For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 521 : 10.10.2017

Online chess games 8020
Chess tournaments 43

View all included tournaments

Caioba BRA, Copel Telecom Open 2017

Rank SNo.     Name                                Rtg FED Club                                           Type        Pts Res. BH. BH. 
   1    1 GM  Leitao Rafael                      2620 BRA Maranhão                                        ABS         7   0   41½ 45½ 
   2    7 GM  Cubas Jose Fernando                2461 PAR Paraguai                                        ABS        6½   0   42  47  
   3    9 IM  Umetsubo Cesar Hidemitsu           2405 BRA                                                 ABS        6½   0   41½ 46  
   4    4 GM  Barbosa Evandro Amorim             2517 BRA Osasco SP                                       ABS        6½   0   41  45  
   5    2 GM  Delgado Ramirez Neuris             2614 PAR Paraguai                                        ABS        6½   0   40½ 45  
   6    5 IM  Di Berardino Diego Rafael          2499 BRA São José Dos Campos - Sp                        ABS        6½   0   39½ 44  
   7    3 GM  El Debs Felipe De Cresce           2533 BRA                                                 ABS        6½   0   39½ 43½ 
   8    8 IM  Quintiliano Pinto Renato R.        2451 BRA Osasco - SP                                     ABS        6½   0   37½ 41½ 
   9   10 FM  Souza Adwilhans Luciano            2350 BRA Clube De Xadrez De Curitiba                     ABS         6   0   38  41½ 
  10   17 FM  Gauche Charles                     2234 BRA C.X. De Itajaí - Sc                             ABS         6   0   37½ 41½ 
  11   15 FM  Menna Barreto Felipe Kubiaki       2271 BRA C.X. De Itajaí - Sc                             ABS         6   0   35  38½ 
  12   19 FM  Cadilhac Igor Tokuichi Kikuch      2226 BRA Registro                                        U18         6   0   35  38  
  13   18 IM  Malbran Guillermo                  2232 ARG Argentina                                       S0          6   0   35  38  
  14    6 GM  Matsuura Everaldo                  2478 BRA Santa Catarina - SC                             ABS        5½   0   39  43½ 
  15   20 FM  Brito Luismar                      2224 BRA Pb                                              S50        5½   0   39  43  
  16   21     Bispo Leonardo                     2223 BRA Cx Santos                                       ABS        5½   0   38½ 42  
  17   48     Heinrichs Vivian                 F 2005 BRA Espaço Xadrez Total                            WABS        5½   0   38  40½ 
  18   12 FM  Matsuura Frederico                 2294 BRA Joinville                                       ABS        5½   0   37  41  
  19   16 FM  Sega Carlos Alberto                2236 BRA Avulso                                          S50        5½   0   37  40½ 
  20   11 FM  Aranha Filho Alvaro Z.             2331 BRA Clube de Xadrez de Blumenau SC                  ABS        5½   0   36½ 40½ 
  21   26 NM  De Borba Guilherme                 2190 BRA C.X. Blumenau - Sc                              U16        5½   0   36½ 39½ 
  22   28 NM  Osipi Jair                         2171 BRA Maringá - Pr                              comerciario/S50  5½   0   35½ 39  
  23   30     Oliveira Jonathan De               2165 BRA Curitiba - Pr                                   ABS        5½   0   35½ 38½ 
       42     Filgueiras Nathan Felipe           2049 BRA Blumenau - Sc                                   U14        5½   0   35½ 38½ 
  25   29 FM  Madeira Wagner Martins             2167 BRA Osasco                                    comerciario/S50  5½   0   35  39  
  26   35 NM  Calcado Acyr Rogerio               2129 BRA C.X. De Curitiba - Pr                           ABS        5½   0   34½ 37  
  27   37     Rothebarth Ana Vitoria De Paula  F 2120 BRA                                                WABS        5½   0   33½ 36  
