For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 513 : 20.07.2017

Online chess games 11665
Chess tournaments 82

View all included tournaments

Barbera del Valles ESP, Open 2017

Rank SNo.     Name                              Rtg FED Club                               Birth age Type   Gr  Pts BH. 
   1    6 IM  Himanshu Sharma                  2498 IND                               1983/00/00  34            7½  42  
   2    2 GM  Grigoryan Karen H.               2555 ARM                               1995/00/00  22             7  40½ 
   3   12 GM  Perez Mitjans Orelvis            2407 ESP Villalba 64                   1976/00/00  41            6½  40½ 
   4    7 IM  Oliva Castaneda Kevel            2497 CUB                               1994/00/00  23            6½  40½ 
   5   18 FM  Soysal Serkan                    2367 TUR                               1996/00/00  21   A        6½  39½ 
   6   26     Dhulipalla Bala Chandra Prasad   2335 IND                               1996/00/00  21   A        6½  38½ 
   7   41 FM  Ahmed Sk. Nasir                  2221 BAN                               1975/00/00  42   B        6½  37  
   8   21 FM  Yurtseven Melih                  2353 TUR                               1996/00/00  21   A        6½  36½ 
   9   36 FM  Ayats Llobera Gerard             2261 ESP                               2001/00/00  16 A-U16 2326 6½  34½ 
  10    5 GM  Burmakin Vladimir                2505 RUS                               1967/00/00  50             6  40½ 
  11   14 IM  Lorenzo De La Riva Lazaro        2389 ESP Colon Sabadell Chessy         1983/00/00  34   A   2445  6  40  
  12   22 FM  Gutierrez Olivares Daniel        2352 ESP                               1988/00/00  29   A         6  36½ 
  13   10 IM  Fernandez Fernando               2424 PER                               1990/00/00  27             6  36½ 
  14   11 WGM Cori T. Deysi                  F 2413 PER                               1993/00/00  24             6  36½ 
  15   20 IM  Tissir Mohamed                   2354 MAR                               1976/00/00  41   A         6  36  
  16    8 FM  Diaz Camallonga Carles           2445 ESP Colon Sabadell Chessy         1996/00/00  21       2461  6  35½ 
  17   19 IM  Karim Ismael                     2361 MAR                               1985/00/00  32   A         6  34½ 
  18   16 IM  Iniyan P                         2380 IND                               2002/00/00  15 A-U16      5½  37  
  19    1 GM  Ortiz Suarez Isan Reynaldo       2565 CUB                               1985/00/00  32            5½  36½ 
  20   27 IM  Rojas Keim Luis                  2334 CHI Granollers-Canovelles         1975/00/00  42   A   2424 5½  35½ 
  21   17 FM  Quirhuayo Chumbe German Gonza    2376 PER                               2002/00/00  15 A-U16      5½  34  
  22   30     Debarshi Mukherjee               2301 IND                               1996/00/00  21   A        5½  32  
  23    3 GM  Henriquez Villagra Cristobal     2532 CHI                               1996/00/00  21            5½  30½ 
  24   71     Gandhi Anish                     2012 IND                               1996/00/00  21   C         5  38  
  25   13 IM  Smirnov Artem                    2401 RUS                               1985/00/00  32             5  37½ 
  26   28 FM  Perez Manas Benjamin             2331 ESP Barbera C.E.                  1987/00/00  30   A   2413  5  37½ 
  27   34     Abhishek Das                     2274 IND                               1987/00/00  30   A         5  37  
  28   31 WIM Miranda Llanes Yerisbel        F 2285 CUB                               1987/00/00  30   A         5  35  
  29   24 IM  Cruz Filemon                     2337 PER                               1964/00/00  53   A   2432  5  35  
