For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 532 : 01.02.2018

Online chess games 4164
Chess tournaments 48

View all included tournaments

Ashdod ISR, Team Ch 2018 r. 1-3

TCh-ISR 2018 Israel ISR Fri 5th Jan 2018 - Sat 3rd Mar 2018
Leading Round 4 (of 11) Standings:
RkSNoTeamGmsPtsTB1TB2TB3
12Hapoel Petah Tikva42319140.568.5
213Ashdod Elite Club42017133.554.5
37Beer-Sheva419.516.5182.555.5
415Herzliya Chess Club4171512145.5
53Rishon Letzion Feldklein41614161.7551
622HaPoel Kfar Saba41614152.554.5
740Tsafrir Rehovot41413152.547.5
821Elizur Dov Petah Tikva41110115.2536.5
9127HaPoel Kfar Saba Bet4111090.532.5
101595HaOmerim Kiryat Ono Alef46.56.583.521
11137Haifa Chess Club - Nesher4557723
122136Jerusalem Tenth4445414
12 teams


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2018 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year