  28   60 NM  Do Valle Cardoso Lucas             1959 BRA Clube De Xadrez De São Paulo                    U16        5½   0   32½ 35½ 
  29   57     Das Chagas David Ferreira          1968 BRA Curitiba                                        ABS        5½   0   29½ 33  
  30  183     Mesquita Guilherme                 1786 BRA Axpg                                            ABS        5½   0   29  32  
  31   34 FM  Chemin Vitorio                     2142 BRA Axpg                                            S65         5   0   37½ 41½ 
  32   22 NM  Borges Guilherme Deola             2202 BRA C.X. De Lacerdópolis - Sc                       ABS         5   0   37  40½ 
  33   25     Dias Anderson Tatsch               2192 BRA C.X. De Curitiba - Pr                           ABS         5   0   36½ 40½ 
  34   32     Carvalho Herbert Abreu             2153 BRA Bertioga-Sp                                     S50         5   0   36½ 39½ 
  35   36 WFM Alboredo Julia                   F 2120 BRA São José Dos Campos - Sp                       WABS         5   0   36  36½ 
  36   13 FM  Terao Juliana Sayumi             F 2284 BRA São José dos Campos                            WABS         5   0   35½ 39½ 
  37   31 FM  Assumpcao Roberto                  2164 BRA C.X. S                                          S65         5   0   35½ 38  
  38   98     Staron Douglas Rentz               1737 BRA Piraí Do Sul - Pr                               U18         5   0   34  37½ 
  39   45     Da Silva Daniel Leite              2033 BRA Cxes                                            ABS         5   0   33½ 36  
  40  134     Kikuchi Cadilhac Mariana Sawa    F 1560 BRA Registro                                       WU12         5   0   33½ 34½ 
  41   23 FM  Bueno Alfeu Junior Varela          2197 BRA Lages Xadrez Clube                              ABS         5   0   33  36½ 
  42   41     Vargas Goncalo Cintra              2054 BRA São Paulo - Sp                                  ABS         5   0   32½ 35½ 
  43   95     Bail Ellen Larissa               F 1749 BRA Curitiba                                       WU18         5   0   32  35  
  44   33     Bruce Shannon Hill                 2151 BRA Sao Paulo                                       ABS         5   0   32  35  
  45   53     Peixoto Helio Ricardo Soutinh      1981 BRA Vitória -Es                                     S50         5   0   32  34½ 
  46   72 CM  De Borba Gabriel                   1891 BRA C.X. Blumenau - Sc                              U14         5   0   32  33  
  47   14 FM  Cruz William Ferreira Da           2282 BRA Clube De Xadrez São José Dos Pinhais            ABS         5   0   31½ 35  
  48   59 CM  Zimmermann Kleber Renato P.        1963 BRA Sc                                              S50         5   0   31½ 34½ 
  49   55     Carstens Dobuchak Thiago           1977 BRA C.X. De Blumenau                                U18         5   0   31½ 34½ 
  50   47 AGM Hille Willian Henrique             2010 BRA Joinville                                       U16         5   0   31  35  
  51   58 NM  Deus Filho Joaquim De              1966 BRA São Paulo                                       S50         5   0   31  34  
  52   50 WIM Ribeiro Regina                   F 1996 BRA Blumenau                                        S50         5   0   29½ 32½ 
  53   84     Queiroz Stella Becker            F 1817 BRA São José Dos Campos - Sc                       WABS         5   0   29½ 31  
  54   83     Cordioli Jairo Ribeiro             1821 BRA Penha - Sc                                      S65         5   0   28½ 30½ 
  55   79     Ribeiro Allysson                   1858 BRA São Vicente                                     ABS         5   0   28½ 30½ 
  56   49     Souza Gustavo Horokoski De         2002 BRA Clube De Xadrez São José Dos Pinhais            ABS         5   0   27½ 29½ 
  57  140     Bartmeyer Maria Veronica         F 1523 BRA Piraí Do Sul - Pr                              WABS         5   0   27½ 29½ 
