For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 525 : 20.11.2017

Online chess games 3987
Chess tournaments 53

View all included tournaments

Brno CZE, 7th Open

Rank SNo.    Name                         Rtg FED Club                         Type Gr Pts BH. BH. Vict 
   1   31    Kuehn Martin                1871 GER Esv Lok Soemmerda                 F  7½  43  53½  7   
   2    5 IM Chudinovskikh Alexander M   2219 RUS                              S60  F   7  38½ 49½  5   
   3    8    Kredl Karel                 2139 CZE Moravska Slavia Brno              F   7  38  49½  6   
   4    1 GM Qashashvili Alexandre       2514 GEO                                   F  6½  42½ 54   5   
   5    4 FM Bengherabi Khalil           2220 ALG                                   F  6½  41½ 53   6   
   6   12    Seddaoui Yamine             2128 ALG                                   F  6½  41  51½  4   
   7    3    Mikes Jan                   2272 CZE Sk Podluzan Prusanky              F  6½  40½ 53   5   
   8    2 IM Molnar Bela                 2289 HUN                                   F  6½  40½ 52   5   
   9   10    Pokorny Petr                2138 CZE Unichess                          F   6  41  50½  4   
  10   16    Domanski Lukasz             2080 POL Akademia Szachowa Gliwice         F   6  40½ 51   5   
  11   46    Aird Ian                    1738 SCO Dalmuir Chess Club                F   6  35  44   5   
  12   37    Richterova Julie          F 1808 CZE Sk Banik Ratiskovice         U16  F   6  35  43½  5   
  13   20    Kastner Oldrich             2025 CZE Sk Bohemia Pardubice              F   6  34½ 44½  5   
  14   17    Kalisch Michael             2060 GER Esv Lok Soemmerda                 F   6  33  43   5   
  15    9    Sernecki Franciszek         2139 POL Muks Mdk Srodmiescie Wroclaw U16  F  5½  41  51½  3   
  16    7    Munk Petr                   2142 CZE Joly Lysa Nad Labem               F  5½  40  52   4   
  17   14    Potseluev Sergey            2103 RUS                                   F  5½  39  50½  5   
  18   21    Vojta Jakub                 2024 CZE Tj Spartak Vlasim            U16  F  5½  37  47   4   
  19    6    Cip Dalibor                 2153 CZE Universita Brno              S60  F  5½  36½ 48   5   
  20   23    Kuehn Karsten               1979 GER Usv Halle                         F  5½  36½ 47   5   
  21   28    Pavlicek Petr               1911 CZE Sk Loko Praha                S60  F  5½  35  44   5   
  22   26    Basson Heinrich             1939 RSA Stellenbosch                      F  5½  33  42½  4   
  23   39    Barak David                 1794 CZE Sk Duras Brno                U16  F  5½  32½ 41½  4   
  24   54    Konyves Almos               1691 HUN                              U16  F  5½  30  37½  5   
  25   43    Wunsch Radek                1759 CZE                                   F  5½  29  36   5   
  26   22    Matejovsky Ondrej           2022 CZE Tj Spartak Vlasim                 F   5  39  49   3   
  27   29    Zuziak Petr                 1906 CZE Sk Duras Brno                     F   5  35  44½  5   
  28   47    Zhukenov Aituar             1738 KAZ                              U16  F   5  34  44   4   
  29   13    Siegemund Joachim           2127 GER Esv Lok Soemmerda                 F   5  34  43½  4   
  30   11    Dopita Bohumil              2136 CZE A64 Grygov                        F   5  33  43   3   
  31   25    Kirste Olaf                 1942 GER Esv Lok Sommerda                  F   5  33  42   4   
  32   32    Dudek Vojtech               1867 CZE Jawa Brodce                  U16  F   5  32  42½  5   
  33   51    Mailebayev Sanzhar          1727 KAZ                              U16  F   5  32  41   5   
  34   41    Pawicka Magdalena         F 1768 POL Bielany Wroclawskie          U16  F   5  32  40½  4   
  35   35    Prammer Franz               1816 AUT                              S60  F   5  31½ 41   5   
  36   36    Glozar Petr                 1814 CZE Sk Duras Bvk                 U16  F   5  31½ 41   4   
  37   71    Dvorakova Olga            F 1519 CZE                              U16  F   5  30½ 38½  3   
  38   48    Kochev Igor                 1737 RUS Rodnichok                    U16  F   5  30  39   5   
  39   55    Igen Amir                   1684 KAZ                              U16  F  4½  36½ 46   4   
  40   24    Belus Benjamin              1953 SVK                                   F  4½  34½ 44½  4   
  41   30 FM Spodny Josef                1885 CZE Sk 64 Brno                   S60  F  4½  33½ 43   2   
  42   56    Pater Peter                 1659 HUN                              U16  F  4½  27½ 35½  4   
  43   19    Kubicek Pavel               2026 CZE Orel Orechov                      F   4  36½ 47½  4   
