For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 536 : 10.03.2018

Online chess games 3501
Chess tournaments 35

View all included tournaments

Barcelona ESP, 7th Sant Marti Open

Rank SNo.     Name                               Rtg FED Club                         Type Pts BH. Fide BH. 
   1    1 GM  Munoz Miguel                      2502 ESP Sant Andreu                       8½  40   43  48  
   2    6 MK  Garcia Gil Javier                 2085 ESP Ideal Clavé                        8  39½  40  48  
   3    5     Perez Pastora Evarist             2114 ESP Sant Martí                         7  45  39½  53½ 
   4    3 FM  Capellades Subirana Marc          2190 ESP Aragonés                          6½  39  33½  47½ 
   5   11     Garcia Martinez Josep             2023 ESP Sant Adrià                    A   6½  38½  35  47  
   6   21     Cervello I Tost Roger             1941 ESP Peona i Peó                   A   6½  36½ 32½  43½ 
   7   38     Turon Mora Joan                   1822 ESP Vall de Tenes                 A    6  36½ 29½  43  
   8   39     Canela Gimenez Maria Concepcion F 1821 ESP Cervelló                      A    6  36  30½  43  
   9   30     Ramos Alvarez Maximo              1864 ESP La Lira                       A    6  34  30½  41  
  10   14     Vallbona Domingo Joan             2003 ESP Tres Peons                    A    6  33½  29  40½ 
  11    8 CM  Fernandez Madrid Carlos           2038 ESP Sant Josep de Badalona            5½  41  33½  49½ 
  12   15     Martinez Talavera Jordi           1998 ESP Sant Josep de Badalona        A   5½  39   33  47½ 
  13   12 NM  Anguera Maestro Jaime             2012 ESP Sant Andreu                       5½  37  29½  43½ 
  14   32     Cabot Muntane Jordi               1861 ESP Agustí                        A   5½  35½ 29½  43½ 
  15   22     Fabregas Fontanet Antonio         1930 ESP Montcada                      A   5½  34½  27  41  
  16    7 WIM Tejaswini Sagar                 F 2081 IND Colón Sabadell Chessy         A   5½  34  24½  40  
  17   55     Rodriguez Guillen Carlos          1721 ESP Molí Nou                      B   5½  33½  25  39  
  18   37     Lozano Ruiz David                 1839 ESP Pallejà                       A   5½  33   26  39  
  19   34     Moreno Perez Norberto             1857 ESP Sant Martí                    A   5½  32   28  38½ 
  20   41     Alcaraz Lopez Francesc            1817 ESP Foment Martinenc              B   5½  32   26  37½ 
  21   33     Valarezzo Ricard Pedro            1858 ESP Castelldefels                 A   5½  28   24  36  
  22    9     Morales Montalban Miguel          2035 ESP Sant Adrià                    A    5  37½  30  44  
  23   26     Mas Recorda Pere                  1899 ESP Vall de Tenes                 A    5  35  28½  41½ 
  24   16     Rojas Fernandez Andres            1991 ESP Sant Martí                         5  35  26½  43  
  25   58     Poyato Duran David                1693 ESP Sant Martí                    B    5  35  23½  41½ 
  26   36     Poyato Ruiz Fernando              1843 ESP Sant Martí                    A    5  34½ 27½  40½ 
  27   40     Albert Estebanez Carles           1817 ESP Diagonal Mar                  A    5  34½ 26½  40½ 
  28   48     Minos Constante Pablo             1767 ESP Ateneu Colón                  B    5  34½ 26½  40  
  29   46     Fuentes Barrientos Carlos         1775 ESP Sant Martí                    A    5  34   26  40  
  30   28     Pena Mor David                    1867 ESP Sant Martí                    A    5  33½ 25½  39½ 
  31   13     Sanchez-Cozar Valero Juan         2006 ESP Sant Martí                    A    5  32½ 26½  39  
  32   63     Falomir Ballega Sergi             1653 ESP Pineda                        B    5  31½ 19½  38½ 
  33   18     Costa Trave Jaume                 1952 ESP Granollers-Canovelles              5  31   24  39½ 
  34   27     Garnica Nebot Francesc            1894 ESP Molí Nou                      A    5  29   23  37½ 
  35   24     Mateu Farre Josep Maria           1918 ESP Flix                          A   4½  37½ 28½  44  
  36   29     Parayre Soguero Jordi             1865 ESP Guixolenc                     A   4½  37   27  43½ 
  37   60     Subirana Santos Marc              1682 ESP Sant Josep de Badalona        B   4½  37  22½  44  
  38   25     Sumelzo Lozano Jose               1905 ESP Badalona                      A   4½  36½ 26½  43  
  39   19     Riera Danes Manel                 1948 ESP Sant Martí                    A   4½  34½ 26½  40½ 
  40   43     Anjali R. Sagar                 F 1792 IND Colón Sabadell Chessy         C   4½  33  22½  40  
  41   53     Permanyer Ugartemendia Inaki      1739 ESP Sant Martí                    B   4½  32½  22  39½ 
  42   59     Abascal Vicente Ignacio           1692 ESP Sant Adrià                    B   4½  31½ 20½  38½ 
  43   35     Cabrera Marmol Manuel             1843 ESP Badalona                      A   4½  28   22  33½ 
  44   45     Niubo Calvo Juan                  1778 ESP Molins de Rei                 B   4½  28  21½  34½ 
  45   31     Saiz Rodrigo Fernando             1864 ESP Jake                          A    4  36½  27  44½ 