  58  138     Malanowski Lara Carolina         F 1525 BRA Ccxpg                                          WU18         5   0   26½ 29  
  59   43     Soares Joao Carlos T. C.           2048 BRA C.X. De Vassouras - Rj                          U18        4½   0   35½ 39  
  60   27 FM  Dos Santos Junior Haroldo Cun      2178 BRA Lages Xadrez Clube.Lages Sc                     S50        4½   0   33½ 37  
  61   40     Okamura Milton Kasuo               2069 BRA Nxn - Niteroi                                   S50        4½   0   33  35½ 
  62   51     Leao Thales Braghini               1995 BRA Cxssp                                           ABS        4½   0   32½ 35½ 
  63   86     Weise William Ferreira             1812 BRA C.X.Blumenau                                    U18        4½   0   32½ 35½ 
  64  127     Cezar Ricardo De Almeida           1611 BRA Florianópolis                                   U16        4½   0   32  34½ 
  65   63     Orquiza Olivier                    1953 BRA Clube De Xadrez Erbo Stenzel                    ABS        4½   0   32  34½ 
  66   92     Gomes Carlos Henrique Caldeir      1765 BRA Belo Horizonte                                  ABS        4½   0   31½ 34½ 
  67   66     Tamarozi Isabelle                F 1928 BRA Mogi Das Cruzes - Sp                           WU18        4½   0   31½ 34½ 
  68  100     Da Silva Daniel Pereira            1731 BRA São José Dos Campos - Sp                        ABS        4½   0   31½ 34  
  69   54     Caetano Ryan Wesley Da Costa       1981 BRA Blumenau - Sc                                   U16        4½   0   31  34  
  70   64     Popovicz Sandro Jose               1948 BRA Guarapuava - Pr                                 ABS        4½   0   31  33½ 
  71   80     Silva Janderson Rossi Da           1850 BRA Beltrão Clube De Xadrez                         ABS        4½   0   31  32  
  72   88 CM  Boabaid Jorge Alberto Duardes      1788 BRA Santa Maria-Rs                                  S65        4½   0   30½ 33  
  73   65     Guimaraes Artemis Pamela         F 1942 BRA Mogi Das Cruzes                                WABS        4½   0   30  33½ 
  74   71     Hille Waltercler                   1898 BRA Joinville                                       ABS        4½   0   30  33½ 
  75   99     Mainardes Christian Junior         1732 BRA Piraí Do Sul                                    U18        4½   0   30  32½ 
  76  115     Souza Bruna Garcia De            F 1654 BRA Clube De Xadrez São José Dos Pinhais           WABS        4½   0   30  32  
  77   94     Melo Sergio Roberto Sampaio        1756 BRA Curitiba - Pr                                   S65        4½   0   29½ 32  
  78   67     Fier Luciano Dos Santos            1925 BRA Sesc                                      comerciario/S50  4½   0   29  32  
  79   93     Da Silva Joao Carlos Orguim        1759 BRA Porto Alegre - Rs                               ABS        4½   0   29  31½ 
  80  133     De Carvalho Thais Ferreira Mo    F 1562 BRA Piraí Do Sul - Pr                              WU14        4½   0   28½ 32  
  81   77     Serafim Junior Arnor               1864 BRA São Paulo - Sp                                  S50        4½   0   28  30  
  82   39     Brusamolin Valerio                 2071 BRA Ifpr Paranaguá                                  S50        4½   0   27½ 31  
  83   96     Souza Kim Garcia De              F 1745 BRA Clube De Xadrez São José Dos Pinhais           WABS        4½   0   27  29½ 
  84   87     Lunelli Neuri Antonio              1810 BRA Pato Branco - Pr                                S50        4½   0   25  27  
  85   46     Mendes Rodrigo Machado             2015 BRA Guarulhos                                       ABS         4   0   35½ 38½ 
  86   75     Kanzler Karina Daniela Ferrei    F 1879 BRA C.X. De Jaraguá - Sc                           WABS         4   0   33½ 34½ 