  30   33 WIM Martinez Ayelen                F 2279 ARG                               1993/00/00  24   A         5  35  
  31   38 IM  Deshmukh Anup                    2241 IND                               1967/00/00  50   B         5  34½ 
  32    4 GM  Narciso Dublan Marc              2516 ESP Escola D'escacs De Barcelona  1974/00/00  43       2578  5  33½ 
  33   15 FM  Pablo Mari Alejandro             2387 ESP Terrassa Del Csc, C.E.        1957/00/00  60 A-S60 2452  5  31½ 
  34   35 AGM Fenil Shah                       2267 IND                               1995/00/00  22   A         5  31  
  35   72     Ros Alonso Jaume                 2006 ESP Sant Boi C.E.                 2000/00/00  17   C   2197  5  31  
  36   58     Rodriguez Izquierdo Luis         2088 ESP                               2002/00/00  15 C-U16       5  30  
  37   84     Anuj Shrivatri                   1920 IND                               2004/00/00  13  U16        5  28½ 
  38   77     Sumit Kumar                      1975 IND                               1997/00/00  20   C        4½  36½ 
  39   40     Vantika Agrawal                F 2230 IND                               2002/00/00  15 B-U16      4½  34½ 
  40   32 FM  Ryan Joseph                      2284 IRL                               1968/00/00  49   A        4½  34½ 
  41   29 FM  Galvan Jesus                     2309 PER                               1975/00/00  42   A        4½  34  
  42   54     Likhit Chilukuri                 2125 IND                               1998/00/00  19   B        4½  33  
  43   47 WIM Newrkla Katharina              F 2182 AUT                               1992/00/00  25   B        4½  33  
  44   59     Ventura Bolet Alexandre          2080 ESP Club d'escacs Vila Olimpica   1999/00/00  18   C   2253 4½  32½ 
  45   62 MK  Rojano Cano Francisco Jose       2071 ESP Colmena, La C.E.              1963/00/00  54   C   2206 4½  30½ 
  46   68     Aishwin Daniel                   2031 IND                               1999/00/00  18   C        4½  30½ 
  47   39 FM  Vergara Jofre Felipe             2234 CHI                               1998/00/00  19   B        4½  30  
  48   74     Chakravarthy Y V K               2006 IND                               1993/00/00  24   C        4½  29  
  49   44 WIM Franco Valencia Angela         F 2214 COL                               1987/00/00  30   B        4½  27½ 
  50   57     Del Amo Carbo Jordi              2091 ESP Terrassa Del Csc, C.E.        1991/00/00  26   C   2203 4½  27  
  51   69 FM  Amer Said Salim Al Maasha        2025 OMA                               1985/00/00  32   C        4½  25  
  52   50 WIM Exler Veronika                 F 2161 AUT                               1990/00/00  27   B        4½  24½ 
  53   61 WFM Alfonso Nogue Beatriz          F 2072 ESP Colmena, La C.E.              1968/00/00  49   C   2185 4½  24  
  54   67     Avdhoot Lendhe                   2034 IND                               2001/00/00  16 C-U16       4  35  
  55   65 WCM Sapale Saloni                  F 2049 IND                               1999/00/00  18   C         4  33½ 
  56   23     Ojas Kulkarni                    2351 IND                               1999/00/00  18   A         4  32½ 
  57   60     Campos Cayuelas Adria            2078 ESP Rubinenca, Agrupacio D'escacs 1993/00/00  24   C   2217  4  31½ 
  58   43 FM  Sanchez Jerez Emilio Miguel      2216 ESP                               1984/00/00  33   B         4  31½ 
  59   37 WIM Hernandez Moya Yuleisy         F 2256 CUB                               1992/00/00  25   A         4  31  
  60   48 MK  Rojano Alfonso Carlos            2179 ESP Colmena, La C.E.              1996/00/00  21   B   2351  4  30½ 
  61   25 IM  Van Riemsdijk Herman C.          2335 BRA                               1948/00/00  69 A-S60       4  29  