  44   34    Kallstrom Michael           1847 SWE Visby Sk                          F   4  34½ 43½  3   
  45   50    Nezval Filip                1734 CZE                              U16  F   4  34  43½  4   
  46   15    Tesar Jan                   2090 CZE Tj Caissa Trebic                  F   4  33½ 42½  4   
  47   33    Kalveus Jan                 1849 SWE Malmo As                          F   4  33  43½  2   
  48   61    Tajovsky Matej              1615 CZE Sk Duras Bvk                 U16  F   4  32  40   3   
  49   58    Svoboda Zdenek              1652 CZE Sk Loko Praha                S60  F   4  32  39½  4   
  50   40    Mizicka Matus               1772 SVK                              U16  F   4  31½ 39½  4   
  51   63    Mazanec Karel               1611 CZE Lokomotiva Brno                   F   4  31½ 38½  2   
  52   27    Stanek Stanislav            1930 CZE Jezdci Jundrov                    F   4  30  39½  3   
  53   44    Lukacs Anna               F 1754 HUN                              U16  F   4  29½ 37½  2   
  54   78 CM Smietanska Wiktoria         1386 POL Ksz Polonia Wroclaw          U16  F   4  29  38   2   
  55   38    Pesl Jan                    1795 CZE Sk Kurim                          F   4  29  36½  3   
  56   45    Bednar Martin               1752 CZE Sokol Skalicka                    F   4  28½ 37½  1   
  57   59    Feldvabl Vilem              1642 CZE Tj Namest Nad Oslavou        S60  F   4  28½ 37   3   
  58   66    Ruzicka Vaclav              1571 CZE Ddm Praha 6                       F   4  28½ 36   3   
  59   42    Zentko Ladislav             1764 SVK Ask Nitra                    S60  F   4  27½ 35   3   
  60   65    Vicze Kata                F 1600 AUT                              U16  F   4  26½ 34   4   
  61   49    Blazek Pavel                1735 CZE Sk 64 Brno                        F   4  25½ 33½  4   
  62   18    Popper Tomas                2058 CZE Unichess                          F  3½  33  42   3   
  63   73    Schoeppe Christian          1486 GER Sg Weissensee                     F  3½  30½ 38½  2   
  64   62    Buri Kata                 F 1614 HUN                              U16  F  3½  29½ 37   3   
  65   74    Buri Petra                F 1469 HUN                              U16  F  3½  28½ 36½  1   
  66   60    Gulacsi Donat               1639 HUN                              U16  F  3½  28  35   3   
  67   72    Baraniuk Andrej             1517 UKR Avangard                     S60  F  3½  27½ 37½  2   
  68   57    Thierry Rein                1656 NED Leithen                      S60  F  3½  27½ 35   2   
  69   68    Bodrogi Bendeguz            1562 HUN                              U16  F  3½  27  35½  2   
  70   69    Glacner Karel               1559 CZE Sk Bystrc Oilers             S60  F   3  31  40   2   
  71   64    Vicze Zsofia              F 1606 AUT                              U16  F   3  29  37   3   
  72   82    Broz Jan                    1182 CZE Sk Duras Brno                U16  F   3  28  36   2   
  73   75    Ivanov Mikhail              1427 CZE Sk Duras Bvk                 U16  F   3  25½ 33½  3   
  74   67    Rychtecky Pavel             1567 CZE Sk Teplarna Praha - Malesice S60  F   3  25  32½  2   
  75   87    Weber Tomas                 1000 CZE                                   *   3  24  30½  1   
  76   76    Tajovsky Simon              1394 CZE Sk Kurim                     U16  F   3  23½ 30   3   
  77   83    Razbekov Alisher            1165 KAZ                              U16  F   3  22½ 30   2   
  78   84    Ivanov Alexandr             1123 CZE Sk Duras Bvk                 U16  N   3  22½ 29   2   
  79   52    Paseka Christian            1706 AUT                                   F  2½  29½ 38   2   
  80   77    Richter Rudolf              1388 CZE Sk Banik Ratiskovice         U16  F  2½  23½ 30   2   
  81   81    Pawicki Filip               1217 POL Bielany Wroclawskie          U16  F  2½  22½ 29   2   
  82   70    Sojka Oldrich               1529 CZE                              S60  F  2½  21  28½  2   
  83   79    Hamouche Kahina           F 1282 ALG                                   F   2  24½ 31½  2   
  84   86    Sainov Sanzhar              1000 KAZ                              U16  *   2  24½ 31½  1   
  85   80    Richterova Natasa         F 1273 CZE Sk Banik Ratiskovice              F   2  23  30½  2   
  86   85    Cagirici Onur               1000 FID                                   *   1  22½ 28   1   
  87   53    Kosina Vladimir             1701 CZE                              S60  F   ½  24  32½  0 


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2018 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year