  87   24 FM  Caldeira Adriano                   2193 BRA Belo Horizonte                                  ABS         4   0   33  37  
  88   38 WFM Chang Suzana                     F 2098 BRA Blumenau Sc                                    WABS         4   0   33  37  
  89   73     Bracht Rainer                      1889 BRA Cascavel                                        S50         4   0   33  36  
  90   44 NM  Prol Medeiros Horacio              2036 BRA C.X. De Santos - Sp                             S50         4   0   32  34½ 
  91   52     Reichert Thiago Da Cruz            1988 BRA Acx Fraiburgo - Sc                              ABS         4   0   32  34  
  92   76     Da Silva Juliano Roberto Nery      1867 BRA Ufpr                                            ABS         4   0   31½ 35½ 
  93   90     Bueno Vinicius Nogueira            1769 BRA Clube De Xadrez São José Dos Pinhais            ABS         4   0   31½ 34½ 
  94   89     Cordeiro Da Silva Felipe           1783 BRA São Paulo                                       ABS         4   0   31  31½ 
  95   70     Viaro Baccarin Natalia           F 1906 BRA São Paulo - Sp                                 WABS         4   0   30½ 33½ 
  96   61     Vieira Jose Renato Braga S.        1955 BRA                                                 S50         4   0   30½ 33½ 
  97   69     Mileski Lucas De Souza             1919 BRA Curitiba                                        U18         4   0   30½ 32½ 
  98  114     De Souza Maria Luiza Ferreira    F 1654 BRA Clube De Xadrez São José Dos Pinhais           WU18         4   0   29½ 32½ 
  99  110     Abilhoa Gustavo Auer               1675 BRA Axpg                                            U16         4   0   29  31½ 
 100   74     Ferreira Rodrigo Maycon Miran      1880 BRA Clube De Florianópolis                          ABS         4   0   29  31½ 
 101   62     Idalgo Robson Farias               1953 BRA Clube De Xadrez São José Dos Pinhais            ABS         4   0   29  31  
 102   81     Mello Amanda Carolina De         F 1836 BRA Joinville - Sc                                 WABS         4   0   29  30½ 
 103  181 AIM Lara Diego Costa                   1793 BRA Ccxpg                                           ABS         4   0   28½ 32  
 104   91 WFM Bonfim Regina Rodrigues          F 1768 BRA Sorocaba - Sp                                  WS50         4   0   28½ 31  
 105  118     Setti Dalmarino                    1645 BRA Pato Branco - Pr                                ABS         4   0   28½ 30½ 
 106  102     Marino Felipe Gabriel              1722 BRA Sâo Paulo                                       ABS         4   0   28  30½ 
 107  112     Machado Antonio Rodrigo            1662 BRA São Paulo - Sp                                  ABS         4   0   28  30  
 108  177     Miguel Jean Carlos Hochsprung      1800 BRA Clube De Xadrez São Paulo                       ABS         4   0   27½ 30½ 
 109  143     Lisboa Joana Cunha               F 1486 BRA Clube De Xadrez São José Dos Pinhais           WU16         4   0   27½ 30½ 
 110   97     Gomes Marco Tulio Caldeira         1743 BRA Belo Horizonte                                  ABS         4   0   27½ 30  
 111  104     Nobre Jailson Altair Barbosa       1715 BRA São Paulo - Sp                                  ABS         4   0   27½ 30  
 112  126     Ibanez Jorge Llivi                 1612 BRA Espaço De Xadrez Jorge Ibanez                   S50         4   0   27  28½ 
 113  128     Gimni Jaqueline                  F 1604 BRA Piraí Do Sul - Pr                              WABS         4   0   27  28  
 114  105     Alves Silva Luis Fernando          1713 BRA Axpg                                            ABS         4   0   26½ 28½ 
 115  106     Santos Neto Amazonas               1700 BRA Axpg                                            ABS         4   0   26  28½ 
 116  145     Da Cunha Pedro Lisboa              1481 BRA Clube De Xadrez São José Dos Pinhais            U14         4   0   25  26½ 