  62   55 AIM Ongut Tamas Gunes                2114 HUN                               2003/00/00  14 B-U16       4  29  
  63   76 WFM Caglar Sila                    F 1976 TUR                               2004/00/00  13 C-U16       4  29  
  64   64     Fernandez Aguilar Francisco      2066 ESP Castellar Del Valles C.E.     1993/00/00  24   C   2219  4  27½ 
  65   70     Jul Perez Alberto                2020 CUB Castellbisbal, Club Escacs    1997/00/00  20   C   2112  4  26½ 
  66   73 MK  Alfonso Nogue Alfonso            2006 ESP Colmena, La C.E.              1960/00/00  57   C   2162  4  23  
  67   86     Martinez Perez Pablo             1900 ESP Colon Sabadell Chessy         1995/00/00  22       2101 3½  30  
  68   51 WIM Tejaswini Sagar                F 2160 IND                               2000/00/00  17   B        3½  29½ 
  69   45     Porta Tovar Guillem              2202 ESP Colon Ateneu C.E.             2000/00/00  17   B   2317 3½  29½ 
  70   63 WIM Fuentes Godoy Lilia Ivonne     F 2069 MEX                               1998/00/00  19   C        3½  29½ 
  71   46     Salagran Ferragut Guillem        2201 ESP Gerunda C.E.                  1999/00/00  18   B   2308 3½  29½ 
  72   83 WIM Monroy G. Nataly A.            F 1947 BOL                               2000/00/00  17            3½  27½ 
  73   88     Martinez Perez Sergio            1823 ESP Colon Sabadell Chessy         2002/00/00  15  U16  2023 3½  26  
  74   56 WIM Romero Echeverria Abigail      F 2109 ECU                               1991/00/00  26   B         3  31½ 
  75   85     Meenal Gupta                   F 1915 IND                               2002/00/00  15  U16        3  31  
  76    9 IM  Salinas Herrera Pablo            2438 CHI                               1994/00/00  23             3  31  
  77   89     Niklesh Kumar Jain               1822 IND                               1984/00/00  33             3  27½ 
  78   91 CM  Advait Bagri                     1772 SGP                               2005/00/00  12  U16        3  26  
  79   75     Cespedes Llaverias Llibert       1996 ESP Tres Peons C.E.               2004/00/00  13 C-U16 2105  3  24  
  80   66 MK  Menac Comas Joan Ramon           2035 ESP Catalonia C.E.                1961/00/00  56   C         3  23  
  81   52 WFM Gil Quilez Sonia               F 2158 ESP                               1989/00/00  28   B         3  22½ 
  82   82     Lopez Pajuelo Sergi              1947 ESP Montmeló C.E.                 2002/00/00  15  U16  2137 2½  28  
  83   87     Mota Pankit                      1859 IND                               1994/00/00  23            2½  28  
  84   92     Jijo Joy                         1647 IND                               2005/00/00  12  U16       2½  27½ 
  85   80     Serrano Campos Joan Antoni       1959 ESP Barbera C.E.                  1974/00/00  43   C   2083 2½  26½ 
  86   81     Al Ansi Amin                     1948 OMA                               1973/00/00  44            2½  26½ 
  87   49 CM  Bhagwat Vinod                    2177 IND                               1976/00/00  41   B         2  27  
  88   79     Diaz Rubi Felipe                 1962 ESP Cerdanyola Valles C.E.        1942/00/00  75 C-S60 2046  2  24  
  89   78     Ros Alonso Joana               F 1966 ESP Sant Boi C.E.                 2003/00/00  14 C-U16 2112  2  23½ 
  90   53     Abhilash Reddy M.L.              2133 IND                               1996/00/00  21   B        1½  26  
  91   90     Hernandez Requena Francesc       1807 ESP Olot                          1964/00/00  53  S50  1959 1½  24  
  92   42 FM  Martinez Ramirez Erik            2220 ESP Barbera C.E.                  1994/00/00  23   B   2372  1  25½


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year