For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 536 : 10.03.2018

Online chess games 3501
Chess tournaments 35

View all included tournaments

Bad Woerishofen GER, 34th Open

Schachfestival 2018
NostartNbtitlenameeloclubpts buchh.BuSu
1 5 GM Pavlovic,Milos 2466 7 51 422,5
2 1 GM Vorobiov,Evgeny 2548 SF 90 Spraitbach e.V. 7 49 422
3 2 GM Burmakin,Vladimir 2528 SF 90 Spraitbach e.V. 6,5 52,5 421
4 11 GM Ivanov,Mikhail 2355 SF Bad Mergentheim 6,5 50 401
5 6 GM Naumkin,Igor 2430 6,5 46,5 409,5
6 4 GM Karpatchev,Alexandr 2494 SF Bad Mergentheim 6,5 46,5 381,5
7 23   Arndt,Stefan 2194 SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Sued 6,5 42 395,5
8 8 GM Lalic,Bogdan 2401 6 51 408
9 20 FM De Santis,Alessio 2223 6 48 415,5
10 24   Fischer,Daniel 2164 SC Dreilaendereck 6 47 415
11 14 FM Dittmar,Peter 2298 SC Freibauer Moerlenbach-Birkenau 6 47 411
12 10 IM Pirrot,Dieter 2364 SV 1920 Hofheim 6 45,5 410
13 7 GM Mainka,Romuald 2411 SC Hansa Dortmund e.V. 6 45,5 390,5
14 22   Felgendreher,Heiko 2198 Freibauer Moerlenbach 6 45,5 386
15 26 FM Rahls,Peter 2174 SK Zehlendorf e.V. 6 45 384,5
16 21   Schmuecker,Marcus 2211 SV Hemer 1932 6 44,5 403
17 73   Stiefel,Roland 2009 ZSG Gruen-Weiß Waltershausen 6 43 387,5
18 32   Wenner,Tobias 2146 SK 1962 Ladenburg 6 38,5 380,5
19 35   Tscharotschkin,Michael 2124 SF 47 Neckartenzlingen 5,5 50 415,5
20 19 FM Dorst,Johannes 2227 SK Marburg 1931/72 5,5 47 367
21 17 FM Anistratov,Dmitriy 2275 SV Jedesheim 5,5 46 373,5
22 9 IM Singer,Christoph 2369 FC Bayern Muenchen e.V. 5,5 45 394,5
23 13 FM De Francesco,Klaus 2301 SK Weilheim 5,5 44,5 391,5
24 40 FM Behling,Robert 2097 TSV Haunstetten 5,5 42 393,5
25 53   Schoenberger,Peter 2057 Caissa Schwarmstedt 5,5 42 387,5
26 45   Baeuml,Ulrich 2080 SC Dillingen 5,5 37 375
27 3 GM Pap,Misa 2502 SC Hansa Dortmund e.V. 5 52,5 406
28 15 GM Cebalo,Miso 2287 5 48 403,5
29 31   Schaefer,Michael 2157 FB80 Moerlenbach-Birkenau 5 47,5 385,5
30 43   Heller,Achim 2089 Ennepe Ruhr Sued 5 47 403
31 16 FM Friedrich,Norbert 2277 5 44,5 394,5
32 30   Lochte,Thomas 2160 SK Weilheim 5 43 366,5
33 18   Schelle,Artur 2258 SC Tarrasch 45 Muenchen 5 43 352
34 27   Johnsen,Gunnar 2174 Tromsø Sjakklubb 5 42 370,5
35 61   Kretschel,Klaus 2043 SAbt TuS Fuerstenfeldbruck 5 42 368,5
36 64   Walter,Tobias 2034 SC Groebenzell 5 42 345
37 55   Roemhild,Marcus 2054 Bielefelder SK von 1883 5 41 371,5
38 56   Burchert,Wolfgang 2053 SC Hansa Dortmund 5 41 369,5
39 66   Hehn,Hartmut 2028 SV Ebersbach 5 39 378,5
40 41   Hanisch,Sebastian 2095 SC Kempten 1878 5 38,5 366,5
41 37   Tennstedt,Andreas, Dr. 2109 SG Roedermark/Eppertshausen 4,5 47,5 385
42 69   Kraemer,Max 2012 SK Caissa Augsburg 4,5 47 388
43 48 FM Ballon,Guenther Jan 2071 Caissa Amsterdam 4,5 45,5 385
44 29   Astengo,Corrado 2160 4,5 45,5 371,5
45 76   Belz,Frank-Martin 2003 SK Freising 4,5 45 370
46 81   Prueske,Wolfgang 1988 Schachclub Hansa Dortmund e.V. 4,5 45 367
47 44   Bruchmann,Norbert 2087 SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Sued 4,5 44,5 380,5
48 46   Tafertshofer,Matthias 2045 SK Weilheim 4,5 42,5 364,5
49 50   Kugelmann,Werner 2061 TSV Wertingen 1862 SAbt 4,5 42,5 304,5
50 42   Adiyaman,Rene 2046 SV Welper 1922/DBSB 4,5 42 364
51 79   Hipp,Hermann 1996 SK Marktoberdorf 4,5 42 328
52 33   Witte,Manfred 2146 VfB Hermsdorf e.V. 4,5 41,5 320,5
53 25   Gohla,Ulf 2183 SV Wattenscheid 1930 4,5 40,5 365,5
54 72   Hornung,Hans 2009 SK Klosterlechfeld 4,5 40,5 360
