For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 546 : 20.06.2018

Online chess games 4273
Chess tournaments 45

View all included tournaments

Barcelona ESP, 5th Paredes Mem-A

Rank SNo.    Name                             Rtg FED Club                          Type Gr Pts BH. BH. Fide 
   1    3 FM Cervello Tost Ferran            2304 ESP Peona I Peo, C.E.                      8  47  39   41  
   2    1 GM Munoz Miguel                    2504 ESP Sant Andreu C.E.                       8  45½ 37½  38  
   3    2 FM Valenzuela Gomez Fernando       2393 CHI Sant Marti C.E.                       6½  48  40  34½  
   4    8    Sama Salinas Hector             2133 ESP Lira, La C.E.                 U16      6  44½ 36½  32  
   5   16    Moya Arau Carles                2032 ESP Peona I Peo, C.E.                     5½  43½ 35½  27  
   6   15    Fernandez Aguilar Francisco     2063 ESP Castellar Del Valles C.E.             5½  42  34  27½  
   7    4 MK Garrido Fernandez Daniel        2182 ESP Foment Martinenc C.E.                 5½  41  34½ 29½  
   8   10    Riu Lopez Daniel                2126 ESP Foment Martinenc C.E.                 5½  41  33  28½  
   9    6    Perez Garcia Adria              2137 ESP Peona I Peo, C.E.                      5  45½ 37½ 29½  
  10   13    Campos Cayuelas Adria           2113 ESP Rubinenca, Agrupacio D'escacs          5  44  36   27  
  11   49    Nigalidze  Zviad                2032 ESP Congres C.E.                       A   5  39  31   25  
  12   19    Marzo Pie Xavier                1993 ESP Colon Ateneu C.E.                      5  35  29  25½  
  13   27    Moya Nunez Pau Salvador         1895 ESP Foment Martinenc C.E.         U14  A   5  35  28½  16  
  14   24    Silva Rosas Cristian            1942 ESP Diagonal Mar Club Escacs           A   5  34  28½  22  
  15    9 MK Sanchez Perales Ezequiel        2130 ESP Masnou C.E.                            5  33½ 28  23½  
  16   12 MK Lacasta Palacio Joaquim         2120 ESP Martorell C.E.                        4½  46  38  28½  
  17   28    Brunet Gil Pol                  1889 ESP Lira, La C.E.                 U16  A  4½  41½ 33½ 23½  
  18   26    Abad Sanmartin Jorge            1907 ESP Prat, El C.E.                      A  4½  41  33  23½  
  19   36    Martin Barcelo Carles           1845 ESP Palleja, Club Escacs          U14  A  4½  40  34½ 23½  
  20   18    Riu Lopez Sergi                 1999 ESP Foment Martinenc C.E.         U16  A  4½  40  34   27  
  21   40    Colom Andres Xavier             1813 ESP Agusti, Centre D'esport            A  4½  38  32½  22  
  22   17    Alvarez Albiol Victor           2024 ESP Foment Martinenc C.E.         U16  A  4½  36½ 31  18½  
  23   42    Silva Pena Angel David          1804 ESP Torrenegra C.E.                    A  4½  34½ 29   19  
  24   43    Andreu Termes Frederic          1791 ESP Congres C.E.                       A  4½  34  28½  19  
  25    7    Perez Pastora Evarist           2134 ESP Sant Marti C.E.                        4  40½ 34½ 26½  
  26    5 MK Chalmeta Ugas Jordi             2164 ESP Foment Martinenc C.E.                  4  40  34½  25  
  27   31    Pera Muntasell Marc             1883 ESP Lira, La C.E.                      A   4  37  31½ 20½  
  28   45    Moreno Oller Victor             1727 ESP Tres Peons C.E.               U14  A   4  37  31½  19  
  29   11    Echarri Torres Miguel           2120 ESP Maragall, Joan Avv C.E.                4  36½ 31   19  
  30   33    Pena Mor David                  1856 ESP Sant Marti C.E.                    A   4  32½ 26½  12  
  31   30    Rius Colomer Lluis Albert       1886 ESP Martorell C.E.                     A  3½  37½ 32   21  
  32   14    Castillo Fernandez Carles       2075 ESP Foment Martinenc C.E.                 3½  37  29  19½  
  33   25    Povill Batlle Ramon             1937 ESP Peona I Peo, C.E.                  A  3½  35  29½ 22½  
  34   22    Vargas Drechsler Carlos         1953 ESP Tres Peons C.E.                    A  3½  32  27  15½  
  35   23    Reverdy Micah Fabrice           1950 ESP Torrenegra C.E.                    A   3  37½ 31½ 18½  
  36   37    Gonzalez Alonso Marti           1845 ESP Colon Ateneu C.E.                  A   3  36½ 31   18  
  37   21    Magallanes Gustavo              1959 ARG Peon Doblado                       A   3  34½ 29  16½  
  38   41    Alcaraz Lopez Francesc          1812 ESP Foment Martinenc C.E.              A   3  34½ 29   16  
  39   46    Catala Ulied Guillem            1723 ESP Vila Olimpica, Club D'escacs       A   3  34  28½  16  
  40   34    Claramunt Bassegoda Marcel      1852 ESP Colon Ateneu C.E.             U16  A  2½  42  34  16½  
  41   35    Bieg Pagel Clemens              1849 ESP Catalunya C.E.                     A  2½  35½ 30   14  
  42   47    Houzi Acharki Hanane          F 1688 ESP Masnou C.E.                        A  2½  34½ 29   14  
  43   29    Diaz Nieto Alberto              1887 ESP Arenys De Munt, Centre Moral       A  2½  34½ 29  11½  
  44   32    Garcia Clemente Julian Fco.     1869 ESP Peon Negro, Club D'escacs          A  2½  29½ 24½  11  
  45   39    Povill Claros Laura           F 1839 ESP Peona I Peo, C.E.             U16  A   2  34  28½  10  
  46   44    Bes Alvarez Alex                1780 ESP Foment Martinenc C.E.         U16  A   2  33½ 28   11  
  47   38    Vigier Lopez Carlos             1843 ESP Sant Marti C.E.                    A   2  26  21   4   
  48   48    Aguadero Casado Jorge Ignacio   1659 ESP Vila Olimpica, Club D'escacs       A  1½  32½ 27   8½  
  49   20    Calle Ordonez Albert            1960 ESP Terrassa Del Csc, C.E.             A   1  31  25½  7


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year