For more than 6 years Chess Mix has been publishing the biggest periodical online chess games database "10 Days".

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

10 Days 515 : 10.08.2017

Online chess games 6194
Chess tournaments 51

View all included tournaments

Erfurt GER, Women's Open 2017

Rank SNo.     Name                        Rtg FED Club                             Birth age Pts. 
   1   14 WGM Sandu Mihaela            F 2243 ROU                             1977/00/00  40  7½  
   2   13 CM  Kulkarni Bhakti          F 2255 IND                             1992/00/00  25  7   
   3    9 WIM Fuchs Judith             F 2285 GER Hamburger SK                1990/00/00  27  7   
   4    5 WGM Rapport Jovana           F 2310 SRB SK Schwäbisch Hall          1992/00/00  25  6½  
   5    7 WIM Khomeriki Nino           F 2305 GEO                             1998/00/00  19  6½  
   6   12 WIM Harazinska Ewa           F 2269 POL                             1998/00/00  19  6½  
   7    4 WGM Doluhanova Evgeniya      F 2314 UKR                             1984/00/00  33  6   
   8    3 WGM Hejazipour Mitra         F 2351 IRI                             1993/00/00  24  6   
   9    2 WGM Majdan Joanna            F 2369 POL                             1988/00/00  29  6   
  10   20     Krumina Linda            F 2067 LAT                             1984/00/00  33  6   
  11   11 WIM Havlikova Kristyna       F 2274 CZE SG Schwäbisch Gmünd         1992/00/00  25  5½  
  12   10 WIM Olsarova Karolina        F 2275 CZE SK Großlehna                1993/00/00  24  5½  
  13   15 WGM Frayna Janelle Mae       F 2235 PHI                             1997/00/00  20  5½  
  14   18 WIM Sazonova Elena N.        F 2102 RUS                             1959/00/00  58  5½  
  15   30     Ziegenfuss Antonia       F 1879 GER OSG Baden-Baden             2005/00/00  12  5½  
  16    1 IM  Vijayalakshmi Subbaraman F 2370 IND                             1979/00/00  38  5   
  17   25 WFM Patil Mitali Madhukar    F 1928 IND                             1991/00/00  26  5   
  18   23     Muetsch Annmarie         F 2049 GER SC Eppingen                 2002/00/00  15  5   
  19   21     Limanovska Elizabete     F 2056 LAT                             2000/00/00  17  5   
  20   17 WFM Sazonova Anastasia       F 2186 RUS                             1996/00/00  21  5   
  21   16 WIM Miturova Magdalena       F 2203 CZE Rodewischer Schachmiezen    1993/00/00  24  5   
  22   19 WFM Birkholz Olga            F 2076 GER TSV Bindlach Aktionär       1961/00/00  56  5   
  23   26     Harazinska Magdalena     F 1917 POL                             2003/00/00  14  5   
  24   28     Koehler Inken            F 1893 GER TuRa Harksheide             2001/00/00  16  5   
  25   27 WCM Vanduyfhuys Daria        F 1893 BEL KGSRL Gent                  2003/00/00  14  5   
  26   31     Dellert Lena             F 1851 GER SF Wadgassen/Differten e.V. 1985/00/00  32  5   
  27    6 WGM Berzina Ilze             F 2308 LAT                             1984/00/00  33  4½  
  28   36     Kinzel Tiffany           F 1755 GER SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm       1992/00/00  25  4½  
  29   22     Otikova Elina            F 2054 LAT SG 1871 Löberitz            1993/00/00  24  4½  
  30   24     Erofeev Anastasia        F 1968 GER SAbt SV Werder Bremen       1993/00/00  24  4½  
  31   38     Hagenbeck-Huebert Lara   F 1694 GER SV 1919 Grimma              2001/00/00  16  4½  
  32   46     Caliebe Nanke            F 1427 GER TuRa Harksheide             2000/00/00  17  4½  
  33   34     Nguyen Ha Thanh          F 1805 GER SV Medizin Erfurt           2001/00/00  16  4   
  34   33     Leib Britta              F 1838 GER SC Agon Neumünster          1965/00/00  52  4   
  35   40     Reuter Elisa             F 1648 GER SV Empor Erfurt             2005/00/00  12  4   
  36   32     Maklakova Nellija        F 1851 LAT                             1981/00/00  36  4   
  37   35     Huttl Sofie              F 1760 BEL                             2000/00/00  17  4   
  38   42     Mundt Alexandra          F 1563 GER Lübecker SV                 2002/00/00  15  4   
  39   57     Guder Sibylle            F    0 GER Berlin                      1973/06/04  44  4   
  40   39     Ziegenfuss Larissa       F 1673 GER SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm       2003/00/00  14  4   
  41   44     Wagner Victoria          F 1489 GER Erfurter Schachklub         2004/00/00  13  4   
  42   50     Lorenz Anouk             F 1287 GER MTV 1876 Saalfeld           2006/00/00  11  4   
  43   41     Giede Anna-Blume         F 1615 GER TuRa Harksheide             2000/00/00  17  3½  
  44   29     Mader Lena               F 1880 GER SC Ramstein-Miesenbach      1977/00/00  40  3½  
  45   43     Wagner Margarethe        F 1519 GER Erfurter Schachklub         2006/00/00  11  3½  
  46    8 WGM Strutinskaia Galina      F 2286 RUS SG Ausgsburg                1957/00/00  60  3   
  47   45     Fritsch Lea              F 1436 GER USV Halle                   2004/00/00  13  3   
  48   48     Nizamova Rita            F 1328 GER KSV Rochade Göttingen       2003/00/00  14  3   
  49   37     Chidi Lovinia Sylvia     F 1716 GER                             1971/00/00  46  3   
  50   49     Lorenz Keana             F 1290 GER MTV 1876 Saalfeld           2004/00/00  13  3   
  51   47     Roncea Andrea-Alexandra  F 1361 GER SC Papenburg                2007/00/00  10  3   
  52   54     Adelmeyer Nelly          F 1151 GER SV Roter Turm Halle         2007/00/00  10  3   
  53   51 WCM Vyas Arya Ajay           F 1285 IND                             2006/00/00  11  3   
  54   52     Hagenbeck-Huebert Pia    F 1217 GER SV 1919 Grimma              2002/00/00  15  2   
  55   56     Foos Vanessa             F  923 GER TuRa Harksheide             2006/00/00  11  2   
  56   53     Mieze Natalja            F 1173 LAT                             1957/00/00  60  2   
  57   55     Engelhardt Wilhelmine    F 1040 GER ESV Gera                    2006/00/00  11  2   
  58   58     Saroli Francesca         F    0 SUI                             2007/00/00  10  1   


 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.

Sign in

Username Password

If you are not subscribed:
and you will have immediate access to
  • The best chess tournament calendar
  • The biggest periodical online chess games database
for $ 24.99 / year