 117  116     Rosa Luiz Felipe Lopes             1647 BRA Piraí Do Sul                              comerciario/U18  3½   0   33  36  
 118  108     Feller Gabriela Luisa Vicente    F 1678 BRA Blumenau                                       WU14        3½   0   33  35½ 
 119  132     Dutra Liliam Guedes              F 1573 BRA São Bernardo Do Campo - Sp                     WS50        3½   0   32½ 35  
 120  101     Bernardes Roberto Carlos Stru      1727 BRA Clube De Xadrez De Itajaí                       S50        3½   0   31½ 34  
 121  107     Da Silva Junior Marco Aurelio      1695 BRA C.X. De Itajaí - Sc                             U18        3½   0   31  33  
 122  111     Dos Anjos Diovana Ferreira       F 1663 BRA Curitiba                                       WU18        3½   0   29  32  
 123  117     Leszczynski Taynara              F 1645 BRA Clube De Xadrez São José Dos Pinhais           WABS        3½   0   29  31½ 
 124  125     Kamakawa Cesar                     1614 BRA Axpg                                            ABS        3½   0   29  31½ 
 125  124     Francelli Derli                  F 1615 BRA Santo André - Sp                               WS50        3½   0   28½ 31½ 
 126  146     Ribeiro Erica De Jesus           F 1467 BRA Ponta Grossa                                   WABS        3½   0   28½ 31  
 127  151     Machado Igor Maciel Da Costa       1404 BRA Blumenau - Sc                                   U16        3½   0   28½ 31  
 128  131     Carneiro Paulo Irajara Borba       1583 BRA Ponta Grossa - Pr                               S50        3½   0   28½ 31  
 129  191     Rosa Jefferson Luiz                1711 BRA Curitiba - Pr                             comerciario/S50  3½   0   27½ 30½ 
 130  122     Wilberger Marcelo                  1619 PAR Paraguay                                        U18        3½   0   27½ 29½ 
 131  119     Zampier Alexandre                  1628 BRA Curitiba                                        ABS        3½   0   27  29½ 
 132  148     Pasqualoto Amos Petronio           1450 BRA Florianópolis SC                                ABS        3½   0   27  29½ 
 133  120     Rodrigues Vinicius Silva           1625 BRA Clube De Xadrez São José Dos Pinhais            ABS        3½   0   27  29  
 134  123     Niehues Luiz Cesar                 1616 BRA Clube De Xadrez De Itajaí                       S65        3½   0   27  28½ 
 135  130     De Oliveira Francemir Barra        1589 BRA Tijuca Tenis Clube - Rj                         S50        3½   0   26½ 29  
 136  149     Boutin Neto Mauro Albano           1419 BRA Axpg                                            U10        3½   0   26  28  
 137  197     Lanznaster Rafael                     0 BRA Blumenau - Sc                                   ABS        3½   0   25½ 27½ 
 138  170     Carvalho Isis                    F 1121 BRA Axpg                                           WU10        3½   0   25½ 27½ 
 139  154     Ferreira Julia Cristine          F 1327 BRA Axpg                                           WU14        3½   0   25  27½ 
 140  121     Santana Expedito                   1620 BRA São Paulo - Sp                                  S65        3½   0   24  26½ 
 141  184     Barros Brayan Evilasio De          1784 BRA Ifpr - Paranaguá - Pr                           ABS        3½   0   23  24½ 
 142  162     Moretto Leticia Soares           F 1264 BRA C.X. De Blumenau - Sc                          WU14        3½   0   22½ 24½ 
 143  168     Bartmeyer Jose Francisco           1165 BRA Piraí Do Sul - Pr                               U16        3½   0   22½ 23  
 144  137     Salvadego Matheus Henrique De      1537 BRA Clube De Xadrez São José Dos Pinhais            U10         3   0   30½ 32½ 
 145  113     Friedrich Carlos Ernesto G.        1656 BRA Metropole Xadrez Clube/Porto Alegre - Rs        S65         3   0   30  32  