55 38   Schroeder,Volker 2107 SK Weinheim 1911 e.V. 4,5 40 364
56 28   Tochtrop,Matthias 2173 4,5 40 324,5
57 52   Valet,Richard 2059 Greifswalder SV 4,5 39 352
58 67   Neumueller,Theo 2026 SK Germering e. V. 4,5 38,5 329
59 57   Matzat,Andre 2053 Oberhausener SV 1887 e.V. 4,5 37,5 372
60 49   Stuemer,Paul 2067 SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag 4,5 37,5 364
61 47   Grohde,Wolfgang 2073 Agon Neumuenster 4,5 37,5 347,5
62 62   Schiffer,Steve 2040 Moerlenbach 4,5 36,5 344,5
63 70   Guggenberger,Guido 2011 TV Tegernsee 4,5 36 347
64 95   Funke,Joerg-Dietmar 1898 SC Naunhof 4,5 35,5 329
65 83   Flemming,Achim 1967 SC Starnberg 4 45 355
66 39   Monninger,Moritz 2105 SK 1911 Herzogenaurach e.V. 4 42 334,5
67 54   Remensberger,Paul 2056 Herrliberg 4 40 317,5
68 60   Schweizer,Manfred 2048 Post-SV Memmingen e.V. 4 39 363
69 63   Hamlack,Heinz 2038 PSV Memmingen e.V. 4 37,5 356
70 59   Liebelt,Jannik 2049 SC Porta Westfalica Holtrup 1950 4 37,5 337,5
71 84   Woeltge,Carsten 1976 SC Bonn Beuel 4 36,5 335,5
72 93   Mattes,Heinz,Dr. 1915 Muenchner SC 1836 4 36 360
73 107   Storkebaum,Ulrike 1791 SAbt TEC Darmstadt 4 32,5 338
74 92   Kievelitz,Bernd 1924 SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 e.V. 4 30,5 328
75 65   Remensberger,Hansuli 2033 Chessflyers Kloten 3,5 42 360,5
76 78   Riegler,Dieter 1999 SF Heidelberg 3,5 42 339
77 75   Fiedler,Wolfgang 2006 SK Zirndorf e.V. 3,5 40,5 336
78 68   Kuempers,Ulrich 2020 SC Tarrasch 45 Muenchen 3,5 40 266,5
79 91   Margraf,Christoph 1928 SC Ansbach 1855 e.V. 3,5 39,5 355,5
80 87   Kornitzky,Tino 1968 FC Bayern Muenchen 3,5 39,5 342,5
81 77   Diotallevi,Maurizio 2003 3,5 39,5 339
82 58   Battistella,Stefano 2051 3,5 38 335,5
83 74   Klicker,Fritz 2008 SV 1926 Riegelsberg 3,5 37,5 335,5
84 80   Lindenmair,Anton 1993 DBSB 3,5 37,5 317,5
85 82   Schleich,Theo 1988 Muenchener SC 1836 e.V. 3,5 35 316,5
86 102   Schreib,Marc 1848 SK Neuperach 3,5 34 294
87 90   Thesing,Ansgar 1937 S.C. Kreuzberg e.V. 3,5 33,5 336,5
88 71   Hoeller,Armin 2003 SK Weilheim 3,5 31 326
89 94   Koch,Harald 1918 SK Kissing 3,5 29,5 323,5
90 12 IM Qendro,Llambi 2342 3 43,5 255
91 86   Mack,Thomas 1970 Tarrasch-1945 Muenchen 3 40,5 303
92 89   Herold,Gunther 1949 SC Kaufbeuren 3 40 358,5
93 101   Boldt,Heinrich 1853 TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 3 38,5 332,5
94 88   Distelrath,Oliver 1962 SV Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 1955 e.V. 3 36,5 306
95 97   Santl,Anton 1891 Schach-Union Muenchen e.V. 3 34,5 315
96 85   Schmitzer,Peter 1971 SC RTA Muenchen 3 34 334
97 100   Bauer,Werner 1868 SV Weissblau 3 33 302,5
98 109   Kapahnke,Tilo 1571 SC Starnberg 3 31,5 302,5
99 34 FM Babar,Michael 2145 Schachclub Hansa Dortmund e.V. 2,5 42 191
100 36   Weber,Bernhard, Dr. 2111 Luebecker SV 2,5 39,5 301
101 104   Wltschek,Christian 1832 SG Post/Sued Regensburg 2,5 35 292
102 108   Auschkalnis,Reinhard 1755 SC Bonn Beuel 2,5 34 336,5
103 99   Antoniacci,Riccardo 1874 2,5 34 317
104 110   Bangert,Ruediger 1563 Ohne 2,5 27,5 313
105 103   Kluegel,Jan 1846 SV VHS Rendsburg 2,5 27,5 305
106 96   Lochte,Szilvia 1892 SC-Starnberg 2 34,5 207
107 111   Wassem,Michael 0 SK Turm Euskirchen 65 2 31 323
108 98   Fenske,Wolfgang 1888 1 28 190
109 106   Wahl,Peter 1820 1 25 300
110 51   Bader,Gerd 2060 SG Schwaebisch Gmuend 1872 0 27 0
111 105   Yang,David 1829 SK Germering 0 27 0


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year