21½ 23½ 1733 
  49   42    Fiscato Claudio       1643 ITA      B   3  21  23  1693 
  50   52    Dalla Torre Stefano   1579 ITA U18  C   3  21  22½ 1619 
  51   39    Zanin Luca            1700 ITA      B   3  21  22  1567 
  52   56    Simbola Carlo         1539 ITA U18  C   3  20½ 22½ 1641 
  53   59    Posocco Dennis        1495 ITA U18  C   3  20  22  1635 
  54   43    Dentale Anna        F 1639 ITA U18  B   3  20  22  1616 
  55   61    Bosi Elettra        F 1456 ITA U18  C   3  20  20½ 1655 
  56   46    Minei Giovanni        1613 ITA      B   3  19  20½ 1575 
  57   47    Silini Riccardo       1603 ITA      B   3  18½ 20½ 1490 
  58   41    Menon Michele         1674 ITA S65  B  2½  23½ 25½ 1760 
  59   72    Seccia Riccardo       1282 ITA U18  C  2½  22½ 24½ 1751 
  60   58    Maddaloni Giovanni    1497 ITA S65  C  2½  20½ 22  1664 
  61   54    Gianoli Alejandro     1556 ITA      C  2½  20  21½ 1589 
  62   55    Degaudenz Fabio       1550 ITA S65  C  2½  17½ 18½ 1474 
  63   65    Bosi Ettore           1395 ITA U18  C  2½  16  16½ 1520 
  64   64    Corredig Filippo      1401 ITA U18  C  2½  16  16½ 1500 
  65   53    Bianchini Beatrice  F 1563 ITA U18  C   2  21½ 22  1576 
  66   73    Gomirato Anna       F 1276 ITA U18  C   2  20  22  1666 
  67   57    Mollichella Claudio   1507 ITA      C   2  20  21½ 1593 
  68   67    Plucani Germano       1388 ITA      C   2  19  20½ 1545 
  69   60    Spinella Rocio      F 1495 ITA U18  C   2  18  19  1553 
  70   76    Carillo Thomas        1033 ITA U18  C   2  16½ 17  1446 
  71   74    Molinelli Luigi       1261 ITA      C   2  16  17  1514 
  72   71    Gehrke Korbinian      1302 GER U18  C  1½  17  19  1490 
  73   75    Melluzzo Rosanna    F 1124 ITA      C  1½  14  14½ 1409 
  74   69    Simbola Francesca   F 1320 ITA U18  C   1  20  22  1657 
  75   70    Tosoni Sebastiano     1317 ITA U18  C   ½  15½ 17  1399 
  76   50    Anfuso Luigi          1588 ITA      C   0  17½ 18½ 2102 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year