 146  129     De Oliveira Carlos Frederico       1594 BRA Rio De Janiero                                  S50         3   0   30  32  
 147   85     Ramos Beny Irwing Pankiewicz       1814 BRA Curitiba - Pr                                   ABS         3   0   29½ 31½ 
 148   78     Filho Marcelo Adriano Nunes        1860 BRA Rio Negrinho                                    ABS         3   0   29  31½ 
 149  169     Pedroso Kauani Camili Dias       F 1122 BRA Clube De Xadrez São José Dos Pinhais            U14         3   0   29  31  
 150  198     Lobo Marcus Vinicius                  0 BRA CX Edwin Pock                                   S50         3   0   28½ 31  
 151  136     Juliatto Clara Machado           F 1545 BRA Clube De Xadrez São José Dos Pinhais           WU14         3   0   28  30½ 
 152  158     Blau Vitoria Caroline            F 1308 BRA C.X. De Blumenau                               WU14         3   0   27½ 30½ 
 153  155     Schafranski Marcelo Emanuel        1319 BRA Colégio Neo Master Fesp                         U08         3   0   27  28  
 154  139     Ribeiro Gilnei Guedes              1524 BRA Clube De Xadrez De Itajaí                       S50         3   0   27  27½ 
 155  195     Araujo André Da Silva                 0 BRA Pinhão - Pr                                     U18         3   0   25½ 27½ 
 156  189     Dos Santos Miriã                 F 1746 BRA Ifpr Paranaguá - Pr                            WABS         3   0   25  27  
 157  152     Silva Richard Santana              1391 BRA Clube De Xadrez São José Dos Pinhais            U14         3   0   25  26  
 158  157     Scardini Leonardo                  1311 BRA Curitiba - Pr                                   S65         3   0   25  25½ 
 159  167     Machado Wesley Henrique            1170 BRA Axpg                                            U12         3   0   24½ 26½ 
 160  166     Bispo Marcia De Lima             F 1176 BRA São Paulo                                      WABS         3   0   23  24  
 161  200     Piras Lorenzo                         0 BRA Florianópolis                                   U10         3   0   22  23  
 162  179     Pontes Andressa                  F 1798 BRA Piraí Do Sul                                   WU12         3   0   20½ 22  
 163  144     Szuba Joao Gabriel Muniz           1483 BRA C.X. De Curitiba - Pr                           U14        2½   0   31½ 34½ 
 164  141     Da Silva Anderson Lemes            1508 BRA Axpg                                            U14        2½   0   29  31  
 165  150     Carvalho Neto Joao Francisco       1410 BRA Clube De Xadrez São José Dos Pinhais            U18        2½   0   28½ 31  
 166  159     Kim Thiago                         1306 BRA Clube De Xadrez De Blumenau               comerciario/U10  2½   0   28  31½ 
 167  164     De Oliveira Wythor Rogerio         1236 BRA Clube De Xadrez São José Dos Pinhais            U14        2½   0   27½ 29½ 
 168  187     Kim Andre                          1748 BRA Clube De Xadrez De Blumenau               comerciario/U08  2½   0   27½ 29½ 
 169  135     Arantes Francisco Antonio          1555 BRA Avulso                                          S65        2½   0   26½ 28  
 170  156     Espindola Carlos Marcelo           1318 BRA Cxi Itajaí - Sc                                 S50        2½   0   26½ 27½ 
 171  190     Lanznaster Joao Vitor              1735 BRA Blumenau - Sc                                   U10        2½   0   26  28½ 
 172  172     Da Silva Jackson Bueno             1828 BRA Piraí Do Sul - Pr                               U12        2½   0   26  28  
 173  160     Ribeiro Jessica Maria Da Silv    F 1291 BRA Piraí Do Sul - Pr                              WU18        2½   0   24½ 26  
 174  153     Salata Arthur                      1349 BRA Axpg                                            U10        2½   0   24½ 25  
 175  188     Raifur Gabriel Henrique Chave      1748 BRA Axpg                                            U10        2½   0   24  26½ 