  46   65     Tortosa Moros Joan                1638 ESP Peón Doblado                  B    4  32  20½  37½ 
  47   56     Marques Soriano Valentin          1718 ESP Cornellà                      B    4  31   20  36½ 
  48   23     Nadal Fajardo Ricard              1926 ESP Castelldefels                 A    4  30  21½  36½ 
  49   20     Espuny Vinye Ramon                1941 ESP Jake                          A    4  30   20  35  
  50   47     Albert Cristobal Jorge            1768 ESP Sant Martí                    B    4  29½  20  38  
  51   81     Munt Serrano Jesus                1335 ESP Torrenegra                    D    4  29   19  34½ 
  52   50     Romero Funieles Rafael            1758 ESP La Lira                       B    4  28   18  33½ 
  53   62     Garcia Gonzalez Juan              1658 ESP Sant Josep de Badalona        B    4  28  17½  33  
  54   49     Peris Morte Joaquim               1763 ESP Cornellà                      B    4  25½  17  31½ 
  55   89     Gonzalez Parra Andres             1730 ESP Sant Martí                    C    4  25   16  31  
  56   83     Sagar Siya                      F 1199 IND Colón Sabadell Chessy         D    4  23   12  29½ 
  57   82     Menbrive Hernandez Juan           1333 ESP Sant Martí                    D    4  21   12  26½ 
  58   44     Padilla Carmona Francisco         1786 ESP Sant Josep de Badalona        A   3½  35½  25  42  
  59   66     Gonzalez Canovas Sebastia         1638 ESP La Lira                       C   3½  31  16½  37½ 
  60   68     Hinarejos Montano Andres          1613 ESP Sant Martí                    B   3½  29½ 17½  35½ 
  61   78     Febrero Perez Lluis               1479 ESP Comtal                        D   3½  29   15  35  
  62   54     Salazar Navas Josep               1721 ESP Jake                          B   3½  28½ 16½  34½ 
  63   79     Molina Tabernero Jordi            1432 ESP Tres Peons                    C   3½  28  14½  34  
  64   69     Cervera Lopez Miguel              1603 ESP Gramenet                      C   3½  27½  16  33  
  65   91     Samper Gonzalez Pedro             1700 ESP Edami                         D   3½  27   13  31½ 
  66   61     Alcaraz Salas Ricard              1666 ESP La Lira                       B   3½  26   16  31½ 
  67   67     Cort Hidalgo Jordi                1614 ESP Foment                        B    3  33   19  39½ 
  68   42     Nicolas Vallellano Emiliano       1803 ESP Caldes de Montbui             B    3  31   21  37  
  69   71     Del Castillo Lite Sergio          1542 ESP Sant Adrià                    C    3  30½  12  37  
  70   51     Gonzalez Jurado Jesus             1757 ESP Molí Nou                      B    3  30  17½  37  
  71   70     Colominas Isern Josep             1603 ESP Mollet                        C    3  30   14  35½ 
  72   52     Laso Aguedo Antonio               1744 ESP Gran Penya                    B    3  29½  17  37½ 
  73   17     Calle Ordonez Albert              1968 ESP Terrassa                      A    3  29½  17  34½ 
  74   76     Casals Sasolis Alex               1494 ESP L' Estany                     C    3  29   14  35  
  75   57     Masferrer Andreu Josep Miquel     1696 ESP Tres Peons                    B    3  28   16  34½ 
  76   80     Garcia Miralles Eduard            1345 ESP Escola d'Escacs de Barcelona  D    3  26   14  31½ 
  77   87     Sottana Matteo                    1749 ESP Sant Cugat                    C    3  19½  10  25½ 
  78    4 MK  Villar Reymundo Juan Antonio      2121 PER Castelldefels                     2½  31   18  37  
  79   64     Martin Sanchez Antoni             1647 ESP Sant Martí                    B   2½  28½ 13½  34  
  80   73     Ylla Soro Rafael                  1512 ESP Congrés                       C   2½  27½ 14½  32½ 
  81   77     Climent Vidal Pere                1491 ESP Sant Martí                    D   2½  27  12½  32½ 
  82   74     Guinjoan Fradera Joan             1507 ESP Diagonal Mar                  C   2½  27  11½  34  
  83   85     Orts Gonzalez Rafael              1090 ESP Sant Martí                    D   2½  24   8½  30½ 
  84   75     Ferrer Ache Jesus                 1505 ESP Sant Martí                    C   2½  20   9½  24½ 
  85   72     Gomez Fernandez Miquel            1516 ESP Sant Martí                    C    2  32   14  37½ 
  86   86     Tordera Jumilla Joaquim           1087 ESP Sant Martí                    D    2  23½  6   28  
  87   88     Montoro Rueda Raul                1731 ESP Sant Martí                    C    2  23   9   27½ 
  88   10     Godesard Forgas Carles            2033 ESP Ateneu Colón                      1½  29½  13  35½ 
  89   84     Martimpe Burgues Xavier           1174 ESP Sant Martí                    D    1  23½  2   29  
  90   90     Aguilera Vilar Montserrat       F 1700 ESP Sant Martí                    D    1  22   6   26  
  91    2     Perez Garcia Adria                2193 ESP Peona i Peó                        0  21   0   26  
       92     Grino Fernandez Adrian            1611 ESP Ideal Clavé                   D    0  21   0   26 


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year