For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 516 : 20.08.2017

Online chess games 5052
Chess tournaments 42

View all included tournaments

Canakkale TUR, 25th Troya Open

25th Troya Open 2017 Canakkale TUR Mon 7th Aug 2017 - Sat 12th Aug 2017
Leading Final Round 9 Standings:
RkSNoNameTiFEDRtgPtsTB1TB2
11SAVCHENKO BORISGMRUS2602847.543.00
22RASULOV VUGARGMAZE25097.549.543.25
33BENIDZE DAVITGMGEO2476745.535.75
426BALTACI ISMAIL TARIKTUR20126.54834.00
56SEVGI VOLKANFMTUR22336.544.531.25
67GRIGORIEV ARMENGEO21606.542.532.25
78ALIYEV ELNURAZE2150644.528.50
84GUSEYNOV ALIHANUZB2399642.529.75
99RZAYEV ASKARTUR2133642.528.50
1011ALAZ AHMET EFEKANTUR209264225.50
1121UNAT CAN HAKTANCMTUR203563826.25
1224UZUNER TUFAN CANTUR202363625.50
135RAHMANOV SHAHRIYARFMAZE23275.54928.00
1431SAHIN HANDENURTUR19695.545.530.00
1516MADEN MIRAC KEREMTUR20545.54528.25
1634TINARLIOGLU EMRETUR19575.542.524.00
1710KARAAHMETOGLU EGECMTUR21035.54226.50
1837DEMIRBAS EMRETUR19485.54226.00
1913TARLABASI EMIRHANTUR20815.541.523.00
2023OZSAKALLIOGLU OKANTUR20305.540.524.25
2145ALBAYRAK KEREMTUR19165.539.526.75
2215DEMIRAG BATUHANTUR20595.53825.75
2317TASAN MEHMET ASKINTUR204754522.00
2414YASIN HURAGMTUR2069543.526.50
2565ILKIMEN MEHMET EMRETUR1845540.520.25
2641INAN CANBERKTUR192654021.75
2732YANIK MURATTUR196754021.25
2862BOZ FATIH EMRETUR1854539.521.50
2954KAYAN VELITUR188353821.25
3080BUKE FURKANTUR1810537.520.25
3136OZDILEK HASANTUR1954537.516.00
3253OZSAKALLIOGLU AKINTUR188553720.25
3318DEMIRBAG ALIHANTUR2039535.519.75
3455OZ OZANTUR1883531.516.25
3520YOLSAL UMUTTUR20374.544.521.50
3638KARA ALI BARKINTUR19394.543.521.25
3748YERDEN HUSEYIN ERENTUR19074.54219.25
3856UNLU AHMET BERKINTUR18814.540.519.75
3944SAT ERAYTUR19174.540.517.00
4039UNLU ALP BUGRATUR19364.53917.00
84 players


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year