 176  185     De Oliveira Wesley Cassio          1773 BRA Clube De Xadrez São José Dos Pinhais            U14        2½   0   21½ 23½ 
 177  203     Zambruski Carlos Eduardo Cama         0 BRA Pinhão                                          U16        2½   0   21½ 23  
 178  193     Feller Isadora Cristina Vicen    F 1661 BRA Blumenau - Sc                                  WU10        2½   0   20  21½ 
 179  192     De Lima Luis Gustavo Hakim         1693 BRA Clube De Xadrez São José Dos Pinhais            U12        2½   0   19  20½ 
 180  103     Do Prado Hamilton Mesquita Bye 5   1720 BRA Clube De Xadrez De Florianópolis                S65         2   0   28½ 30½ 
 181  142     Kim Marcos                         1492 BRA Clube De Xadrez De Blumenau              comerciario / ABS  2   0   28  31  
 182  175     Goncalves Ernesto Vieira           1800 BRA Sanepar                                         S50         2   0   27  30  
 183  176     Gotardo Alexandre Luis France      1800 BRA Pinhão                                          U12         2   0   27  29½ 
 184  165     Blau Emily Camile                F 1220 BRA C.X. Blumenau - Sc                             WU12         2   0   27  29  
 185  147     Ferraz Dimitri Vinicius Da Si      1451 BRA Clube De Xadrez São José Dos Pinhais            U08         2   0   26½ 27½ 
 186  161     Salvadego Erika Giovana De O.    F 1282 BRA Clube De Xadrez São José Dos Pinhais           WU14         2   0   26  27  
 187  163     Ribeiro Pereira Kevillyn Lorr    F 1264 BRA Piraí Do Sul - Pr                              WU16         2   0   24½ 26½ 
 188  196     Dos Santos Gustavo Brambila           0 BRA Clube De Xadrez São José Dos Pinhais            U14         2   0   24  25  
 189  204     Zucco Simoes Maria Teresa        F    0 BRA Palácio Da Memória / Florianópolis             WU08         2   0   19  20  
 190  182     Dos Santos Genoir                  1790 BRA Ufsc / Guaraniaçu                               ABS        1½   0   27  29½ 
      201     Sarturi Gustavo Henrique Silva        0 BRA Ufpr                                                       1½   0   27  29½ 
 192  174     Antonichen Joao Henrique           1800 BRA Pinhão                                          U16        1½   0   26  28  
 193  171     Ribas Luana Fraresso             F 1121 BRA Axpg                                           WU10        1½   0   25½ 28  
 194   82     Lahoz Cassiano                     1824 BRA Curitiba - Pr                                   S50        1½   0   23½ 26  
 195  202     Tarachuk Antoni Rafael                0 BRA Pinhão - Pr                                                1½   0   21½ 22½ 
 196  199     Metidieri Diogenes Galavotti          0 BRA Vera Cruz                                       S50         1   0   24½ 25½ 
 197  186     Tavares Gabrieli Pedroso         F 1751 BRA Clube De Xadrez São José Dos Pinhais           WU10         1   0   23½ 24½ 
 198  194     Schafranski Yasmin               F 1638 BRA Colégio Neo Master Fesp                        WU08         1   0   19½ 20½ 
 199  180     Fanckin Murilo                     1797 BRA Axpg                                            U08         1   0   17½ 18  
 200  173     Buiar Maria Eduarda Beraldo      F 1827 BRA Ccx Ponta Grossa - Pr                          WU10         ½   0   22½ 24  
 201   56     Medeiros Thauane Ferreira        F 1972 BRA São Paulo - Sp                                 WABS         0   0   21  22  
       68     Kruger Israel                      1922 BRA                                                 ABS         0   0   21  22  
      109     Hermann Eduardo Alexandre          1677 BRA CCXPG                                           ABS         0   0   21  22  
      178     Ulbrich Fernando H. Foltran        1800 BRA Axpg                                            ABS         0   0   21  22


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year