For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 546 : 20.06.2018

Online chess games 4273
Chess tournaments 45

View all included tournaments

Benidorm ESP, 20th FEDC Open

Rank SNo. Name                              Rtg FED Club               Pts Vict BH. Fide 
   1    2 Martinez Colomar Alejandro       1863 ESP Baleares           6½   6   28  26½  
   2   11 Redondo Maguregui Juan Manuel    1686 ESP Asturias            6   6   26   23  
   3   12 Ampudia Asensio Jose Luis        1674 ESP Castilla Leon      5½   5   29½ 24½  
   4    3 Septien Lopez Valeriano          1854 ESP Canarias            5   5   32   22  
   5    5 Pimienta Sanchez Manuel          1772 ESP Cataluña            5   5   30   22  
   6   16 Espadina Solano Jaime            1616 ESP Murcia              5   5   24   18  
   7   14 Lopez Escobar Enrique            1636 ESP Cataluña            5   4   25  21½  
   8    7 Delgado Lagares Francisco Javi   1745 ESP Andalucia          4½   4   28  22½  
   9   27 Martinez Lopez-Cozar Manuel      1478 ESP Cataluña           4½   3   24  16½  
  10   10 Garcia Cervigon Juan Pablo       1699 ESP Castilla La Mancha 4½   2   24½  19  
  11   33 Martinez Torres Jose Manuel      1415 ESP Valencia            4   4   25   17  
  12   26 Garcia Diaz Jose                 1515 ESP Andalucia           4   4   23   13  
  13   37 Jimenez Mahillo David            1332 ESP Madrid              4   4   20   13  
  14    9 Garcia Andrinal Antonio          1701 ESP Madrid              4   3   28½ 18½  
  15    4 Gamiz Campana Francisco Javier   1778 ESP Andalucia           4   3   24½ 18½  
  16   22 Fernandez Cabrero Fernando       1560 ESP Cantabria           4   3   24  17½  
  17    1 Diaz Illescas Juan Carlos        1866 ESP Castilla La Mancha  4   3   24  17½  
  18    8 Garcia Cervigon Cecilio          1729 ESP Castilla La Mancha  4   3   23½ 16½  
  19   18 Salas Rasilla Concepcion       F 1588 ESP Cantabria           4   3   23  17½  
  20    6 Garcia Rodriguez Florencio       1745 ESP Madrid              4   3   23  16½  
  21   19 Miramon Borragan Gustavo         1585 ESP Cantabria           4   3   23  16½  
  22   23 Gimenez Cervera Carlos           1531 ESP Valencia            4   3   22½ 16½  
  23   15 Fernandez Coya Jose Luis         1618 ESP Madrid              4   3   22½ 15½  
  24   20 Merino Gomez Aurelio             1584 ESP Madrid              4   3   21½ 15½  
  25   13 Martinez Morina Manel            1665 ESP Cataluña            4   3   21   15  
  26   21 Moreno Campillo Ricardo          1578 ESP Andalucia           4   2   23½  16  
  27   41 Garcia Lorenzo Jaime             1241 ESP Canarias           3½   3   20   10  
  28   17 Samper Alarcon Julio Alfredo     1593 ESP Aragon              3   3   24½  12  
  29   39 Dos-Reis Cabrera Jose Manuel     1262 ESP Canarias            3   3   20½  10  
  30   40 Mena Lena Antonio                1248 ESP Extremadura         3   2   24   12  
  31   28 Luna Perez Vico Lorenzo          1471 ESP Andalucia           3   2   22½  12  
  32   44 Rubio Sebastian Eladio           1140 ESP Madrid              3   2   22½  12  
  33   35 San Isidoro Castillo Josep       1389 ESP Cataluña            3   2   22½  9   
  34   38 Calvente Aldehuela Antonia     F 1304 ESP Madrid              3   2   18½  9   
  35   48 Hernandez Lopez Joaquin          1041 ESP Andalucia           3   2   18½  8   
  36   29 Garrido Busto Francisco          1467 ESP Aragon              3   1   22   12  
  37   34 Morales Rubiella Albert          1391 ESP Cataluña            3   1   19   11  
  38   24 Moreno Luque Ruben               1525 ESP Madrid             2½   2   23½  14  
  39   30 Garcia Cruz Francisco            1459 ESP Canarias           2½   2   23½ 11½  
  40   32 Alarcon Alarcon Florentina     F 1425 ESP Madrid             2½   2   16½  6½  
  41   25 Arasanz Seas Jesus               1525 ESP Madrid             2½   1   21   10  
  42   45 Becerro Rio Esteban              1120 ESP Euskadi            2½   1   20½ 11½  
  43   43 San Juan Santin Aaron            1179 ESP Castilla Leon      2½   1   20½ 10½  
  44   46 Rafael Recio Maria Paloma      F 1089 ESP Castilla Leon      2½   1   19½  8   
  45   49 Martin Fernandez Enrique            0 ESP Madrid              2   1   22   10  
  46   31 Riutort Aguilar Francisco        1455 ESP Canarias            2   1   21   9½  
  47   36 Iglesias Estrada Jesus           1349 ESP Madrid             1½   0   21½  3½  
  48   42 Galletero Monsalve Juan Fco      1196 ESP Valencia           1½   0   21   5½  
  49   47 Menor De Gaspar Juan Antonio     1054 ESP Madrid             1½   0   19½  6½


 


Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year